Cambridgeshire County Championships External Results
St Neots
3 Jan 16
5.8KXC 4.3KXC 2.9KXC 1.7KXC 4.8KXC 10KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
5.8KXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
118:44Ashley Brown U17MCambridge & Coleridge20.5 
219:03Rob Huckle U17MCambridge & Coleridge17.7 
319:04Ollie Sewell U17MCambridge & Coleridge11.2 
419:05Jordan Wood U17MCambridge & Coleridge0.4 
520:13Daniel Mees U17MPeterborough/Enfield & Haringey2.2 
620:29Finn Barnes U17MCambridge TC29.4 
720:37Joey Croft U17MHuntingdonshire-2.1 
820:50Daniel Arbide U17MCambridge & Coleridge34.9 
920:53Gary Evans U17MRiverside9.1 
1021:36Peter Cooke U17MCambridge & Coleridge11.5 
1121:59Niall Ackroyd U17MWest Suffolk0.9 
1222:12Ollie Bowling U17MNene Valley2.9 
1323:25Rio Chilvers U17MNene Valley23.6 
1423:36Alexander Lione U17MCambridge & Coleridge4.1 
1523:50Sam ScaneU17MWerrington Joggers  
1623:57Daniel Mitton U17MBRJ Huntingdon21.9 
1724:45Ryan Pleasance U17MNene Valley31.1 
1824:54Thomas Hamlyn U17MWerrington16.3 
1925:33Ryan PriceU17MRamsey Road Runers  
 
4.3KXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
116:22Thomas Keen U15MCambridge & Coleridge-6.1 
216:31David Dow U15MCambridge & Coleridge3.5 
317:08Evan Hosking U15MBedford & County/Riverside19.9 
417:34Cameron Ackroyd U15MWest Suffolk/Cambridgeshire Schs3.7 
517:36Joshua Borrett U15MCambridge & Coleridge11.8 
617:58Christian Kielinger U15MCambridge & Coleridge23.1 
718:02Oliver Newman U15MCambridge & Coleridge-4.4 
818:15Nicolas Harhalakis U15MCambridge & Coleridge1.1 
918:18Mapesho Mukutuma U15MNene Valley13.6 
1018:39Conall McGinness U15MHuntingdonshire-2.1 
1118:39Alf Timney U15MCambridge & Coleridge17.6 
1218:56Daniel Ridley U15MRiverside38.2 
1319:01Frankie Ashwell U15MHuntingdonshire35.3 
1419:07Isaac Lunn U15MBedford & County23.8 
1519:12Maxwell Sandever U15MRiverside20.9 
1619:17Ben McCann U15MNene Valley29.0 
1719:56Alex DevineU15MYaxley Runners  
1820:57Sebastian Darnell U15MHuntingdonshire7.8 
1921:07Zachary GathercoteU15MPeel School  
2021:12George Whisken U15MCambridge & Coleridge38.7 
2121:51Callum Nicholson U15MBedford & County/Riverside10.0 
2222:01James BearparkU15MCambridge Tri Club  
2322:05James Thew U15MEly15.5 
1422:26Katie Wright U15WHuntingdonshire25.4 
2422:40Aiden Painter U15MPeterborough24.1 
2523:16Oliver Clinton U15MHuntingdonshire52.4 
2623:55Matthew Woulham U15MWerrington54.0 
2724:03Jack PhillipsonU15MYaxley Runners  
2828:00Ven FarrowU15MWerrington Joggers  
2929:11Jacob SpiresU15MWerrington Joggers  
3030:22Barnaby Smith U15MHuntingdonshire32.1 
 
2.9KXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:04Thomas Bridger U13MCambridge & Coleridge-3.9 
210:11Fletcher Collins-Shirley U13MEly16.4 
310:13Hugh Dow U13MCambridge & Coleridge16.6 
410:19Tom Blake U13MCambridge & Coleridge8.0 
510:23OJ Parmenter U13MCambridge & Coleridge1.0 
610:26Samuel Oakley U13MNene Valley6.8 
710:38Kai Boggon U13MHarlow AC12.0 
810:38Andrew Tomlin U13MBedford & County33.6 
910:43Harvey Hancock U13MPeterborough0.5 
1010:48Sam Myers U13MCambridge & Coleridge0.5 
1110:50Matthew Church U13MNene Valley12.5 
1210:58Miles Benyan U13MCambridge & Coleridge1.3 
1310:59William Newcombe U13MCambridge & Coleridge/Birmingham Uni-2.9 
1411:04Ben TaylorU13MRiverside Runners  
1511:06Brandon Ballard U13MNene Valley0.2 
1611:07Joshua Vail U13MCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge TC11.1 
1711:18Angus Dow U13MCambridge & Coleridge42.4 
1811:19Jorge Aguilar-ArgonU13M   
1911:24Luc Jones U13MCambridge & Coleridge34.7 
2011:26Samuel Hughes U13MNene Valley/Lincolnshire Schs7.5 
2111:30Keelan DuffyU13MBRJ Running & Tri Club  
2211:35Cemal Korkmaz U13MNene Valley30.4 
2311:39Max KellenU13MCambridge Tri Club  
2411:43Conner Cassar U13MPeterborough13.7 
2511:45Keenan HoskinsU13MRiverside Runners  
2611:47Sidney O'Connell U13MNene Valley25.6 
2711:47Joseph Wheeler U13MCambridge & Coleridge10.3 
2811:49Liam Bell U13MCambridge & Coleridge15.7 
2911:51Howard Croft U13MHuntingdonshire8.1 
3011:57Jack Jackson U13MNene Valley6.4 
3111:59Sam Garner U13MNene Valley10.6 
3212:01Matthew Rose U13MHuntingdonshire7.9 
3312:03Matthew Pinney U13MCambridge & Coleridge8.6 
3412:08Alex Oakhill U13MEly41.2 
3512:10Guy Semple U13MCambridge & Coleridge37.6 
3612:12Louis Harhalakis U13MCambridge & Coleridge20.4 
3712:14Ben JoyceU13MCrosshall School  
3812:15Connor Marshall U13MEly45.4 
3912:16Luke WelchU13MPeterborough AC  
4012:18Henry Waller U13MHuntingdonshire13.3 
4112:20Joshua Goodwin U13MNene Valley17.2 
4212:26Ciaran Burke U13MHuntingdonshire7.7 
4312:30Joseph Reindel U13MNene Valley0.9 
4412:30Angus Bowling U13MNene Valley27.8 
4512:40James GallianoU13MRiverside Runners  
4612:43Ben Marshall U13MCambridge & Coleridge28.3 
4712:44Joe Wilson U13MRiverside12.5 
4812:45Dylan Tomaselli U13MNene Valley0.4 
4912:56Toby Skinner U13MHuntingdonshire47.8 
5013:00Brendan Rose U13MHuntingdonshire6.8 
5113:12Ryley Barfoot U13MNene Valley43.7 
5213:15Edward CochraneU13MBRJ Running & Tri Club  
5313:16Max RufflesU13MCrosshall School  
5413:23Louis DawsonU13MThorney Running Club  
5513:27Samuel Evans U13MEly43.2 
5613:28Johnny Ashwell U13MRiverside48.2 
5713:30Elliott GaleU13MThorney Running Club  
5813:30Finn LohoreauU13MCambridge Tri Club  
5913:30Alex Mitton U13MBRJ Huntingdon4.3 
6013:36Noah Bradford U20MBRJ Huntingdon36.5 
6113:50Callum McdonaldU13MRamsey Road Runers  
6213:52Bryn JonesU13MWerrington Joggers  
6313:53Willem Pye U13MCambridge & Coleridge27.4 
6414:04Oliver BeasleyU13MPeterborough AC  
6514:39Jason Hale U13MRiverside53.9 
 
1.7KXC U11M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
16:43Isaac Morris U11MEly-2.1 
26:47George Keen U11MCambridge & Coleridge-4.1 
36:49Jason Hart U11MHuntingdonshire22.6 
46:54Jake Borrett U11MCambridge & Coleridge12.6 
57:06Gabriel Parmenter U11MCambridge & Coleridge-0.5 
67:11Ryan HoweU11MCambridge Tri Club  
77:14Matthew MonieU11MCambridge Tri Club  
87:15Adam BearparkU11MCambridge Tri Club  
97:17Layton DuffyU11MBRJ Running & Tri Club  
107:30Dominic Pauley U11MBRJ Huntingdon1.2 
117:32Freddie House U11MNene Valley16.5 
127:38Toni WaterworthU11MRamsey Road Runers  
137:43Ethan DoweU11MRiverside Runners  
147:47Oliver Myers U11MCambridge & Coleridge35.9 
157:48Livio MoscaU11MBRJ Running & Tri Club  
167:49Luke Gardner U11MMarch31.2 
177:50Jake TaylorU11MRiverside Runners  
187:56Daniel PeckU11MCrosshall School  
197:58Alex Blake U11MCambridge & Coleridge5.2 
207:58Max WebbU11MCambridge Tri Club  
218:15Junior Hallybone U13MRiverside41.0 
228:19Freddie SpavinsU11MBRJ Running & Tri Club  
238:21Danny WilliamsU11MRiverside Runners  
248:23Jake SheppardU11MCrosshall School  
258:28Ethan CutforthU11MNene Valley Harriers  
268:29Stanley BawkesU11MPriory School  
278:32Sam HewsonU11MRamsey Road Runers  
288:34Edward Judd U11MPeterborough16.0 
298:35Kyle WarrenerU11MNene Valley Harriers  
308:37Jack LewisU11MRiverside Runners  
318:42Reuben MarshallU11MHunts AC  
328:44Felix Bowling U11MNene Valley0.2 
338:45James BraceU11MCrosshall School  
349:00Henry WoodU11MCrosshall School  
359:03Leo d'Ayala U11MEly18.0 
369:05Aaron Dampier U11MHuntingdonshire47.5 
379:14Jakob GoudieU11MCrosshall School  
389:28Joe ColeU11MNene Valley Harriers  
399:31Sam KellenU11MCambridge Tri Club  
409:39Gaige DuffyU11MBRJ Running & Tri Club  
419:40Aedan Lydon U11MRiverside-0.1 
429:46Charlie McdonaldU11MRamsey Road Runers  
5.8KXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
120:57Victoria Knight V35WCambridge & Coleridge7.8 
221:09Suzi Boast SENWBedford & County/Riverside16.1 
321:13Claire Wilson U20WCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge TC31.6 
421:16Claire Kennedy SENWCambridge & Coleridge14.2 
521:42Charlotte Tara Murphy U20WWest Suffolk5.1 
622:32Carla Brown SENWCambridge & Coleridge5.6 
723:14Rachel Rising SENWHuntingdonshire8.9 
823:20Sophie George SENWLincoln Wellington8.2 
923:24Siobhan Bright SENWHuntingdonshire12.5 
1023:34Rebecca Frake SENWCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni Ha4.8 
1123:43Hannah Cooke V35WCambridge TC6.8 
1223:52Nicky Morgan V45WNene Valley/Peterborough16.3 
1324:00Sarah Overington SENWEye8.4 
1424:06Diana Chalmers U20WBedford & County14.2 
1524:20Eleanor Swire U23WCambridge & Coleridge/Oxford Uni6.1 
1624:44Harriet Woolley SENWCambridge & Coleridge/Tunbridge Wells3.2 
1725:01Polly Smith U20WHuntingdonshire15.3 
1825:07Mary Twitchett V55WCambridge & Coleridge11.5 
1925:10Ella Blake U20WHuntingdonshire13.7 
2025:14Joan Lasenby V55WCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni/Eastern Masters29.7 
2125:21Helen Grant V50WCambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters22.6 
2225:33Abi Schofield SENWNene Valley8.8 
2325:36Hannah Hall U20WCambridge & Coleridge16.2 
2425:43Roslyn Loutit V50WYaxley9.3 
2525:45Jade Watson U23WWerrington/Keele Uni5.7 
2626:07Claire E Piercy V40WYaxley11.5 
2726:13Karen Cameron V50WHuntingdonshire19.0 
2826:27Gemma Irvine SENWNewmarket TC13.1 
2926:33Louise Blake V35WNene Valley26.0 
3027:02Anna R. Totterdell SENWYaxley23.6 
3127:17Kayleigh Adams U20WNene Valley32.4 
3227:20Ruth Chamberlain V40WRiverside20.4 
3327:23Sharron Toms V45WYaxley19.3 
3427:31Charlotte CookSENWEly Runners  
3527:34Melanie Tindale V35WNene Valley13.8 
3627:57Jo Wright V40WHuntingdonshire33.8 
3728:04Rachael Leah SENWCambridge & Coleridge8.5 
3828:14Christina Lankford V45WCambridge TC38.3 
3928:18Ciona Sutton V35WBRJ Huntingdon32.3 
4028:22Sarah Friel SENWRiverside25.8 
4128:27Isabel Marriage V50WRoyston14.5 
4228:28Sarah Diss SENWEly/King's College London14.2 
4328:48Laura Whitton SENWVegan10.7 
4428:50Clare Jenkins V35WRiverside13.4 
4529:14Louise Clinton V40WBRJ Huntingdon24.5 
4629:20Dawn Donaldson V40WRiverside22.9 
4729:30Gemma Palmer SENWBRJ Huntingdon30.0 
4829:36Samantha Collins-Shirley V40WEly24.7 
4929:50Barbara Johnson V60WYaxley20.3 
5029:52Danielle Hainsby SENWRiverside21.2 
5129:58Annabel Thompson V40WRiverside20.6 
5230:21Libby Mitchell V60WRoyston18.8 
5330:43Claire HewsonV35WRamsey Road Runers  
5430:57Jen Richardson V35WCambridge & Coleridge27.3 
5531:06Kristina Brown SENWRiverside40.7 
5631:24Rosslyn Hamlyn V45WWerrington17.9 
5731:44Tracey Else V35WFenland17.2 
5832:17Tracey Farr V40WFenland28.8 
5932:20Kelly BennettV35WYaxley Runners  
6032:29Anna DevineV35WYaxley Runners  
6132:45Kathryn Middlehurst SENWBRJ Huntingdon23.5 
6232:47Michelle Caspersz V45WPoole AC23.9 
6332:55Gwen Graves V55WEly17.3 
6433:09Kirstin J. Homewood V35WYaxley22.9 
6534:18Julie Garner V50WFenland27.8 
6634:22Libby MeadV35WRamsey Road Runers  
6735:08Hilary McConville V60WHuntingdonshire26.9 
6837:57Elizabeth ChamberlainV35WRiverside Runners  
6941:11Stephanie ClarkeV45WFenland RC  
 
4.8KXC U17W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
120:08Belinda Dow U17WCambridge & Coleridge6.6 
220:39Alice Newcombe U17WCambridge & Coleridge3.1 
321:26Lauren Murphy U17WWest Suffolk34.3 
422:28Kathryn Bell U17WCambridge & Coleridge23.4 
522:57Maisie Pritchard U17WBedford & County35.8 
623:23Amy ChalmersU17WHunts AC  
723:47Olivia Ozkan U17WNene Valley39.4 
824:12Amelia Darnell U17WHuntingdonshire7.9 
924:30Jodie Vuylsteke U17WHuntingdonshire29.0 
1024:45Jasmine Oldfield U17WNene Valley31.8 
1124:52Bethany Goymour U17WNene Valley38.7 
1225:19Imogen Woodard U17WNene Valley14.9 
1326:04Chloe Wilson U17WHuntingdonshire20.5 
1426:23Jennifer Donald U17WRiverside50.7 
1530:50Sasha Vail U17WCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge TC27.7 
4.3KXC U15W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
118:42Shannon Flockhart U15WHuntingdonshire0.0 
219:44Chloe Loosley U15WBRJ Huntingdon20.3 
319:56Beth Wilson U15WCambridge & Coleridge26.8 
420:15Ellie Piccaver U15WNene Valley10.5 
520:25Josie Fortune U15WNene Valley21.0 
620:42Jasmine Rapley U15WCambridge & Coleridge35.2 
720:43Emily Semple U15WCambridge & Coleridge34.3 
820:46Laura Collins U15WPeterborough35.9 
920:55Amber Park U15WNene Valley5.1 
Page: 1 2