Exeter Riverside parkrun # 56 External Results
Exeter Riverside
12 Sep 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:55   Ollie Thorogood  U20MAberystwyth17:0616:22-0.6 
218:24   Justin Macenhill  V40MStriders of Croydon18:0217:198.7 
318:26   Paul Sadler PBV45MHaldon18:2617:062.3 
418:34   Jack Bristow S20MSolihull Triathlon Club    
518:38   James Woolf V45MUnattached    
618:47   Callun Boyce S20MUnattached    
718:55   Kelvin Peter Banbury  V35MDesford18:2717:483.4 
819:08   Callum Aldous  S20MChichester Westgate TC18:2117:543.0 
919:43   Scott Collins S25MUnattached    
1019:46   Mike Feighan  V45MSouth West RR18:4917:156.7 
1120:11   Martin Havill PBV55MExeter19:5619:569.5 
1220:13   Richard Brown S30MUnattached    
1320:15   Kent Watson  V50MErme Valley20:0220:0221.8 
1420:25   Paul Chick  V45MNewport & District20:1919:207.6 
1520:30   Jake Pring S20MUnattached    
1620:32   John Bjergfelt V40MNorth Devon Triathletes    
1720:33   Stephen Sincock  V55MSouth West RR19:1318:5311.8 
1820:42   Charles Albert Stripp V50MUnattached    
1920:46   Brad Hillson S30MUnattached    
2020:48   Andrew Marwood S30MUnattached    
2120:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2220:51   Oliver Furzer S25MUnattached    
2320:53   Arron Carpenter V35MUnattached    
2420:55   Karen Cook  V55WSouth West RR20:2120:0310.2 
2520:57   Alan Terry V45MUnattached    
2620:59   Keith Scholey PBV45MDawlish Coasters20:5920:086.9 
2721:18   Richard Pedrick  S30MUnattached20:1519:043.7 
2821:22   Dan King V35MUnattached    
2921:25   Tim Kendall V45MUnattached    
3021:34   Zoe Kuyken  U18WExeter20:2520:2521.7 
3121:46   Tilly Woods  U20WNewton Abbot20:5120:248.1 
3221:59   Gary Watson  V55MTeignbridge21:2120:3911.7 
3322:03   Yat Wing Smart  S20WShaftesbury Barnet21:0420:4711.4 
3422:18   John Rigby S25MUnattached    
3522:20   Paul Ford V45MUnattached    
3622:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3722:34   Thomas Parsons S25MUnattached    
3822:38   James Brookes V40MUnattached    
3922:39   Phil Langdon V40MUnattached    
4022:46   Chris D Russell V35MUnattached    
4122:49   Charlie Kendall U18MUnattached    
4222:50   Jason Pearn V40MUnattached    
4322:58   Richard Kerr V50MUnattached    
4423:00   David Pittard  V40MSouth West RR22:1321:1612.4 
4523:02   Paul Asprey S20MUnattached    
4623:06   Jonathan Senior S20MUnattached    
4723:09   Geoff Woods  V50MNewton Abbot20:3020:3011.8 
4823:10   Chloe Cordelia Fox Thomas S30WSouth West Road Runners    
4923:16   Fran Sampson S25WExeter tri club    
5023:28   Rob Edwards V35MUnattached    
5123:41   Tom Doe U15MUnattached    
5223:50   Dave Evans SBV60MSouth West RR23:5022:3816.2 
5323:55   Donna Marlow S25WUnattached    
5424:00   Nigel Norton V45MUnattached    
5524:02   Vanda van der Linden  V50WSouth West RR23:5923:5916.1 
5624:06   Peter Brock V50MUnattached    
5724:15   Paul Matthew Barter  V50MSouth West RR23:1123:1115.3 
5824:33   Martin Courtney  V45MEly22:5822:0614.4 
5924:34   Teresa Norton V40WUnattached    
6024:35   Stuart Olliver V45MUnattached    
6124:39   Melanie Scholey PBV45WDawlish Coasters24:3924:0717.7 
6224:43   Kevin Furzer V50MUnattached    
6324:45   Michael Parker V45MUnattached    
6424:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6524:47   Phil Davey V55MUnattached    
6624:49   Andrew Joiner S30MVegan Runners    
6724:50   Andrew Kitson V60MUnattached    
6824:51   Rachel Bedford  V45WSerpentine24:2722:5115.6 
6924:53   Lottie Woods  U15WNewton Abbot23:4023:0016.5 
7024:54   Jilly Scheepers V45WUnattached    
7125:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7225:05   Katie Ray  SENWUnattached24:2624:2629.7 
7325:07   Pete Bailey V45MUnattached    
7425:10   Paul Gurney V40MUnattached    
7525:12   Dai Carpenter S30MUnattached    
7625:15   James Bogue SBSENMUnattached24:2524:2528.7 
7725:46   Colin Mason V50MUnattached    
7826:09   Liz Wilson PBV50WSouth West RR25:4025:4018.8 
7926:18   Ian Clewlow V55MUnattached    
8026:21   Samantha Alexandra Bishop V40WUnattached    
8126:23   Neil Argyle V50MUnattached    
8226:26   Roger Lake V60MUnattached    
8326:26   Duncan Walker V50MUnattached    
8426:34   Martin Jones S30MUnattached    
8526:53   Lesley Ford V40WUnattached    
8627:12   Beatrice Charlesworth S30WUnattached    
8727:15   Victoria Nolan  V45WSouth West RR26:3625:5523.3 
8827:19   Rachel Caverhill U18WUnattached    
8927:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9027:24   Liz Snow V40WUnattached    
9127:31   Jessica Wimble S20WUnattached    
9227:32   Nigel Hart V45MUnattached    
9327:36   Ian Marshalsea  V35MUnattached24:3223:2923.9 
9427:41   Georgia Hart U15WUnattached    
9527:43   Claire Ayling V35WTeignbridge Trotters    
9627:51   Julia Norman S25WUnattached    
9728:03   Jean Thomas PBV50WExeter26:4226:4225.8 
9828:23   Emma Bogue S30WUnattached    
9928:38   Paul Delmege V40MUnattached    
10028:43   Daniel Raynor V35MUnattached    
10129:13   Alex Forrester U11MUnattached    
10229:14   Steven Forrester V35MUnattached    
10329:20   Olivia Chalk U11WUnattached    
10430:06   Claire Chalk V45WUnattached    
10530:45   Lorna Cook S30WUnattached    
10630:54   Tracey Farrokhian  V50WUnattached29:4729:0026.1 
10730:55   Helen Daitz V40WUnattached    
10831:01   Graham Arthur Yarwood V65MUnattached    
10931:15   Terry Windeatt V65MUnattached    
11031:31   Amy Kemp V35WCrediton Running Network    
11131:36   Catherine Mountford U15WUnattached    
11231:37   Adrian John Mountford  V40MUnattached22:1920:4212.8 
11331:54   Hannah Ridge S20WUnattached    
11431:58   Xavier Fontich V40MUnattached    
11531:59   Poppy Chalk U11WUnattached    
11632:00   Darren Chalk V40MUnattached    
11732:15   Shona Bristow V40WUnattached    
11832:19   Kirsty Bidder S30WUnattached    
11932:41   Josephine Howell U20WUnattached    
12032:44   Jack Howe V45MUnattached    
12132:47   Rosie Exell S25WUnattached    
12233:18   Clare Marie Mountford  V40WUnattached31:4227:5326.2 
12333:28   Liz Smith V40WUnattached    
12433:29   Kate Brown V55WUnattached    
12533:40   Janet Cattell V60WUnattached    
12633:44   Rosie Watts S20WUnattached    
12733:44   Tim Watts V50MUnattached    
12834:26   Gordon Wadey V60MUnattached    
12934:38   Louise Hill V40WUnattached    
13035:14   Ned Richards U11MUnattached    
13135:15   Millie Richards U11WUnattached    
13235:45   Karen Lindsay V45WUnattached    
13335:53   Laura Jane Sims  V40WUnattached30:3630:3628.2 
13437:01   Judith Davidson V65WUnattached    
13538:16   Ben Lupton  U20MUnattached28:0825:3520.6 
13638:31   Tim Lupton  V40MPurple Patch/runbritain.com37:0626:5723.9 
13739:17   Mark Simpson V35MUnattached    
13839:43   Nicola Reed V40WUnattached    
13939:46   Sandie Reader V65WUnattached    
14040:18   Katherine Hodge U20WUnattached    
14144:19   Layla Williams U11WUnattached    
14244:23   Isla Williams U11WUnattached    
14344:24   Kate Williams S30WUnattached    
14444:25   Sue Davey V55WUnattached