Scottish East District League External Results
Stirling University
17 Oct 15
3.1KXC 2.4KXC 1.55KXC 6KXC 9KXC 

Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
3.1KXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
19:47Keir Howlieson U15MCentral3.0 
29:56Lewis Pentecost U15MFalkirk1.3 
310:00Ben MacMillan U15MCentral-3.7 
410:03Robert Sparks U15MFife-1.2 
510:07Magnus Tait U15MLasswade-2.1 
610:10Harry Hall U15MAberdeen1.3 
710:14Stephen Addison U15MCorstorphine-1.8 
810:15Finlay Ross U15MCorstorphine4.2 
910:18Joseph Wright U15MBanchory Stonehaven8.2 
1010:21Fraser Blackie U15MEdinburgh AC6.7 
1110:22Cameron Taylor-Cameron U15MFalkirk20.3 
1210:22Tom Ireland U15MEdinburgh AC0.8 
1310:26T GrayU15MWee County Harriers  
1410:28Jack Gillespie U15MAberdeen4.6 
1510:29Josh Abbott U15MChirnside/Minster Milers24.8 
1610:33Euan Hood U15MLasswade-1.1 
1710:36Adam Brown U15MAberdeen-1.5 
1810:41S HollU15MCentral AC  
1910:48Harris Pentecost U15MFalkirk2.5 
2010:49Craig Morris U15MFife-0.7 
2110:52Iain McWhinnie U15MFife-0.2 
2210:54Thomas Ross U15MCorstorphine-1.7 
2310:56Adam Robertson U15MAberdeen22.7 
2410:56Kane Elliott U15MFalkirk-3.2 
2510:56Duthac Mardon U15MStrathearn/Perth Strathtay13.3 
2611:00Gavin McWhinnie U15MFife0.2 
2711:05Ryan Donald U15MDundee Hawkhill-2.3 
2811:10Cameron Stone U15MAberdeen6.7 
2911:15Craig Angus U15MMoorfoot12.4 
3011:18D BellU15MDundee Hawkhill H  
3111:22C CallanU15MAberdeen AAC  
3211:26B ReynoldsU15MTeam Border  
3311:27J KinghornU15MTeam Border  
3411:29Cameron Bullen U15MTeam East Lothian0.5 
3511:29L TharmeU15MTeam Border  
3611:29? ????U15MTeam Border  
3711:31Joe Donnelly U15MTeam East Lothian0.3 
3811:37L LibbrizziU15MEdinburgh AC  
3911:45K ShieldsU15MDundee Hawkhill H  
4011:48Aidan Brady U15MLivingston-2.6 
4111:50Leo Weldon U15MFalkirk30.6 
4211:57R WyseU15MFife AC  
4312:11D KellyU15MLasswade AC  
4412:13S BurtonU15MStirling Triathlon Club  
4512:15Euan McAlister U15MLasswade22.1 
4612:15B McDermidU15MDundee Hawkhill H  
4712:18Euan Simon U15MLasswade29.3 
4812:19Arran Robertson U15MPitreavie28.3 
4912:19E SimpsonU15MDundee Hawkhill H  
5012:26Angus Cousin U15MLasswade29.1 
5113:20Liam Gillan U15MPitreavie38.1 
5213:34E FinchU15MWee County Harriers  
5313:44Alexander McLeod U15MFalkirk0.3 
5414:27C DempsterU15MFife AC  
5518:32G KnightU15MPerth Strathtay H.  
 
2.4KXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
19:32David Addison U13MCorstorphine-1.5 
210:06Harry Henriksen U13MLasswade-0.4 
310:11Ethan Elder U13MMoorfoot14.5 
410:14Murray Brown U13MFalkirk30.2 
510:23Daniel Bruce U13MCentral11.7 
610:29G ColinsU13MTeam Border  
710:34Muir Gillespie U13MEdinburgh AC2.2 
810:35F DespanovU13MEdinburgh AC  
1010:40Lewis Watt U13MAberdeen-3.3 
910:40Owen Keddie U13MFife11.3 
1110:45Charlie Cameron U13MCorstorphine5.0 
1210:50Thomas Robertson U13MAberdeen37.0 
1310:50Jonathan Faulks U13MFalkirk3.6 
1410:52Morgan Sansom U13MCentral34.5 
1510:56Lewis Blair U13MPitreavie7.1 
1611:01Jack Dalgety U13MDundee Hawkhill17.8 
1711:01Ivan Ramsay U13MFalkirk24.4 
1811:01K HowieU13MStirling Triathlon Club  
1911:05Jacob Organ U13MCentral33.2 
2011:07R ElderU13MWee County Harriers  
2111:09Ben Sandilands U13MFife-3.0 
2211:11Callan Hogarth U13MFalkirk-1.5 
2311:14Finlay Muir U13MCentral9.7 
2411:16Scott Vigrow U13MDundee Hawkhill14.7 
2511:20Fraser Morris U13MLivingston-1.3 
2611:28Sam Metcalfe U13MCentral33.4 
2711:29Connor Thompson U13MEdinburgh AC13.9 
2811:29Ben Sutherland U13MFalkirk1.1 
2911:35Cameron Fraser U13MCentral15.9 
3011:42E McConnelU13MTeam Border  
3111:45R FlintU13MStrathearn Harriers  
3211:45Calum Hall U13MCorstorphine23.5 
3311:55Niall Baxter U13MCentral44.6 
3411:58C FraserU13MHarmeny AAC  
3511:59Cameron Dickson U13MLasswade25.8 
3611:59Michael McGarvey U13MFalkirk23.6 
3712:02Nathan Laing U13MFalkirk8.3 
3812:05Alastair Marshall U13MLivingston-1.6 
3912:07S MaindsU13MTeam East Lothian  
4012:11Euan Wond U13MFalkirk-1.2 
4112:12Calum Bowie U13MCentral40.9 
4212:12F WattU13MCentral AC  
4312:16Euan Flett U13MCorstorphine7.5 
4412:22Andrew Latto U13MTeam East Lothian/Haddington RC27.5 
4512:22Matthew Tully U13MDundee Hawkhill6.9 
4612:22Gino Brock U13MDundee Hawkhill19.2 
4712:27Aaron Wilson U13MFalkirk40.0 
4812:44Angus Henderson U13MCentral23.2 
4913:06Oliver Cargill U13MFalkirk49.8 
5013:19H HughesU13MTeviotdale Harriers  
5113:26C MilneU13MWee County Harriers  
5214:13J AggarwalaU13MTeam East Lothian  
5315:01L CarrU13MWee County Harriers  
5417:57David Rose U13MPerth Strathtay53.4 
 
1.55KXC U11M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
15:23Angus Wright U11MHaddington RC/Hunters Bog Trotters-0.1 
25:28Euan Campbell U13MCentral12.5 
35:30Kai Crawford U11MAberdeen-2.0 
45:32Elliot Frame U11MLivingston0.1 
55:42Cameron Ross U11MCorstorphine13.6 
65:45Ben Struthers U11MCorstorphine3.4 
75:47Finlay Cooper U13MAberdeen7.5 
85:49Thomas Fulton U11MFalkirk12.9 
95:51M WadeU11MGeorge Heriots CCC  
105:55L VollandU11MWee County Harriers  
115:55Josh Taylor U13MDundee Hawkhill19.9 
125:55P CamonU11MTeam Border  
135:55Jonathan Mainds U11MHaddington RC38.2 
145:55L MorrisonU11MStirling Triathlon Club  
155:55A GilbertU11MGeorge Heriots CCC  
166:02David Kirkpatrick U11MCentral15.0 
176:02Caleb Mcleod U11MPitreavie-1.2 
186:02A CarisleU11MTeam Border  
196:02C GibsonU11MDundee Hawkhill H  
206:02K TaylorU11MTeam Border  
216:02Luke Kennedy U11MFalkirk6.8 
226:05L WyseU11MFife AC  
236:11A HuttenU11MWee County Harriers  
246:13B ImperatoU11MWee County Harriers  
256:13R MacleodU11MDundee Hawkhill H  
266:13R CrawfordU11MAberdeen AAC  
276:17R SinclairU11MCorstorphine AAC  
286:17S CraigU11MStirling Triathlon Club  
296:17Finlay Ross U11MHarmeny1.5 
306:17A MillerU11MLasswade AC  
316:20Cameron MacMillan U11MCentral0.6 
326:20R FergusonU11MWee County Harriers  
336:23A BeggU11MDundee Hawkhill H  
346:23Ross McKenzie U11MCentral40.2 
356:25M GillespieU11MEdinburgh AC  
366:27C JonesU11MTeam Border  
376:27F MeganU11MGeorge Heriots CCC  
386:27A MgintyU11MLothian RC  
396:30Logan Gray U11MCentral43.6 
406:30Theo Kidd U11MCentral44.6 
416:30Matthew Ross U11MFalkirk18.4 
426:34M CameronU11MStirling Triathlon Club  
436:34R JohnstonU11MStirling Triathlon Club  
446:34Alastair Scott U11MLasswade1.3 
456:34C GilmoreU11MTeam Border  
466:38L MonacoU11MGeorge Heriots CCC  
476:39C DriverU11MWee County Harriers  
486:40S Si-GriffithsU11MGeorge Heriots CCC  
496:44Q MallenU11MFalkirk Victoria H  
506:44Samuel Kane U11MFalkirk42.6 
516:44Jack Anderson Donald U11MDundee Hawkhill3.6 
526:49A LinklaterU11MGeorge Heriots CCC  
536:49B HughesU11MTeviotdale Harriers  
546:49A GiliearU11MWee County Harriers  
556:51O RuizU11MWee County Harriers  
566:51Jake Sandilands U11MFife29.5 
576:51Struan Hastie U11MFalkirk43.8 
586:51Campbell Mackay U11MFalkirk7.6 
596:55Sam Baverstock U11MAberdeen19.6 
606:55R TelferU11MKinross Road Runners  
616:55Sam Donnelly U13MTeam East Lothian/Musselburgh40.3 
627:02I AlexanderU11MStrathearn Harriers  
637:02Finlay Marchant U11MCentral28.2 
647:02A BrownU11MLasswade AC  
657:02Cameron Dowie U11MCentral44.5 
667:04James Sharp U13MPerth Strathtay42.5 
677:26C MoncurU11MLasswade AC  
687:26R McDonaldU11MWee County Harriers  
697:54L GowenU11MCentral AC  
707:54R JonesU11MEdinburgh AC  
719:04A AitkenU11MStrathearn Harriers  
3.1KXC U17W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:32Kate Gallagher U17WCentral13.4 
210:40Lauren Dickson U17WLasswade6.2 
311:00Rebecca Eggeling U17WAberdeen10.8 
411:00Jessica MacLeod U15WCorstorphine5.5 
511:12Sarah Tait U15WLasswade1.7 
611:29Madeleine Woods U17WCentral26.7 
711:30Fiona Davies U17WCentral12.0 
811:36Olivia Vareille U15WFalkirk0.4 
911:37Morven Ferguson U17WEdinburgh AC31.9 
1011:40Jodie Currie U17WCentral31.1 
1111:42Jessica Christie U15WFalkirk3.5 
1211:42Laura McNeill U15WAberdeen18.7 
1311:45L McCulloghU17WFife AC  
1411:47Rosie Eckersley U15WCentral12.6 
1511:50K RourkeU17WTeam Border  
1611:50Chloe McClung U15WFalkirk21.9 
1711:56Beth Hobbs U15WMoorfoot5.5 
1811:58Heather Scott U15WCentral10.6 
1912:02Alice Robertson U15WFalkirk21.6 
2012:02G JamiesonU15WPitreavie AAC  
2112:08Eilidh Brown U15WLasswade15.2 
2212:08Lindsey Gilchrist U15WEdinburgh AC27.4 
2312:17T MatherU17WAberdeen AAC  
2412:21Lauren Wilkie U17WLasswade26.7 
2512:23Katy McGonigal U15WFalkirk9.3 
2612:23Phoebe Angus U15WFalkirk20.1 
2712:25Sarah Davenport U15WTweed, Leader, Jed Track12.2 
2812:29Martha Gallacher U17WDundee Hawkhill29.5 
2912:30Anna Gilchrist U17WEdinburgh AC32.0 
3012:30E ForbesU15WTeam Border  
3112:34L JackU15WTeam Border  
3212:40R FaganU15WTeam Border  
3312:42Katy Aitken U17WFife20.2 
3412:45Jasmine Collett U15WAberdeen33.6 
3512:49K WilkinsonU15WTeam Border  
3612:49S TelferU17WKinross Road Runners  
3712:51Sophie Nethery U17WPitreavie28.6 
3813:07C BlaikieU15WTeviotdale Harriers  
3913:18Nicole McIntyre U17WFalkirk29.0 
4013:18Isabel Remers U17WDundee Hawkhill12.4 
4113:34Shania King U17WDundee Hawkhill7.9 
4213:37Eve Davidson U15WDunfermline Track & Field32.7 
4313:37Heidi Ross U17WCorstorphine39.7 
4413:41C RobertsU15WDundee Hawkhill H  
4513:52Eilidh McCallum U17WFalkirk10.5 
4613:58Millie Stokoe U15WCentral31.2 
4713:58Scarlett Donald U15WEdinburgh AC36.6 
4814:09Ishbel Inglis U17WTeviotdale22.2 
4914:10M BrockiesbyU15WDunfermline Track C  
5014:12M CropperU15WTeviotdale Harriers  
5114:20Holly White U15WLivingston29.4 
5214:26Jenni Totten U15WCentral46.5 
5314:32Kate Latto U15WTeam East Lothian38.0 
5414:51L TelferU15WKinross Road Runners  
5517:27Lauren Tenn Mills U15WFalkirk52.2 
2.4KXC U13W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:11Sarah Coutts U13WPitreavie2.2 
210:16Anna Hedley U13WFife1.7 
310:37Pippa Carcas U13WEdinburgh AC2.9 
410:37Emma Johnson U13WEdinburgh AC/Team East Lothian4.5 
510:46Anna Dalglish U13WFife4.2 
610:48Isla Calvert U13WLivingston2.0 
711:09Kyra Gibb U13WCentral6.1 
811:12Hannah Little U13WLasswade6.3 
1011:24Beth Morrow U13WEdinburgh AC20.3 
911:24H NicolU13WTeam Border  
1111:25Carrie Banks U13WCentral6.0 
1211:29Skye Marshall U13WPitreavie10.0 
1311:32Jennifer Brydon U13WPitreavie22.5 
1411:32Lauren Blair U13WPitreavie14.2 
1511:34Amy Kirkpatrick U13WCentral5.1 
Page: 1 2 3 4