53-12 League External Results
Hadleigh
24 Jan 16
1MXC 5MXC 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
1MXC U17
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Tom Rehal U17MTiptree6.3 
10NT   Freddie TrevanionU13MWitham RC  
100NT   Rebecca HookerU11WWitham RC  
101NT   Rachel BartonU11WWitham RC  
11NT   Nick BakerU17MTiptree  
12NT   Hannah Watson U15WColchester H11.0 
13NT   Tom PalmerU15MColchester & T  
14NT   Oliver HartU11MIpswich Jaffa  
15NT   Ben PodU13MTiptree  
16NT   Theo GardinerU11MHadleigh Hares AC  
17NT   Lawrence Martin U11MChelmsford/Essex Schs12.2 
18NT   Harrison Ward U15MIpswich Jaffa26.3 
19NT   Samuel Shippey U13MColchester & Tendring4.5 
2NT   Thomas AbbottU15MIpswich Jaffa  
20NT   Katie Challinor U13WIpswich Jaffa9.5 
21NT   Dylan Robins U11MBraintree6.7 
22NT   Ben Cannell U13MColchester & Tendring  
23NT   Alex Waring U17MWitham (Essex)24.6 
24NT   Milly Presland U13WColchester H5.5 
25NT   William FergusonU13MMid Essex  
26NT   Jake OrrU11MColchester & T  
27NT   Mazy King U13WColchester & Tendring24.2 
28NT   Michael Knowles U13MHarwich6.9 
29NT   Rocco ViljoenU11MColchester & T  
3NT   Oscar Dawson U17MColchester H0.8 
30NT   Ellisa Baggott U15WColchester & Tendring22.5 
31NT   Liily WatersonU15WColchester Harriers  
32NT   Sean O'Connor U17MWitham (Essex)28.1 
33NT   Max Gaeta U13MIpswich Jaffa  
34NT   Samuel BastowU11MHarwich  
35NT   Joe FergusonU11MMid Essex  
36NT   Joshua BeckerlegU13MWitham RC  
37NT   Madeleine Claydon U13WColchester H13.0 
38NT   Emma Gadsdon U15WColchester & Tendring25.0 
39NT   Christian HanmanU11MIpswich Jaffa  
4NT   Danny Millward U15MColchester H-0.2 
40NT   Bryce BannisterU11MSpringfield Striders  
41NT   Luke HartU11MIpswich Jaffa  
42NT   Ollie KnuckeyU11MHadleigh Hares AC  
43NT   Michael OatesU17MGreat Bentley  
44NT   Robin MattewsU13MTiptree  
45NT   Poppy GauntU11WIpswich Jaffa  
46NT   Grecoy MartinU11MSpringfield Striders  
47NT   Katie Brazier U13WChelmsford12.5 
48NT   Rhys VincentU17MTiptree  
49NT   Leo Gaeta U11MIpswich Jaffa  
5NT   Lee Harrison U15MIpswich12.4 
50NT   Sara ScaifeU11WHadleigh Hares AC  
51NT   Shannon Macsephney U15WIpswich Jaffa15.1 
52NT   Robbie PreedyU11MHadleigh Hares AC  
53NT   Georgina Haskey-JonesU15WTiptree  
54NT   Finn RattrayU11MColchester & T  
55NT   Eddie CannansU11MHarwich  
56NT   Blythe Goodman U11WStowmarket22.2 
57NT   Charlotte GauntU11WIpswich Jaffa  
58NT   Elizabeth Stewart U15WHadleigh Hares31.0 
59NT   Jennifer Palmer U13WColchester & Tendring25.7 
6NT   Conner Bilner U15MIpswich Jaffa7.4 
60NT   Dominic GristU11MHadleigh Hares AC  
61NT   Alexander McCreadieU13MHarwich  
62NT   Isobllea MinderU13WColchester Harriers  
63NT   Imogen Lowden U13WColchester H25.3 
64NT   Maisie WalersonU13WColchester Harriers  
65NT   Harrison LeekU11MGreat Bentley  
66NT   Taylor GoodingU11WSpringfield Striders  
67NT   Mia Farrell U13WColchester H  
68NT   Bethany Smith U15WColchester & Tendring36.0 
69NT   James YorstonU13MTiptree  
7NT   Archie French U15MColchester H13.8 
70NT   Oliver CrossU13MHadleigh Hares AC  
71NT   Daisy WardU11WHarwich  
72NT   Scarlett ThorpU11WColchester & T  
73NT   Kristyna WoodU13WWitham RC  
74NT   Kite TownrowU11WHadleigh Hares AC  
75NT   Elsa Styles U11WColchester & Tendring16.2 
76NT   William ChallinorU11MIpswich Jaffa  
77NT   Esther SpellerU11WIpswich Jaffa  
78NT   Jemime BostockU11WIpswich Jaffa  
79NT   Annabel BrookesU11WHarwich  
8NT   Joseph Boden U15MColchester H3.3 
80NT   Isabella McCreadieU11WHarwich  
81NT   Esme JamiesonU11WHadleigh Hares AC  
82NT   Georgia HookerU13WWitham RC  
83NT   Sonny HintlebartU11MHadleigh Hares AC  
84NT   Erin RogersU11WHadleigh Hares AC  
85NT   Eleanor NewmanU11WHarwich  
86NT   Garbriella BertramU11WHarwich  
86NT   Natalie PepperU11WWitham RC  
87NT   Morgan RaisonU13WColchester & T  
89NT   Daniel DayU11MGreat Bentley  
9NT   Archie Barrington U15MHarwich3.8 
90NT   Tommy ColsellU13MGreat Bentley  
91NT   Alex HillU11MGreat Bentley  
92NT   Great GoddardU11WColchester & T  
93NT   Ella BodsworthU11WHadleigh Hares AC  
94NT   Aiden FildesU11MWitham RC  
95NT   Jasmine Bilner U13WIpswich Jaffa9.3 
96NT   Ellie BeckerlegU15WWitham RC  
97NT   Holly ColsellU15WGreat Bentley  
98NT   Megan HughesU11WGreat Bentley  
99NT   Caitlyn HughesU11WGreat Bentley  
 
5MXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Robert Chenery SENMIpswich Jaffa/Bungay Black Dog-0.6 
10NT   Stuart Raven V40MSpringfield2.8 
100NT   Joe HadfieldSENM53-12  
101NT   Richard Taylor V60MSpringfield9.3 
102NT   James Kennerley SENMWitham (Essex)20.0 
103NT   Bill Smythe V45MWitham (Essex)9.1 
104NT   Mark Shillaker V50MTiptree19.9 
105NT   Steve CoveySENM53-12  
106NT   Paul CarlisleV50MGt. Bentley  
107NT   Rob Warner V45MHarwich26.3 
108NT   Michael Carpenter V40MIpswich Jaffa21.4 
109NT   Sam Wolton V35MHalstead11.9 
11NT   Mark Lloyd V40MHarwich4.1 
110NT   Mike Grealy V60MHalstead10.7 
111NT   John Weston V55MIpswich Jaffa12.5 
112NT   Hugo JardimSENMHarwich  
113NT   John Adams V35MIpswich Jaffa12.7 
114NT   Rob ThorpeSENMGt. Bentley  
115NT   Paul Hinsley V50MHalstead10.6 
116NT   Alexander Stuckey V40MWitham (Essex)10.9 
117NT   James Valentine V40MIpswich Jaffa32.3 
118NT   Charlie McCarthyV40MHarwich  
119NT   Ian Cannons V40MHarwich10.4 
12NT   Matt ReesSENM53-12  
120NT   John YorstonV40MTiptree  
121NT   Graham Clarke V65MGreat Bentley18.8 
122NT   Richard Garrett V40MTiptree10.8 
123NT   Dennis Warner V55MHarwich12.3 
124NT   Ed PageV45M53-12  
125NT   Wes FlahertySENMIpswich  
126NT   Ian Brazier V40MSpringfield10.1 
127NT   Paul R Tawn V50MMid Essex12.2 
128NT   Patrick Reynolds V35MGreat Bentley8.6 
129NT   David Reaves V70MBraintree/Mid Essex14.2 
13NT   Craig Dawson SENMTiptree7.4 
130NT   Ian RhodesV50MTiptree  
131NT   Simon BakerV50MTiptree  
132NT   David Jobling V55MWitham (Essex)15.4 
133NT   Matt Doran V40MHarwich14.4 
134NT   Paul Gilson V55MIpswich Jaffa14.7 
135NT   Paul McAllister V45MHadleigh Hares16.2 
136NT   Kieran Callaghan V35MHarwich/Ireland12.9 
137NT   Jeff Higgon V60MHarwich16.4 
138NT   David Game V65MMid Essex21.0 
139NT   Brian Powlett V40MIpswich Jaffa26.8 
14NT   Dale RobinsonSENMIpswich  
140NT   Martin West V65MGreat Bentley24.7 
141NT   Andrew McDonaldSENMHadleigh  
142NT   Tim Warner V50MHarwich27.7 
143NT   Kevin AdamsonSENMMid Essex  
144NT   Mon Lee V55MIpswich Jaffa15.8 
145NT   Gary HillSENMGt. Bentley  
146NT   Julian Cordwell V60MHarwich25.9 
147NT   Dave Sephton V40MHadleigh Hares32.1 
148NT   Michael TurnerV50MHarwich  
149NT   Jeffrey Fairfull V65MTiptree24.8 
15NT   David Wright V35MGreat Bentley4.2 
150NT   Adrian CrooksV55M53-12  
151NT   Dave WarwickV65M53-12  
152NT   David HunardV55MWitham  
16NT   Peter Riley V45MWitham (Essex)3.9 
17NT   Glynn Thomas V50MIpswich Jaffa5.9 
18NT   Martyn Clarke V50MColchester H4.9 
19NT   Russ Sharp V35MGreat Bentley5.9 
2NT   Jonathon Ling SENMIpswich Jaffa13.3 
20NT   Josh Newlyn U20MHarwich1.2 
21NT   Ian Old SENMIpswich Jaffa4.8 
22NT   John Fryer SENMColchester H5.4 
23NT   Christopher Warren V40MGreat Bentley12.9 
24NT   David ReadSENMHadleigh  
25NT   Peter West V50MColchester H4.8 
26NT   James Haskey-Jones V45MTiptree8.0 
27NT   Stephen Moore V50MSpringfield18.7 
28NT   Scott MacSephney V45MIpswich Jaffa2.3 
29NT   James Crisp V40MWitham (Essex)2.2 
3NT   James Smith V35MSpringfield/Ilford0.8 
30NT   Sam Gooding-Matthews SENMHarwich6.5 
31NT   Darren ThomasSENMHadleigh  
32NT   Sebastian KeczmerskiSENMHarwich  
33NT   Chris Martin SENMWitham (Essex)2.4 
34NT   Russell Goodridge V45MColchester H5.2 
35NT   Paul Preston V40MColchester H2.1 
36NT   Adam Wade SENMIpswich Jaffa0.9 
37NT   Marc Briggs V35MIpswich Jaffa5.6 
38NT   Craig FiddemanSENMIpswich  
39NT   Charlie Keitch V35MGreat Bentley4.6 
4NT   Samuel Cornforth U23MSpringfield0.0 
40NT   Chris SeymourSENMMid Essex  
41NT   Paul Dellar V45MTiptree5.2 
42NT   Dan FosterV40MColchester Harriers  
43NT   Nathan Roulson V40MHalstead7.9 
44NT   Benjamin Ficken SENMGreat Bentley6.9 
45NT   Brian Rogers V60MIpswich Jaffa7.8 
46NT   Paul GardinerV45MHadleigh  
47NT   Jonathan Nears V40MColchester H2.5 
48NT   Carl Ashton V35MIpswich Jaffa17.6 
49NT   Daniel Mark SENMColchester H7.7 
5NT   John Scaife V40MHadleigh Hares1.0 
50NT   Robin Brookes V45MHarwich4.6 
51NT   Roger Gooding V40MSpringfield13.0 
52NT   Mathew Blacoe V50MHadleigh Hares12.6 
53NT   Jon Byford V40MSpringfield5.6 
54NT   Richard Candler V40MHalstead13.1 
55NT   Simon Smith V50MColchester H8.9 
56NT   Scott Darney SENMWitham (Essex)3.5 
57NT   Andrew Warner SENMOrion/Halstead11.9 
58NT   Iain Johnston SENMHadleigh Hares11.1 
59NT   Simon FergusonV45MMid Essex  
6NT   Mark Harrod V40MColchester H9.0 
60NT   Robin Belsom V55MIpswich Jaffa7.9 
61NT   Marc Underdown V35MWitham (Essex)13.5 
62NT   Myles CoulsonSENMMid Essex  
63NT   Andy Owen SENMHalstead8.7 
64NT   Rob Gibby V40MColchester H/Fire Service8.4 
65NT   Richard Millward V40MColchester H6.2 
66NT   Kevin McAlinden V50MEastern Masters/Colchester H8.8 
67NT   Jordan Beaumont SENMIpswich Jaffa6.3 
68NT   Gary RobinsSENMSpringfield  
69NT   Allen Smalls V45MColchester H1.5 
7NT   Steven Parry V45MIpswich Jaffa1.9 
70NT   Ashley Smy SENMIpswich Jaffa3.2 
71NT   Bob Langley V60MHalstead8.6 
72NT   Mark Jasper V40MGreat Bentley15.0 
73NT   Richard Flutter V45MHarwich/Sudbury Joggers3.4 
74NT   Jason Meachen V40MHarwich20.2 
75NT   John Hood V45MMid Essex9.5 
76NT   Stuart Mills V40MWitham (Essex)11.9 
77NT   Malcolm Jarvis V50MGreat Bentley7.9 
78NT   Simon Scott V50MWitham (Essex)7.9 
79NT   Mark Rose V40MIpswich Jaffa10.8 
8NT   Benjamin Turley SENMIpswich Jaffa0.7 
80NT   Rodger Alexander V55MColchester & Tendring/Great Bentley33.2 
81NT   David Hunt V35MWitham (Essex)3.4 
82NT   John HeskethSENMHadleigh  
83NT   Mark JeffreyV50MSpringfield  
84NT   Oliver RichesSENMHadleigh  
85NT   James Waterson V40MColchester H5.9 
86NT   Russel Breyer V50MIpswich Jaffa10.5 
87NT   Patrick Marsh V45MColchester H12.5 
88NT   Tim Newton V60MIpswich Jaffa10.5 
89NT   Ker MacrossanV60MIpswich  
9NT   Paul Wain U17MIpswich Jaffa0.3 
90NT   Christopher Bing V35MIpswich Jaffa9.4 
91NT   Graham Semple V50MGreat Bentley20.5 
92NT   Lee Pembroke V40MWitham (Essex)11.4 
93NT   Mark Lawes V45MTiptree11.2 
94NT   William Haining V60MHarwich9.8 
95NT   Simon Miller V45MSpringfield10.0 
96NT   Tony Wallen V45MWitham (Essex)11.4 
Page: 1 2