Bexley parkrun # 187 External Results
Bexley
12 Sep 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:11   Luc Legon PBU20MBexley/Cambridge H17:4317:4310.8 
218:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
318:46   Kieran Hughes SBU20MDartford H18:0718:074.7 
418:56   James MacDonald  V35MCambridge H17:5616:55-1.2 
519:08   Peter Simpson  SENMUnattached17:5717:383.7 
619:55   Regan Thomas PBU15MBexley19:5518:06-1.0 
719:59   Mark Ford  V40MUnattached18:3818:1012.2 
820:06   Peter Griffiths  V50MBexley18:3618:3614.3 
920:11   Edmund Barns  S25MUnattached19:0119:019.9 
1020:19   Tony Johnson PBV45MBexley20:1019:185.7 
1120:32   James Holt  S25MGoodGym18:1616:192.5 
1220:42   Richard Townsend V40MUnattached    
1320:43   Tom Parsons V40MUnattached    
1420:47   Andrew Brown  V45MBexley20:4020:2313.8 
1520:54   Maggie Mcquaid  S25WUnattached20:2219:357.3 
1621:05   Mark Cross  V55MCambridge H20:0219:278.8 
1721:14   Alec Duffill S25MUnattached    
1821:15   Rose Baker  V50WNew Eltham Joggers20:4120:329.2 
1921:16   Paul Corns S30MUnattached    
2021:25   Phil Acheson V40MUnattached    
2121:31   Nate Oldfield SBU15MBexley21:3119:3026.4 
2221:32   Matthew Crane  U15MBexley20:2918:123.4 
2321:52   Stephen Joseph Frogley V50MUnattached    
2421:54   Steve Clark  V40MHorsforth Harriers21:4221:2012.9 
2522:03   Paul Treadwell V40MUnattached    
2622:04   Phil Dovey  V40MUnattached20:5920:5910.9 
2722:07   Peter Wigley V35MUnattached    
2822:11   Alistair Stewart  S25MBexley21:3520:1231.7 
2922:12   Graham Micallef  V35MBlackwater Valley Runners21:1519:014.8 
3022:15   Cliff Morley V50MUnattached    
3122:17   Annabel Field  U15WBexley21:4820:2118.3 
3222:21   Mark Chandler V45MUnattached    
3322:26   Callum Lytton S20MUnattached    
3422:39   Micheal Omahony V45MUnattached    
3522:45   Jamie Allen U18MUnattached    
3622:46   Malcolm Barrett  V50MUnattached21:5121:3811.7 
3722:47   Katherine Reardon S25WUnattached    
3822:48   William Stewart  V50MUnattached21:3321:3115.6 
3922:51   Stuart Morley PBS20MUnattached21:2921:2724.1 
4022:53   Peter Cornwell V45MUnattached    
4122:56   David Brand V45MUnattached    
4222:57   Ross Edward Brady  S20MUnattached18:5718:5127.0 
4322:59   Neal Welton  V40MUnattached22:1020:508.3 
4423:03   Thomas Ferebee PBU15MBexley23:0322:1320.2 
4523:05   Jonathan Brusell S20MUnattached    
4623:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4723:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4823:18   Kev Fahy V45MUnattached    
4923:22   Ben Maher S30MUnattached    
5023:34   Dean Vines S30MUnattached    
5123:40   Michael Boddy V40MUnattached    
5223:48   Stephen Burgess  V40MSo Let's Go Running21:5219:377.0 
5323:48   Robert Lenihan  S30MPlumstead23:3321:4211.1 
5423:54   Duncan Howard V35MUnattached    
5523:55   Daniel Fahy U18MUnattached    
5623:57   Warren Mills  V35MCambridge H23:1319:236.5 
5723:58   Fearghal O'Hara S25MUnattached    
5823:59   Marian Povey PBV60WDartford RR23:5923:5920.5 
5924:03   George Monk U15MUnattached    
6024:04   Tessa Hales  S30WDartford H22:2822:2811.2 
6124:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6224:19   Jamie Tibbs U18MUnattached    
6324:21   Billy Hally U15MUnattached    
6424:22   Andrew Griffin V50MUnattached    
6524:23   Joshua Jeffery S20MUnattached    
6624:25   Simon Tait V50MUnattached    
6724:34   Lucy Victoria Hibberd  S30WSerpentine24:1124:1132.7 
6824:37   Donna Martin  S30WDeal TC/Cambridge H23:1621:4613.1 
6924:40   Matt Wetheridge S30MUnattached    
7024:40   Carly Eagles V35WUnattached    
7124:41   Abigail Richards U11WUnattached    
7224:44   Ian Ferguson  V55MTrail Running Association23:3322:2114.8 
7324:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7424:47   Alison Lovekin V40WUnattached    
7524:51   Carl Whittaker  S30MVegan23:1618:264.1 
7624:51   Tony Marcham V45MUnattached    
7724:53   Stephen Talbot  V45MDartford H23:5223:3215.1 
7824:56   Chandrashekar Hanumantharayappa V40MUnattached    
7924:59   Mike Barker S20MUnattached    
8025:00   Martin Pavitt V55MUnattached    
8125:00   Arron Cooper V50MUnattached    
8225:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8325:04   Isabella Richards U11WUnattached    
8425:05   Matthew Richards V40MUnattached    
8525:06   Andrew Wardell V40MUnattached    
8625:08   Martin Welstead V45MUnattached    
8725:11   Jane Blackmore  V50WSwanley23:2623:2415.7 
8825:13   Mark Allen V40MUnattached    
8925:15   Nick Herbert V40MUnattached    
9025:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9125:17   Alexandra Cooper  V40WDartford RR24:2324:1716.5 
9225:19   Kevin Ringer V55MUnattached    
9325:20   Darren O'Brien  V40MCambridge H22:4322:3316.9 
9425:20   Richard Clark V45MUnattached    
9525:23   Andrew Abernethy V45MUnattached    
9625:26   John Setford SBV60MDartford RR25:2624:3821.1 
9725:29   Carol Marsh  V55WUnattached24:4422:4613.7 
9825:35   Shane Bygrave V55MUnattached    
9925:38   Zieger Xiao U18MUnattached    
10025:39   Gregg Jarvis S25MUnattached    
10125:43   Peter Weatherall  V60MCambridge H24:5123:3634.5 
10225:44   Sarah Ford V40WUnattached    
10325:45   Sean Inman V45MUnattached    
10425:48   Derek Seymour V65MUnattached    
10525:51   Joe Hally U18MUnattached    
10625:54   Peter B Townsend V40MUnattached    
10725:59   Andy Dickson  V50MUnattached24:1324:1325.8 
10825:59   Ellie Arbuckle U15WUnattached    
10926:01   Amy Green SBS30WPlumstead25:1624:5433.8 
11026:01   Steve Law V55MUnattached    
11126:04   Jonathan Rudderham  V45MBexley24:1619:317.0 
11226:12   Philip Malsbury V40MUnattached    
11326:23   Darren Rickard V45MUnattached    
11426:25   Patrick Fox  V50MUnattached25:2123:5336.0 
11526:26   Colin Harris S30MUnattached    
11626:27   Nick Warrell V55MUnattached    
11726:30   Steven Roberts S25MUnattached    
11826:32   Lisa Slocombe S30WUnattached    
11926:36   Richard Symonds V50MUnattached    
12026:41   Carly Martin  S25WCambridge H25:0624:4320.7 
12126:45   Chrissie Hayman  S20WNew Eltham Joggers26:2223:2312.9 
12226:47   Stacey Muncaster V35WUnattached    
12326:49   Isabel Cooper V55WUnattached    
12426:52   Alex Curran S30MUnattached    
12526:54   Maria MacDonald  V60WCambridge H26:3925:4220.0 
12626:59   Alex Brazier S25MUnattached    
12727:05   Peter Christofi V55MDartford and White Oak Tri    
12827:08   Cuneyt Emin S30MUnattached    
12927:10   Theo Treadwell U11MGreenwich Tritons Triathlon Club    
13027:13   James Vickson V35MUnattached    
13127:19   Andrew Stuart Braisted  V40MUnattached24:4624:4620.7 
13227:23   Joshua Gains U11MUnattached    
13327:24   Bertie Bugden S20MUnattached    
13427:26   Geoff Goodwin V60MPlumstead Runners    
13527:28   Nick Verde V65MUnattached    
13627:30   James Williams  V70MPlumstead26:5925:0425.0 
13727:30   Tony Gains V40MUnattached    
13827:31   Zoe Bartlett V45WUnattached    
13927:32   Brian Phelps  V55MUnattached26:5126:5134.8 
14027:35   Peter Ingrams V55MUnattached    
14127:38   Richard Furze  V40MBexley26:1723:4020.2 
14227:39   Ellie Brown U18WUnattached    
14327:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14427:52   Rob Barns U15MUnattached    
14527:54   Adam Wickham U11MUnattached    
14627:55   Stuart Wickham S30MUnattached    
14727:55   Marcia Monk V40WUnattached    
14828:02   Ruth Morgan V45WUnattached    
14928:03   Pam Hannam  V45WTrail Running Association26:1224:5120.0 
15028:04   Jane Collins SBV35WBexley26:4026:1627.2 
15128:05   Andy Holman  V50MBexley22:1320:4420.7 
15228:06   Paul Smith V50MUnattached    
15328:11   Conor Boyling U15MUnattached    
15428:16   Paul Cullen V35MUnattached    
15528:16   Vicky Mars S25WUnattached    
15628:24   John Gan V50MUnattached    
15728:32   Charlotte Townsend U15WUnattached    
15828:33   John Cunningham V45MUnattached    
15928:37   Nicola Bennett V35WUnattached    
16028:40   Molly Dovey  U11WDartford H27:0923:2217.8 
16128:40   Janice Dovey  V45WDartford H26:1723:3615.8 
16228:41   Graham Baker V55MUnattached    
16328:44   Jack Mahoney S30MUnattached    
16428:48   Tracy Wells V45WUnattached    
16528:49   Emily Riseley S20WUnattached    
16628:50   Terry Phillips SBV40MUnattached28:5024:4019.5 
16728:57   Beverly Hills V35WUnattached    
16828:58   Thanu Poobalasingam S25MUnattached    
16928:59   Gabrielle McEntee S25WSLGR    
17029:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17129:05   Laurel Broughton  U11WUnattached26:4624:4814.6 
17229:05   Maya Broughton  U11WBexley29:0224:5816.0 
17329:06   Dawn Keenan  V50WUnattached28:1028:1032.5 
17429:11   Emily Smith U18WUnattached    
17529:11   Donna Sugden V45WUnattached    
17629:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17729:18   Jenny Spiceley S30WUnattached    
17829:20   Melissa Thompson V40WUnattached    
17929:23   Masters Wayne V55MUnattached    
18029:27   Anita Bellinger V40WUnattached    
18129:33   Martin James V60MUnattached    
18229:36   Nicola Ernest V35WUnattached    
18329:37   Claire Cooper V45WUnattached    
18429:38   Kerry Arbuckle V40WUnattached    
18529:38   Sarah Williams V40WUnattached    
18629:39   Caroline Pound V40WUnattached    
18729:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18829:40   Tracy Goodman V50WUnattached    
18929:48   Andrew Taylor S25MUnattached    
19029:49   Simon Northwood S25MUnattached    
19129:53   Amelia Boyling  U11WDartford H27:1223:4018.4 
19229:54   Edward Boyling  V40MDartford & White Oak Triathlon Club23:0020:1712.2 
19329:55   Stephen Maddison S20MUnattached    
19429:57   Miriam Riseley V50WUnattached    
19529:57   Daniel Doyle V45MUnattached    
19630:01   Deji Oresanwo V45MUnattached    
19730:10   Paula Allen V45WUnattached    
19830:11   Jon Jones V35MUnattached    
19930:14   Robin Paul Baldwin V45MUnattached    
20030:15   Joanne Abernethy V45WUnattached    
20130:18   Ian Corburn V45MUnattached    
20230:19   Phil Cole SBV60MUnattached30:1927:4627.3 
20330:26   Keith Harvey  V45MDartford RR26:1826:1822.1 
20430:28   Rob McMurray V55MUnattached    
20530:29   Joanne Corburn V35WUnattached    
20630:35   Jon Langford  V45MDartford RR28:0524:4116.2 
20730:37   Matt Jackman S30MUnattached    
20830:39   Beverley Jordan V35WUnattached    
20930:40   Geraldine Legon  V55WBexley/Cambridge H29:1928:5326.7 
21030:42   Jacki Clement V50WUnattached    
21130:42   Lisa Bissett V40WUnattached    
21230:45   Lee Collins  V40MPlumstead28:1927:4731.9 
21330:52   Brenda Phillips  V50WUnattached30:1026:5521.4 
21430:58   Mick Clark V70MUnattached    
21530:59   Mark Toews S30MUnattached    
21631:03   Nathalie Barnes V40WUnattached    
21731:16   Yomi Alli V45MUnattached    
21831:19   Jenny Kelly V35WUnattached    
21931:21   Liz Wilkinson  V45WSerpentine28:2426:0719.3 
22031:21   Kevan Wilkinson  V55MSerpentine22:2921:3911.6 
22131:24   Sue Barns U15WUnattached    
22231:24   Fiona Kenn U18WUnattached    
22331:30   Murray Taylor V50MUnattached    
22431:30   Chris Pryor V40MUnattached    
22531:32   Christine Rawlings  V50WUnattached30:4930:4926.1 
22631:38   Anna Wieczorek V35WUnattached    
22731:38   Denise Davis V45WUnattached    
22831:47   Tracey Myers V40WUnattached    
22931:48   Clare Hunter V55WUnattached    
23031:59   Wing Sang Lau V60MUnattached    
23132:01   Samuel Parsons U11MUnattached    
23232:03   Karen Warrener  V40WUnattached28:4826:3130.2 
23332:03   George Collins  U20MUnattached27:1521:0811.2 
23432:09   Jamie Rudkin U11MUnattached    
23532:10   Janet Ayoola S30WUnattached    
23632:11   Dawn Rudkin V35WUnattached    
23732:13   Steve Gallears V35MUnattached    
23832:18   Betty Ferebee  V45WUnattached27:5227:5235.4 
23932:29   Christopher Doyle V60MUnattached    
24032:34   Natalie Toews V35WUnattached    
24132:37   Bernadette Anne McGranaghan V50WSLGR    
24232:40   Jennifer Hawkins U18WUnattached    
24332:41   Martin Hawkins SBV50MCambridge H32:4119:5111.2 
24432:46   Norman O'Mahoney  V50MOrpington/Unattached29:3129:3131.3 
24533:04   Tara Masand V35WWomen Running at E14    
24633:09   Sydney Huxley U15WUnattached    
24733:09   Kirsty Evans S30WUnattached    
24833:15   Tara Bloom SBS25WVegan33:1529:5026.6 
24933:18   Cilla Pettersson SBSENWRanelagh33:1818:1436.0 
25033:35   Emilyrose Millbank U15WUnattached    
Page: 1 2