South East Lancashire League External Results
Manchester
12 Dec 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
136:36Joe Bailey SENMSalford H-1.3 
237:34Nick Leigh V35MHorwich-0.7 
337:40Phil Williams SENMRochdale H/Teeside Uni/Sheffield RC14.5 
439:06David Smith V35MLeigh2.9 
539:11Michael Berks SENMAltrincham5.0 
639:26Kevin Jowett V40MEast Cheshire27.0 
739:45Billy McCartney V35MSalford H1.2 
840:23Phillip Williams SENMLeigh3.3 
940:41John Lloyd V35MSalford H/Calder Valley2.8 
1040:46Richard BrierleySENMM/r Ymca  
1140:47Tim Greenald V40MEast Cheshire4.3 
1241:06Richard Brook V40MSalford H7.5 
1341:26Tim Budd V35MGlossopdale13.4 
1441:28Craig JonesSENMM/r Ymca  
1541:29Richard Smith SENMLeigh5.7 
1641:31Matthew Oldham V35MRoyton9.9 
1741:50Glen Kenyon V40MBurnden36.0 
1841:59Chris Jackson SENMGlossopdale10.5 
1942:15Paul Birkett V50MSalford H8.5 
2042:18Mark GriffithsSENMM/r Ymca  
2142:19Gary Fielding V40MSalford H12.5 
2242:34Daniel McManus SENMRoyton6.8 
2342:56Nick Cuff SENMRoyton4.9 
2443:24Neil Walker V35MAltrincham10.9 
2543:29Michael Mannings SENMOldham & Royton-1.0 
2643:33Chris MarchSENMM/r Ymca  
2743:44Gary Matthews V55MEast Cheshire18.8 
2843:57Shane Reading V40MRoyton3.3 
2944:13Alexander Urmston SENMLeigh11.7 
3044:16Alex Bysouth SENMSalford Met30.2 
3144:17Daniel TimperleyU17MOldham  
3244:18Saul LovattSENMGlossopdale  
3344:21Keith Thomas V55MBurnden10.3 
3444:23Andy Staveley V50MBurnden12.8 
3544:27Steve Crossman V45MGlossopdale4.6 
3644:35Ian Fraser V50MEast Cheshire6.9 
3744:40Robert Fairbanks V35MRoyton2.9 
3845:05Matthew Latham SENMHyde-0.7 
3945:12Nathan Hilditch U20MOldham & Royton0.9 
4045:40Neil Mcgraw V40MGlossopdale25.2 
4145:45Ben Farrelly SENMSalford Met1.4 
4245:55David Smith V50MOldham & Royton17.5 
4346:08Giles Bennett V45MBury5.4 
4446:31Mark Walker V45MRochdale H13.3 
4546:40Daniel Anderson SENMBelle Vue6.5 
4646:47Paul Stevenson V50MSalford Met7.3 
4747:24Mohammed Yousaf Butt U23MRoyton9.3 
4847:27Marcus Taylor V45MBurnden4.3 
4947:34James O’ConnorV45MSalford Harri  
5047:38Neil Brock V50MRoyton5.9 
5147:46Kevin GarveySENMMiddleton  
5247:52Derek Hughes V55MEast Cheshire13.3 
5348:04David Emanuel V50MRoyton9.6 
5448:12Carl O’CallaghanV40MRoyton  
5548:17Alex Frost V45MRochdale H8.2 
5648:35Richard BrailsfordV40MM/r Ymca  
5748:38John Hudson V65MOldham & Royton14.9 
5848:53Paul O’BrienSENMLostock  
5948:57Mark Shuttleworth V45MLostock14.8 
6049:17Simon BondV40MSalford Mets  
6149:28Jason Keast V45MRoyton14.7 
6249:34Barry Greaves V55MOldham & Royton/Royton7.3 
6349:36Stewart JonesV55MBurnden  
6449:40Anthony Lowe V55MMiddleton15.3 
6549:48Chris Paxton V35MRadcliffe5.3 
6649:53Martin Taylor V40MLostock8.5 
6750:00Paul JeffreyReadV40MLostock  
6850:05Ian Stainthorpe V50MRochdale H10.3 
6950:09Lee Higginbottom V35MRoyton15.1 
7050:12Callan RolandU20MUnattached  
7150:17John Mayall V50MRochdale H11.8 
7250:22Michael BurkeSENMSalford Mets  
7350:25Andrew Howarth V50MLeigh11.3 
7451:07Jeff Norman V70MAltrincham16.3 
7551:10Adrian PilkingtonV45MChorley  
7651:22Ali Alsaadi V40MBelle Vue10.9 
7751:26Mike Race V55MSalford Met7.7 
7851:27Stuart Mairs V35MSalford Met15.0 
7951:31Neil WoodsV45MEast Cheshire  
8051:42Colin Allen Carter V45MMiddleton17.1 
8151:49Ian Taylor V50MSalford Met10.0 
8251:55Daniel Seymour SENMBelle Vue42.6 
8351:56Alan Garvey V60MMiddleton16.3 
8452:03Matt CromptonSENMGlossopdale  
8552:13Andy Wood V45MBelle Vue15.4 
8652:52Paul Swyers V45MRadcliffe30.2 
8752:54Mark Checkley V50MLostock21.8 
8852:56David AshtonV65MM/r Ymca  
8952:59John Andrew V40MRadcliffe27.6 
9053:08Martin Lewis V45MEast Cheshire34.0 
9153:16Tony BrierleyV60MM/r Ymca  
9253:21Bill ProutV55MSalford Mets  
9353:24Andrew Burnett V50MGlossopdale18.3 
9453:27Patrick O’BrienV55MBelle Vue  
9553:32David Barnes V55MHorwich13.6 
9653:38Richard Vink V50MEast Cheshire18.1 
9753:44David WaltonV40MAltrincham  
9854:04Peter Noble V60MLostock18.9 
9954:06Roland Robson V55MMiddleton18.5 
10054:08Nick Barnes V35MRadcliffe20.1 
10154:10Darren Mannings V45MOldham & Royton14.5 
10254:16Robert AshtonV55MMiddleton  
10354:36Pete HillV55MAltrincham  
10454:37Matthew Cox V55MRochdale H17.4 
10554:47James GuSENMM/r Ymca  
10654:52Matthew Jones V35MRochdale H12.1 
10755:04Steve SymonsV45MM/r Ymca  
10855:17Phil Sloane V35MLostock41.4 
10955:27John Stephenson V55MGlossopdale/Fell Runners Association19.7 
11056:17Geof CotterillV55MM/r Ymca  
11156:40Kevin J Mcgilvray V60MRochdale H28.1 
11257:04Raymond Williams V50MRoyton17.2 
11357:23James Corrigan V35MBelle Vue16.7 
11457:27Mike Winstanley V65MRochdale H18.0 
11557:57Michael Bull V65MMiddleton19.3 
11658:41Chris Nicholson V35MRoyton12.7 
11758:43Neville McGraw V65MGlossopdale31.2 
11858:50John Parker V75MHorwich30.1 
11958:52John KerrV50MTeam Tri Guru  
12059:33Osmaan Khan SENMEast Cheshire43.7 
12159:46Michael Jones V35MAltrincham52.5 
12259:56Simon BrownV45MRochdale  
12360:03Peter Charnock V60MEast Cheshire19.7 
12460:13Barry Guy V60MBelle Vue47.2 
1251:00:42Andy Warburton V50MBurnden16.3 
12661:23Jon ParamorV60MM/r Ymca  
12761:57Lee WalkerV50MLeicester  
12863:33Richard Mason V55MRochdale H25.1 
12963:36Stephen Granville V60MMiddleton29.8 
13064:55Philip McCullagh V55MChorley ATC/Lancashire WC33.6 
13165:37Kevin Kennedy V45MRoyton40.0 
13266:35Phil RobertsV65MRochdale  
13366:57Chris Johnson V65MEast Cheshire26.8 
13468:11Alan JonesV65MLostock  
13575:47Chris HeslopV50MUnattached  
ZXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
125:07Luke Massey U17MHorwich24.7 
225:53George Lewis U17MEast Cheshire2.8 
329:20George Norris U17MChorley ATC8.5 
429:25Kamron Ali U17MOldham & Royton29.8 
530:56Paolo Guarnieri U17MEast Cheshire20.1 
632:48Jordan Brogan U17MOldham & Royton27.3 
ZXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:48Keenan Owen U15MEast Cheshire17.3 
214:53Kristian Wade U15MLeigh9.4 
315:16Lewis Wilkes U15MHorwich19.6 
415:44Harry Collier U15MOldham & Royton15.8 
515:59Ethan LattibeaudiereU15MOldham  
616:10Joseph Wane U15MLeigh-1.2 
716:43Callum Atkinsi=onU15MOldham  
817:10Jake Smith U15MEast Cheshire23.0 
917:25Elliot Livingston U15MLeigh38.6 
1018:00Lucas White U15MLeigh30.6 
1118:47Nathan Myers U15MLeigh17.0 
1219:34Harry Wilkinson U15MRochdale H36.9 
ZXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
113:17Thomas Massey U13MHorwich14.3 
213:28Luke Brindle U13MHorwich0.4 
313:51Josef Short U13MLeigh17.8 
413:59Daniel Lilley U13MChorley ATC7.7 
514:09Coel Mellor U13MLeigh41.5 
614:24Matthew Mair U13MHorwich7.1 
714:35Shea Mellor U13MLeigh18.5 
814:36Joel Denton U13MLeigh4.2 
914:58Joe Mitchell U13MChorley ATC24.0 
1015:03Joshua White U13MLeigh24.2 
1117:56Ryan O’NeillU13MEast Cheshire  
1218:27William Kershaw U13MSalford Met52.3 
ZXC U11M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
16:02Gil Vaughan U11MBury21.0 
26:15Finlay Testa U13MRossendale46.1 
36:21Keiran Brindle U13MSalford Met41.6 
46:30Zak GalvinU11MLeigh  
56:37Reece RylanceU11MRochdale  
66:40Oliver PlattU11MChorley  
76:41Adam Fern U11MRochdale H20.6 
86:42Daniel WilsonU11MRochdale  
96:57Harrison Pepper U11MEast Cheshire28.3 
107:05Zachary Conboy U11MEast Cheshire28.3 
117:06Jake BerwickU11MOldham  
127:10Samuel Vink U11MEast Cheshire34.8 
137:35Lewis Kirk U11MEast Cheshire/Trafford0.9 
147:42Leighryan UnknownU11MChorley  
ZXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
130:41Caitlin Rice SENWGlossopdale9.5 
231:03Rosie Johnson U20WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton7.8 
331:25Hayley Kuter V35WSalford H/New Zealand15.9 
432:17Kirsty Sharp SENWGlossopdale12.1 
532:46Hayley Simpson U20WEast Cheshire7.4 
632:56Bethany McManus SENWEast Cheshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Trafford11.8 
733:21Vicky Wright V35WHyde3.0 
834:10Jennifer Bloor SENWRoyton22.2 
934:40Lauren Booth U20WBury10.4 
1034:41Phoebe Wallbank SENWBelle Vue35.4 
1134:54Fiona Lynch V40WRadcliffe18.8 
1235:01Ann-Marie Jones V60WAltrincham16.6 
1335:35Kirsty White V40WRoyton19.7 
1435:56Lesley Fisher V55WBurnden11.3 
1536:00Vicky Smith V35WBelle Vue19.7 
1636:10Janet Grint V40WEast Cheshire11.7 
1736:26Josefa Terim V40WRochdale H27.9 
1836:27Hannah BrierleySENWM/r Ymca  
1936:31Jenny Pilling SENWRochdale H17.4 
2036:32Courtney Donald U20WLeigh/East Cheshire28.1 
2136:33Sarah Carroll SENWOldham & Royton4.5 
2236:47Anna Blomfield V50WRochdale H14.7 
2337:04Pamela Read V35WEast Cheshire27.0 
2437:10Gwen Kinloch V55WBurnden10.6 
2537:33Catherine Daly V35WEast Cheshire20.0 
2637:42Carolyn Bradshaw SENWSalford Met17.1 
2737:51Janice Needham V60WRochdale H21.3 
2838:10Theresa Shaw V45WSalford Met20.4 
2938:53Ann-Marie McGilvray V50WRadcliffe/Rochdale H31.4 
3038:59Emma Elmerhebi V40WManchester YMCA19.2 
3139:07Anne Ferguson V55WBurnden13.7 
3239:20Lyndsay Darbyshire V45WBurnden11.5 
3339:32Niamh Hartshorne U20WEast Cheshire41.4 
3439:35Emma RettigV35WM/r Ymca  
3539:37Melonie Crompton V35WLostock16.5 
3639:40Rochelle Evans V40WRoyton13.0 
3739:51Susie Hirst V40WRochdale H15.6 
3839:57Samantha Hartley SENWHyde17.8 
3940:03Lindsay Palmer V50WGlossopdale/Fell Runners Association24.3 
4040:31Rachel Hodgkinson V45WLeigh16.1 
4140:32Andrera EdwardsV45WWest Cheshire Athletic Club  
4240:37Joanne BrackV45WGlossopdale  
4340:45Claire Shewbridge V35WLostock16.7 
4441:07Leah Evans SENWBelle Vue14.0 
4541:15Kathryn Davies V50WRadcliffe20.3 
4641:25Brenda Wane V50WLeigh27.0 
4741:31Lauren WilliamsSENWMiddleton  
4841:52Dawn BrindleV35WSalford Mets  
4942:39Marjorie Leigh V65WLeigh37.7 
5042:58Stephanie Goodchild V50WManchester YMCA17.9 
5143:24Jacqueline Crowther V50WHyde37.1 
5243:38Gillian Wolstenholme V60WEast Cheshire18.4 
5343:59Isabell RichterV35WMiddleton  
5444:05Eileen Sharman V60WRadcliffe32.8 
5544:12Caroline MullineauxV35WRadcliffe  
5644:12Chloe Hirst U20WRochdale H30.3 
5745:17Catherine McKenna V45WBelle Vue25.1 
5845:31Julia Foy V45WBelle Vue19.9 
5945:44Sharron Duffy V45WHyde36.1 
6046:26Susanne Andrew V40WRadcliffe36.5 
6147:24Christine Smith V55WLostock35.8 
6247:57Cathie Murphy V45WMiddleton22.0 
6348:17Christine Sweatman V60WChorley ATC24.0 
6448:19Jocelyn Chadderton V45WLostock22.0 
6548:21Susan RedfernV40WMiddleton  
6648:22Jasmine Duffy U23WHyde15.9 
6748:49Jacqueline Mason V50WRochdale H27.5 
6848:56Fiona Seymour V50WBelle Vue49.6 
6949:15Maria Parkinson V45WBurnden41.8 
7049:41Gill Caldwell V60WLostock32.6 
7150:14Olivia Scates V50WManchester YMCA44.5 
Page: 1 2