Allan Scally Relays External Results
Glasgow
31 Oct 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZRDL SM L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
123:33   Tewoldeberhan Mengisteab SENMShettleston/Eritrea1.6 
224:11   Scott Stirling U23MFalkirk/Edinburgh Uni1.2 
324:27   Robert Gilroy V35MCambuslang/Scottish Vets H-0.6 
425:35   Alastair Thurlbeck U20MGlasgow University Hares & Hounds2.7 
525:57   Callum Matthews U20MKilbarchan/Glasgow Caledonian Uni-0.8 
626:39   Tom Ferrington V35MCorstorphine-0.4 
726:43   James Thomas U23MHighgate/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds8.9 
827:08   D WattV40MCalderglen Harriers  
927:57   Iain Burns V35MBellahouston RR1.2 
1028:02   C FraserSENMStrathclyde Uni Harriers  
1128:07   Thomas Smith SENMBellahouston Harriers1.0 
1228:39   K HarveySENMCalderglen Harriers  
1328:44   Kevin Slaven SENM 17.3 
1428:54   D LynchSENMSt Andrews University  
1528:59   Stuart Miller SENMBellahouston Harriers-0.1 
1630:28   Jeff Farquhar V55MPitreavie3.1 
1730:32   Patrick Gibbons V40MGarscube2.6 
1830:53   C MarshallSENMStrathclyde Uni Harriers  
1932:06   Neil Nairn V40MBellahouston Harriers3.6 
2032:42   D NgSENMGlasgow Uni H   
2135:29   R LawtonSENMCalderglen Harriers  
2235:51   R SmithSENMBellahouston Harriers  
2336:02   D EslerSENMGarscube Harriers  
2438:08   M Yan MukSENMGlasgow Uni H   
ZRDL SM L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
124:35   Stuart Gibson SENMCambuslang/Whitemoss-3.2 
225:49   Brian McGarrity V35MShettleston1.3 
325:57   C MurraySENMEdinburgh Uni H   
426:34   Grant Boyne U23MGlasgow Uni3.0 
526:59   Scott Pilkington SENMCorstorphine/Napier Uni4.4 
627:20   C WalshSENMBellahouston Harriers  
728:16   Tim Martin SENMBellahouston RR2.3 
828:56   Paul Clawson SENMBellahouston Harriers2.8 
929:32   B HindleySENMStrathclyde Uni Harriers  
1029:33   C ShieldsSENMGarscube Harriers  
1129:41   Adam Stark U23MGlasgow University Hares & Hounds11.5 
1230:00   J OatesSENMShettleston Harriers  
1331:46   L CommandeurSENMEdinburgh Uni H   
1431:56   D HerbertsonV40MCalderglen Harriers  
1531:58   J CherrySENMSt Andrews University  
1632:40   Charles McDougall V65MCalderglen17.0 
1733:21   V EaverteSENMStrathclyde Uni Harriers  
1834:31   M TraillSENMGlasgow Uni H   
1935:08   Terry Mulholland U20MKilmarnock13.7 
2035:59   J McBrideSENMCalderglen Harriers  
2136:11   Robert Carson V65MBellahouston Harriers14.5 
2236:21   I CampbellSENMGarscube Harriers  
ZRDL SM L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
123:18   Tsegai Tewelde SENMShettleston/Glasgow City/Eritrea0.1 
225:53   Samuel Woods U23MEdinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds/Blackheath & Bromley6.7 
326:12   Bryan Clark V35MCorstorphine9.1 
426:21   Gavyn Chalmers U23MGarscube/Glasgow University Hares & Hounds4.9 
528:18   Robbie Ferguson U17MBellahouston Harriers-1.9 
628:18   R StephenSENMGlasgow Caledonian Univ  
729:36   R ColesSENMStrathclyde Uni Harriers  
829:40   Ian Sim V35MBellahouston Harriers4.0 
930:01   Andrew Mortimer U23MStrathclyde Uni4.3 
1030:03   Stephen McDougall U20MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland/St. Andrews Uni10.7 
1130:26   J DuffySENMShettleston Harriers  
1230:42   A AffleckSENMGlasgow Uni H   
1330:44   K UddiptoSENMEdinburgh Uni H   
1430:46   A McParlandSENMBellahouston Road Runners   
1531:39   R GreigSENMBellahouston Harriers  
1632:35   J HolmesV40MCalderglen Harriers  
1732:47   Gage Willox SENMGlasgow University Hares & Hounds22.4 
1833:42   S WaughSENMCalderglen Harriers  
1937:01   P OgbenSENMCambuslang  
2037:37   D GeddesSENMGarscube Harriers  
2138:10   H SimpsonSENMCalderglen Harriers  
ZRDL SM L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
124:50   Andrew Lawler U20MEdinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni11.8 
225:44   Paul Sorrie V35MShettleston-1.0 
326:06   J ArensSENMGlasgow Uni H   
426:07   Dermot Cummins SENMWest Waterford/Corstorphine/Ireland2.3 
526:27   Michael Houston U23MInverclyde/Glasgow Caledonian Uni/Falkirk-2.7 
626:35   Garry Mathew SENMGarscube1.1 
727:31   Matthew Rallison U23MEdinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds-1.0 
827:34   Tom Callan U20MGlasgow Uni-0.8 
928:11   Kieran Pugh U20MKirkintilloch/Strathclyde Uni1.5 
1028:36   A DerrickV40MCalderglen Harriers  
1128:50   Darren McQuade SENMBellahouston Harriers-0.6 
1230:02   C CampbellSENMGlasgow Uni H   
1330:15   Simon Gold V35MCambuslang7.9 
1430:25   Brian Scally V45MShettleston2.7 
1532:20   Paul Houston V45MBellahouston Harriers7.8 
1634:02   J MearnsSENMCalderglen Harriers  
1735:48   J WatsonSENMStrathclyde Uni Harriers  
1842:13   J SoftleySENMBellahouston Harriers  
1944:04   R CouperSENMCalderglen Harriers  
ZRDL SW L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
128:36   Angela Richardson U23WFife/St. Andrews Uni4.5 
229:11   Sophie Horrocks U23WRossendale/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds29.0 
330:35   A MasonSENWShettleston Harriers  
430:56   S McRitchieSENWBellahouston Harriers  
532:28   Andrea Burke Rae SENWFife17.0 
632:57   A TateSENWGlasgow Caledonian Univ  
733:07   I EvansSENWEdinburgh Uni H   
834:05   Mairi Gilmour U20WGlasgow University Hares & Hounds22.4 
934:29   Caroline Cochran V45WBellahouston Harriers9.7 
1034:39   Frances Ferguson V50WCalderglen13.8 
1135:09   K LivingstoneSENWBellahouston Harriers  
1237:24   M SmillieSENWBellahouston Road Runners   
1338:23   Morag Casey V40WGarscube12.6 
1441:03   I MartinSENWGarscube Harriers   
1541:15   D HoyleSENWBellahouston Harriers  
1643:47   A MacfieSENWBellahouston Harriers  
ZRDL SW L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
129:21   Carole Setchell SENWShettleston10.6 
230:44   J SpenseSENWFife AC   
332:20   Lisa Christy U23WCorstorphine/Glasgow University Hares & Hounds9.2 
432:57   S MannSENWBellahouston Harriers  
533:12   Becky Harding SENWDacorum & Tring/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds/Edinburgh Uni24.2 
633:21   Sophie Collins U20WEdinburgh Uni9.5 
733:41   Erica Christie V55WBellahouston Harriers8.9 
834:10   I MorledghSENWFife  
934:27   C FergusonSENWGlasgow Caledonian Univ  
1036:13   Angela Campbell V35WBellahouston Harriers11.4 
1139:08   S BandSENWBellahouston Road Runners   
1241:01   A CondieSENWGarscube Harriers   
1342:58   L MoffatSENWBellahouston Harriers  
1444:26   R KellySENWCalderglen Harriers  
1545:03   S McCullochSENWBellahouston Harriers  
1653:21   J MorrisSENWGarscube Harriers   
ZRDL SW L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
128:29   Megan Crawford SENWFife/St. Andrews Uni4.5 
231:33   Emma Dunnett U23WShettleston/Glasgow Caledonian Uni/North Highland Harriers10.1 
332:15   A FranklandSENWEdinburgh Uni H   
432:24   B OnenSENWBellahouston Harriers  
532:42   Charlene Manley SENWShettleston5.8 
633:09   M SeniorSENWGarscube Harriers   
733:34   Lynne Bruce V35WBellahouston Harriers9.8 
833:51   K BallantyneSENWGlasgow Uni H   
935:31   E WeaverSENWEdinburgh Uni H   
1038:40   Claire Norman SENWBellahouston Harriers12.3 
1139:33   J HillSENWBellahouston Road Runners   
1241:39   L GilmourSENWBellahouston Harriers  
1345:26   Heather Mckillop SENWGarscube35.5