South East Lancashire League External Results
Boggart Hole Clough
20 Feb 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
135:23Tom McGuinness U20MEast Cheshire2.0 
236:39Phil Williams SENMRochdale H/Teeside Uni/Sheffield RC12.5 
337:05Kevin Jowett V40MEast Cheshire25.0 
437:34Anthony Dalton U23MRossendale/Loughborough Students22.7 
537:52David Smith V35MLeigh2.0 
638:00Joseph Hudak U23MEast Cheshire/Bangor Uni-3.0 
738:43Paul Massey V45MHorwich9.3 
838:57Chris Jackson SENMGlossopdale8.8 
939:12Richard Stirzaker SENMRochdale H2.8 
1039:25Matthew Oldham V35MRoyton7.9 
1139:40Richard BrierleySENMM/r Ymca  
1239:46Glen Kenyon V40MBurnden34.0 
1340:07Paul Birkett V50MSalford H7.5 
1440:19Mark GriffithsSENMM/r Ymca  
1540:31Ian Fraser V50MEast Cheshire6.0 
1640:52Steve PeningtonV45MSalford Harriers  
1741:08Dan Oldham V40MGlossopdale16.2 
1841:15Paul Jibson V45MMiddleton14.2 
1941:25Michael Mannings SENMOldham & Royton-1.0 
2041:34David GarnerV50MM/r Ymca  
2141:54Shane Reading V40MRoyton5.5 
2242:20Saul LovattSENMGlossopdale  
2342:23Chris MarchSENMM/r Ymca  
2442:35Craig Jones V35MManchester YMCA0.0 
2542:51Robert Fairbanks V35MRoyton2.5 
2643:06Christopher Swire V45MEast Cheshire3.7 
2743:21Stan Owen V60MSalford H5.8 
2843:34Paul Stevenson V50MSalford Met7.9 
2944:04Gareth Simpson V45MEast Cheshire5.1 
3044:16Daniel TimperleyU17MOldham  
3144:30Keith Thomas V55MBurnden9.9 
3244:47Ian Dale V50MRoyton6.5 
3344:56Lee Higginbottom V35MRoyton15.9 
3445:00Ben Farrelly SENMSalford Met1.2 
3545:04Derek Hughes V55MEast Cheshire12.0 
3645:21Mark Alan Williams V50MRadcliffe10.1 
3745:30Marcus Taylor V45MBurnden3.0 
3845:36Saul Gallagher V45MEast Cheshire9.2 
3945:47Neil Brock V50MRoyton6.6 
4046:04Peter Hunter SENMRadcliffe10.3 
4146:21Chris Paxton V35MRadcliffe7.0 
4247:00David Emanuel V50MRoyton9.9 
4347:04Tony BrierleyV60MM/r Ymca  
4447:08Richard BrailsfordV40MM/r Ymca  
4547:10John HumphreysSENMMiddleton  
4647:13Jason Keast V45MRoyton14.8 
4747:18Mark Shuttleworth V45MLostock13.0 
4847:34Paul O'Brien V35MLostock21.4 
4948:10Tony Hesketh V65MHorwich15.5 
5048:29John Mayall V50MRochdale H11.6 
5149:01Alex Frost V45MRochdale H8.8 
5249:03Stuart Mairs V35MSalford Met13.2 
5349:11Barry Greaves V55MOldham & Royton/Royton7.6 
5449:36Neil Hirst V45MRochdale H16.0 
5549:42Mark Checkley V50MLostock20.3 
5649:51David AshtonV65MM/r Ymca  
5750:02David Barnes V55MHorwich11.9 
5850:09Mike Race V55MSalford Met7.5 
5950:13Adrian PilkingtonV45MChorley  
6050:17Martin Taylor V40MLostock13.0 
6150:44Alan Garvey V60MMiddleton14.7 
6250:58Bill ProutV55MSalford Mets  
6351:19Meng Tang SENMBelle Vue25.4 
6451:37Jeff Norman V70MAltrincham15.0 
6551:50John Stephenson V55MGlossopdale/Fell Runners Association19.9 
6651:59Peter Noble V60MLostock17.7 
6752:10David WaltonV40MAltrincham  
6852:24Mark Cartwright V45MRadcliffe37.5 
6952:32Darren Mannings V45MOldham & Royton13.8 
7052:42Bryan O'NeilV40MMiddleton  
7152:47Steve SymonsV45MM/r Ymca  
7252:52Kevin J Mcgilvray V60MRochdale H26.2 
7353:02Girish Patel V45MSalford Met9.1 
7453:06Matthew Cox V55MRochdale H15.8 
7553:29Pete HillV55MAltrincham  
7653:37Craig Sutherland V55MMiddleton18.8 
7753:50Jason CunninghamSENMMiddleton  
7854:18Ken Smith V55MRadcliffe18.3 
7954:44Prince carlV45MChorley  
8054:56Jack CarneyV55MSalford Mets  
8155:15Don Nichol V60MBurnden17.3 
8255:32Mike O'BrienV55MM/r Ymca  
8356:11Peter Charnock V65MEast Cheshire20.5 
8457:04Michael Jones V35MAltrincham52.1 
8557:33Keith OwensV65MEast Cheshire  
8658:57Andy Warburton V50MBurnden16.2 
8759:08Adam Stirling SENMRoyton10.1 
8860:17James Corrigan V35MBelle Vue18.3 
8961:24John Parker V75MHorwich28.1 
9061:42Geof CotterillV55MM/r Ymca  
9162:29Richard Mason V55MRochdale H25.0 
9263:14Paul Craddock V40MRoyton27.1 
9363:30Jason HarlingSENMMiddleton  
9464:53Philip McCullagh V55MChorley ATC/Lancashire WC32.8 
9565:02Kevin Kennedy V50MRoyton38.0 
9665:38Jon ParamorV60MM/r Ymca  
9766:17Daniel Bamber SENMEast Cheshire8.3 
9892:24Mike CoppinV70MChorley  
ZXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
118:38George Lewis U17MEast Cheshire1.3 
220:16Nathan Barlow U17MEast Cheshire13.8 
322:04Callum Rhodes U17MEast Cheshire28.1 
422:40Paolo Guarnieri U17MEast Cheshire18.1 
523:06George Norris U17MChorley ATC6.5 
ZXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
113:44Keenan Owen U15MEast Cheshire15.3 
214:28Kristian Wade U15MLeigh7.4 
314:51Ethan LattibeaudiereU15MOldham  
415:18Joseph Wane U15MLeigh-2.9 
515:43Harry Sinclair U15MAltrincham-2.5 
615:48Jake Holt U15MOldham & Royton13.0 
715:55Joseph Senior U15MLeigh38.8 
816:29Jake Smith U15MEast Cheshire21.0 
916:55Nathan Myers U15MLeigh15.0 
1017:24Lucas White U15MLeigh28.6 
1119:27Harry Wilkinson U15MRochdale H34.9 
ZXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:18Luke Brindle U13MHorwich2.0 
210:37Matthew Mair U13MHorwich5.2 
310:53Daniel Lilley U13MChorley ATC5.7 
410:59Oliver Goldthorp U13MChorley ATC23.3 
511:00Joel Denton U13MLeigh3.9 
611:47Joshua White U13MLeigh22.2 
711:48Joe Mitchell U13MChorley ATC22.0 
813:35Oliver ReasonU13MLeigh  
913:38Thomas Richardson U13MOldham & Royton47.2 
1015:58George Tisdall U13MOldham & Royton23.1 
ZXC U11M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
17:03Gil Vaughan U11MBury19.0 
27:14Keiran Brindle U13MSalford Met39.6 
37:16Harry AinscoughU11MChorley  
47:17Blake Beckman U11MOldham & Royton17.9 
57:32Daniel Senior U11MLeigh27.4 
67:36Harley BeckmanU11MOldham  
77:41Adam Fern U11MRochdale H18.7 
87:43Jack BrooksU11MLeigh  
97:54Oliver PlattU11MChorley  
107:56Zak GalvinU11MLeigh  
118:01Reece RylanceU11MRochdale  
128:12McKenzie LeeU11MEast Cheshire  
138:18Zachary Conboy U11MEast Cheshire26.3 
148:19Louie Storey Grimshaw U11MEast Cheshire43.1 
158:26Oliver Richardson U11MOldham & Royton36.4 
168:32Harrison Pepper U11MEast Cheshire26.3 
178:36Sam PrinceU11MChorley  
188:44Samuel Vink U11MEast Cheshire32.8 
198:46Jake BerwickU11MOldham  
209:05Liam PlattU11MChorley  
ZXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
130:56Caitlin Rice SENWGlossopdale7.5 
232:29Vicky Wright V35WHyde2.5 
333:30Donna Cartwright V35WBury11.9 
433:51Fiona Lynch V40WRadcliffe16.8 
534:13Bethany McManus SENWEast Cheshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni11.3 
634:28Bethan FaulknerSENWLostock  
735:04Jennifer Bloor SENWRoyton20.2 
835:19Lauren Booth U20WBury9.0 
935:53Kirsty White V40WRoyton17.7 
1036:29Janet Grint V40WEast Cheshire11.2 
1136:39Jannine Ridgard V50WEast Cheshire32.9 
1236:44Hannah BrierleySENWM/r Ymca  
1336:48Lesley Fisher V55WBurnden10.6 
1437:16Sarah Carroll SENWOldham & Royton4.2 
1537:25Melanie Kay V40WEast Cheshire34.8 
1638:01Carolyn Lewtas SENWSalford Met18.4 
1738:12Olivia McDermott U23WSalford Met/University of Cumbria18.0 
1838:15Gwen Kinloch V55WBurnden10.2 
1938:25Angela Oldham V60WEast Cheshire16.9 
2038:31Selina McLean V40WRoyton18.7 
2139:00Pamela Read V35WEast Cheshire25.1 
2239:05Katy Thompson V40WBurnden27.1 
2339:16Theresa Shaw V45WSalford Met19.0 
2439:49Joanne BrackV45WGlossopdale  
2539:58Sarah BowmanV40WHyde Village  
2640:20Lindsay Palmer V50WGlossopdale/Fell Runners Association22.3 
2740:27Jaymie SheltonV35WOldham  
2840:30Samantha Hartley SENWHyde16.1 
2940:50C Hammond-PriceSENWM/r Ymca  
3041:06Andrea Edwards V45WEast Cheshire14.1 
3141:14Susie Hirst V40WRochdale H15.4 
3241:33Marjorie Leigh V65WLeigh35.7 
3341:37Lyndsay Darbyshire V45WBurnden11.4 
3442:05Dawn Brindle V35WSalford Met41.7 
3542:26Angie Hart V40WOldham & Royton/Northern Masters16.0 
3642:36Rebecca Mercer SENWRoyton33.3 
3742:50Clare Darraugh V40WRoyton24.7 
3843:00Rachel WatsonV40WBelle Vue  
3943:04Jacqueline Crowther V50WHyde35.1 
4043:37Niamh Hartshorne U20WEast Cheshire39.4 
4143:55Brenda Wane V50WLeigh25.1 
4246:17Gillian Wolstenholme V60WEast Cheshire20.5 
4347:26Margaret Elizabeth Bluer V55WRoyton41.2 
4447:31Julia Foy V45WBelle Vue19.7 
4547:53Chloe Hirst U20WRochdale H28.3 
4648:25Vicky StainthorpeV35WMiddleton  
4748:40Gill Caldwell V60WLostock30.6 
4849:02Maria Parkinson V45WBurnden39.8 
4949:30Cathie Murphy V45WMiddleton20.7 
5049:58Christine Eckersley V70WMiddleton21.3 
5150:35Olivia ScatesV50WM/r Ymca  
5250:41Julie JonesV55WMiddleton  
5352:13Beverley O'NeillV35WMiddleton  
5452:36Brenda SedgewickV65WBurnden  
5552:41Fiona Seymour V50WBelle Vue47.6 
5654:23Jennifer Laptew SENWMiddleton30.0 
5754:37Jacqueline Mason V55WRochdale H27.2 
5855:02Anne Lowe V35WMiddleton29.1 
5955:16Ruth Amin V35WBelle Vue25.3 
6070:18Jennifer DelaneySENWM/r Ymca  
ZXC U17W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
129:52Alannah Newell U17WEast Cheshire43.0 
ZXC U15W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
116:51Lydia Wilcock U15WChorley ATC23.9 
217:03Abby O'Neill U15WEast Cheshire14.8 
317:54Jade Bailey U15WSalford Met21.5 
418:05Molly Healey U15WEast Cheshire40.6 
518:18Sophie Hall U15WOldham & Royton40.3 
618:49Emma McIntyre U15WLeigh21.0 
719:08Leah Rushworth U15WBolton42.1 
819:13Zara Hirst U15WRochdale H11.7 
919:34Charlotte Lavin U15WChorley ATC30.1 
1022:32Jessica Mitchell U15WChorley ATC39.4 
ZXC U13W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:16Bethany Reid U13WChorley ATC5.1 
211:24Megan Lewis U13WEast Cheshire9.2 
312:10Katie Morley U13WLeigh18.0 
412:27Rosangela Terim U13WRochdale H10.3 
512:36Georgina AinscoughU13WChorley  
612:44Rebecca Pollitt U13WLeigh14.3 
712:51Isabelle Farron U13WChorley ATC22.2 
812:59Amy Marie Heaton U13WChorley ATC46.0 
913:30Olivia AndersonU13WLeigh  
1013:31Louise AppletonU13WLeigh  
1113:49Ella Buckley U13WSalford Met24.9 
1213:52Kyra Brindle U13WSalford Met38.8 
1314:01Lauren Prince U13WChorley ATC29.3 
1414:09Megan Bartholomew U13WOldham & Royton14.4 
1514:15Anabelle Sharrock U13WLeigh49.2 
1614:47Lauren Bartholomew U13WOldham & Royton16.2 
ZXC U11W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
16:49Olesia Winder U11WHoad Hill8.0 
27:02Melissa Ince U13WLeigh12.7 
37:18Katie Wilkinson U11WRochdale H25.4 
47:20Lucy GoldthorpeU11WChorley  
57:22Blythe Cordwell U11WChorley ATC19.6 
67:24Hollie QuickU11WChorley  
77:31Grace Tobin U13WSouthport Waterloo4.2 
87:34Lauren Waddington U11WChorley ATC4.0 
97:37Lily Philbin U11WBolton11.3 
107:44Matilda Byrnes U11WEast Cheshire7.6 
117:46Elizabeth SharrockU11WLeigh  
127:49Olivia Galvin U13WLeigh35.8 
138:02Grace Craddock U13WLeigh30.9 
148:05Libby Kilbourne U11WEast Cheshire24.2 
158:08Rebecca QuickU11WChorley  
168:11Emily ReadU11WChorley  
178:13Imogen Gush U11WEast Cheshire6.7 
188:17Leigha Manser U11WEast Cheshire24.1 
198:22Lydia Johnson U13WHorwich38.8 
Page: 1 2