South East Lancashire League External Results
Leigh
14 Nov 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
133:49Tom McGuinness U20MEast Cheshire2.0 
234:04David Smith V35MLeigh2.0 
334:35Luke Piper U20MEast Cheshire0.1 
434:38Callum McCormick U20MLeigh15.9 
535:03Joseph Hudak U23MEast Cheshire/Bangor Uni-3.0 
635:06Kevin Jowett V40MEast Cheshire25.0 
735:38Paul Massey V45MHorwich9.3 
835:57Tim Greenald V40MEast Cheshire3.3 
936:32Craig JonesSENMM/r Ymca  
1036:54Roger Alsop V50MSalford H/Edinburgh AC/Northern Masters6.3 
1137:08Mark GriffithsSENMM/r Ymca  
1237:14Richard BrierleySENMM/r Ymca  
1337:34Gary Fielding V40MRoyton10.5 
1437:39Christopher Swire V45MEast Cheshire3.7 
1537:43Glen Kenyon V40MBurnden34.0 
1637:52Richard Stirzaker SENMRochdale H2.8 
1737:57Gary Matthews V55MEast Cheshire17.0 
1838:16Matthew Latham SENMHyde0.1 
1938:20Alexander Urmston SENMLeigh10.1 
2038:32Steven Nolan V55MHorwich/Burnden5.7 
2138:37Daniel McManus SENMRoyton6.4 
2238:47Ian Fraser V50MEast Cheshire6.0 
2338:52Chris MarchSENMM/r Ymca  
2438:53Martin ConroyV45MLeigh  
2538:58Unknown RunnerSENM   
2639:04Mark Millns SENMHyde12.7 
2739:05Shane Reading V40MRoyton5.5 
2839:08Nick CuffSENMRoyton  
2939:14Daniel TimperleyU17MOldham  
3039:33Keith Thomas V55MBurnden9.9 
3139:38Robert Fairbanks V35MRoyton2.5 
3239:43Mick Hancock V35MChorley ATC13.3 
3339:46John Indricks V40MLeigh10.9 
3440:08David Boundy SENMGlossopdale15.5 
3540:10David Smith V50MOldham & Royton15.5 
3640:13Daniel Anderson SENMBelle Vue6.7 
3740:50Unknown RunnerSENM   
3840:55Mark Alan Williams V45MRadcliffe10.1 
3940:56Derek Hughes V50MEast Cheshire12.0 
4040:57Owen Flage V40MOldham & Royton8.6 
4141:07Neil Brock V50MRoyton6.6 
4241:18Nigel Sedman V50MBelle Vue14.7 
4341:19Paul Stevenson V50MSalford Met7.9 
4441:32Lee Hemmings V35MRochdale H24.5 
4541:42Gareth Simpson V45MEast Cheshire5.1 
4642:20David Emanuel V50MRoyton9.9 
4742:31David PurnellV45MHorwich  
4842:38Andy SmalleySENMLeigh  
4942:43Ian West V50MRadcliffe37.7 
5043:02Barry Greaves V55MOldham & Royton/Royton7.6 
5143:10Jason Keast V45MRoyton14.8 
5243:16Colin Gregory V40MLostock9.3 
5343:34Saul Gallagher V45MEast Cheshire9.2 
5443:38Andy Staveley V50MBurnden12.8 
5543:47Martin Taylor V40MLostock13.0 
5643:50Girish Patel V45MSalford Met9.1 
5744:00Stewart JonesV55MBurnden  
5844:1112Daniel SeymourSENMBelle Vue  
5944:18Shaun Moran V55MAstley & Tyldesley13.6 
6044:22Tony Hesketh V65MHorwich15.5 
6144:29Unknown RunnerSENM   
6244:30Andrew Howarth V50MLeigh11.7 
6344:35Chris Paxton V35MRadcliffe7.0 
6444:40Carl O'Callaghan V40MRoyton8.0 
6544:46Mike Race V55MSalford Met7.5 
6644:49John Mayall V50MRochdale H11.6 
6744:52Barry Wheeler SENMRed Rose7.9 
6845:13Stuart Mairs V35MSalford Met13.2 
6945:19David Bartlett V35MRadcliffe17.7 
7045:22Lee Higginbottom V35MRoyton15.9 
7145:28Garry Bower V45MRoyton12.2 
7245:29Peter Noble V60MLostock17.7 
7345:30Anthony Lowe V55MMiddleton13.5 
7445:34Paul O’BrienSENMLostock  
7545:35Pat RiceV45MMiddleton  
7645:36Ken Smith V55MRadcliffe18.3 
7745:38Alan Garvey V60MMiddleton14.7 
7845:49Gary Smith V50MRoyton16.3 
7945:53Kristian Lee V40MRadcliffe15.6 
8046:02David Barnes V55MHorwich11.9 
8146:03Tony BrierleyV60MM/r Ymca  
8246:15Martin Lewis V45MEast Cheshire32.0 
8346:24Mark Catherall V60MRochdale H25.3 
8446:27Jason Stott V40MBelle Vue19.8 
8546:31James GuSENMM/r Ymca  
8646:48Andy Wood V45MBelle Vue18.4 
8746:53Jamie Ward SENMRochdale H42.6 
8847:04Don Nichol V60MBurnden17.3 
8947:07Matthew Jones V35MRochdale H11.2 
9047:14David AshtonV65MM/r Ymca  
9147:15Mike O’BrienV55MM/r Ymca  
9247:26Patrick O’BrienV55MBelle Vue  
9347:32Ray Dalby V60MRochdale H19.6 
9447:35Craig Sutherland V55MMiddleton18.8 
9548:19Geof CotterillV55MM/r Ymca  
9648:39Kevin J Mcgilvray V60MRochdale H26.2 
9749:03Raymond Williams V50MRoyton17.8 
9849:21Jon ParamorV60MM/r Ymca  
9949:38Mike Winstanley V65MRochdale H20.1 
10049:49Simon Mark Howard V45MRoyton14.5 
10150:02Phil Sloane V35MLostock39.4 
10250:08Barry Guy V60MBelle Vue45.2 
10350:16Unknown RunnerSENM   
10450:22Peter Charnock V60MEast Cheshire20.5 
10550:56John Parker V70MHorwich28.1 
10652:08Ali Alsaadi V40MBelle Vue16.2 
10752:32Michael Jones V35MAltrincham52.1 
10852:46Martin Jones SENMRoyton14.1 
10953:41James Corrigan V35MBelle Vue18.3 
11053:43Phil RobertsV65MRochdale  
11153:44Richard Mason V55MRochdale H25.0 
11254:05Kevin Kennedy V45MRoyton38.0 
11355:08Philip McCullagh V55MChorley ATC/Lancashire WC32.8 
11456:48Adrian Bowcock V50MMiddleton/Royton39.5 
11565:24Mike CoppinV70MChorley  
ZXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
117:48Luke Massey U17MHorwich22.7 
218:13George Lewis U17MEast Cheshire1.3 
318:32Jacob Briscoe U17MLeigh18.4 
420:00Nathan Barlow U17MEast Cheshire13.8 
520:22George Norris U17MChorley ATC6.5 
621:18Paolo Guarnieri U17MEast Cheshire18.1 
722:05Callum Rhodes U17MEast Cheshire28.1 
ZXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:12Kristian Wade U15MLeigh7.4 
212:18Joseph Senior U15MLeigh38.8 
312:21Harry Collier U15MOldham & Royton13.8 
412:25Lewis Wilkes U15MHorwich17.7 
512:32Ethan LattibeaudiereU15MOldham  
612:35Joseph Wane U15MLeigh-2.9 
712:47Ben McLaughlin U15MLeigh6.6 
813:32Callum Atkinsi=onU15MOldham  
913:43Elliot Livingston U15MLeigh36.6 
1013:44Jake Smith U15MEast Cheshire21.0 
1113:45Lucas White U15MLeigh28.6 
1213:46Nathan Myers U15MLeigh15.0 
1314:02Dougal McDermott U15MSalford Met6.6 
1415:52Harry Wilkinson U15MRochdale H34.9 
1515:58Dillon ElsbyU15MLeigh  
1616:07Nathan Boam U15MEast Cheshire54.0 
ZXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
19:10Thomas Massey U13MHorwich12.3 
29:20Luke Brindle U13MHorwich2.0 
39:20Josef Short U13MLeigh15.8 
49:47Coel Mellor U13MLeigh39.5 
59:53Shea Mellor U13MLeigh16.5 
69:54Matthew Mair U13MHorwich5.2 
79:56Oliver Goldthorp U13MChorley ATC23.3 
810:03Daniel Lilley U13MChorley ATC5.7 
910:07Joel Denton U13MLeigh3.9 
1010:20Joshua White U13MLeigh22.2 
1111:34Oliver ReasonU13MLeigh  
1211:56William Kershaw U13MSalford Met50.3 
1311:57Ryan O’NeillU13MEast Cheshire  
1412:03Joshua Ward U13MRochdale H43.3 
ZXC U11M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
18:14Finlay Testa U13MRossendale44.1 
28:32Keiran Brindle U13MSalford Met39.6 
38:46Oliver PlattU11MChorley  
48:56Zak GalvinU11MLeigh  
59:08Daniel WilsonU11MRochdale  
69:11Zachary Conboy U11MEast Cheshire26.3 
79:12Daniel Senior U11MLeigh27.4 
89:23Sam PrinceU11MChorley  
99:24Reece RylanceU11MRochdale  
109:37Lewis Kirk U11MEast Cheshire3.0 
119:44McKenzie LeeU11MEast Cheshire  
129:53Harrison Pepper U11MEast Cheshire26.3 
139:54Adam Fern U11MRochdale H18.7 
149:57Robert KellettU11MChorley  
1510:28Liam PlattU11MChorley  
1611:04Leigh ryanU11MChorley  
ZXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
126:05Caroline Betmead V40WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde5.8 
226:06Kirsty Sharp SENWGlossopdale10.1 
326:46Bethany McManus SENWEast Cheshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Trafford11.3 
426:58Jennifer Bloor SENWRoyton20.2 
527:13Hayley Simpson U20WEast Cheshire5.9 
627:15Vicky Wright V35WHyde2.5 
728:29Michelle Hushion V45WMiddleton33.3 
828:30Jane AugsburgerSENWRoyton  
928:42Sarah Carroll SENWOldham & Royton4.2 
1028:46Vicky Smith V35WBelle Vue17.9 
1128:49Michelle Vaughan V40WEast Cheshire4.6 
1228:54Josefa Terim V40WRochdale H26.1 
1328:56Kirsty White V40WRoyton17.7 
1428:58Phoebe Wallbank SENWBelle Vue33.4 
1529:14Suzanne Gregory V40WAstley & Tyldesley19.4 
1629:16Gwen Kinloch V55WBurnden10.2 
1729:26Olivia McDermott U23WSalford Met/University of Cumbria18.0 
1829:28Carolyn Lewtas SENWSalford Met18.4 
1929:29Lesley Fisher V55WBurnden10.6 
2029:30Courtney Donald U20WLeigh/East Cheshire26.1 
2129:32Lyndsay Darbyshire V45WBurnden11.4 
2229:34Anna Blomfield V50WRochdale H14.8 
2329:35Hannah BrierleySENWM/r Ymca  
2429:48Jannine Ridgard V50WEast Cheshire32.9 
2530:22Sarah Wilson SENWManchester YMCA9.7 
2630:24Theresa Shaw V45WSalford Met19.0 
2730:25Niamh Hartshorne U20WEast Cheshire39.4 
2830:30Katy Thompson V40WBurnden27.1 
2930:37Janice Needham V60WRochdale H19.3 
3030:42Holly Craggs V35WBurnden14.3 
3130:43Emma BedfordV40WM/r Ymca  
3230:46Angela Oldham V60WEast Cheshire16.9 
3330:48Emma Ball V40WMiddleton15.3 
3431:02Pamela Read V35WEast Cheshire25.1 
3531:28Jenny Pilling SENWRochdale H15.4 
3631:30Anne Ferguson V55WBurnden12.9 
3731:41Sarah BowmanV40WHyde Village  
3831:50Gina Wilson V40WRochdale H40.8 
3932:08Rochelle Evans V40WRoyton14.9 
4032:17Samantha Hartley SENWHyde16.1 
4132:26Dawn BrindleV35WSalford Mets  
4232:33Emma Dixon U20WEast Cheshire44.9 
4332:44Jill Barton V40WRochdale H16.5 
4433:08Susie Hirst V40WRochdale H15.4 
4533:09Jaymie SheltonV35WOldham  
4633:21Chloe Hirst U20WRochdale H28.3 
4733:27Leah Evans SENWBelle Vue13.4 
4833:38Kathryn Davies V50WRadcliffe19.2 
4933:44Jacqueline Crowther V50WHyde35.1 
5033:46Amanda McCartney V40WMiddleton19.6 
5133:52Kath Horwill V40WBelle Vue26.7 
5233:59Caroline MullineauxV35WRadcliffe  
5334:02Rachel Hodgkinson V45WLeigh14.4 
5434:04Brenda Wane V50WLeigh25.1 
5534:20Margaret Elizabeth Bluer V55WRoyton41.2 
5634:23Stephanie Goodchild V50WManchester YMCA17.2 
5734:32Teresa Hollins V60WMiddleton/Royton21.2 
5834:41Eileen Sharman V60WRadcliffe30.8 
5934:44Gillian Wolstenholme V60WEast Cheshire20.5 
6034:46Isabell RichterV35WMiddleton  
6134:57Marjorie Leigh V65WLeigh35.7 
6234:58Catherine McKenna V40WBelle Vue23.2 
6335:02Julia Foy V45WBelle Vue19.7 
6435:25Sharron Duffy V45WHyde34.2 
6535:36Angie Hart V40WOldham & Royton/Northern Masters16.0 
6635:43Lisa Howarth SENWRoyton24.8 
6736:32Cecilia Boodhoo V50WBelle Vue29.5 
6836:35Elizabeth Mary Mason V50WHyde19.5 
6936:45Cathie Murphy V45WMiddleton20.7 
7036:52Kelly Smith V35WEast Cheshire23.8 
7137:05Fiona Seymour V50WBelle Vue47.6 
7237:18Susanne Andrew V40WRadcliffe34.5 
7337:20Stephanie Owen SENWEast Cheshire44.9 
7437:22Jasmine Duffy U23WHyde18.1 
7537:30Julie JonesV55WMiddleton  
7637:32Christine Sweatman V55WChorley ATC23.2 
7737:52Maria Parkinson V45WBurnden39.8 
7837:59Jillian Heywood V45WRoyton19.0 
7938:07Christine Eckersley V65WMiddleton21.3 
8038:10Jocelyn Chadderton V45WLostock22.5 
8138:11Christine Smith V55WLostock33.8 
8238:27Sharon Toolin V40WHyde33.7 
Page: 1 2