Inter-Services Championships External Results
RAF Halton
17 Feb 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
119:45   Luke Foss U20MLaw/Royal Air Force19.0 
220:03   William Gardner U20MOxford City/Royal Air Force-0.4 
320:32   Jack Riley U23MBridgend/Army12.0 
420:42   J PrattSENMArmy  
521:05   Samuel Camp SENMArmy  
621:14    WilkieSENMRN  
721:17    ClarkSENMArmy  
821:20   N O'BrienSENMArmy  
921:34    GargenSENMRN  
1021:36   Christopher Chappell U20MArmy8.8 
1121:43   Liam Kirk U20MKettering/Royal Air Force14.1 
1221:47    MifsudSENMArmy  
1322:05   J MeiderSENMArmy  
1422:19    WatkinsSENMRN  
1522:39   Daniel CationSENMRAF  
1622:53   Conor BavinSENMRAF  
1723:37    PritchardSENMRN  
18NT    WylieSENMRN  
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
132:15   Michael Kallenberg SENMCardiff/Royal Air Force-3.6 
233:10   James Bellward SENMCrawley/Bedford & County-4.1 
333:21   Matt Blunden V35MNotts/Royal Air Force-0.3 
433:22   Matt Whitfield V40MBristol & West/Royal Air Force17.8 
533:27   Joe WoodSENMArmy  
633:59   Luke Pollard SENMRoyal Air Force-0.4 
734:10   Kieran White V35MHercules Wimbledon/Royal Air Force-0.4 
834:18   Paul Vernon V35MPACTRAC/Royal Air Force-2.3 
934:30   Josh Davis SENMNorth Somerset/Royal Navy9.9 
1034:33   Oz Ellis SENMTipton/Royal Air Force0.2 
1134:40   Michael Dawson V35MNorth Shields Poly4.2 
1234:44   Edward Knudsen SENMIpswich Jaffa/Army-2.7 
1334:51   Adam Peacock SENMBromsgrove & Redditch/Royal Navy-2.1 
1434:54   Daz Farrugia V35MColchester H/Army12.3 
1535:20   Will Hunt V35MUnattached15.0 
1635:30   Gaz YoungSENMArmy  
1735:40   A SmithSENMRN  
1835:47   Kristopher Axon SENMWelbeck/Scunthorpe/Army3.5 
1935:50   Bart Thomas SENMCalne RC/Royal Navy0.9 
2035:51   Peter Sutton SENMArmy9.7 
2136:01   G SmithSENMRN  
2236:20   Steve Wilsmore SENMTamar/Royal Navy13.5 
2336:45   Rob ParrSENMArmy  
2436:48   A BryceSENMRN  
2537:08   Philip Boak SENMUnattached0.1 
26NT   A KidsonSENMRN  
ZXC M40
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
133:57   Ady Whitwam V40MMorpeth/Army-0.4 
235:10   Chris CarrĂ© V40MRoyal Air Force2.5 
335:18   Paul Smith V40MCornwall AC/Royal Navy-0.5 
435:45   Greg Southern V45MSleaford TR/Sleaford/Royal Air Force1.7 
535:50   Tony Dunn V50MCornwall AC/Royal Navy/South West Vets1.1 
636:23   AN Other      
736:52   Chris Rowland V40MRoyal Air Force8.8 
837:17   David Beckenkrager V45MPlymouth H/Royal Navy2.2 
937:18   Duncan Bell V45MWillowfield/Severn2.3 
1037:30   Simon O'Herlihy V40MPoole AC4.2 
1137:35   John Siddens V45MSleaford/Royal Air Force3.1 
1237:40   S ChildsV40MRN  
1338:12   A FosterV40MRN  
1438:29   Stuart Henderson V40MTeam Bath/Army2.5 
1538:32   Nigel Bostock V45MRoyal Air Force5.5 
1639:05   Colin Paton V40MAldershot, Farnham & District/Army11.1 
1739:15   T JarvisV40MArmy  
1839:20   R JenkinsV40MArmy  
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
121:39   Danielle Hodgkinson SENWBirchfield H/Army-0.6 
222:25   Lauren Hall SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/Army0.8 
322:41   Nicola Roder V35WLeicester Tri/Royal Navy19.5 
423:14   Tamsyn Rutter SENWWeymouth/Royal Air Force7.9 
523:22   Jenna McGrevey SENWLincoln Wellington/Army18.0 
623:28   Nicolene Van Staden SENWWinchester/Army/South Africa19.5 
723:52   Rebecca Metin U23WNewcastle Uni/Royal Air Force10.5 
823:57   Lucy Cotman SENWRyston/Royal Air Force12.8 
924:18   Jennifer Macmaster V35WFife/Army14.0 
1024:30   Emily Newton SENWManchester TC8.2 
1124:34   C BakerSENWRN  
1224:36   Joanne Johnson V35WOn the Run/Royal Air Force10.4 
1324:37   Maggs Miller V35WArmy26.4 
1424:41   Hannah SaundersSENWRAF  
1525:16   Natalie Mayes SENWRoyal Navy11.5 
1625:18   Helena Schofield SENWScarborough/Royal Air Force5.0 
1725:24   R AldridgeSENWRN  
1828:48   G AllumSENWRN