Herefordshire League External Results
Croft Castle
8 Nov 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
147:20   Tim Davies V35MMaldwyn9.8 
248:53   Tim Iveson SENMBuilth-1.1 
349:56   Eliot Taylor SENMHereford Couriers RC0.0 
450:35   Matthew James SENMHereford Couriers RC0.8 
550:37   Stacey Morgan V40MCroft Ambrey7.7 
651:46   Roger Farrington V50MMaldwyn1.3 
751:59   Mark Lamonby SENMCroft Ambrey2.9 
852:22   Sam Mayglothling SENMCroft Ambrey7.8 
952:46   Russell James V45MHereford Couriers RC9.1 
1053:05   Matthew Yapp U20MLudlow1.5 
1153:51   Christian Jones V40MWye Valley12.8 
1253:56   Gavin Jones SENMMonRoss Trail Blazers1.0 
1354:20   Bryan Arthur V45MMercia Fell/Maldwyn16.4 
1455:18   Daniel Lewis V40MWye Valley10.6 
1555:21   Mike Fawcett V45MWye Valley29.3 
1655:29   Andy Taylor SENMHereford Tri19.1 
1755:49   Steven Flowers SENMWye Valley2.3 
1855:59   Liam Grice U23MWye Valley15.5 
1956:05   Todd TannerU20MMaldwyn Harriers  
2056:16   Like JamesSENMMonross Trailblazers  
2156:22   Sean Clarke V40MMaldwyn9.2 
2256:26   Robert Williams SENMWye Valley23.5 
2356:28   Dave George V40MCroft Ambrey23.1 
2456:51   Toby Austin U20MCroft Ambrey2.0 
2556:52   Andy MoxonV45MWye Valley Runners  
2656:56   Craig Collier SENMLudlow5.6 
2757:24   Sion Parry SENMBuilth10.3 
2857:35   Mike Link V45MHereford Couriers RC12.2 
2957:54   Edward Davies V60MMaldwyn7.3 
3058:03   Ian David Sockett V45MWye Valley7.4 
3158:11   Gregory Davies SENMCroft Ambrey19.7 
3258:16   Richard Bevan V40MMonRoss Trail Blazers8.2 
3358:17   Martin Richard James Copus SENMMaldwyn2.9 
3458:25   Dave Williams V50MHereford Couriers RC11.4 
3558:42   Nigel William Taylor V45MCroft Ambrey10.4 
3658:51   Chris Law V50MLedbury7.7 
3759:20   Lenny Hughes V55MMaldwyn9.7 
3859:22   Ian Whistance V40MWye Valley5.8 
3959:38   Lea Wood SENMWye Valley8.1 
4059:46   Paul Bouston V45MWye Valley18.7 
4159:48   Geoff Kay V60MHereford Couriers RC30.4 
4260:09   Paul Jones V45MHereford Couriers RC/Wye Valley3.4 
4360:36   Adrian TaylorV45MPresteigne Pacers  
4461:08   Nicolas Williams V40MMaldwyn27.7 
4561:29   Colin Lancaster V50MMercia Fell13.1 
4661:38   Glyn Fletcher V50MMaldwyn9.1 
4761:57   Paul Elliott V50MLudlow36.0 
4862:05   Neil Grinnell V35MLedbury6.4 
4962:17   James Llewellyn V45MWye Valley30.4 
5062:39   Steve MeshamV40MPresteigne Pacers  
5162:50   Russell LimbertV50MLudlow Runners  
5263:00   Shaun Hoyes V50MWye Valley22.6 
5363:24   Eddie ShortSENMWye Valley Runners  
5463:33   Rhys Jones SENMLudlow20.9 
5563:37   Jonathan Sage V55MMalvern33.0 
5663:42   Ward Linney V35MWye Valley8.8 
5763:51   Lee Shackleton V45MMaldwyn6.1 
5864:05   Dave BarrettV45MCroft Ambrey R.C.  
5964:07   Paul LewisSENMLudlow Runners  
6064:18   Daniel Pavitt V50MLudlow12.8 
6164:35   Nigel Christopher Baker V50MMonRoss Trail Blazers17.9 
6264:40   Paul Thomas V50MMaldwyn7.6 
6364:51   Ashley Cooke V55MCroft Ambrey16.2 
6465:08   Neil Jacks V45MWye Valley35.3 
6565:17   Phillip Johnson V45MLedbury23.3 
6665:19   Ashley Robinson V65MCroft Ambrey13.1 
6765:22   Martin Carter V45MHay Hotfooters9.9 
6865:38   Mervyn Thomas V65MWye Valley31.4 
6966:08   Kevin Artus V40MWye Valley17.1 
7066:13   Chris Bailey V45MWye Valley33.2 
7166:20   Neil Taylor V55MCroft Ambrey11.9 
7266:28   Martin Green V55MMaldwyn11.0 
7366:36   Duncan Loughrey V50MWye Valley24.2 
7467:13   Paul Colley-DaviesV50MCroft Ambrey R.C.  
7567:18   Tony Champken V55MWye Valley10.8 
7667:20   Philip Byrne V35MMaldwyn32.5 
7767:27   David JamiesonV50MLudlow Runners  
7867:48   Antony Wade V45MCroft Ambrey16.1 
7967:59   Bradley Gurney V35MMercia Fell13.3 
8068:37   Robert GriceV50MWye Valley Runners  
8168:47   Chris Mason V50MWye Valley24.0 
8269:04   Piotr Strzesak V60MPresteigne Pacers15.7 
8369:19   Bryan CleeV45MPresteigne Pacers  
8470:02   Guy Whitmarsh V70MCroft Ambrey16.0 
8570:09   Ian Walwyn V60MMalvern15.5 
8670:21   Mark WilliamsSENMRhayader A.C.  
8770:29   Ifan Jones V50MMaldwyn11.1 
8870:32   Paul Martin Newman V50MMalvern20.7 
8970:45   Peter Smith V65MWye Valley24.9 
9070:56   Chris Payne V55MHereford Tri34.5 
9171:02   Stephen Orrells V60MMaldwyn15.6 
9271:16   Paul Dews V35MLudlow11.0 
9371:23   Michael SmallwoodV50MWye Valley Runners  
9471:28   Brendan McIlroyV50MHereford Triathlon Club  
9571:31   Ian Price V65MCroft Ambrey17.2 
9671:35   Neil Lewis V45MHereford Couriers RC22.6 
9771:53   Chris PriceSENMWye Valley Runners  
9871:55   Daren Lincoln V45MCroft Ambrey34.1 
9971:58   Kevin Rowe V50MWye Valley10.0 
10072:11   Kevin Barnes V50MHereford/Hereford Couriers RC15.7 
10172:15   Tom Davies V65MCroft Ambrey21.0 
10272:32   Roger Sherriff V50MMalvern33.1 
10372:55   Gary Gunner V65MCroft Ambrey16.9 
10473:02   Andrew Tipton V50MLudlow29.5 
10573:17   Reece Moles SENMMaldwyn20.9 
10673:27   Christopher D Copus V60MMaldwyn16.2 
10773:55   Dave KnapperV40MMonross Trailblazers  
10874:22   Clive Richardson V55MLudlow11.6 
10974:26   John Price V55MHay Hotfooters20.4 
11075:05   Chris ClearySENMHereford Couriers  
11175:48   James PapworthV45MHereford Triathlon Club  
11276:13   Martyn Rosser V60MHay Hotfooters31.0 
11376:28   Brian Symonds V70MWye Valley16.1 
11476:29   Kevin Jones V40MMaldwyn10.4 
11577:35   Nick Tyler V40MLedbury21.4 
11677:46   Paul Parker V40MLudlow15.9 
11778:14   Bill Griffiths V65MWye Valley28.3 
11878:33   Brian Davies V70MCroft Ambrey32.0 
11979:44   Jamie Green V35MLudlow31.8 
12080:21   Terry Evans V45MPresteigne Pacers30.7 
12181:16   Sandy RossV60MLudlow Runners  
12282:15   Liam Daly V55MBuilth16.9 
12382:37   Leslie Chamberlain V65MWye Valley36.0 
12482:49   Harry Franklin V75MWye Valley36.0 
12583:26   Gary StarkeySENMHay Hotfooters  
12686:13   David Brett V55MMalvern29.1 
127105:12   David Haynes V70MLudlow35.6 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
131:15   Oscar Hewitt U17MHereford14.9 
237:33   Kaya Saul U17MMaldwyn16.9 
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
134:37   Nicola Davies SENWShropshire Shufflers6.7 
235:04   Laura Tootell V35WWye Valley8.0 
335:43   Becky DaviesSENWWye Valley Runners  
435:46   Gintare Gaigaliene V35WWye Valley23.3 
535:46   Emma Matthews SENWBuilth14.0 
635:48   Daneen Hughes SENWWye Valley21.6 
736:04   Amy Rose Fulford V40WLudlow14.4 
836:35   Maria Miles V40WWye Valley12.9 
937:14   Laura Lelievre SENWMonRoss Trail Blazers21.1 
1037:39   Irina Dale SENWCroft Ambrey27.9 
1137:57   Shannon GilbertSENWLudlow Runners  
1238:12   Jo Morgan-RalphV45WWye Valley Runners  
1338:18   Rebecca Ansfield V40WWye Valley23.6 
1438:31   Nicola EmersonV35WWye Valley Runners  
1538:34   Kim SaundersSENWWye Valley Runners  
1638:41   Sue Davies V50WCroft Ambrey15.1 
1738:59   Liz Bowers V60WCroft Ambrey/Scottish Vets H/Worcester13.2 
1839:20   Debbie White V45WMalvern33.8 
1939:38   Lisa Ruck V40WHereford Couriers RC17.6 
2039:40   Susannah Kirk V35WLedbury29.8 
2139:41   Alison CookeV50WHereford Couriers  
2239:44   Tracy Miles V50WHereford Couriers RC28.8 
2339:49   Emily Hinton SENWLudlow18.1 
2439:55   Samantha Harper V40WCroft Ambrey18.8 
2540:04   Nicola Goodwin V40WHereford Tri19.0 
2640:21   Vanessa Ball SENWMonRoss Trail Blazers12.7 
2740:28   Jane Hayde SENWWye Valley14.5 
2840:46   Rita Tomkins V50WPresteigne Pacers22.9 
2941:11   Nikki Grainger SENWMaldwyn34.9 
3041:28   Sarah Jamieson V45WLudlow16.3 
3141:31   Jo EllisV35WWye Valley Runners  
3241:32   Catherine Watkins V35WWye Valley14.3 
3341:52   Andrea Ford V40WFountain Fun Runners12.5 
3442:02   Jenny Papworth V40WHereford Tri35.8 
3542:07   Mary Morton V40WRhayader16.1 
3642:09   Becky LathamSENWMaldwyn Harriers  
3742:13   Celia Speake V45WBuilth35.7 
3842:18   Caitlin LawU17WLedbury & District Harriers  
3942:19   Emily Davies V35WWye Valley20.0 
4042:30   Julia Ellis V45WMaldwyn36.0 
4142:41   Deborah Parker V40WMalvern16.7 
4242:50   Joanne Watson SENWLudlow6.6 
4342:51   Helen Wilkinson SENWMaldwyn35.7 
4443:06   Ffion Gilbert U17WLudlow17.1 
4543:12   Jo Lord V50WHay Hotfooters29.3 
4643:35   Carol Powell V40WCroft Ambrey22.5 
4743:37   Lynne Compton V45WWye Valley14.0 
4843:43   Louise Ainger V35WWye Valley25.9 
4943:43   Helen Owen V40WMaldwyn16.4 
5043:50   Jan Edwards V55WWye Valley15.4 
5144:09   Sam JonesV35WHereford Couriers  
5244:13   Sue PowellV50WCroft Ambrey R.C.  
5344:14   Billy Smallwood V50WWye Valley30.4 
5444:25   Andre Hutchinson V50WMaldwyn15.7 
5544:50   Caroline KimberleyV55WLedbury & District Harriers  
5645:08   Cecilia Harman SENWRhayader20.2 
5745:48   Tina Lavelle V55WHay Hotfooters25.3 
5845:50   Jo Parker-SterlingSENWLudlow Runners  
5946:16   Claire Webb V40WLudlow13.4 
6046:30   Rebecca O'SheaV45WMaldwyn Harriers  
6146:44   Julie BownesV50WCroft Ambrey R.C.  
6246:51   Sarah NashV35WLudlow Runners  
6347:13   Rachel Williams SENWMaldwyn16.3 
6447:23   Georgina Fletcher V55WMaldwyn20.6 
6547:54   Jessica Depper SENWMalvern34.6 
6648:01   Angela HamerV50WLedbury & District Harriers  
6748:36   Debbie Bean V35WLudlow28.0 
6848:41   Susannah EnglishV55WHay Hotfooters  
6949:10   Sarah Edgecombe SENWLudlow  
7049:11   Ellie FunnellSENWHay Hotfooters  
7149:28   Sally YappV45WLudlow Runners  
7249:32   Deborah Clee V40WPresteigne Pacers28.4 
7350:18   Jacqui Leary V35WMaldwyn21.4 
7450:25   Karen Jones V35WMaldwyn23.1 
7550:46   Rachelle Prothero SENWWye Valley33.2 
7653:06   Nicola Kelly V45WBuilth22.0 
7753:07   Diane Jones V45WMaldwyn25.8 
7854:33   Kathy LewisSENWLudlow Runners  
7955:10   Michele ParkerV45WLudlow Runners  
8055:26   Harriet EnglishV60WHay Hotfooters  
8155:58   Caroline Orrells V55WMaldwyn25.4 
8257:45   Donna Evans U20WPresteigne Pacers36.0 
8370:48   Carrol Stocker V60WPresteigne Pacers35.1