Shelton Striders 10K External Results
Derby
4 Oct 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10K
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
134:17   Andy Harding  SENMBelper Ten Twenty33:1632:30-1.3 
234:23   Sam Pearch  V35MShelton33:4933:495.2 
334:46   Ed Toone PBV35MCharnwood34:4634:467.8 
434:56   John Doyle PBSENMLichfield34:5634:5614.5 
535:01   Stuart Fisher PBSENMNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club35:0134:308.4 
635:25   Ben Plummer  SENMCharnwood34:4434:38-0.8 
735:36   Roger Grand PBV40MTrentham35:3635:362.6 
835:37   Rob Bentley SBV50MWessex RR/Army35:3734:103.5 
935:37   Dominic Sharman PBV40MSouth Derbyshire35:3735:3717.9 
1035:41   Tom Shaw SENM     
1135:44   Kristian Watson  SENMSutton-in-Ashfield35:2732:23-1.9 
1236:04   Pete Shuttleworth PBV35MSheffield TC36:0436:0412.4 
1336:27   Andy Hawtin  SENMSouth Derbyshire36:1235:482.7 
1436:50   Russell Parkin  V50MDerby/Midland Masters35:5235:354.6 
1536:53   Stephen Rivers PBV40MLichfield36:5336:534.4 
1637:06   Dean Richardson SENM     
1737:06   Joshua Hazeldine PBU23MUnattached36:4236:274.0 
1837:06   James Smith SBSENMBarrow Runners37:0636:422.1 
1937:09   Emily Ault PBSENWBarrow Runners37:0937:096.6 
2037:24   Lisa Palmer-Blount  V35WHeanor/Derby/Midland Masters37:1335:203.0 
2137:28   Daniel Smith  V35MTeam Derby Runner/Lordshill36:2236:2214.7 
2237:31   Steven Emerton PBV40MShelton37:1937:1915.8 
2337:34   Christopher Bell SBV40MUnattached37:2237:0811.5 
2437:37   Andy Walsh PBSENMLichfield37:3736:4410.5 
2537:47   Mandy Vernon  V40WTrentham36:5436:315.2 
2637:58   Jack Leafe  U23MSouth Derbyshire/Reading Uni36:4635:370.4 
2737:59   James Spray SBV35MSinfin37:2236:437.0 
2838:10   Chris Horton  V40MBadgers36:0535:330.4 
2938:23   Adam Darnell PBSENMNorth Derbyshire38:0538:056.2 
3038:27   Paul Mcginty SENM     
3138:30   Christopher Leach PBSENMNorth Derbyshire38:3036:032.8 
3238:35   Matt Whitehouse SBV35MWest Bromwich38:3538:275.0 
3338:37   Neil Realey  V45MUnattached38:3135:398.5 
3438:39   Karl Colella  V35MUnattached38:3738:376.5 
3538:46   Jon Wolfe SBV40MLichfield38:4636:494.7 
3638:47   Lucy Taylor  SENWRipley38:1738:1710.6 
3738:49   Ken Tomlinson SENM     
3838:55   Alistair Chambers  V50MIvanhoe38:0834:524.3 
3939:04   Louise Insley  V45WHeanor/South Derbyshire/Midland Masters36:5336:537.3 
4039:06   James Watt SENMDerwent Runners (Derby)    
4139:13   Matthew Haywood SBSENMMatlock39:1337:148.6 
4239:15   Meng Tang PBSENMBelle Vue39:1538:2216.3 
4339:21   Lee Groenewegen  V35MCheltenham38:2237:4413.9 
4439:22   Russell Patrick  V45MUnattached38:1138:117.5 
4539:25   David Jackson  V35MBadgers36:4436:446.8 
4639:26   Peter Warnes SENM     
4739:28   Amanda Davies SBV40WCheadle/Wrekin39:2836:1512.5 
4839:29   Sarah Dauncey PBSENWLichfield39:2939:2922.4 
4939:32   Matt Bailey  V40MShelton38:1538:063.8 
5039:32   Philip Shearing PBV35MErewash Valley39:3239:246.9 
5139:34   James Coombes  SENMLichfield36:4536:368.6 
5239:35   Tim Matthews V45M     
5339:41   Mike Stacey SBSENMTeam Derby Runner39:4139:1823.1 
5439:44   Chris Booth V50M     
5539:46   Chris Wild SENM     
5639:47   Chris Gunstone SBV55MSouth Derbyshire39:3039:307.5 
5739:50   John Dawson SENM     
5839:52   Christina Hawtin  SENWSouth Derbyshire39:4939:498.9 
5939:53   Simon Croft SBV50MMatlock39:5338:418.0 
6039:56   Nicholas Parker PBV50MLichfield39:5639:566.7 
6139:57   Kevin Johnson PBV40MIlkeston39:5739:578.9 
6239:59   Thomas Wheatley PBU23MIlkeston38:5438:5425.0 
6340:08   Andrew Orme  V45MSouth Derbyshire39:4139:417.2 
6440:12   John Rouse V40M     
6540:39   John Jones V45M     
6640:40   Marvin Malia SBV40MSinfin40:4038:0519.9 
6740:45   Peter Wilmot  V45MMatlock40:1540:158.2 
6841:00   Stephen Jennings  V55MNotts/Heanor40:1634:4827.1 
6941:02   Craig Fisher V45M     
7041:02   Ben Taylor  SENMShelton36:2936:168.4 
7141:04   Brendan Devlin V40M     
7241:06   Simon Reynolds V40M     
7341:14   Matthew Richardson PBV40MBarrow Runners41:1441:148.8 
7441:18   Rob Greenland V40M     
7541:21   Brian Warner  V45MSinfin41:1440:2513.9 
7641:26   Mark Smith V45M     
7741:27   Richard Tissington PBV40MShelton41:2739:135.4 
7841:28   Luke Saxton SENM     
7941:32   John Queenan  V45MIlkeston40:4539:556.3 
8041:40   Jill Burke  V50WHeanor/Midland Masters41:0438:489.7 
8141:45   Stephen Leafe  V55MSouth Derbyshire41:0041:009.0 
8241:50   Mark Ison  V40MTeam Derby Runner41:2340:307.5 
8341:53   Richard Leech  SENMAbsolute Triathlon Club - Worcester/Absolute Triathlon Club 41:0641:0625.2 
8442:10   Chris Pooley V50M     
8542:12   Steph Spencer  V40WDerby/Midland Masters40:3539:408.2 
8642:13   Steven Randle  V35MShelton40:4040:4010.9 
8742:15   Richard Ward  SENMDerwent Runners (Derby)42:0839:246.9 
8842:50   Steven Brien SENM     
8942:52   Daniel Halksworth PBSENMNorth Derbyshire42:5242:5221.7 
9042:55   Neil Ellis PBV45MAshbourne42:5542:5518.6 
9142:58   Robert Lane  V40MTeam Derby Runner41:1141:119.3 
9243:01   Matthew Da Silva SENM     
9343:03   John Flint  V45MHeanor42:0937:4911.2 
9443:08   Richard Hustwayte PBV40MErewash Valley42:1235:1911.5 
9543:09   Richard Boyer PBV35MSinfin43:0941:2012.5 
9643:12   Phil Sutcliffe SBV50MLichfield43:1240:346.8 
9743:18   John Summers PBV45MTeam Derby Runner43:1843:1827.0 
9843:21   Martyn Lawson SENM     
9943:31   Roger Lawton V45M     
10043:45   Nigel Atkins PBV50MSouth Derbyshire43:4541:4312.1 
10143:49   Mark Beighton V40M     
10243:52   David Spencer  V55MMidland Masters41:0840:3710.1 
10343:54   Amanda Ormond V35WShelton Striders    
10444:05   Andrew Lee  SENMAshbourne42:4441:3516.0 
10544:07   Stephen Richardson  SENMDerwent Runners (Derby)43:4139:087.7 
10644:08   Kelly Knight  V35WSouth Derbyshire43:5141:2013.9 
10744:13   Matthew Chapman SENM     
10844:15   Ian Morris V45M     
10944:21   Matthew Orr PBSENMSinfin44:2141:136.9 
11044:21   Craig Pepper SENM     
11144:23   Danny Mooney  SENMTeam Derby Runner43:0341:459.8 
11244:24   Clodagh Holmes SENM     
11344:24   Richard Bland V55M     
11444:24   Andrew Gallimore V50M     
11544:24   Nicola Thorpe  SENWDerby42:3842:3831.4 
11644:25   Patrick Molloy V40M     
11744:31   Cathy Ayton PBSENWIlkeston44:3144:2212.2 
11844:32   Steven Hotter V45MHatton Darts    
11944:33   Richard Webster PBV35MSinfin44:3144:3119.3 
12044:34   James Richardson V40M     
12144:35   Richard Record SENM     
12244:39   Paul Glover PBV50MSouth Derbyshire44:3943:4210.5 
12344:44   Karolina Kucharek  V35WTeam Derby Runner44:2042:169.7 
12444:46   Craig Street PBV40MHatton Darts RC44:4644:4630.1 
12544:50   Richard Masi V40M     
12645:11   Lisa Lee SBSENWAshbourne45:1143:3515.4 
12745:14   Ryan Willis  SENMTeam Derby Runner43:0843:0422.6 
12845:19   Nick Shaw V45M     
12945:22   Paul Wood SBV35MSinfin45:2243:4518.4 
13045:25   Matthew Mousley  SENMDerwent Runners (Derby)42:5542:5513.8 
13145:27   Shaun Singleton  V40MSheffield RC43:4143:4116.6 
13245:34   Daniel Follon  SENMIlkeston44:4144:4112.8 
13345:46   Sam Pole  SENMFleckney & Kibworth38:5637:532.8 
13445:48   Stephen Thomas  V40MDerbyshire Dynamos45:0244:0028.5 
13545:54   Keith Boxley  V45MBirchfield H42:3342:3311.3 
13645:57   Lottie Morris-Gallimore SENW     
13746:01   Joane Swindell V40WTeam Derby Runner    
13846:08   Andrew Coutts V40M     
13946:13   Jon Cowley SENM     
14046:19   Kieron Casey V50M     
14146:25   Dawn Blatherwick  V35WLong Eaton45:2545:2513.2 
14246:31   Jack Blaver SENM     
14346:45   Karen Bell  V45WIvanhoe/Charnwood Triathlon Club46:3444:159.6 
14446:49   Tracey Glover  V45WSouth Derbyshire45:3345:2911.8 
14546:53   Paul Emes SBV40MLichfield46:5344:4419.7 
14646:57   Chris Austin SENM     
14747:05   Neil Caves V50M     
14847:05   Peter Heaps  V50MUnattached46:2042:018.6 
14947:06   Michael Collins  V40MSinfin46:5946:0514.7 
15047:10   Laura Harper V35WSouth Derbyshire Road Runners    
15147:14   Sam Calvert V45W     
15247:19   Carl Buckley PBSENMSmalley47:1945:2216.2 
15347:23   Kevin Deere PBV40MLichfield47:2347:2329.4 
15447:24   Bali Chumber SENM     
15547:27   Richard Hobson PBSENMIlkeston46:2439:346.5 
15647:31   Ged Corkill SENM     
15747:34   Martin Weir  V35MTeam Derby Runner45:4445:3018.2 
15847:37   Philip Jones SBSENMUnattached47:3743:505.9 
15947:37   Dave Stapleton SENM     
16047:38   Ian Bown  V45MChesapeake45:2344:3420.4 
16147:40   Dan Leonard SENM     
16247:48   Dean Smith  V40MRolls Royce47:3844:3711.0 
16347:51   Yan Cain PBV40WShelton47:5147:5128.8 
16447:52   Daniel Mcdonald-Junor SENM     
16547:57   Rita Fisher  V55WHeanor47:3447:1115.0 
16647:59   Anne Ellis SBV45WAshbourne47:5947:5823.0 
16748:00   Andrew Lucas SENM     
16848:02   Paul Hanton V45M     
16948:02   Sarah Sutton PBSENWTeam Derby Runner48:0246:4713.0 
17048:05   Pete Rees  V45MTeam Derby Runner47:0243:0410.2 
17148:23   Pete Hawkins PBV50MTideswell48:2348:2331.9 
17248:27   Edwin Morris SENM     
17348:40   Kaye Perris V40W     
17448:43   Tim Argent PBV35MSouth Derbyshire48:4347:3927.7 
17548:44   Claire Steele  V40WDerwent Runners (Derby)46:4844:1513.3 
17648:45   Cliff Cartwright SBV50MLichfield48:4546:1231.9 
17748:48   Jackie Welburn  V35WHolme Pierrepont48:1047:2912.6 
17848:52   Anna Harding SENW     
17948:56   Penny Pooley  V35WShelton48:1647:4321.2 
18049:01   Giles Matsell V40M     
18149:06   Pedro Fiadeiro SENM     
18249:10   Janine Barrowcliffe PBV45WUnattached49:1045:1915.3 
18349:15   Alyson Morgan V35W     
18449:19   Mano Rodrigues Da Silva V35Wela    
18549:21   Stephen Wardle  V60MHeanor47:2641:3614.8 
18649:31   Philip Nightingale V55M     
18749:34   Katie Haywood SBSENWMatlock49:3446:2622.4 
18849:34   Niamh Hughes SENMShelton Striders    
18949:34   Teresa Wood V40W     
19049:37   Gary Potts SENM     
19149:37   Ashley Payne SENM     
19249:39   Emma Fennon PBV35WLichfield49:3949:2226.7 
19349:54   Wayne Winfield V50M     
19449:56   Sharon Collins  V45WSinfin47:5447:4218.1 
19549:56   Lindsay Adcock PBV35WTeam Derby Runner49:5649:5618.2 
19649:57   Paul Carpenter SENM     
19749:59   Paul Milner SBV55MLong Eaton49:5947:4218.9 
19850:02   Chris Cox SBV60MLichfield50:0248:1632.9 
19950:09   Alison Murphy V35W     
20050:20   Tammy Large PBV35WLichfield50:2050:2033.0 
20150:22   Lance Hawksworth V55M     
20250:26   Matthew Henning V40M     
20350:26   Angela Guilfoyle SBV45WShelton50:2649:5218.6 
20450:28   Adam Smith V45M     
20550:29   Judy Edlin PBV45WIvanhoe50:2950:2923.3 
20650:32   Daniel Coleman V60M     
20750:37   Emma Roe PBV45WShelton50:3746:4129.1 
20850:46   John Ledbury V60M     
20950:50   Gemma Saunders  SENWTeam Derby Runner48:1448:1418.3 
21050:59   Neil Worth  V50MTeam Derby Runner50:5148:3921.8 
21150:59   Lucy Forrester SENW     
21251:08   Michael Wood V45M     
21351:23   Ben Mycock SENM     
21451:25   Robert Browne V55MErewash Valley RC    
21551:28   Ramandeep Rawal SENM     
21651:31   Lindsey Marshall SBV50WHolme Pierrepont51:3147:3415.9 
21751:33   Paul Grounsell V45M     
21851:35   William Gagie V45M     
21951:42   Laurie Croft V40W     
22051:49   Ken Bell V55M     
22151:49   Andrew Bennett V45MHatton Darts    
22251:55   Dave Williams PBV50MShelton51:5551:5534.6 
22351:58   Ben Butcher V45M     
22452:00   Jardine Mccabe V50M     
22552:07   Jemma Woods PBSENWSinfin52:0752:0720.1 
22652:24   Rob Laban SENM     
22752:27   Jenny Reeve V50W     
22852:32   Suzanne Greenhalgh PBV40WNorth Derbyshire52:3252:3229.8 
22952:34   Daz Sharpe V40M     
23052:38   Karen Wilks SBV40WSouth Derbyshire52:3851:0118.1 
23152:38   Chris Chambers V40M     
23252:57   Nick Broad PBV55MAshbourne52:5751:3530.0 
23352:58   Laura Hatswell  SENWErewash Valley49:4945:5612.7 
23453:03   Anton Rawlinson V50M     
23553:06   Sonia Short V45WLichfield Running Club    
23653:09   Darren Wilson PBV40MTeam Derby Runner52:0350:1126.7 
23753:14   Helen Andrews SBV50WShelton53:1452:5720.9 
23853:17   Mark Osborne SBV50MUnattached53:1747:3830.7 
23953:18   Helen Bailey V35W     
24053:18   Trudi Hawksworth V45W     
24153:19   Andrew Norman  V45MRolls Royce49:5348:1019.0 
24253:21   Dave Mccombe SENM     
24353:27   Peter Dilley  V65MChesapeake51:4151:2025.7 
24453:32   Marian Pelmore PBV35WMK Lakeside53:3253:3228.5 
24553:34   John James V55M     
24653:37   Karl Gunn V40M     
24753:37   Amit Visrolia  SENMUnattached52:1646:5227.6 
24853:54   Melvyn Beale V60M     
24953:56   Stephen Beal V45M     
25053:57   Elaine Ozenbrook SBV35WRipley53:5752:0431.7 
Page: 1 2