West Yorkshire League External Results
Wakefield
18 Oct 15
5.75KXC 4.3KXC 2.9KXC 1.45KXC 3.6KXC 10KXC 

Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5.75KXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
119:04   Matthew Merrick U17MBingley-1.2 
219:21   Edward Burgess U17MHarrogate13.5 
319:26   Reece Dalton U17MRipon/Richmond & Zetland-1.7 
419:35   Toby Hillery U17MWetherby2.6 
519:37   Seth Waterman U17MHolmfirth13.6 
619:41   Maurice Calton-Seal U17MCity of York-0.9 
719:47   Angus McMillan U17MCity of York-2.6 
820:30   Dominic Peterson U17MLeeds City7.2 
920:37   Niall O'Connell U17MLongwood2.3 
1020:40   Elliot Thompson U17MLongwood6.1 
1120:42   Tom Nelson U17MWharfedale20.6 
1220:43   Tobin Rhodes U17MSpenborough9.9 
1321:09   Alexander Booth U17MLeeds City13.5 
1421:16   Harry Shelbourne U17MHolmfirth3.3 
1521:21   Adam Plows U17MScunthorpe-0.4 
1621:45   Alexander David Stewart U17MSkyrac6.5 
1721:48   Mark Bostock U17MWakefield-2.6 
1822:01   Will Marshall U17MLeeds City-0.4 
1922:05   Joseph Ambler U17MRothwell16.6 
2023:10   Patrick Crotty U17MSkyrac23.5 
2123:20   James Windle U17MWetherby9.5 
2223:29   George Hardesty U17MIlkley28.1 
2323:31   Lucas Fawcett U17MRipon7.4 
2423:33   Thomas Allen U17MWakefield20.3 
2524:19   Robbie Johnstone U17MWharfedale28.6 
2624:38   Jamie Cook U17MScunthorpe10.3 
2724:51   Zack Walker U17MPudsey & Bramley26.1 
2826:25   Jack Smith U17MBingley32.8 
 
4.3KXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:20   Jacques Maurice U15MHarrogate-3.2 
214:36   Joshua Dickinson U15MCity of York-2.3 
314:39   Euan Brennan U15MIlkley-1.6 
414:55   Joe Hudson U15MKeighley & Craven-1.8 
515:00   Ryan Watmough U15MKeighley & Craven-0.6 
615:02   Dominic Coy U15MIlkley1.5 
715:04   Thomas Mills U15MLeeds City3.8 
815:09   Luca Parker U15MCity of York-2.4 
915:11   Tom Barrett U15MKeighley & Craven-0.4 
1015:12   Luke White U15MLongwood2.6 
1115:14   Cameron Reilly U15MIlkley-0.1 
1215:15   Sam Jackson U15MKeighley & Craven6.5 
1315:16   Matthew Hill U15MWakefield-1.8 
1415:24   Matthew Kenneth U15MIlkley22.0 
1515:42   Toby Antcliff U15MCity of York0.6 
1615:50   Liam Grosse U15MWakefield8.9 
1716:02   Reuben Mantle U15MBingley0.8 
1816:04   Ben Parker U15MWetherby11.9 
1916:11   Max Burgin U15MHalifax-5.5 
2016:15   Thomas Marshall U15MSettle15.9 
2116:18   Oscar Stapleton U15MIlkley1.6 
2216:22   Robbie Matthews U15MIlkley6.4 
2316:34   William Thompson U15MWharfedale/Bingley3.3 
2416:35   Fionn Kerry U15MHolmfirth3.5 
2516:35   Max Rose U15MWakefield20.6 
2616:40   Alex Dalton U15MSkyrac21.5 
2716:45   Joseph Smith U15MRothwell16.0 
2816:58   Laurie Petrucci U15MKeighley & Craven7.9 
2917:01   Jack Walton U15MKeighley & Craven11.5 
3017:05   Harry Barker U15MIlkley30.2 
3117:10   Charles Lea U15MWakefield9.3 
3217:12   Harry Keighley U15MHalifax0.3 
3317:20   Nicholas Brackenridge U15MSpenborough27.9 
3417:27   Johnny Thompson U15MKeighley & Craven20.5 
3517:38   Patrick Conlon U15MSelby17.5 
3618:12   Evan VarleyU15MLeeds City  
3718:21   Adam Gibson U15MWharfedale10.6 
3818:45   Harvey Stroh U15MSettle32.6 
3918:52   Nicky Farquhar U15MHolmfirth30.0 
4018:59   Oliver Mallinson U15MWakefield24.1 
4119:09   Joseph MiddupU15MSelby Sriders AC  
4219:40   Tom Howard U15MSelby34.6 
4320:41   Oliver Bingham U15MLeeds City34.1 
 
2.9KXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:21   Scott Nutter U13MBarnsley AC-1.6 
210:27   Joe Sherman U13MSkyrac/Valley Striders7.3 
310:32   Harvey Lewis U13MKeighley & Craven1.7 
410:38   Alex Flaherty U13MBingley/Bradford Grammar School2.2 
510:41   Rhys Watmough U13MKeighley & Craven5.8 
610:47   Louis Hudson U13MKeighley & Craven1.5 
710:47   Harvey Norden U13MRothwell1.0 
810:51   Sam Smith U13MWharfedale0.1 
910:56   Finlay Whitehead U13MKeighley & Craven11.9 
1011:05   Alexander Thompson U13MWharfedale/Bingley0.0 
1111:07   Ewan Wheelwright U13MHalifax5.1 
1211:09   Herbert Antcliff U13MCity of York2.8 
1311:11   Will Atkinson U13MKeighley & Craven4.7 
1411:12   Sam Akerman U13MSkyrac-0.9 
1511:13   Sebastian Segger-Staveley U13MSettle1.4 
1611:22   Harry Brackenridge U13MSpenborough8.8 
1711:26   Finnian Hutchinson U13MCity of York1.1 
1811:29   Lewis Carr U13MIlkley19.5 
1911:31   Callum Gaunt U13MWakefield3.5 
2011:37   Jath Lee U13MKeighley & Craven6.7 
2111:39   William Randall U13MRothwell-0.1 
2211:41   Joseph Harris U13MHarrogate11.5 
2311:44   Robert Charlesworth U13MHarrogate4.6 
2411:45   Jude Baldaro U13M 11.8 
2511:45   William O'Neil U13MSkyrac14.0 
2611:51   Fergus Knappy U13MKeighley & Craven3.3 
2711:55   Joseph Carnelley U13MBingley5.7 
2811:59   Daniel JonesU13MSkyrac  
2912:00   Brandon KuditaU13MHolmfirth  
3012:00   Reuben Foster U13MIlkley31.8 
3112:01   Thomas Cooper U13MLeeds City3.0 
3212:08   Max Metcalfe U13MRothwell6.7 
3312:10   Gus Dufeu-LongU13MDenby Dale  
3412:11   Charlie McManus U13MKeighley & Craven13.4 
3512:13   Wilf Roberts U13MWharfedale30.0 
3612:15   Bailey Mann U13MWakefield2.4 
3712:15   Nathan Coy U13MIlkley7.5 
3812:17   James Johnson U13MHalifax5.3 
3912:20   Reiley Newiss U13MCity of York27.4 
4012:21   Dylan Thornton U13MBingley25.5 
4112:22   Cameron Murphy U13MRothwell29.3 
4212:22   Joseph ChilsU13MBingley Harriers  
4312:22   Daniel Easton U13MRothwell7.2 
4412:24   Eilo Beesley U13MHalifax21.7 
4512:24   Ben Rees U13MBingley4.8 
4612:24   Jenson Brogden U13MOtley5.7 
4712:30   Max Bradley U13MIlkley29.7 
4812:35   Daniel Smith U13MHalifax2.4 
4912:37   Sam McIntyre U13MHalifax23.7 
5012:44   Alvie O'Brien U13MValley Striders17.9 
5112:48   Isaac Middup U13MSelby6.7 
5212:55   Spencer Chapman U13MRipon24.9 
5312:57   Joshua Gilliard U13MRothwell6.8 
5413:10   Thomas Edward U13MKeighley & Craven33.3 
5513:18   George Parsonage U13MSkyrac33.4 
5613:25   Sean Keddie U13MHolmfirth34.7 
5713:39   Ned Hughes U13MHalifax8.8 
5813:41   John Battye U13MCity of York26.9 
5913:54   Tiger Steel U13MLongwood10.1 
6013:55   Lucas Mills U13MPudsey & Bramley34.7 
6113:56   Joshua MaudeU13MHalifax Harriers  
6214:15   Laurie O'Brien U13MValley Striders22.6 
6314:17   Thomas Farmer U13MDenby Dale9.8 
6414:20   Thomas James U13MHolmfirth36.0 
6514:21   Charlie Smith U13MCity of York36.0 
6614:37   Joshua Waddington U13MIlkley35.4 
6714:44   Kiernan Kennedy U13MPudsey & Bramley34.9 
6814:51   Jordan Hare U13MHalifax36.0 
6915:10   Euan DadyU13MDenby Dale  
 
1.45KXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
15:17   Matthew Burke U11MHolmfirth2.9 
25:20   Kristian Green U11MHolmfirth2.7 
35:22   Samuel Clancy U11MLeeds City5.3 
45:25   Oliver Peace U11MBingley8.1 
55:28   James Duffy U11MHalifax8.7 
65:29   Charlie Whitehead U11MKeighley & Craven15.4 
75:30   Sebastien Cuming U11MSkyrac9.5 
85:31   Jake ThompsonU11MKeighley & Craven  
105:36   William Spencer U11MIlkley32.5 
95:36   Addison Willis U11MKeighley & Craven12.3 
115:39   Jake WallaceU11MBingley Harriers  
125:40   Mason Kelly U11MHalifax23.3 
135:41   Harrison Oddie U11MIlkley24.7 
145:41   Samuel Benson U11MKeighley & Craven10.6 
155:43   Wilbur SummersonU11MIlkley  
165:46   Alfie Lampkin U11MKeighley & Craven28.3 
175:47   Oliver Hick U11MHolmfirth30.8 
185:48   Rohan Smith U11MIlkley12.8 
195:52   Joseph Hobbs U11MHalifax23.1 
205:52   Max AshelfordU11MIlkley  
215:54   James Howard U11MHalifax5.6 
225:54   Oliver Harper U11MWetherby31.7 
235:58   Aryaan Ghafoor U11MKeighley & Craven8.9 
245:58   Seb Smallwood U11MHarrogate24.9 
255:59   Douglas Segger-staveley U11MSettle13.8 
266:02   Alistair Trusselle U11MBingley14.7 
276:03   Edward MccarthyU11MIlkley  
286:04   Tom CampbellU11MIlkley  
296:07   Will HolladayU11MWakefield  
306:08   Joshua MarlowU11MIlkley  
316:08   Jack BaileyU11MWharfedale Harriers  
326:09   Oliver HolmesU11MIlkley  
336:10   Finlay LazenbyU11MHarrogate  
346:12   Taylor Sebright-Pickard U11MSkyrac9.6 
356:14   Dylan CarrU11MIlkley  
366:14   Matthew BradleyU11MWharfedale Harriers  
376:14   Soljai Waterman U11MHolmfirth23.6 
386:17   Nathan Caunt U11MKeighley & Craven14.6 
396:18   Benjamin Russell U11MHalifax14.0 
406:19   Liam Beaumont U11MSkyrac10.9 
416:20   Calum McFarlane U11MHolmfirth10.6 
426:21   Laurie Powell U11MWharfedale26.4 
436:23   Benjamin Ellis U13MPontefract35.1 
446:28   M.Waleed RajaU11MBingley Harriers  
456:29   Thomas Smith U11MPudsey & Bramley34.9 
466:31   Charlie HolladayU11MWakefield  
476:35   Adam Clough U11MRothwell23.1 
486:36   Jack Barrowclough U11MSpenborough19.5 
496:36   James Langdon U11MRothwell8.4 
506:39   Oliver SampsonU11MSettle H. A.C.  
516:42   William Howard U11MSelby11.1 
526:42   Cody MellorU11MDenby Dale  
536:43   Benjamin Worboys-Hodgson U11MDenby Dale19.6 
546:43   Zachary Rayner U11MWakefield7.0 
556:48   James Randall U11MRothwell35.8 
566:52   Dylan ShinnU11MIlkley  
576:55   Logan Askham U11MPontefract13.6 
587:02   Joseph Lunn U11MPontefract36.0 
597:05   William WebbU11MRipon  
607:05   Seamus BarkerU11MIlkley  
617:10   Josjua HanslowU11MRipon  
627:15   George Clegg U11MPontefract36.0 
637:18   James Edward Bell U11MSpenborough22.3 
647:25   Josh McCartney U11MPudsey & Bramley24.5 
657:40   Benjamin Grundy U11MKeighley & Craven24.9 
5.75KXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
120:40   Alexandra Bell U23WPudsey & Bramley/Leeds Beckett Uni-1.1 
220:45   Claire Duck SENWLeeds City-0.5 
321:01   Racheal Bamford SENWLeeds City/Otley7.2 
421:09   Helen Glover SENWKeighley & Craven3.4 
521:40   Helen Berry V40WHolmfirth4.3 
622:05   Zara Knappy U20WKeighley & Craven/Leeds Uni3.3 
722:17   Claire Green SENWPudsey & Bramley16.9 
822:32   Sian DriscollU20WPudsey & Bramley  
922:33   Faye Beckett U20WWakefield14.6 
1022:44   Scout Adkin U23WMoorfoot/Knavesmire7.0 
1122:46   Sophie Lee U20WLeeds Uni/Hull Achilles2.9 
1222:52   Lucy Robinson U20WWakefield2.0 
1322:54   Sarah Garbutt SENWScunthorpe/York St John University3.6 
1422:57   Hannah Corne V35WValley Striders13.2 
1523:00   Rebecca Cesar de Sa V35WSkyrac9.4 
1623:03   Myra Jones SENWValley Striders5.3 
1723:04   Nik Tarrega SENWKnavesmire3.2 
1823:18   Faye Banks V35WPontefract3.3 
1923:22   Jenny Parker SENWCity of York/Manchester Uni10.0 
2023:23   Claire Leaver-Hewitt SENWHolmfirth6.1 
2123:27   Nicky Steel V35WWakefield13.3 
2224:01   Rachel Pilling SENWPudsey & Bramley7.1 
2324:05   Jenni Muston V40WSpenborough5.2 
2424:11   Andrea Lancaster V40WKnavesmire12.1 
2524:11   Emma Robinson V35WUnattached/Harrogate8.5 
2624:12   Alison Varley V45WLeeds City22.7 
2724:17   Sue Cordingley V55WBingley9.3 
2824:19   Cassie Holmes SENWKnavesmire11.7 
2924:20   Katherine Farquhar V45WHolmfirth13.1 
3024:21   Lorraine Mitchell V40WHarrogate8.0 
3124:22   Rachel HillV40WSettle H. A.C.  
3224:28   Helen Beck V35WWakefield7.9 
3324:33   Hannah UnknownSENWCity of York  
3424:34   Sarah O'Sullivan V35WKeighley & Craven7.3 
3524:38   Suzanne Sharman V35WPudsey Pacers/Pudsey & Bramley17.7 
3624:46   Hayley Nancolas V35WValley Striders9.0 
3724:49   Kathryn Smith U23WCity of York27.0 
3824:59   Jasmine Laidler U20WRothwell/Huddersfield Uni20.7 
3925:07   Louise Redmond U20WHalifax28.6 
4025:34   Natasha Geere V45WSpenborough8.7 
4125:35   Claire Jones U20WHarrogate7.1 
4225:35   Liz Adams V40WValley Striders10.9 
4325:37   Lesley Ewart V60WHolmfirth11.6 
4425:40   Sally Malir V50WIlkley9.3 
4525:54   Sue Sunderland V55WValley Striders11.2 
Page: 1 2 3