Conkers parkrun # 236 External Results
Conkers
12 Sep 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:31   Darren Weston SBV40MHermitage17:1016:5311.1 
217:34   Ryan Pegg  S25MDesford17:0116:584.0 
317:51   Andy Hawtin  S30MSouth Derbyshire17:3417:272.6 
418:02   Shaun Coulton  V50MHermitage17:4017:183.2 
518:27   James Willoughby  V35MHermitage17:5017:367.1 
618:30   Jason Tilley  V40MHatton Darts RC17:5917:262.4 
718:43   Darren Wilson V40MHermitage Harriers RC    
818:49   Martyn Ryan PBSENMJog Derbyshire18:4618:063.4 
1019:14   Tom Bradley PBS20MHatton Darts RC17:5217:311.9 
919:14   Peter Armstrong  S30MHermitage18:2918:013.5 
1119:33   Mark Harriott  V45MPeel18:1218:124.3 
1219:48   Rich Miller  V45MCharnwood18:3217:592.6 
1319:51   Andrew Orme  V45MSouth Derbyshire19:2919:057.3 
1419:53   Andrew Windle PBS30MSouth Derbyshire19:1618:495.9 
1519:53   Craig Hopper V35MUnattached    
1620:03   Dave Allery V45MIvanhoe Runners    
1720:05   Darren Potter  V40MRolls Royce19:4819:096.8 
1820:08   Tracy Hinxman  V40WHatton Darts RC19:1718:295.2 
1920:09   Richard Womersley V45MUnattached    
2020:26   Michael Woodward S25MUnattached    
2120:36   Stephen Leafe  V55MSouth Derbyshire19:5319:539.1 
2220:45   Harry Coe S20MUnattached    
2320:49   Jack Robinson S25MUnattached    
2421:03   Dave J Eyre  V45MSouth Derbyshire20:1819:2417.0 
2521:04   Liam Busby  S20MBurnham19:5217:301.8 
2621:04   Andrew Jeyes  V65MIvanhoe20:4620:389.5 
2721:08   Tim Howard V35MUnattached    
2821:10   James Farmer  U18MHeanor20:1917:191.5 
2921:18   Rebecca Hobbs  S25WIvanhoe19:3919:229.7 
3021:22   Dean Kelleher  V45MHermitage21:1620:5414.2 
3121:25   Jason Atkins V50MCanicross Midlands    
3221:26   Philip Jones  S25MUnattached21:1719:025.1 
3321:31   Mitchell Ford S20MUnattached    
3421:35   Rob Belcher  V40MSouth Derbyshire20:3320:2115.8 
3521:46   Dean Walters V40MUnattached    
3621:49   Sam Hubbard  S25MUnattached20:1220:1219.5 
3721:51   Ian Archer  V45MUnattached21:1520:169.8 
3821:52   Faith Tipper  V35WIvanhoe21:0220:4112.6 
3921:53   David Hobbs  S25MIvanhoe18:4818:133.7 
4021:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4121:56   Rich Girdham PBV40MUnattached21:5621:5629.3 
4222:09   Samuel Thomas Cross  SENMUnattached21:4321:0816.4 
4322:13   Stew Pennykid S30MUnattached    
4422:18   Brian Runagle  V60MUnattached22:0221:5111.4 
4522:20   George Bain V50MUnattached    
4622:31   Luke Fletcher V35MUnattached    
4722:33   David Baker V65MUnattached    
4822:40   David Knellwolf S25MUnattached    
4922:42   Archie Kirk U15MUnattached    
5022:44   Laura Storer PBSENWUnattached22:1721:5118.1 
5122:45   Paul Glover  V50MSouth Derbyshire22:1721:1910.4 
5222:47   Glenn Wedgbrow  V35MUnattached22:1020:5833.6 
5322:50   David Pickering  V45MUnattached22:3821:5212.7 
5423:01   Kevin Borley  V40MHermitage22:2222:2213.3 
5523:04   Robert Briers V60MUnattached    
5623:06   Ben McDermott V40MUnattached    
5723:12   Paul Comis V40MUnattached    
5823:16   John Duffield-moore  V50MUnattached20:5820:1615.7 
5923:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6023:21   Marc Robinson S30MUnattached    
6123:25   Ash Hancox V45MUnattached    
6223:27   William Lewis V40MUnattached    
6323:28   Stuart Reeves PBV40MSouth Derbyshire22:4122:4114.0 
6423:28   Tracey Glover  V45WSouth Derbyshire21:3421:3411.6 
6523:49   Ross Ballinger S30MUnattached    
6623:50   Tracey Broster V40WUnattached    
6723:53   Joshua Rennocks S20MUnattached    
6823:54   Dave Langford V40MUnattached    
6924:03   Daniel Towns  V35MSouth Derbyshire22:0120:4815.0 
7024:08   Pete Wileman V55MTitan Triathlon Club    
7124:12   William Gagie V45MUnattached    
7224:14   Robert Smith V50MUnattached    
7324:15   Philip Hughes V55MUnattached    
7424:15   Robert Pritchett V40MUnattached    
7524:16   Josh Potter U15MUnattached    
7624:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7724:18   Nick Wiggan V45MUnattached    
7824:21   Richard Ward  V40MSouth Derbyshire22:3922:3924.6 
7924:24   Paul McKay SBV65MSouth Derbyshire23:1419:5914.8 
8024:24   Sam McDermott U15MUnattached    
8124:27   David Bryan Lunn  V50MSouth Derbyshire23:5523:3019.7 
8224:35   Adam Furner V35MUnattached    
8324:39   Carolyn Osborne  V50WIvanhoe23:2022:5617.1 
8424:45   Chris Palmer V35MUnattached    
8524:47   Laura Lewis-Waters  S20WTamworth/Lancaster Uni23:1122:4515.4 
8624:48   Peter Carter V45MUnattached    
8724:52   Tom Broster V35MUnattached    
8824:53   Richard Watson PBV45MHermitage23:5523:0519.5 
8924:55   Tim Picken S30MUnattached    
9024:59   Richard Boyce V45MUnattached    
9125:01   Laura Collier  S25WIvanhoe24:0522:2515.4 
9225:05   Robert Dilworth  V70MUnattached23:0522:2213.7 
9325:13   Andrew Bennett PBV45MHatton Darts RC25:0924:3317.8 
9425:16   Darryl Johnson  V45MHermitage23:2423:2416.1 
9525:18   Tamsin Furner V40WUnattached    
9625:20   Jim Chapman V40MUnattached    
9725:23   Scott Eley U15MUnattached    
9825:25   George Thomas S20MUnattached    
9925:27   Jack Atton U15MUnattached    
10025:29   Matthew Joyce  V50MUnattached21:5221:2712.3 
10125:32   Helen Adams S25WJog Derbyshire    
10225:32   Neil Hubbard V50MUnattached    
10325:34   Rebecca Atkins SBV40WSouth Derbyshire25:3422:2120.9 
10425:46   Benjamin Howard SBS30MBurton25:4624:0724.9 
10525:48   Ainslea Cross  S30WCharnwood23:4222:3217.4 
10625:49   Daniel Jones U18MUnattached    
10726:02   Sian Hamilton  V45WWashlands23:5123:5115.4 
10826:03   Phil Thorpe V40MUnattached    
10926:03   Shaun Waters  S20MTamworth23:2423:2429.0 
11026:13   Clare Pickering V45WUnattached    
11126:16   Carla Johnson  V45WHermitage25:3325:2426.9 
11226:19   Kelvin Peers V60MUnattached    
11326:19   John Finn  V45MHatton Darts RC/Ivanhoe24:0618:545.3 
11426:21   Sanita Newborough V35WUnattached    
11526:24   Andrew Lindley  V45MIvanhoe19:3919:398.8 
11626:25   Wendy May V40WUnattached    
11726:30   Paul Cox V35MUnattached    
11826:33   Matthew Bell V40MUnattached    
11926:33   Caydon Fairburn PBU11MTamworth25:1625:1625.8 
12026:34   Laura Fearn S30WUnattached    
12126:37   Marcus Fairburn  V35MPeel24:1223:0418.0 
12226:39   Paul Hudson V35MUnattached    
12326:41   Lucy Regan S30WUnattached    
12426:43   Thomas Sturdy U11MUnattached    
12526:44   Pete Clarke V45MUnattached    
12626:44   Sally Harris V45WUnattached    
12726:45   Michael Sherratt V70MUnattached    
12826:47   James Sturdy V45MUnattached    
12926:48   Harriat Whitehead U15WUnattached    
13026:50   Michael Whitehead V50MUnattached    
13126:55   Neil Mitchell  V40MUnattached24:2324:1130.5 
13226:58   Cayden Reeves  U11MUnattached26:2626:2628.1 
13326:58   Nikki Reeves  V40WSouth Derbyshire21:2021:1612.2 
13426:59   Carol Grace V50WUnattached    
13527:00   Lee Greatorex V40MUnattached    
13627:01   Rudy Butler V35MUnattached    
13727:02   Peter Graves PBV50MIvanhoe27:0222:3915.4 
13827:02   Laura Graves  V50WIvanhoe22:4222:2915.6 
13927:04   Damon Bland  V45MIvanhoe20:1320:138.2 
14027:05   Kev Wright  V50MIvanhoe21:0019:4329.2 
14127:06   Ricardo Moore  V50MSouth Derbyshire25:0725:0723.9 
14227:07   Alison Shearer V50WSouth Derbyshire Road Runners AC    
14327:10   Victoria Smith  V40WIvanhoe22:5322:1413.8 
14427:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14527:11   Mark Griffin V55MUnattached    
14627:12   Mark Taylor  V45MUnattached24:0723:5827.9 
14727:15   Steven Walters V45MUnattached    
14827:17   Kevin Clarke  V45MSouth Derbyshire21:4320:2510.2 
14927:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15027:20   Sarah Daft  V45WUnattached26:5424:5720.0 
15127:21   Robert Wells  V35MHermitage27:0727:0735.8 
15227:22   Heidi Webb  V35WUnattached26:3524:4117.8 
15327:28   Karl Savill  V40MIvanhoe/Unattached24:5223:2415.7 
15427:28   Madeleine Pickering  U20WUnattached27:0525:5421.1 
15527:29   Anna Bach V45WUnattached    
15627:32   Charlotte Carr U15WUnattached    
15727:33   Mathew Davies S30MUnattached    
15827:34   Imogen Wright U18WUnattached    
15927:35   Avril Mooney  V45WUnattached25:5624:0819.0 
16027:35   Caroline Townsend  V55WHermitage25:3525:3523.0 
16127:37   Bill Mooney  V45MUnattached26:3524:0734.5 
16227:39   Rebecca Enion SBS30WIvanhoe24:1621:1836.0 
16327:43   Tracy Atherton V45WUnattached    
16427:44   Dean Niland V40MUnattached    
16527:46   Carol Anne Thompson V60WUnattached    
16627:52   Alice McDermott PBU11WIvanhoe Robins25:3923:1513.0 
16727:53   Lucy Mcdermott PBV40WIvanhoe24:3021:169.4 
16827:58   Jo Butler  V50WHatton Darts RC27:0125:1817.8 
16927:59   Mike Cobb  S30MUnattached24:1224:0817.7 
17028:03   Barry Hope V35MUnattached    
17128:04   Paul Hughes V40MUnattached    
17228:05   Ian Potter V45MUnattached    
17328:09   Mike McQuoney V45MUnattached    
17428:19   Jack Kershaw U15MUnattached    
17528:19   Maria Allen  V45WSouth Derbyshire26:2326:2324.1 
17628:20   Simon Reynolds  V40MUnattached20:1719:0110.9 
17728:21   Bronwen Carter U20WUnattached    
17828:21   Carl Finch V35MUnattached    
17928:23   Steve Beech V60MUnattached    
18028:24   Emily Chesher S25WUnattached    
18128:27   Andrew Parker V45MUnattached    
18228:27   Katie Havey S25WWashland Womens Runners    
18328:38   Jason Sherratt V40MUnattached    
18428:39   Neil Powdrill V35MUnattached    
18528:45   Lisa Godfrey PBS30WTeignbridge28:4524:4019.6 
18628:51   Mark Boast  V35MUnattached21:1320:5010.1 
18728:51   Lisa Wright  V35WSouth Derbyshire24:2221:5711.7 
18828:54   Tina Fenton-Murrin V45WUnattached    
18928:54   Nigel Picken V60MUnattached    
19028:55   Laura Kendall V35WUnattached    
19128:57   Kev Henson V50MUnattached    
19229:03   Claire Kurpil S30WUnattached    
19329:04   Simon Brown V60MUnattached    
19429:05   Maria Johnson  V40WHermitage27:5027:5033.3 
19529:06   Claire McArthur V35WUnattached    
19629:07   Chloe Dilks V40WUnattached    
19729:08   Katie Wiley S25WUnattached    
19829:10   Rachel Burley V40WUnattached    
19929:12   Kirsty Freeman V45WUnattached    
20029:13   Beth Carr V35WUnattached    
20129:13   Ben Norris V40MUnattached    
20229:14   Roger Cobb  V60MUnattached28:0427:0027.6 
20329:18   Nicola Briggs  V35WUnattached27:3527:1023.0 
20429:19   Joshua Hudson U15MUnattached    
20529:20   James Foxon U11MUnattached    
20629:20   Paul Hudson V40MUnattached    
20729:21   Duncan Foxon V35MUnattached    
20829:28   Rebecca Cantrill  V35WUnattached29:0125:3225.8 
20929:30   Alison Eley SBV40WWashlands27:1126:1718.5 
21029:32   Nigel Atkins V50MUnattached    
21129:33   Laura Learmonth S30WUnattached    
21229:34   Janet Potter  V55WUnattached28:0826:3822.0 
21329:35   James Bradley V40MUnattached    
21429:36   James Cobb  V35MSouth Derbyshire20:5220:5213.3 
21529:37   Dominic Waldron S25MUnattached    
21629:40   Janet Allen  V50WUnattached28:4228:1025.0 
21729:44   Matt Bowman V35MUnattached    
21829:54   Kate Turner S30WUnattached    
21929:58   Mark Jones V40MUnattached    
22030:02   Colin Horsburgh V50MUnattached    
22130:03   Mark Fores V45MUnattached    
22230:04   Val Crosby  V55WIvanhoe28:5628:4028.4 
22330:08   Emily Atkins  U18WSouth Derbyshire28:1925:0917.6 
22430:08   Tatiana Booth V40WUnattached    
22530:09   Vanessa Harkin V45WUnattached    
22630:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22730:16   Oliver Hamilton U15MUnattached    
22830:19   Maureen Doyle V55WUnattached    
22930:19   Sarah Maynard  V35WHermitage28:0124:3934.4 
23030:22   Jack Fearn U15MUnattached    
23130:25   Becky Lenaghan PBV35WUnattached28:3326:2920.2 
23230:27   Kerry Ward  V35WSouth Derbyshire26:5526:5535.8 
23330:29   Lawrence Peckham  V45MSouth Derbyshire28:1528:1527.9 
23430:30   Hannah Lee S20WUnattached    
23530:32   Charlie Watkins U11MUnattached    
23630:36   Jan Cobb PBV55WUnattached30:0529:3225.5 
23730:36   Paolo Iorio V35MUnattached    
23830:37   Catherine Watkins V40WUnattached    
23930:44   Tim Standen V40MUnattached    
24030:48   Julia Whiting S25WUnattached    
24130:55   George Watkins U11MUnattached    
24230:55   Laura Whotton V35WUnattached    
24330:56   Tony Wardle V70MUnattached    
24430:57   Miles Watkins V40MUnattached    
24531:01   Natalie Johnson V35WUnattached    
24631:04   Stephen Bennett V50MUnattached    
24731:04   Kate Hughes V45WUnattached    
24831:05   Julie Bennett V55WUnattached    
24931:06   James Sahin U18MUnattached    
25031:06   John Potter  V65MIvanhoe29:2827:1130.2 
Page: 1 2