Leicestershire & Rutland County Championships External Results
Burbage Common
9 Jan 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
135:17Sam Stabler SENMOwls Leicester/Lamar Uni-0.7 
235:30Alastair Watson V35MNotts/Hermitage-4.8 
336:44Daniel Hallam SENMOwls Leicester/Sheffield Hallam Uni-1.8 
437:41Edward Highton SENMOwls Leicester12.2 
537:51Tom Mahon SENMOwls Leicester/Nottingham Uni-1.4 
639:13Matty Adcock V35MHermitage/McCarkiss Endurance Project1.7 
739:16Nathaniel WalkerSENMWest End Runners  
839:36Anthony Woodward SENMHermitage-0.4 
939:44Thomas Meakin SENMOwls Leicester26.2 
1040:10Chris McMillan T20/F20 U23MOwls Leicester16.4 
1140:41Steven Gibson SENMBeaumont20.8 
1240:42Ben Harding V40MHinckley24.1 
1341:06Gareth Wood V35MHarborough26.0 
1441:30Simon Birch SENMHinckley-0.3 
1541:35David Frankland SENMWest End1.4 
1641:47Mark Lambell V35MWest End4.7 
1741:56Duncan Shea-Simonds V40MLeicester Tri4.1 
1842:30Simon Allen SENMOwls Leicester-3.0 
1942:45Joshua White SENMDesford21.7 
2043:04Chris Walker SENMDurham1.7 
2143:11Ross Tyrrell SENMBeaumont4.2 
2243:12James Willoughby V35MHermitage26.6 
2343:13Matthew Driver SENMHarborough/Newcastle (Staffs)3.8 
2443:22Christopher Parkes-Bowen U23MOwls Leicester/Wreake Runners/Leicester Uni28.4 
2543:23Luke Ingram SENMOwls Leicester-1.6 
2643:27Karl Wilkins SENMBeaumont28.5 
2743:57Stephen Jelley SENMLeicester Tri4.5 
2844:22Ash Payne SENMDesford13.2 
2944:43Oliver HattonSENMBarrow Runners  
3044:48Matthew Johnson SENMHinckley4.5 
3145:12Gareth Chivers SENMHuncote18.4 
3245:42Ryan Pegg SENMDesford11.0 
3345:46Geoff Roberts SENMTeam Anstey21.5 
3445:59Peter Armstrong SENMHermitage3.5 
3546:15Richard Billington V45MDesford/1485 Triathlon Club3.7 
3646:25Kevin PowellSENMLeicester Triathlon Club  
3746:27Warren Bennett SENMHuncote36.7 
3846:29David Pallett SENMHermitage20.8 
3946:54Simon Mayes SENMWest End1.4 
4047:06Sam Pole SENMFleckney & Kibworth23.3 
4147:18David Searle V35MDesford13.7 
4247:19Sam ClevelandSENMBeaumont RC  
4347:48Simon Earley V45MHinckley5.7 
4447:57Kelvin Peter Banbury V35MDesford4.0 
4548:08Jonathan Male V35MBarrow Runners11.1 
4648:43Thomas WormleightonSENMHinckley RC  
4748:48Robert Jinks SENMBeaumont8.0 
4848:53Hugh Platt SENMBeaumont12.6 
4948:54Daniel O'Hara SENMDesford33.9 
5049:30Joe LanghamSENMHinckley RC  
5149:37Daniel McLaughlin SENMBeaumont6.3 
5251:14Lewis Smart SENMDesford12.2 
5351:41Adam GreenSENMHermitage Harriers  
5451:46Jonathan Strong SENMHinckley12.7 
5552:15Rob Pratt V50MHinckley10.9 
5652:38Rolf Hoelmer V40MHinckley12.7 
5754:17Adrian Moran V50MHinckley46.8 
5856:07Andrew Ward SENMWest End15.4 
ZXC U20M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
137:17Sam Stevens U20MLeicester6.7 
239:18Max O'Sullivan U20MOwls Leicester22.6 
340:30James Teagle U20MLeicester Tri9.7 
441:10Jacob Akers U20MCorby6.2 
541:33Amrik Gill U20MLeicester18.4 
644:14Alex Percy U20MWreake & Soar Valley-1.4 
744:26George Bettsworth U20MNewham & Essex Beagles/LSE/Wreake & Soar Valley32.5 
846:06Greg Jones U20MNuneaton/Imperial College28.3 
946:39Finn Miskin-Young U20MWreake & Soar Valley16.2 
1046:44James Hatton U20MLeicester/Birmingham Uni34.5 
1149:48Kieran Billington U20MDesford11.5 
1256:14Connor Allen U20MDesford43.7 
ZXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
124:41Isaac Akers U17MCorby-0.8 
225:25Thomas Gostelow U17MCharnwood-2.5 
325:30Alfie Thompson U17MLeicester32.1 
425:40Joseph Pollard U17MCharnwood8.8 
525:47Oliver Freer U17MLeicester17.5 
625:57George Burnett U17MCharnwood26.4 
726:02Tom Corby U17MOwls Leicester18.6 
826:12Archie Banks U17MCharnwood15.1 
928:47Pascal Bouttier-Butler U17MLeicester-0.9 
1028:54Finn Lydon U17MCharnwood-1.5 
1130:00Edward Thomas U17MLeicester33.9 
1231:29George Alvey U17MWreake & Soar Valley22.7 
ZXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
115:38Oliver Rouse U15MCharnwood21.6 
215:52Charlie McGlinchey U15MWreake & Soar Valley24.1 
316:02Ben Rouse U15MCharnwood24.7 
416:11Kieren Coleman Smith U15MNuneaton6.6 
516:25George Shephard U15MCharnwood29.1 
616:36Ethan O'Shea U15MCharnwood-3.5 
716:39Hayden Greaves U15M4Life Tri30.0 
816:44Daniel Maud U15MCharnwood-2.4 
916:53Luke Nuttall U15MCharnwood-1.9 
1017:00Adam Bowley U15MCharnwood33.7 
1117:49Thomas Wainwright U15MHarborough32.4 
1218:02Daniel Brown U15MCharnwood38.0 
1318:28Chris Nealon U15MWreake & Soar Valley2.0 
1419:08William Parry U15MHarborough32.5 
1519:48George Robinson U15MWreake & Soar Valley49.1 
1624:30Cameron WintertonU15MAnstey Amblers & Runners  
ZXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
113:38Xavi Salcedo U13MWreake & Soar Valley/4Life Tri18.4 
214:09Luca Mayes U13MCorby13.4 
314:16Alex Coleston-Shields U13MCharnwood11.1 
414:26Jamie Day U13MCharnwood16.4 
514:34Tycho Parkes U13MWreake & Soar Valley45.2 
614:36George Lowe U13MHarborough43.5 
714:55Odhran Palmer-HolmesU13MBosworth Academy  
815:06Ryan Elston U13MCharnwood-3.0 
915:12Lucca Watson-Quilter U13MWreake & Soar Valley24.5 
1015:23Roman Watson-Quilter U13MWreake & Soar Valley21.1 
1115:25Tom Hattee U13MCorby9.1 
1215:27Ben Jones U13MCharnwood47.5 
1315:47Charlie Rennie U13MWreake & Soar Valley23.3 
1416:13Colin Foord U13MCharnwood4.3 
1516:25Charlie Combey U13MOwls Leicester15.0 
1616:33Samuel Wright U11MSaffron AC16.8 
1716:44Harry WhiteleggU13MHastings High School  
1816:54Euan Gibbs U13MWreake & Soar Valley26.5 
1916:57Douglas LowU13MSaffron AC  
2017:03Hisham Alkhamesi U13MNuneaton21.4 
2117:39Luca Michalowski U13MCharnwood/Ivanhoe Robins20.5 
2218:15Sandy JarvisU13MLoughborough Grammar School  
2318:36William Robinson U13MWreake & Soar Valley54.0 
ZXC M35
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
138:18Mark Powell V35MLeicester4.5 
238:50Chris Jordan V35MLeicester/McCarkiss Endurance Project-1.0 
339:01Mark Couldwell V40MCharnwood-1.0 
439:08Peter Swaine V35MCharnwood6.6 
539:18Sean Fenwick V45MHarborough5.9 
640:11Gordon Lee V45MLeicester/Midland Masters/Nuneaton1.7 
740:33Gary Burnett V45MCharnwood/Midland Masters19.9 
840:50Jason Williams V40MHermitage1.3 
940:51Gareth Deacon V45MLeicester16.4 
1041:07Andy Peet V45MWigston6.5 
1142:24Richard Whitelegg V45MLeicester2.6 
1242:38Ludovic Renou V40MLeicester/France3.3 
1342:50Scott Green V35MOwls Leicester1.4 
1442:56Ian Murdey V45MBeaumont4.5 
1543:28Craig TwiggV35MOwls AC  
1643:59Robert PullenV35MWigston Phoenix  
1744:09Paul Gregory V40MCharnwood/Hermitage9.4 
1844:17Jason Brotherhood V35MCoventry4.4 
1945:05Nick Bott V35MOwls Leicester22.8 
2045:28Darren Weston V40MHermitage16.4 
2145:30Chris Talbot V45MHuncote7.6 
2245:33Ian Parker V45MBeaumont11.4 
2345:54Neil Doherty V35MHermitage18.3 
2446:19Dave EggintonV35MHuncote Harriers AC  
2546:30Andrew Ball V50MDesford12.0 
2647:19Patrick Alderson V45MWest End7.4 
2748:28William Clapp V45MHarborough18.6 
2848:34Andy WoolleyV35MHuncote Harriers AC  
2948:35Michael Dade V35MBeaumont49.6 
3048:46Richard Bettsworth V50MWreake Runners23.1 
3148:50Graeme SlightV35MHuncote Harriers AC  
3249:08Keith ChambersV35MHuncote Harriers AC  
3349:14Jim Ketteringham V50MWreake Runners27.9 
3449:32Paul Ashby V35MHinckley37.0 
3549:34Adrian Stewart V45MLeicester Tri14.9 
3649:40Kevin WaiteV35MBeaumont RC  
3749:49Graham Hobbs V50MDesford8.7 
3849:52Andy HarrisV35MNuneaton Harriers  
3949:59Ian ThompsonV35MHuncote Harriers AC  
4050:31Pete MarvinV35MDesford Striders  
4150:57Phil Harris V40MNuneaton7.8 
4251:15Andrew CooperV35MAnstey Amblers & Runners  
4351:18Matt Curtis V45MDesford13.7 
4451:22Mark Langdale V45MWest End7.7 
4553:45Gary Ashwell V50MWest End9.4 
4654:22Chris Unwin V35MHuncote19.1 
4754:35David Robson V50MBarrow Runners12.4 
4854:40Daniel KingV35MAnstey Amblers & Runners  
4955:27Gavin MatonV35MBeaumont RC  
5055:28Bryan Shipley V35MBeaumont24.4 
5155:28Mark Perry V55MHermitage/Unattached20.9 
5256:54Neil ParryV35MHuncote Harriers AC  
5357:31Nick Wilson V50MNuneaton29.8 
5459:12Des Holmes V45MBeaumont10.1 
5559:15Nick PapeV35MHermitage Harriers  
5660:06Kevin Borley V40MHermitage20.6 
5760:23Stuart Coe V65MBeaumont16.2 
5861:32Stuart WardV35MBeaumont RC  
5964:10James M Morrison V60MCharnwood28.8 
6064:49Stephen DewickV35MStilton Striders  
6167:14Mick ButlerV35MHuncote Harriers AC  
6267:54Raymond DraycottV35MShepshed RC  
ZXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
130:23Emma Neil SENWBarrow Runners3.6 
230:39Natasha Riall SENWBarrow Runners8.0 
331:25Claire Frankland SENWWest End1.0 
432:23Kristie Matthiae SENWBarrow Runners10.9 
532:30Louise Mason V50WHermitage15.7 
632:35Wendy Lockton V35WShepshed30.9 
732:45Lucy Cundliffe SENWCambridge TC41.8 
832:49Katherine Perkins SENWHinckley9.4 
933:12Bonita Robinson SENWHermitage10.4 
1033:56Becky HewittSENWBarrow Runners  
1134:07Mia Weston V35WHermitage15.8 
1234:24Sarah Pegg SENWHuncote15.0 
1334:34Louise Male V35WBarrow Runners12.2 
1435:35Hannah Wheeler SENWHermitage19.3 
1535:56Lauren Elmore SENWWest End15.3 
1636:02Jenny Green SENWHinckley31.4 
1736:12Davies NicolaSENWDesford Striders  
1836:24Victoria McQueenSENWHermitage Harriers  
1936:37Joanne Matthews V45WHermitage11.6 
2036:42Kathryn Evans SENWHuncote18.0 
2138:03Mhairi Billington V45WDesford17.4 
2238:20Linda Whitelegg V50WDesford/Unattached18.5 
2338:31Kim Burns V50WDesford42.4 
2438:36Celine Guery SENWHinckley19.4 
2538:54Sally Henderson V35WHinckley24.9 
2639:43Suzanne Clarke V35WDesford41.3 
2740:26Danielle Mayes SENWBeaumont27.1 
2841:57Vicky MayesSENWWest End Runners  
2943:36Katie Hobbs SENWDesford25.8 
3044:23Roisin KnightSENWWest End Runners  
3146:07Avril Ormond SENWBeaumont47.3 
3248:40Lorraine Smalley SENWHermitage51.8 
3348:42Kelly Beniston V35WBeaumont33.5 
3449:19Jodi Nicholson SENWHermitage49.7 
3560:27Stacey CoulthardSENWAnstey Amblers & Runners  
ZXC U20W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
129:20Amy Griffiths U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni1.2 
232:02Martha Clapp U20WHarborough34.0 
332:25Hannah Cox U20WCharnwood/Ivanhoe2.6 
432:54Mikela Gilmore U20WSaffron AC44.0 
533:36Mariam Getachew U20WCharnwood33.0 
634:23Fiona Brown U23WSaffron AC11.3 
735:52Chloe ScotchbrookU20WUnattached  
841:33Charlotte Preston U20WSaffron AC54.0 
ZXC U17W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
123:14Lucy Jones U17WCharnwood6.4 
224:03Jordan Waine U17WSaffron AC28.7 
325:10Caitlin Roper U17WSaffron AC30.7 
426:32Amy Hammersley U17WCharnwood4.8 
526:50Paige Stevenson U17WCharnwood20.5 
627:03Niamh Watson U17WHarborough43.4 
727:37Bethan Padbury U17WHinckley12.2 
827:52Mollie Watson U17WHarborough42.4 
928:52Megan Rowley U17WSaffron AC/Lincoln Uni37.4 
1029:58Alexandra West U17WSaffron AC42.3 
1130:37Jess Hazell U17WWreake & Soar Valley34.9 
ZXC U15W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
117:30Neve Grimes U15WCharnwood33.9 
217:42Laura Aryeetey U15WCharnwood31.8 
317:50Hannah Seager U15WCharnwood1.4 
418:12Emma Richards U15WSaffron AC8.9 
518:18Hannah Ord U15WSaffron AC19.8 
618:20Beane Moores U15WLeicester32.0 
718:35Grace Smith U15WLeicester22.6 
818:46Rhea Cooper U15WSaffron AC26.5 
918:49Lottie Davidson U15WCharnwood11.0 
1019:09Zena Challenger U15WSaffron AC38.7 
1119:57Lottie Edwards U15WHarborough42.6 
1220:17Neve Hattee U15WCorby18.8 
1320:50Rosie Weselby U15WWreake & Soar Valley41.5 
Page: 1 2