Berks, Bucks & Oxon CCA Championships External Results
Oxford
21 Nov 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
131:22Alex Howard U23MTonbridge/Oxford Uni-3.3 
231:35William Christofi U23MBristol & West/Oxford Uni0.5 
331:41Jamie Parkinson U23MDartmoor Runners/Oxford Uni/Pudsey & Bramley0.1 
431:42William Ryle-Hodges U23MShaftesbury Barnet/Oxford Uni-0.7 
532:02Luuk Metselaar SENMCambridge Uni Hare & Hounds/Netherlands0.0 
632:15Daniel Thorne SENMReading AC-1.2 
732:19Aidan Smith U23MHallamshire/Oxford Uni-2.1 
832:29Luke Cotter U20MRotherham/Oxford Uni-2.6 
933:40Maxwell Robinson SENMOxford City-1.4 
1033:51Julian Richardson V45MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets2.4 
1134:00Paul Fernandez V40MAbingdon2.4 
1234:09Alexander Hanson U20MTeam Kennet-2.7 
1334:11Luc Jolly SENMReading AC/Reading RR-1.4 
1434:12Aaron Burgess SENMOxford City0.5 
1534:13Heath Bampton V45MOxford City/Civil Service/South West Vets1.8 
1634:30Steven Frear V35MWoodstock/Royal Air Force19.1 
1734:41Lance Nortcliff V40MReading RR5.1 
1834:44Les Newell V40MOxford City-0.6 
1934:45James Craggs V35MNewbury3.8 
2034:54Tegid Jones V35MOxford City0.3 
2135:13Mark Worringham V35MReading RR-0.5 
2235:18Robert Tan SENMReading AC/Reading RR8.6 
2335:35Bill Hughes U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow26.0 
2435:42Matthieu Marshall U20MOxford City/Southampton Uni-0.7 
2535:47Matthew Pembroke SENMNewbury5.3 
2635:52Paul Jegou V40MWhite Horse/Radley3.8 
2735:56Sam O’NeillSENMHeadington Road Runners  
2836:09Alex Miell-Ingram U20MRadley-3.5 
2936:14John Atyeo V45MOxford City/Witney5.1 
3036:15Fergus Campbell V45MHeadington3.1 
3136:15Edward Stockdale U23MReading AC3.8 
3236:19Darrell Bellinger SENMOxford City30.1 
3336:38Philip Marshall V35MNewbury3.0 
3436:47Richard Ashby V35MHeadington6.7 
3537:00Aaron Simpson SENMOxford City/Oxford Uni6.1 
3637:01Paul Keating SENMAbingdon9.5 
3737:03Michael Pearce SENMHeadington2.5 
3837:22Kevin Game V40MWoodstock14.6 
3937:25Stephen CopleySENMOxford City  
4037:28James Repper V40MChiltern1.4 
4137:32Michael Robbins SENMNewbury1.2 
4237:34Dan WithersSENMKidlington Running Club  
4337:37Ashley Holmes SENMChiltern24.8 
4437:51George Gillingwater U23MChiltern/Birmingham Uni12.7 
4537:57Andrew PhelpsV40MHeadington Road Runners  
4638:06Dan Anderton SENMOxford City/Thames Valley Triathletes4.9 
4738:19Steven Barnes V40MNewbury1.6 
4838:29Freddy DobinsonSENMReading AC  
4938:57Mark RichardsV40MHeadington Road Runners  
5039:05Richard Skilbeck V40MHeadington5.8 
5139:08Darren Stevens V35MReading AC23.0 
5239:15Alan Twyford V50MNewbury23.0 
5339:15Martin Walker V40MNewbury7.0 
5439:42Neil Brown SENMChiltern8.8 
5539:49Seth Cayley V35MHeadington7.3 
5640:00George Wood SENMAbingdon6.2 
5740:09Nick Huskinson V40MReading AC18.5 
5840:15Edward Smith U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cambridge Uni26.7 
5940:16Kevin Brackett V55MOxford City36.1 
6040:29Rob Webster V50MOxford City9.1 
6140:51James Finnigan V40MKidlington13.2 
6241:00Alan Darbyshire V50MHeadington5.7 
6341:04Steven Ireland V40MHeadington25.6 
6441:06Richard Taylor SENMKidlington4.0 
6541:08Andrew Gleeson V45MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets30.2 
6641:20David Wright V50MNewbury9.9 
6741:49Gavin Mclaughlin V45MTeam Kennet21.1 
6841:53Andrew McDonald V45MReading AC4.7 
6942:14Christopher Turner V40MTeam Kennet24.4 
7042:16Andrew MarshallSENMHeadington Road Runners  
7142:22Peter Marshall V50MOxford City13.9 
7242:25Duncan Henning V45MHeadington11.6 
7342:34Hywel Thomas V50MChiltern12.0 
7442:36Andy Mckendrick SENMNewbury10.9 
7543:01Daniel Wilson SENMAbingdon13.1 
7643:09Laurie Hurman V60MHeadington14.0 
7743:13Sam Upton SENMKidlington-0.7 
7843:33Thomas Procter-Legg SENMHeadington4.8 
7943:40Adrian Francis V45MAbingdon18.6 
8043:51Sonnie Jane SENMWoodstock15.3 
8144:16Christopher Turnbull SENMHeadington5.6 
8244:25Neil Glenister V35MPurple Patch9.6 
8344:40Peter KyberdV40MKidlington Running Club  
8444:52Alan Roberts V50MVale of Aylesbury10.4 
8545:09Christopher Treacher V50MTeam Kennet22.6 
8646:05Richard JohnsonSENMBanbury Harriers AC  
8746:11Adewale Kadiri V45MPurple Patch/Worthing Striders18.3 
8846:13Bickerton RichardSENMCompton Harriers Running Club  
8946:18Chris Sutton V40MPurple Patch11.3 
9047:04Kym Darcy-MastersV40MTeam Kennet   
9147:13David Day V50MWhite Horse36.0 
9247:22Chris ThomsomV40MTeam Kennet   
9347:29Paul Druce V35MKidlington18.0 
9447:31Kevin ByrneV40MHeadington Road Runners  
9547:33David Hanks V55MPurple Patch14.1 
9647:56Gerard O'Driscoll V50MReading AC/Ireland13.2 
9748:24Glenn Bartley V50MAbingdon41.3 
9848:32Nic Brancaccio V45MPurple Patch19.9 
9949:28David SawyerV40MHeadington Road Runners  
10050:02Robert Streeter V55MPurple Patch15.3 
10150:28Robert Davies V55MAbingdon20.3 
10252:48Adrian Smith V40MWoodstock/Unattached14.9 
10353:33Stephen NortonV40MPurple Patch Runners  
10455:18Alan Lovell V45MPurple Patch19.9 
10555:20Dave Sandy V55MKidlington33.9 
10656:03Michael SearchV40MKidlington Running Club  
ZXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
120:23Will Perkin U17MChiltern-3.4 
220:27Matthew Rawlings U17MReading AC1.0 
320:28Sam Rodda U17MReading AC-1.4 
420:32James Daly U17MBracknell AC8.4 
520:46Michael Lennon U17MReading AC6.9 
621:12Chey Blatchford-Kemp U17MReading AC8.4 
721:25Joe Steveni U17MReading AC21.2 
821:28Richard Slade U17MChiltern-3.3 
921:29Alex Sutton U17MReading AC2.4 
1021:40Thomas Rayner U17MWatford21.6 
1121:45William Brown U17MChiltern1.5 
1222:12Matthew Hinde U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12.9 
1322:13Archie Scott U17MRadley39.3 
1422:21Robert Hall U17MChiltern25.3 
1522:23David Thomas U17MChiltern12.0 
1622:24Jack Shayler U17MAbingdon-1.7 
1722:43George Brown U17MChiltern-2.4 
1823:00Ben Corless U17MReading AC25.4 
1923:06Luke SansumU17MBracknell AC  
2023:23Gregor Kelling U17MBanbury11.6 
2123:26Sebastian Mills U17MChiltern1.2 
2223:44Tom Gould U17MBicester20.6 
2326:07Corentin Pierre U20MAbingdon/Aberdare Valley/Belgium13.3 
ZXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:24Harry Digby U15MBracknell AC-3.1 
214:27Aaron Enser U15MBracknell AC-2.8 
314:39Maxwell Cooper U15MBracknell AC6.1 
414:46Sam Hart U15MTeam Kennet-1.0 
514:56Nick Wiltshire U15MReading AC17.1 
615:01James McLaughlin U15MTeam Kennet17.2 
715:06Benjamin West U15MBicester-2.8 
815:13Eddie Steveni U15MReading AC0.0 
915:17Harry Roe U15MReading AC22.5 
1015:25Benjamin Wills U15MBracknell AC-1.5 
1115:28Ben Rollings U15MReading AC2.8 
1215:43Max Martin U15MReading AC24.4 
1315:49Tom Nike U15MReading AC2.7 
1415:52Alexander Pennington U15MAbingdon2.4 
1515:54Cameron Reid U15MChiltern0.4 
1615:56Sammy March U15MSlough Junior7.8 
1715:58Tommy Davies U15MChiltern6.4 
1816:01Adam Blackwell U15MRadley26.6 
1916:01Samuel Wright U15MNewbury29.3 
2016:06Stuart Bladon U15MTeam Kennet10.4 
2116:11Blaine Carpenter U15MBanbury24.9 
2216:20Marvin Tchangwa U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8.0 
2316:24Edward Watson U15MChiltern11.1 
2416:27Ethan Hague U15MChiltern37.6 
2516:29Oliver Jackson U15MChiltern16.7 
2616:32Adam Ede U15MAbingdon-3.3 
2716:35Marcus Cleare U15MReading AC15.0 
2816:35Oliver Hall U15MBracknell AC-3.1 
2916:50Harry Withers U15MBracknell AC11.7 
3016:51Henry Insley U15MRadley23.2 
3116:57Owen Knox U15MBanbury7.6 
3217:04Everiss PhoenixU15MChiltern Harriers AC  
3317:27Adam Gambrill U15MCookham8.6 
3417:36Bradley Thomas U15MTeam Kennet2.5 
3517:37Bradley Ware U15MReading AC34.5 
3617:40Ryan CanonsU15MTeam Kennet   
3717:48Max Borgnis U15MBracknell AC4.2 
3818:42Alistair Pinner U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow35.2 
3918:46Joseph Mott U15MReading AC10.9 
4019:01Rupert Uttley U15MTeam Kennet18.9 
4120:12James Nickels U15MCookham45.5 
4220:22Boris Gurney U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow20.2 
ZXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:52Angus Williams U13MChiltern/Hillingdon1.9 
210:57Ben Cumberland U13MRadley-2.1 
311:01Thomas Job U13MChiltern20.7 
411:04Tom Hunter U13MChiltern7.8 
511:05Zak Colvin U13MReading AC33.3 
611:22Alex Aldred U13MChiltern4.8 
711:35Max Nicolle U13MBicester-1.1 
811:40Rowan Miell-Ingram U13MRadley-4.5 
911:48Angus Pollock U13MBanbury19.8 
1011:54George Ferguson U13MNewbury/London Schs8.6 
1111:57Elliot Lowe U13MCookham12.0 
1212:00Rocco Hudson U11MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow16.7 
1312:07Zach Rahaman U13MChiltern24.3 
1412:08Simon Carey U13MBracknell AC33.4 
1512:09Kie Francis U13MAbingdon4.4 
1612:11Matthew Clifford U13MChiltern11.7 
1712:14Will Perry-Adlam U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow33.0 
1812:16Alfie Mcglennon U13MThames Valley Triathletes/Reading AC6.4 
1912:17Ben Taylor U13MCookham37.3 
2012:20Thomas Kent U13MRadley24.7 
2112:23Matthew Raynor U13MReading AC4.6 
2212:36Oliver Brashaw U13MNewbury12.5 
2312:38Tobias Allen U13MNewbury9.3 
2412:38Ben Campbell-Reide U13MGreat Milton39.6 
2512:50Anakin D’OliveiraU13MWSEH  
2612:52Toby Thomas U13MTeam Kennet20.4 
2712:54Jack Cannons U13MTeam Kennet42.3 
2812:55Luke Robinson U13MGreat Milton33.0 
2912:56Cameron Langley U13MTeam Kennet11.4 
3012:58Samuel Worfolk U13MBicester2.7 
3113:01Iwan Hughes U13MCookham25.0 
3213:04Gabriel EvansU13MReading AC  
3313:04Fraser Clark U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow35.5 
3413:10Cameron King U13MRadley12.0 
3513:11Oliver Bazin U13MTeam Kennet31.4 
3613:12Freddie Taylor U13MBicester11.4 
3713:13Sam Kral-WaltersU13MReading AC  
3813:15Harry Tack U13MChiltern41.1 
3913:16Luke Martin U13MChiltern3.3 
4013:21James PalmerU13MWSEH  
4113:45George Fernandez U13MAbingdon11.8 
4214:03Sam Mead U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow46.3 
4314:04Thomas Joyce U13MTeam Kennet26.3 
4414:06Laurie Sutcliffe U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow48.4 
4514:27James Fernandez U13MAbingdon15.3 
4614:28Lucas Walker U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow  
4715:10Finn Graham U13MBicester43.0 
ZXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
123:25Bethanie Murray U23WOxford Uni/Ireland1.7 
223:54Becky Atkinson V35WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Bracknell Forest7.1 
323:58Megan Humphreys U20WOxford City28.8 
424:08Naomi MitchellSENWReading AC  
524:12Rachel Masser V40WWoodstock9.5 
624:25Rebecca Robinson U20WGuildford & Godalming/Oxford Uni28.4 
724:31Sarah Rendell V40WAlchester8.0 
824:43Dani Chattenton U20WMedway & Maidstone/Oxford Uni1.5 
924:50Jessica Franklin V35WNewbury9.4 
1024:51Helene Greenwood U20WKidlington/Oxford Uni2.9 
1124:53Sarah McCuaig SENWOxford Uni/Canada34.7 
1225:00Jessica Webb SENWWoodstock10.5 
1325:03Yasmin Ryder U20WNewbury13.1 
1425:07Lauren Church U20WReading AC0.5 
1525:09Diane Foster V40WHeadington7.1 
1625:15Julia Henderson U23WReading AC/Winchester Uni14.4 
1725:29Rachel Skokowski U23WOxford Uni/United States24.0 
1825:43Sarah Lackman SENWAbingdon21.1 
1925:46Hayleigh Wood SENWReading AC/Loughborough Students6.7 
2025:49Isabelle Rayner U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow6.9 
2126:16Emma Haley SENWRadley/Exeter Uni6.7 
2226:28Lydia Blythe U20WReading AC5.1 
2326:32Ros Kelling V50WBanbury15.4 
2426:35Helen Preedy V35WTeam Kennet13.5 
2526:36Madeleine Ding SENWHeadington10.1 
2626:40Chloe Blair SENWNewbury24.5 
2726:42Rosie Weston U20WBanbury5.2 
2826:44Emma-Jayne Bailey V40WNewbury22.6 
2926:45Judith Kalthoff V35WHeadington/Germany27.5 
3026:45Rachel ShawV35WHeadington Road Runners  
3126:58Rachel Bladon V45WTeam Kennet31.0 
3227:11Susan Francis V45WReading AC/Compton/Team Kennet7.5 
Page: 1 2