Tri-County Championships (inc Avon, Somerset & Wiltshire Championships) External Results
Bath
13 Dec 15
10.3KXC 5.7KXC 3.8KXC 2.8KXC 1.9KXC 6.6KXC 4.7KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
10.3KXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
134:19Phil Burden V35MTaunton0.1 
235:07Josh Davis SENMNorth Somerset/Royal Navy17.2 
335:42Simon Nott U23MCalne RC-1.6 
435:59Ben Brewster SENMSouthampton/Police-2.1 
536:14Jim Webb SENMTeam Bath4.2 
636:53Kieran Young U23MWells City/Mendip22.4 
736:56Michael Towler SENMAvon Valley-2.1 
837:11Heath Bampton V45MOxford City/Civil Service/South West Vets1.6 
937:24Christian Green SENMWells City-2.1 
1037:33Alec Woods V50MBristol & West/Team Bath9.2 
1137:40Guy WoodsV50M   
1237:43Tom Hemming SENMSwindon13.1 
1337:49Dan Thomas U23MSwindon/Birmingham Uni-1.0 
1437:55James Watson V40MTaunton2.4 
1538:21Thomas Davies SENMTeam Bath1.7 
1638:41Tom Dudden V35MTeam Bath1.8 
1738:55Peter Grist SENMFrome-0.8 
1839:01John Yells SENMEdinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds/Wells City5.0 
1939:16Mike Rose SENMAvon Valley2.3 
2039:33Justin Peters V45MAvon Valley/Unattached15.5 
2139:35Greg Chance V35MBristol & West3.1 
2239:43James Donald SENMTeam Bath0.6 
2339:45Tom Dukes V35MWells City/Yeovil3.4 
2440:04Martin Eglinton V45MUnattached20.8 
2540:16Steven Underwood SENMSouthampton3.2 
2640:26Dominic Beddis V35MAvon Valley2.3 
2740:40Mike KissSENMSouthville Running Club  
2840:51Paul Deaton V45MSouthville4.5 
2940:55Paul Gardiner SENMChippenham H0.0 
3040:58Steve Brett V45MAndover9.8 
3141:14Jonni Suckling V40MSlinn Allstars0.2 
3241:16Simon Cardnell SENMSouthville2.8 
3341:29Chris Stockdale V35MSouthville0.9 
3441:41Chris Molloy SENMTeam Bath7.6 
3541:46Tom Watkins SENMBristol & West5.5 
3641:50Robbie HawkinsSENMWells City Harriers  
3741:55Jim Godden V50MThornbury6.7 
3842:07Pete Slade V35MAvon Valley21.8 
3942:08David Vaudin V55MTeam Bath7.9 
4042:39Antony Mills V35MAvon Valley21.1 
4142:47Sean Butler V55MTeam Bath9.1 
4242:55Luke ShipwaySENMCalne Running Club  
4343:01Ivan JonesV40MTaunton Ac  
4443:06Jonathan Flower V50MNorth Somerset17.7 
4543:17Tim Hill V35MTeam Bath4.6 
4643:23Peter Blake V40MChippenham H4.5 
4743:32Mark John Hooper V50MChippenham H23.5 
4843:43Peter Veleski SENMAvon Valley4.9 
4943:52Michael Bright V35MChippenham H12.5 
5044:06Philip Chan V45MGreat Western21.6 
5144:14Richard Dukes V50MWells City11.4 
5244:25Graham Goldsmid V50MWells City9.1 
5344:29Nick Parry V50MTeam Bath7.8 
5444:35Paul Marchant V35MWarminster4.7 
5544:41Richard Hudson V50MAvon Valley14.0 
5644:57Robin Mark Schols V50MAvon Valley/South West Vets6.4 
5745:09Neil Towers SENMChippenham H11.9 
5845:22Tim Lowrie V35MAvon Valley8.4 
5945:22Richard Morgetroyd V45MAvon Valley4.6 
6045:24Robert Field V40MChippenham H29.9 
6145:26Ed Tickner V60MWells City33.9 
6245:31Paul Bonner SENMYeovil Town4.7 
6345:38Robert Kingdon V45MBitton9.0 
6445:44Neil Perry V35MChippenham H8.6 
6545:52Mark Barnett V40MChippenham H10.1 
6646:10John Hayter V50MChippenham H25.3 
6746:20Mike Mewse V60MWestbury9.2 
6846:48David WarrenV40MAvon Valley Runners  
6947:03Philip Harding V60MAvon Valley13.3 
7047:21Andrew MaggsSENMAvon Valley Runners  
7147:28Tim Davis V40MFrome20.1 
7247:28Chris Brown V40MAvon Valley19.3 
7348:08Samuel Blanning SENMSouthville14.4 
7448:29John KerleyV60MAs Chamonix  
7548:53Stuart ArguileV60MAvon Valley Runners  
7649:19Mike Bosley V40MWells City14.8 
7749:19Stewart McMillan V50MChippenham H11.3 
7849:31Dave Shattock V50MSouthville16.5 
7949:38David GriffithsV60MAvon Valley Runners  
8050:10John Hargreaves V60MGreat Western13.9 
8150:14Steve Watts V55MCalne RC34.7 
8250:31Frank Lamerton V65MAvon Valley19.1 
8350:43David TuckerSENMChippenham Harriers  
8451:21Andrew Jefferies V50MAvon Valley10.2 
8552:30Stewart Unsworth V40MCorsham10.4 
8653:41Derek Whiting V50MChippenham H37.2 
8753:48Edric Hobbs V50MAvon Valley15.4 
8855:55Andrew Sharratt V60MAvon Valley13.6 
8955:58Richard Newman V50MAvon Valley18.2 
9056:21Ian Isaacs V45MAvon Valley23.8 
9185:20Anthony Hickson V80MThames Hare & Hounds/Avon Valley38.3 
 
5.7KXC U20M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
118:36Sam Sommerville U20MYeovil/Wells City-2.2 
218:44Hugh Sadler U17MBristol & West-3.3 
319:03Benjamin Jones U17MTaunton/Queens Coll (Taunton)17.5 
419:11Philip Bridge U20MYeovil/Exeter Uni/Wells City3.6 
519:18Freddie Webb U17MTeam Bath1.4 
619:26David Warnes U17MNorth Somerset5.8 
719:28Ben Lloyd U17MYeovil/Wells City0.8 
819:29Joe Gentry U17MNorth Somerset-2.2 
919:33Jaymee Domoney U17MCity of Salisbury-4.8 
1019:36Robert Howorth U17MTeam Bath-5.0 
1119:41Michael Proffitt U20MNorth Somerset0.4 
1220:01Ciaran Cooper U20MSwindon13.6 
1320:22James Bridge U17MWells City/Yeovil7.3 
1420:27Ollie Weedon U17MTeam Bath30.7 
1520:31John Howorth U17MTeam Bath-3.7 
1620:55Themis Bower U17MTeam Bath0.8 
1721:18Otis Harding-Hill U17MBristol & West32.5 
1821:29Joe Connors U20MYate/Westbury-2.8 
1921:49Joshua Thorne U17MWells City/Yeovil33.8 
2022:00Che ThompsonU17MWells City Harriers  
2122:50Matt Hogg U17MNorth Somerset7.4 
2223:20Fabrice Webb U17MCity of Salisbury19.5 
2323:41Joseph Morrison U20MCalne RC27.2 
 
3.8KXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:45Rory Howorth U15MTeam Bath4.9 
213:04Sean Barry U15MTeam Bath1.0 
313:05Ben Rawlins U15MWestbury-2.1 
413:09Max Davis U15MAvon Valley-3.9 
513:11Dylan Dukes U15MWells City/Yeovil4.6 
613:14Aidan Noble U15MYate/Westbury9.6 
713:15Callum Smith U15MNorth Somerset9.3 
813:16Otto Copping U15MTeam Bath-1.1 
913:19Ethan Pierce U15MSwindon-0.6 
1013:24James Porter U15MTeam Bath29.8 
1113:34Charlie MacNiece U15MTaunton/Queens Coll (Taunton)29.4 
1213:46Luca Murray U15MNorth Somerset21.5 
1313:46Gregory Hayward U15MWestbury/Yate-1.6 
1413:47Jack Wilkinson U15MNorth Somerset4.9 
1514:00Niall Thorne U15MAvon Valley0.0 
1614:03Luke Macpherson U15MWells City/Yeovil20.4 
1714:19Henrik Humphries U15MAvon Valley35.8 
1814:26Jack Wosika U15MTeam Bath24.1 
1914:35Shashwat Chahar U15MSwindon31.2 
2014:50Nathan Marchant U15MBristol & West11.5 
2114:52Harry WebbU15MTeam Bath Ac  
2214:52Robert Croager U15MIndependent Intelligent Fitness27.8 
2315:26Sam Gentry U15MNorth Somerset-2.0 
2416:32Flynn Baker U15MBristol & West26.9 
2517:01Donal Williams U15MChippenham H34.8 
2617:48Robert KiekuthU15MBristol & West Ac  
2718:05Luke SladeU15MAvon Valley Runners  
2818:06Dominic Tanner U15MIndependent Intelligent Fitness37.1 
2919:27Cade OldlandU15MSwindon Harriers  
 
2.8KXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
19:51Joseph Reardon U13MNeath0.6 
210:09Justin Davies U13MTeam Bath-4.2 
310:17Jack Bannister U13MBristol & West29.2 
410:25Joe Ponter U13MTaunton-3.7 
510:35Sam Ponter U13MTaunton3.1 
610:39Tom Loader U13MWells City40.0 
710:45Robert Jones U13MNew Forest Junior4.0 
810:47James Gordon U13MTeam Bath5.9 
910:50Will MorrisU13M   
1010:51Nile Robert Battey U13MCity of Salisbury19.3 
1110:53Cole Edmonds U13MBristol & West10.6 
1210:54Will ParryU13MWells City Harriers  
1310:54Aidan Oscroft U13MBristol & West19.1 
1410:55Sam ButtU13M   
1510:57Tom Heal U13MTaunton-2.4 
1610:58Fred Hawker U13MBristol & West6.4 
1711:04Joe Mead U13MBristol & West18.2 
1811:11Bertie Pettit U13MNew Forest Junior15.1 
1911:17Oliver Taviner U13MTeam Bath30.7 
2011:21Lewis Adamson U13MBristol & West12.3 
2111:23Otto Kingston U13MBristol & West10.3 
2211:26Luke Iles U13MBristol & West11.3 
2311:28Henry Williams U13MTeam Bath33.3 
2411:28Nathan Burn U13MCity of Salisbury39.3 
2511:29Toby Watson U13MWells City/Yeovil2.2 
2611:31William Carr U13MWells City/Yeovil16.3 
2711:32Joseph Knibb U13MSwindon11.0 
2811:36Oliver Welbourn U13MTeam Bath37.9 
2911:41Nick BowerU13MTeam Bath Ac  
3011:43Charlie Hodges U13MBristol & West5.8 
3111:48Alexander ReevesU13M   
3211:52James White U13MWells City19.2 
3311:59Alasdair Edington U13MMarlborough Athletics17.1 
3412:00Ollie Lock U13MNorth Somerset0.8 
3512:02James Casling U13MBristol & West10.8 
3612:15Ernie CooksleyU13MNorth Somerset Ac  
3712:34Elijah MeadU13M   
3812:42Jack Gunning U13MSwindon0.7 
3912:59Nathaniel Knibb U13MSwindon44.6 
4013:06Beck Harding-Hill U13MBristol & West6.7 
4113:29Louis Walker U13MFrome33.4 
4213:35Ethan BolterU13MAvon Valley Runners  
 
1.9KXC U11M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
16:54Seamus Robinson U11MWestbury/Yate-3.2 
27:04Lawrence Martindale U13MTeam Bath0.2 
37:08Freddie Webb U11MMarlborough Athletics26.1 
47:15Bradley Glover U13MWells City2.9 
57:16Guy Owen U11MNorth Somerset31.9 
67:24William Andrews U13MTeam Bath18.9 
77:26Jamie RobinsonU11MWells City Harriers  
87:29George PeacockU11MSouth Glos. Development Squad  
97:36Frank LangfordU11MNorth Somerset Ac  
107:38Noah Langford U11MColchester H33.2 
117:39Louie Brunsdon U11MNorth Somerset7.2 
127:42Max SullivamU11MSwindon Harriers  
137:50Noah Heal U11MTaunton2.2 
147:57Mateo Lobo FernandezU11MBristol & West Ac  
158:00Joseph MartindaleU11M   
168:01Callum Slade U11MAvon Valley31.0 
178:03Amos Kingston U11MBristol & West10.2 
188:10Calum Angell U11MChippenham H26.9 
198:14Euan LyallU11MWells City Harriers  
208:17Harry DobleU11MBitton Road Runners  
218:20Joseph Hull U11MBristol & West4.5 
228:31Owen Dukes U11MWells City7.3 
238:31Matt Vincent U11MNew Forest Junior42.4 
248:39Daniel PledgeU11MBitton Road Runners  
258:51Henry PinnU11MSwindon Harriers  
269:10Harry ConstableU11MBristol & West Ac  
279:30Ollie VincentU11M   
289:47Scott PickfordU11MAvon Valley Runners  
 
6.6KXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
124:29Ruth Barnes V35WAvon Valley3.8 
225:08Imogen Wolsey U23WTeam Bath/Surrey Uni23.5 
325:56Julia Belyavin V35WBristol & West10.6 
426:06Clare Jolliffe V45WBristol & West6.2 
526:21Lizzie Wraith SENWTeam Bath9.9 
626:41Jacqueline Rockliffe V45WAvon Valley4.9 
726:59Julia Waldron SENWRanelagh/Bath Uni21.3 
827:23Denise Nott V45WCalne RC/South West Vets7.8 
927:30Jo Thompson V55WTeam Bath6.8 
1027:50Cordula Hurcum V40WChippenham H8.9 
1128:08Tess Warnes SENWChippenham H11.7 
1228:10Claire Frances V40WChippenham H32.7 
1328:16Claire Howard V40WAvon Valley36.0 
1428:24Alexa Parker U23WBristol & West/Bristol Uni3.7 
1529:02Emma Jolliffe SENWBristol & West6.9 
1629:27Naomi Webber U23WTeam Bath/UCL24.4 
1729:53Eilidh Bell SENWChippenham H/Royal Navy4.2 
1829:57Lisa Bennett V45WTeam Bath14.1 
1930:07Anna Lloyd V45WYeovil Town14.3 
2030:34Philippa Spruit V45WTeam Bath15.0 
2130:37Sarah WarrenV35WCity Of Salisbury A&Rc  
2231:05Jo Lumb V35WTeam Bath/Chippenham H22.1 
2331:33Juliet Coulson V40WAvon Valley35.9 
2431:51Helen GibbsV45WChippenham Harriers  
2532:01Rorina RowlandV45WThornbury Rc  
2632:18Aly Sloane V55WCity of Salisbury17.3 
2732:30Sue Kingdon V50WAvon Valley24.9 
2832:32Sarah Jewers V40WAvon Valley17.0 
2933:03Michelle CoveneyV35W   
3033:10Rohaise Des Voeux V45WChippenham H24.9 
3133:15Anneke Bull V50WWestbury22.0 
3233:17Catherine Mills SENWGreat Western22.2 
3333:19Fiona GibbsV35WAvon Valley Runners  
3433:29Sarah Alvis V35WChippenham H10.8 
3533:40Louise Jeffries V55WTeam Bath16.3 
3633:48Julie Trudgeon V50WChippenham H19.0 
3734:58Veronica Ford V55WGreat Western43.5 
Page: 1 2