Les Davies Club Challenge External Results
Newport
5 Sep 15
800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U15M 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.5Finley Richards  U15MNewport H2:06.871:59.1418.2 
22:10.1Jackson Mountford PBU15MNewport H2:10.11:56.871.5 
32:10.1Connor Richards PBU15MNewport H2:10.11:59.5713.9 
42:16.2Luke Gawthorn  U15MNewport H2:13.572:01.03-0.5 
52:19.5Dylan Beese  U15MCwmbran2:14.72:14.734.3 
62:20.9Matt Humphreys  U15MRhondda2:11.42:05.5414.1 
72:22.2Ewan Dick  U15MNewport H2:19.42:18.5130.9 
82:30.6Evan Price-Davies  U15MBrecon2:30.342:10.234.6 
800 U15M 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.1Ben Davies PBU15MNewport H2:32.12:15.9325.7 
22:33.4Josh Paul SBU15MCwmbran2:33.42:20.029.7 
32:34.2Ethan Johnstone  U15MBrecon2:32.372:29.7437.3 
42:35.7Connor Fry  U15MBlaenau Gwent2:35.432:35.4339.7 
52:38.5Jim Lovejoy  U15MHereford2:36.62:36.639.5 
62:39.5Rhys Peters  U15MBrecon2:35.392:35.3938.1 
800 U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.5Michael Owen  U13MBlaenau Gwent2:25.732:02.546.0 
22:34.4Ellis Grist PBU13MBlaenau Gwent2:34.42:25.8928.2 
32:42.1Will Lovejoy  U13MHereford2:38.22:13.3114.5 
42:53.0Joseph Flannery  U13MHereford2:47.02:30.419.8 
52:54.3Caian Rees PBU13MRhymney Valley2:54.32:47.4430.2 
62:55.7Alfie Best  U13MPont-Y-Pwl2:50.412:50.4141.4 
72:58.8Sebastian Julier  U13MAberdare Valley2:54.542:23.8318.9 
83:01.5Rhys Webb  U13MAberdare Valley3:01.263:01.2645.6 
93:03.9Ioan Phillips  U13MAberdare Valley3:00.043:00.0447.4 
103:06.7Dan Gilbert  U13MBrecon2:59.492:59.4933.9 
800 U11M 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:47.0Ben Elliott PBU11MNewport H2:47.02:47.043.8 
22:52.5Noah Bennett PBU11MCwmbran2:52.52:43.3236.8 
32:54.9Kieran Rodway  U11MRhymney Valley2:53.292:50.9240.7 
42:56.1William Hawker PBU11MRhymney Valley2:56.12:11.7625.1 
52:57.1Oliver Humphreys  U11MNewport H2:50.942:08.502.3 
62:58.1Iefan Lawry PBU11MRhondda2:58.12:58.150.9 
72:58.4Bradley Dickerson SBU11MBlaenau Gwent2:58.42:43.6512.0 
82:58.5Connor Lewis PBU11MRhymney Valley2:58.52:53.5943.1 
92:59.1Farley Brookes  U11MHereford2:55.982:54.8140.7 
103:09.4Finlay Julier  U11MAberdare Valley3:06.173:06.1745.1 
113:09.7Nicholas Thomas  U11MNewport H2:59.452:59.4546.9 
800 U11M 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:52.4Oscar Davies  U11MBrecon2:50.672:50.6734.1 
22:59.9Joseph Lee PBU11MNewport H2:59.92:59.945.9 
33:05.7Isaac Jones SBU11MPont-Y-Pwl3:05.72:17.029.9 
43:09.1Joseph Handley PBU11MHereford3:09.13:03.0846.3 
53:11.0Liam Richards PBU11MBlaenau Gwent3:11.02:58.4831.7 
63:12.3James Ball PBU11MBlaenau Gwent3:12.32:59.1935.9 
73:13.6Finlay Davies PBU11MNewport H3:13.62:24.5311.5 
83:16.1Jacob Price PBU11MBlaenau Gwent3:16.12:52.5333.2 
93:29.5Evan Minto SBU11MCwmbran3:29.52:59.4437.0 
103:39.3Iwan Dark PBU11MCwmbran3:39.33:39.354.0 
800 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.6Olivia Hiscocks  U15WCwmbran2:29.512:29.5116.8 
22:36.0Gracie Wheeler  U15WRhondda2:31.762:26.1420.4 
32:42.5Cerys Jones  U15WCwmbran2:39.482:26.7421.7 
42:45.9Mollie Samuel  U15WNewport H2:39.12:31.231.6 
52:51.9Elise Turner  U15WBlaenau Gwent2:40.02:39.026.6 
63:05.9Abbie Roberts  U15WHereford2:56.952:56.9538.8 
73:09.1Holly James  U15WAberdare Valley2:57.862:57.8636.7 
83:13.4Ffion Pritchard  U15WBrecon3:09.812:58.249.3 
800 U13W 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:43.5Holly-Mai Bowen SBU13WBlaenau Gwent2:43.52:30.9621.9 
22:52.1Martyna Piotrowska  U13WCwmbran2:49.262:30.3327.1 
32:55.0Leonora Ritson-Walton  U13WBrecon2:47.312:29.5828.8 
43:11.0Glesni Powell SBU13WBrecon3:11.02:50.9726.4 
53:12.8Ella Eccles  U13WCwmbran2:56.792:40.7528.7 
63:15.2Manon Marina Formaggia  U13WCwmbran3:11.043:11.0449.4 
800 U13W 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:53.6Ffion Priddle SBU13WCwmbran2:53.62:35.137.0 
22:56.6Elin Griffiths PBU13WNewport H2:56.62:30.07.2 
33:02.0Kirsty Powell PBU13WRhymney Valley3:02.03:02.049.9 
43:11.7Angel Samuel  U13WNewport H3:10.72:50.4438.8 
53:17.2Sapphire Samuel PBU13WNewport H3:17.22:49.9933.5 
63:29.6Lucy Jones PBU13WNewport H3:29.63:29.645.8 
73:30.4Erin Davies PBU13WNewport H3:30.43:08.7536.6 
83:42.3Neve Roberts  U13WHereford3:34.43:26.347.6 
93:44.7Victoria James PBU15WBrecon3:44.73:44.754.0 
800 U11W 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:53.4Kiera Griffiths  U11WAberdare Valley2:48.782:25.1612.4 
22:56.2Jessica Barrell PBU11WBlaenau Gwent2:56.22:56.246.8 
33:00.4Ceri Griffiths PBU11WNewport H3:00.42:19.404.1 
43:01.7Chloe Hale  U11WBlaenau Gwent2:59.472:34.9617.1 
53:09.2Callie Jones PBU11WCwmbran3:09.22:39.4916.6 
63:11.0Ella Fry PBU11WBlaenau Gwent3:11.03:11.049.0 
73:15.4Mollie Sage  U11WNewport H3:01.593:01.5940.2 
800 U11W 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:59.6Charlotte Colbert  U11WHereford2:58.192:58.1933.8 
23:00.8Ella Burley PBU11WNewport H3:00.83:00.846.1 
33:03.4Leah Ellis PBU11WHereford3:03.42:52.6324.1 
43:09.3Bethan Key PBU11WBlaenau Gwent3:09.32:29.3214.3 
53:15.4Freya Hughes-Rolls  U11WRhymney Valley3:14.012:27.339.0 
63:16.2Summer Reade PBU11WHereford3:16.23:16.252.1 
73:19.2Riley McLoughlin  U11WBrecon3:11.072:42.434.5 
83:39.4Estrella Tiypancal PBU11WRhymney Valley3:39.43:39.454.0 
93:44.9Mia Thomas SBU11WBlaenau Gwent3:44.93:01.3525.1 
 
1500 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:55.8Jake Seville  U15MNewport H4:52.314:17.709.0 
25:23.9Sion Coyle  U15MBrecon5:10.454:48.4425.0 
35:26.1Pierre Oosthuizen  U15MHereford5:21.25:21.240.9 
45:28.2Owain Powell-Jones  U15MBrecon5:18.105:18.1029.6 
55:32.5Toby Stark PBU15MNewport H5:32.55:32.522.8 
65:43.9Kieron Tanner PBU15MHereford5:43.95:43.934.0 
1500 U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:15.3Lloyd Sheppard Brown  U13MRhymney Valley5:06.983:59.27-4.1 
25:19.5Spencer Davies  U13MBrecon5:08.205:08.2019.2 
35:29.4Iwan Coyle  U13MBrecon5:10.244:33.0612.6 
45:31.9Samuel Clayton  U13MBlaenau Gwent5:22.244:28.468.0 
56:08.4Joshua Davies SBU13MNewport H6:08.45:20.3018.9 
66:16.6Jasper Davenne PBU13MCwmbran6:16.66:16.615.5 
76:22.6Daniel Richards PBU13MBlaenau Gwent6:22.66:22.639.9 
1500 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:15.5Olivia Ritson-Walton PBU15WBrecon5:15.55:15.539.2 
25:30.4Amy Goncalves  U15WBlaenau Gwent5:18.375:18.3740.2 
36:02.1Lilly Jones  U15WRhymney Valley5:47.085:47.0846.1 
46:02.7Molly Palin  U15WBlaenau Gwent5:34.75:34.741.6 
1500 U13W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:33.7Tiegan Ward PBU13WBrecon5:33.74:59.1011.3 
25:38.5Isabel Clark  U13WBlaenau Gwent5:18.825:06.889.2 
35:39.2Molly Ball  U13WBlaenau Gwent5:34.355:08.4527.7 
45:49.9Lowri Thomas PBU13WNewport H5:49.95:14.9718.0 
55:51.8Rosie Perkins  U13WRhymney Valley5:50.515:19.8727.4 
65:53.3Maisie Pearce  U13WBlaenau Gwent5:50.995:11.2127.9 
76:37.8Ffion Birt SBU13WRhymney Valley6:37.85:38.0115.4 
87:04.2Owen Moroney PBU13MHereford7:04.27:04.252.2 
97:35.0Catrin Minto PBU13WCwmbran7:35.07:35.046.5