West Yorkshire League External Results
Huddersfield
31 Oct 15
9.02KXC 5.3KXC 4.46KXC 3.16KXC 1.54KXC 2.21KXC 

Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
9.02KXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
132:37   Tom Adams SENMIlkley3.8 
234:00   Matt Lockyer SENMNewcastle (Staffs)/Pudsey & Bramley-2.3 
334:03   Joshua NormanSENMPudsey & Bramley  
434:06   Ben Marriott U23MBingley/Leeds Uni1.2 
534:38   Chris Miller SENMHarrogate-0.6 
634:44   Adam Peers SENMLiverpool H-0.3 
734:48   Nathan Dunn U20MLeeds City6.9 
834:52   Lewis Byram U20MHolmfirth-2.0 
934:59   Lee Athersmith SENMWharfedale/Royal Air Force-0.1 
1035:03   Joe Sagar U23MSpenborough-3.0 
1135:23   Andy BrowneV40MBingley Harriers  
1235:32   James Habergham U20MHalifax/Leeds Beckett Uni-4.2 
1335:35   Matthew Hallam SENMValley Striders-1.8 
1435:39   Christian Holmes V40MWharfedale0.4 
1535:42   Chris Law U20MHolmfirth/Penistone-2.8 
1635:43   Chris Thornton SENMSkyrac/Sheffield Hallam Uni-0.6 
1735:52   Peter Hoyle SENMLongwood17.9 
1836:00   Nicholas Charlesworth V45MWharfedale3.4 
1936:11   Kevin Ogden V40MSpenborough/Hyde Park Harriers2.8 
2036:15   Ged Callan V35MBingley8.9 
2136:18   Chris Ward SENMWakefield1.7 
2236:22   Sam WatsonSENMWharfedale Harriers  
2336:44   Andrew Robertshaw V45MOtley5.9 
2436:46   Spencer Riley V40MWharfedale5.2 
2536:47   Tobias Fletcher U23MTFN Tri/York Uni3.1 
2636:49   Michael Malyon SENMBaildon-0.7 
2736:51   Harry Holmes SENMKnavesmire-2.4 
2837:05   Paul Fotherby V40MValley Striders3.4 
2937:05   Daryl Hibberd SENMValley Striders0.6 
3037:10   Simon Midwood SENMValley Striders-0.1 
3137:11   Jon Pownall SENMValley Striders1.1 
3237:18   Josh Elderfield SENMMedway & Maidstone/Huddersfield Uni/Longwood3.3 
3337:29   Philip Hewitt SENMHolmfirth2.3 
3437:32   Neil Armitage V45MPudsey Pacers/Pudsey & Bramley1.7 
3537:33   Trevor Wilks V40MLeeds City3.0 
3637:39   Stewart MacDonald V45MBingley12.5 
3737:41   Paul Millgate V40MWetherby0.9 
3837:45   Stephen Tilford SENMWakefield2.3 
3938:13   William Collumb U20MRothwell-0.4 
4038:15   Stewart Knowles V35MWakefield0.5 
4138:19   Gareth Hird V35MWharfedale27.1 
4238:22   Chris Roberts SENMKnavesmire1.6 
4338:23   Gwilym Thomas V40MValley Striders1.6 
4438:31   Peter Ellis SENMDriffield Striders1.4 
4538:36   Harry Muir U20MBingley/Wharfedale11.4 
4638:38   James Capon SENMPontefract3.1 
4738:41   David Westhead V45MIlkley5.4 
4838:46   Joseph Kwallah V45MWetherby2.1 
4938:48   Fergus Meade SENMLeeds City/Ireland15.1 
5038:56   Michael Gaughan U23MHalifax3.2 
5138:58   Ian WillisV40MKeighley & Craven  
5239:00   Niall Bourke SENMPudsey & Bramley3.7 
5339:02   Neil Barker V45MSpenborough7.5 
5439:04   Graham WatsonV45MBingley Harriers  
5539:06   Paul Goble V45MCity of York/York Acorn7.9 
5639:21   Ben Butler SENMWakefield-1.7 
5739:31   Nathan Martin SENMGuildford & Godalming/Wharfedale6.5 
5839:37   Jerry Watson V55MPudsey & Bramley/Thames Hare & Hounds/Valley Striders7.5 
5939:52   Ross McClelland V40MDenby Dale4.8 
6039:58   Mark Beaumont V35MSkyrac4.5 
6140:00   Darren Hanson V50MHolmfirth7.1 
6240:10   Richard Gaffey V40MAbbey Runners Leeds10.0 
6340:16   John Turpin V40MSpenborough18.2 
6440:18   Stephen Coy V40MIlkley3.0 
6540:19   Barry Atkinson V55MKnavesmire6.2 
6640:20   Rory Henderson SENMKnavesmire4.7 
6740:34   Darren Hendley V40MKnavesmire5.5 
6840:38   James Tarran V45MValley Striders3.6 
6940:40   Jonathan Ridge V35MDenby Dale2.9 
7040:49   Martin Hall V55MSpenborough/Unattached4.5 
7140:54   Simon Collins V35MKnavesmire3.1 
7241:00   Mark Law V50MHolmfirth5.9 
7341:03   Gerard Skippins V40MSpenborough4.6 
7441:06   Paul Brown V45MRothwell3.9 
7541:07   Edward Revell V35MSpenborough5.8 
7641:10   Todd Dale Stewart V45MSkyrac6.7 
7741:13   Simon Vallance V50MValley Striders6.7 
7841:18   Robert Cunningham SENMIlkley3.5 
7941:22   Brendon Wain U20MWakefield2.8 
8041:28   David Williams V55MHolmfirth25.2 
8141:35   Mike Raynes V40MCity of York6.3 
8241:38   David Penman SENMValley Striders10.2 
8341:39   Oliver Carter SENMSpenborough6.0 
8441:42   Glenn Shelley SENMWakefield5.3 
8541:49   Ian Wilson V40MSpenborough5.9 
8641:57   Josh WestwoodSENMSettle H. A.C.  
8742:08   Ryan Noon U23MPudsey & Bramley28.5 
8842:10   Martin Farran V50MLeeds City7.0 
8942:14   Ryan Barker V40MHalifax4.9 
9042:15   Christopher Beadle V45MHolmfirth4.0 
9142:21   Mark Iley V50MIlkley11.7 
9242:25   Iain Andrews V40MWetherby19.7 
9342:37   Sam WilsonU20MCity of York  
9442:45   Simon Garside V45MRothwell4.3 
9542:57   Scott Daly V40MPontefract2.4 
9643:03   Andrew Shelbourne V45MPenistone/Holmfirth7.6 
9743:04   Stewart Creasey SENMKnavesmire2.1 
9843:05   Antony Bradford V50MSpenborough6.2 
9943:09   Andrew Dufeu-LongV40MDenby Dale  
10043:18   Nuno César de Sá V40MSkyrac7.8 
10143:19   Hadrian Knight V40MRothwell8.2 
10243:31   Donald Kennedy V50MLongwood5.8 
10343:48   Ralph Barker V55MDenby Dale8.5 
10443:52   Seton Waddington V35MHolmfirth16.5 
10543:55   John Conroy V40MKeighley & Craven7.9 
10644:07   Stefan Durkin V45MKnavesmire8.8 
10744:15   Tony Gardner V35MWoodkirk/Rothwell10.8 
10844:19   Allan Russell V40MHalifax24.3 
10944:30   Hugh Allen V45MWakefield/Clayton le Moors9.2 
11044:41   Malcolm Pickering V60MIlkley10.7 
11144:48   Brian Miller V55MHarrogate11.3 
11245:19   Steve Hunt V50MSpenborough/Leeds & Bradford TC11.7 
11345:38   Andy Pagdin V55MValley Striders19.4 
11445:56   Martin Kirby V50MYork Acorn18.1 
11545:59   Steven Milner V50MWharfedale18.6 
11646:00   Ian Ogden V40MSpenborough/Saltaire Striders5.0 
11746:03   J Dan SimmonsV50MHarrogate  
11846:11   Mark Dey V40MSkyrac28.6 
11946:21   Kevin Yewlett V60MHolmfirth12.3 
12046:26   Steven Robinson V40MOtley14.1 
12146:30   Mark Westman V55MBingley10.7 
12246:35   Rob Kersey V60MHolmfirth10.6 
12346:41   Peter Ellerton V65MBingley16.0 
12446:47   Wayne King-Farlow V40MBingley6.2 
12547:01   Steve Carter V60MKeighley & Craven13.7 
12647:48   Ian Mitchell V60MLongwood12.1 
12747:49   Matthew Harrison U20MLeeds City8.7 
12847:55   Jason Beckett V45MBingley20.4 
12947:56   Dave Butler V45MSpenborough8.9 
13048:27   Simon Barrans V50MHolmfirth12.7 
13148:36   Matthew Rose V40MHolmfirth10.1 
13248:37   Peter Frankland SENMDenby Dale31.2 
13348:40   John Ward V60MAbbey Runners Leeds10.9 
13449:06   Mark Seymour V55MHarrogate13.5 
13549:26   David Milton V45MHolmfirth9.2 
13649:41   David Potter V50MBingley14.6 
13750:38   Don Johnson V60MBaildon12.2 
13850:47   Neil Baxter V35MSkyrac9.2 
13951:02   Garry Dickinson V40MCity of York29.8 
14051:04   Mark Estienne V45MYork Acorn9.3 
14152:12   Juan Biurrun V35MHolmfirth10.8 
14252:44   Grant Cooper V45MSpenborough19.0 
14353:06   Ian Bithell V70MKnavesmire25.3 
14453:10   Mark Gaughan V45MHalifax12.9 
14553:14   Robert Chaplin V40MSpenborough25.5 
14653:36   Eriks Zvaigzne V60MOtley18.2 
14755:57   Ian HarmanV65MBaildon R.  
14856:33   Tim Cock V70MHolmfirth30.4 
14957:21   Jan WulfV40MSettle H. A.C.  
15061:04   Simon Warsop V45MDenby Dale32.7 
15164:44   Sean O'Halloran V35MOtley31.1 
15266:09   David Cattanach V60MOtley30.9 
15370:54   Antonio Cardinale V65MOtley30.2 
 
5.3KXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
119:52   Reece Dalton U17MRipon/Richmond & Zetland-1.3 
219:55   Seth Waterman U17MHolmfirth16.7 
320:05   Toby Hillery U17MWetherby3.0 
420:12   Maurice Calton-Seal U17MCity of York-0.4 
520:24   Angus McMillan U17MCity of York0.5 
621:06   Tom Nelson U17MWharfedale23.8 
721:12   Tobin Rhodes U17MSpenborough12.9 
821:15   Alexander Booth U17MLeeds City16.7 
921:18   Elliot Thompson U17MLongwood9.4 
1021:41   Dominic Peterson U17MLeeds City10.3 
1122:07   Niall O'Connell U17MLongwood5.3 
1222:13   Alex Wyke UlliotU17MRothwell Harriers  
1322:25   Harry Shelbourne U17MHolmfirth5.9 
1422:28   Joseph Ambler U17MRothwell19.8 
1523:26   Alexander Stewart U17MSkyrac6.2 
1623:47   George Hardesty U17MIlkley30.5 
1723:53   Ben Thompson U17MSkyrac30.9 
1824:11   Kieran Lazenby U17MLeeds City15.4 
1924:20   Thomas Allen U17MWakefield23.4 
2024:28   James Windle U17MWetherby11.4 
2125:24   Lucas Fawcett U17MRipon3.0 
2225:33   Ben Nurse U17MAbbey Runners Leeds6.9 
2326:14   Jamie Cook U17MScunthorpe13.4 
2426:40   Matthew TaylorU17MHalifax Harriers  
2527:30   Robbie Johnstone U17MWharfedale31.7 
2628:32   Jack Smith U17MBingley35.0 
 
4.46KXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:48   Joshua Dickinson U15MCity of York-3.2 
217:09   Luke Stonehewer U15MScunthorpe0.1 
317:23   Dominic Coy U15MIlkley-0.7 
417:48   Thomas Mills U15MLeeds City3.0 
518:00   Toby Antcliff U15MCity of York1.0 
618:04   Max Burgin U15MHalifax-3.3 
718:19   Luca Parker U15MCity of York-1.3 
818:31   Joseph Clancy U15MLeeds City1.1 
918:36   Euan Brennan U15MIlkley-3.0 
1018:40   Matthew Kenneth U15MIlkley20.8 
1118:53   William Thompson U15MWharfedale/Bingley0.9 
1219:34   Laurie Petrucci U15MKeighley & Craven9.4 
1319:36   Jonathan Sutcliffe U15MBingley5.9 
1419:37   Harry Keighley U15MHalifax2.9 
1519:41   Joseph Smith U15MRothwell19.2 
1619:44   Jack Walton U15MKeighley & Craven14.9 
1719:46   George Dey U15MSkyrac26.1 
1819:46   Alex Dalton U15MSkyrac24.7 
1919:56   Archie Armitage U15MPudsey & Bramley24.3 
2019:58   Ben Parker U15MWetherby14.9 
2120:27   Patrick Conlon U15MSelby20.7 
2220:34   Harry Johnson U15MHalifax0.9 
2320:41   Nicholas Brackenridge U15MSpenborough25.7 
2422:19   Bob EvansU15MSettle H. A.C.  
2522:55   Evan VarleyU15MLeeds City  
2623:31   Oliver Bingham U15MLeeds City35.9 
 
3.16KXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:47   Scott Nutter U13MBarnsley AC-1.7 
212:10   Alex Flaherty U13MBingley/Bradford Grammar School2.1 
312:12   Lucien Cuming U13MSkyrac20.1 
412:26   Joe Sherman U13MSkyrac/Valley Striders10.6 
512:42   Ewan Wheelwright U13MHalifax3.3 
612:45   Sam Akerman U13MSkyrac-1.6 
712:50   Harvey Norden U13MRothwell0.1 
812:53   Finlay Whitehead U13MKeighley & Craven15.0 
912:58   Alexander Thompson U13MWharfedale/Bingley-2.4 
1013:05   Harry Brackenridge U13MSpenborough10.7 
1113:10   Finnian Hutchinson U13MCity of York-1.7 
1213:11   Sebastian Segger-Staveley U13MSettle2.3 
1313:17   Herbert AntcliffeU13MCity of York  
1413:17   Henry Rhodes U13MHarrogate23.1 
1513:20   William Randall U13MRothwell0.4 
1613:21   Adam Mitchell U13MIlkley20.2 
1713:24   Daniel JonesU13MSkyrac  
1813:24   Eddie Martin U13MHalifax16.0 
1913:33   Joseph Carnelley U13MBingley4.4 
2013:37   Daniel Smith U13MHalifax3.7 
2113:41   William O'Neil U13MSkyrac17.3 
2213:44   Daniel Easton U13MRothwell9.3 
2313:53   Lewis Carr U13MIlkley22.8 
2413:55   Jude Baldaro U13M 15.0 
2513:59   Brandon KuditaU13MHolmfirth  
2614:03   Eilo Beesley U13MHalifax24.7 
2714:09   Joseph Harris U13MHarrogate6.0 
2814:16   Thomas Cooper U13MLeeds City0.9 
2914:19   Leo Austin U13MHalifax16.0 
3014:21   James Johnson U13MHalifax3.2 
3114:24   Fergus Knappy U13MKeighley & Craven5.0 
3214:25   Gus Dufeu-LongU13MDenby Dale  
3314:26   James Bray U13MSelby22.0 
3414:27   Reuben Foster U13MIlkley34.8 
3514:27   Alvie O'Brien U13MValley Striders21.3 
3614:28   Sam Crawshaw U13MHolmfirth32.1 
3714:28   Sam Hollis U13MValley Striders/Skyrac26.2 
3814:37   Max Metcalfe U13MRothwell5.5 
3914:37   Dylan Thornton U13MBingley28.6 
4014:38   Jack Muir U13MWharfedale/Bingley2.4 
4114:38   Joshua Gilliard U13MRothwell7.7 
4214:39   Anesh Tahir U13MLongwood13.5 
4314:42   Max Dickinson U13MLeeds City34.0 
4414:44   Nathan Coy U13MIlkley4.6 
4514:46   Charlie McManus U13MKeighley & Craven16.4 
Page: 1 2 3