Berks, Bucks & Oxon CCA Championships External Results
Oxford
21 Nov 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
131:22   Alex Howard U23MTonbridge/Oxford Uni-1.7 
231:35   William Christofi U23MBristol & West/Oxford Uni-4.2 
331:41   Jamie Parkinson U23MDartmoor Runners/Oxford Uni/Pudsey & Bramley-3.8 
431:42   William Ryle-Hodges U23MShaftesbury Barnet/Oxford Uni-3.9 
532:02   Luuk Metselaar SENMCambridge Uni Hare & Hounds/Netherlands-2.1 
632:15   Daniel Thorne SENMReading AC15.5 
732:19   Aidan Smith U23MHallamshire/Oxford Uni0.3 
832:29   Luke Cotter U20MRotherham/Oxford Uni-3.2 
933:40   Maxwell Robinson SENMOxford City-0.4 
1033:51   Julian Richardson V45MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets0.3 
1134:00   Paul Fernandez V40MAbingdon-0.3 
1234:09   Alexander Hanson U20MTeam Kennet-2.8 
1334:11   Luc Jolly SENMReading AC/Reading RR-1.1 
1434:12   Aaron Burgess SENMOxford City-1.2 
1534:13   Heath Bampton V45MOxford City/Civil Service/South West Vets1.0 
1634:30   Steven Frear V35MWoodstock/Royal Air Force10.5 
1734:41   Lance Nortcliff V40MReading RR1.4 
1834:44   Les Newell V40MOxford City-1.3 
1934:45   James Craggs V35MNewbury-0.2 
2034:54   Tegid Jones V35MOxford City-1.1 
2135:13   Mark Worringham V35MReading RR-1.7 
2235:18   Robert Tan SENMReading AC/Reading RR0.4 
2335:35   Bill Hughes U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow16.6 
2435:42   Matthieu Marshall U20MOxford City/Southampton Uni-0.5 
2535:47   Matthew Pembroke SENMNewbury17.0 
2635:52   Paul Jegou V40MWhite Horse/Radley0.5 
2735:56   Sam O’NeillSENMHeadington Road Runners  
2836:09   Alex Miell-Ingram U20MRadley1.8 
2936:14   John Atyeo V45MOxford City/Witney3.1 
3036:15   Fergus Campbell V45MHeadington1.8 
3136:15   Edward Stockdale U23MReading AC-1.0 
3236:19   Darrell Bellinger SENMOxford City20.6 
3336:38   Philip Marshall V35MNewbury1.2 
3436:47   Richard Ashby V35MHeadington2.2 
3537:00   Aaron Simpson SENMOxford City/Oxford Uni1.6 
3637:01   Paul Keating SENMAbingdon2.9 
3737:03   Michael Pearce SENMHeadington3.7 
3837:22   Kevin Game V40MWoodstock7.8 
3937:25   Stephen CopleySENMOxford City  
4037:28   James Repper V40MChiltern0.7 
4137:32   Michael Robbins SENMNewbury-0.8 
4237:34   Dan WithersSENMKidlington Running Club  
4337:37   Ashley Holmes SENMChiltern15.6 
4437:51   George Gillingwater U23MChiltern/Birmingham Uni4.6 
4537:57   Andrew PhelpsV40MHeadington Road Runners  
4638:06   Dan Anderton SENMOxford City/Thames Valley Triathletes3.1 
4738:19   Steven Barnes V40MNewbury1.9 
4838:29   Freddy DobinsonSENMReading AC  
4938:57   Mark RichardsV40MHeadington Road Runners  
5039:05   Richard Skilbeck V40MHeadington4.0 
5139:08   Darren Stevens V35MReading AC13.7 
5239:15   Alan Twyford V50MNewbury14.0 
5339:15   Martin Walker V40MNewbury4.2 
5439:42   Neil Brown SENMChiltern5.5 
5539:49   Seth Cayley V35MHeadington2.9 
5640:00   George Wood SENMAbingdon6.5 
5740:09   Nick Huskinson V40MReading AC10.2 
5840:15   Edward Smith U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cambridge Uni17.4 
5940:16   Kevin Brackett V55MOxford City26.8 
6040:29   Rob Webster V50MOxford City4.5 
6140:51   James Finnigan V40MKidlington17.2 
6241:00   Alan Darbyshire V50MHeadington5.6 
6341:04   Steven Ireland V40MHeadington16.3 
6441:06   Richard Taylor SENMKidlington4.6 
6541:08   Andrew Gleeson V45MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets20.7 
6641:20   David Wright V50MNewbury8.3 
6741:49   Gavin Mclaughlin V45MTeam Kennet13.4 
6841:53   Andrew McDonald V45MReading AC4.6 
6942:14   Christopher Turner V40MTeam Kennet15.0 
7042:16   Andrew MarshallSENMHeadington Road Runners  
7142:22   Peter Marshall V50MOxford City16.1 
7242:25   Duncan Henning V45MHeadington10.2 
7342:34   Hywel Thomas V50MChiltern9.9 
7442:36   Andy Mckendrick SENMNewbury3.6 
7543:01   Daniel Wilson SENMAbingdon3.8 
7643:09   Laurie Hurman V60MHeadington14.9 
7743:13   Sam Upton SENMKidlington-1.1 
7843:33   Thomas Procter-Legg SENMHeadington1.1 
7943:40   Adrian Francis V45MAbingdon10.7 
8043:51   Sonnie Jane SENMWoodstock12.5 
8144:16   Christopher Turnbull SENMHeadington8.0 
8244:25   Neil Glenister V35MPurple Patch13.5 
8344:40   Peter KyberdV40MKidlington Running Club  
8444:52   Alan Roberts V50MVale of Aylesbury8.8 
8545:09   Christopher Treacher V50MTeam Kennet17.9 
8646:05   Richard JohnsonSENMBanbury Harriers AC  
8746:11   Adewale Kadiri V45MPurple Patch/Worthing Striders13.5 
8846:13   Bickerton RichardSENMCompton Harriers Running Club  
8946:18   Chris Sutton V40MPurple Patch13.0 
9047:04   Kym Darcy-MastersV40MTeam Kennet   
9147:13   David Day V50MWhite Horse26.6 
9247:22   Chris ThomsomV40MTeam Kennet   
9347:29   Paul Druce V35MKidlington15.4 
9447:31   Kevin ByrneV40MHeadington Road Runners  
9547:33   David Hanks V55MPurple Patch16.4 
9647:56   Gerard O'Driscoll V50MReading AC/Ireland10.7 
9748:24   Glenn Bartley V50MAbingdon31.7 
9848:32   Nic Brancaccio V45MPurple Patch15.2 
9949:28   David SawyerV40MHeadington Road Runners  
10050:02   Robert Streeter V55MPurple Patch13.9 
10150:28   Robert Davies V55MAbingdon12.4 
10252:48   Adrian Smith V40MWoodstock/Unattached14.4 
10353:33   Stephen NortonV40MPurple Patch Runners  
10455:18   Alan Lovell V45MPurple Patch26.1 
10555:20   Dave Sandy V55MKidlington26.9 
10656:03   Michael SearchV40MKidlington Running Club  
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
120:23   Will Perkin U17MChiltern-4.9 
220:27   Matthew Rawlings U17MReading AC-2.9 
320:28   Sam Rodda U17MReading AC-2.0 
420:32   James Daly U17MBracknell AC2.1 
520:46   Michael Lennon U17MReading AC1.4 
621:12   Chey Blatchford-Kemp U17MReading AC1.0 
721:25   Joe Steveni U17MReading AC12.1 
821:28   Richard Slade U17MChiltern-0.7 
921:29   Alex Sutton U17MReading AC-1.2 
1021:40   Thomas Rayner U17MWatford11.9 
1121:45   William Brown U17MChiltern9.0 
1222:12   Matthew Hinde U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5.0 
1322:13   Archie Scott U17MRadley29.9 
1422:21   Robert Hall U17MChiltern15.8 
1522:23   David Thomas U17MChiltern6.1 
1622:24   Jack Shayler U17MAbingdon-1.9 
1722:43   George Brown U17MChiltern15.1 
1823:00   Ben Corless U17MReading AC16.0 
1923:06   Luke SansumU17MBracknell AC  
2023:23   Gregor Kelling U17MBanbury3.3 
2123:26   Sebastian Mills U17MChiltern11.0 
2223:44   Tom Gould U17MBicester15.9 
2326:07   Corentin Pierre U20MAbingdon/Aberdare Valley8.5 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:24   Harry Digby U15MBracknell AC-1.4 
214:27   Aaron Enser U15MBracknell AC-2.5 
314:39   Maxwell Cooper U15MBracknell AC-0.5 
414:46   Sam Hart U15MTeam Kennet3.1 
514:56   Nick Wiltshire U15MReading AC7.4 
615:01   James McLaughlin U15MTeam Kennet8.2 
715:06   Benjamin West U15MBicester-4.1 
815:13   Eddie Steveni U15MReading AC-2.5 
915:17   Harry Roe U15MReading AC13.7 
1015:25   Benjamin Wills U15MBracknell AC-0.4 
1115:28   Ben Rollings U15MReading AC0.6 
1215:43   Max Martin U15MReading AC15.2 
1315:49   Thomas Nike U15MReading AC2.6 
1415:52   Alexander Pennington U15MAbingdon1.2 
1515:54   Cameron Reid U15MChiltern-3.5 
1615:56   Sammy March U15MSlough Junior-1.1 
1715:58   Tommy Davies U15MChiltern1.0 
1816:01   Adam Blackwell U15MRadley17.0 
1916:01   Samuel Wright U15MNewbury19.9 
2016:06   Stuart Bladon U15MTeam Kennet3.8 
2116:11   Blaine Carpenter U15MBanbury15.8 
2216:20   Marvin Tchangwa U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-1.2 
2316:24   Edward Watson U15MChiltern4.1 
2416:27   Ethan Hague U15MChiltern28.3 
2516:29   Oliver Jackson U15MChiltern7.5 
2616:32   Adam Ede U15MAbingdon-1.8 
2716:35   Marcus Cleare U15MReading AC15.7 
2816:35   Oliver Hall U15MBracknell AC-3.3 
2916:50   Harry Withers U15MBracknell AC3.4 
3016:51   Henry Insley U15MRadley14.1 
3116:57   Owen Knox U15MBanbury-0.9 
3217:04   Everiss PhoenixU15MChiltern Harriers AC  
3317:27   Adam Gambrill U15MCookham-0.4 
3417:36   Bradley Thomas U15MTeam Kennet6.1 
3517:37   Bradley Ware U15MReading AC25.2 
3617:40   Ryan CanonsU15MTeam Kennet   
3717:48   Max Borgnis U15MBracknell AC-0.3 
3818:42   Alistair Pinner U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow25.8 
3918:46   Joseph Mott U15MReading AC1.9 
4019:01   Rupert Uttley U15MTeam Kennet14.7 
4120:12   James Nickels U15MCookham36.0 
4220:22   Boris Gurney U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.7 
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:52   Angus Williams U13MChiltern/Hillingdon-1.8 
210:57   Ben Cumberland U13MRadley-0.5 
311:01   Thomas Job U13MChiltern11.5 
411:04   Tom Hunter U13MChiltern4.1 
511:05   Zak Colvin U13MReading AC23.8 
611:22   Alex Aldred U13MChiltern-3.5 
711:35   Max Nicolle U13MBicester-0.4 
811:40   Rowan Miell-Ingram U13MRadley0.1 
911:48   Angus Pollock U13MBanbury10.4 
1011:54   George Ferguson U13MNewbury/London Schs3.5 
1111:57   Elliot Lowe U13MCookham2.8 
1212:00   Rocco Hudson U11MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow7.9 
1312:07   Zach Rahaman U13MChiltern15.2 
1412:08   Simon Carey U13MBracknell AC23.9 
1512:09   Kie Francis U13MAbingdon-0.7 
1612:11   Matthew Clifford U13MChiltern2.8 
1712:14   Will Perry-Adlam U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow23.5 
1812:16   Alfie Mcglennon U13MThames Valley Triathletes/Reading AC3.8 
1912:17   Ben Taylor U13MCookham28.0 
2012:20   Thomas Kent U13MRadley15.5 
2112:23   Matthew Raynor U13MReading AC-0.2 
2212:36   Oliver Brashaw U13MNewbury3.6 
2312:38   Tobias Allen U13MNewbury3.4 
2412:38   Ben Campbell-Reide U13MGreat Milton34.2 
2512:50   Anakin D’OliveiraU13MWSEH  
2612:52   Toby Thomas U13MTeam Kennet11.1 
2712:54   Jack Cannons U13MTeam Kennet32.2 
2812:55   Luke Robinson U13MGreat Milton23.6 
2912:56   Cameron Langley U13MTeam Kennet6.3 
3012:58   Samuel Worfolk U13MBicester4.2 
3113:01   Iwan Hughes U13MCookham16.4 
3213:04   Gabriel EvansU13MReading AC  
3313:04   Fraser Clark U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow26.1 
3413:10   Cameron King U13MRadley15.5 
3513:11   Oliver Bazin U13MTeam Kennet22.1 
3613:12   Freddie Taylor U13MBicester10.4 
3713:13   Sam Kral-WaltersU13MReading AC  
3813:15   Harry Tack U13MChiltern31.7 
3913:16   Luke Martin U13MChiltern3.7 
4013:21   James PalmerU13MWSEH  
4113:45   George Fernandez U13MAbingdon12.0 
4214:03   Sam Mead U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow34.8 
4314:04   Thomas Joyce U13MTeam Kennet16.6 
4414:06   Laurie Sutcliffe U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow36.0 
4514:27   James Fernandez U13MAbingdon12.8 
4614:28   Lucas Walker U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow  
4715:10   Finn Graham U13MBicester32.9 
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
123:25   Bethanie Murray U23WOxford Uni/Ireland2.5 
223:54   Becky Atkinson V35WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Bracknell Forest4.7 
323:58   Megan Humphreys U20WOxford City21.0 
424:08   Naomi MitchellSENWReading AC  
524:12   Rachel Masser V40WWoodstock6.6 
624:25   Rebecca Robinson U20WGuildford & Godalming/Oxford Uni19.3 
724:31   Sarah Rendell V40WAlchester6.5 
824:43   Dani Chattenton U20WMedway & Maidstone/Oxford Uni-0.7 
924:50   Jessica Franklin V35WNewbury5.2 
1024:51   Helene Greenwood U20WKidlington/Oxford Uni4.1 
1124:53   Sarah McCuaig SENWOxford Uni/Canada25.3 
1225:00   Jessica Webb SENWWoodstock4.9 
1325:03   Yasmin Ryder U20WNewbury5.9 
1425:07   Lauren Church U20WReading AC20.8 
1525:09   Diane Foster V40WHeadington3.7 
1625:15   Julia Henderson U23WReading AC/Winchester Uni7.1 
1725:29   Rachel Skokowski U23WOxford Uni/United States14.7 
1825:43   Sarah Lackman SENWAbingdon12.1 
1925:46   Hayleigh Wood SENWReading AC/Loughborough Students8.4 
2025:49   Isabelle Rayner U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9.4 
2126:16   Emma Haley SENWRadley/Exeter Uni2.3 
2226:28   Lydia Blythe U20WReading AC7.1 
2326:32   Ros Kelling V50WBanbury12.1 
2426:35   Helen Preedy V35WTeam Kennet9.9 
2526:36   Madeleine Ding SENWHeadington11.6 
2626:40   Chloe Blair SENWNewbury15.8 
2726:42   Rosie Weston U20WBanbury16.0 
2826:44   Emma-Jayne Bailey V40WNewbury15.4 
2926:45   Judith Kalthoff V35WHeadington/Germany18.1 
3026:45   Rachel ShawV35WHeadington Road Runners  
3126:58   Rachel Bladon V45WTeam Kennet26.6 
3227:11   Susan Francis V45WReading AC/Compton/Team Kennet7.4 
Page: 1 2