Oxford Mail League (Inc Oxfordshire County Championships)
Horspath
10 Jan 16
Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC U9X
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Samuel Rai U11MSwindon6.1 
10NT   Isabelle Martin U11WOxford City5.4 
11NT   Dougie DrysdaleU9MAbingdon AC  
12NT   Harley GouldU9MWhite Horse Harriers  
13NT   Freja NielsenU9WWhite Horse Harriers  
14NT   Tom WilliamsU9MCirencester Athletics & Triathlon Club  
15NT   Will BrownU9MBanbury Harriers  
16NT   Amy Frost U11WAbingdon30.3 
17NT   Oliver FrostU9MAbingdon AC  
18NT   Samuel HortonU9MTeam Kennet Athletics & Triathlon AC  
19NT   Holly Keeble U11WBicester  
2NT   Isabella Haines-Gray U11WOxford City7.6 
20NT   Ava Elverson U11WTeam Kennet  
21NT   William YeatesU9MHighworth Running Club  
22NT   Daisy BryanU9WAbingdon AC  
23NT   Eoin BarryU9MOxford City AC  
24NT   Hollie Offord U11WBicester15.2 
25NT   Frankie ScrivenerU9WOxford City AC  
26NT   Arthur WalkerU9MEynsham Runners  
27NT   Joseph HoaenU9MTeam Kennet Athletics & Triathlon AC  
28NT   Zoe Allen U11WTeam Kennet16.3 
29NT   Kian D-Arcy-MastersU9MTeam Kennet Athletics & Triathlon AC  
3NT   Kian Dee U11MHighworth7.3 
30NT   Bethany JonesU9WWitney Road Runners  
31NT   AN OTHERU9M   
32NT   Thomas SportonU9MTeam Kennet Athletics & Triathlon AC  
33NT   Katie GrovesU9WBicester AC  
34NT   Catherine JonesU9WTeam Kennet Athletics & Triathlon AC  
35NT   Ellen Walker-Smith U11WOxford City34.0 
36NT   Joshua DyerU9MRadley AC  
4NT   Stanley Staunton-LambU9MWhite Horse Harriers  
5NT   AN OTHERU9M   
6NT   Charlotte Ashby U11WOxford City15.5 
7NT   Caspar CumberlandU9MRadley AC  
8NT   Maxwell PeaceU9MAbingdon AC  
9NT   Annie Jonkers U11WOxford City/Maidenhead15.8 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
131:28   Steve NaylorSENMWoodstock Harriers  
233:04   Nyle Clinton U23MSwindon/Brunel Uni London1.3 
333:21   Jonathan Cornish U23MHercules Wimbledon/Roehampton University/White Horse-4.4 
433:43   Ben Cole SENMTonbridge/Edinburgh Uni/Swindon-4.6 
533:51   Maxwell Robinson SENMOxford City0.2 
634:19   Paul Fernandez V40MAbingdon-0.1 
734:26   Julian Richardson V45MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets1.1 
834:34   Adrian Williams V40MCirencester3.0 
934:38   Tegid Jones V40MOxford City-1.9 
1034:40   Simon Fisher SENMOxford City-0.8 
1134:45   Dave Bell SENMCirencester-1.8 
1234:57   Aaron Burgess SENMOxford City-0.5 
1335:02   Les Newell V40MOxford City0.0 
1435:09   Matthieu Marshall U20MOxford City/Southampton Uni-1.7 
1535:10   Daniel Blake V35MWitney0.0 
1635:12   Owen Stepney U23MAbingdon/Swansea Uni-0.8 
1735:18   Tim Wright SENMBanbury6.2 
1835:19   Heath Bampton V45MOxford City/Civil Service/South West Vets/Wootton Bassett1.5 
1935:46   Ewan Gault SENMOxford City-1.2 
2035:51   Mark Vardy SENMNewbury/Loughborough Students0.4 
2135:52   Callum O'Neill U20MTeam Kennet/Birmingham Uni-1.9 
2235:57   William Gardner U20MOxford City/Royal Air Force/Corstorphine-3.0 
2336:07   Sam O'Neill SENMHeadington/Imperial College2.6 
2436:12   James Craggs V35MNewbury-1.0 
2536:31   Ryan Meredith U23MOxford City10.9 
2636:47   Henry Hart U20MRadley/Teignbridge-1.9 
2736:48   Tom Hemming SENMSwindon11.6 
2837:05   Paul Keating SENMAbingdon3.2 
2937:08   Benedict Pollard V40MEynsham6.9 
3037:10   James Eve V40MHeadington1.3 
3137:12   John Atyeo V45MOxford City/Witney3.1 
3237:17   Mark Tyrrell V35MOxford City4.2 
3337:19   Mark Baker SENMEynsham0.8 
3437:19   Ben Upjohn U20MOxford City1.5 
3537:24   Matthew Crew U20MCheltenham15.3 
3637:26   Fergus Campbell V45MHeadington1.0 
3737:31   Philip Marshall V35MNewbury1.1 
3837:33   Tom Bradford V35MHook Norton/Banbury5.6 
3937:36   Lee Tolhurst V40MOverton/Andover3.0 
4037:40   Alex Miell-Ingram U20MRadley-2.5 
4137:45   Richard Ashby V35MHeadington3.7 
4237:46   George Ramsay U23MCambridge Uni Hare & Hounds/Woodstock2.7 
4337:47   Chris Wilder SENMWhite Horse10.5 
4437:51   Denis Galerin SENMCirencester/Belgium24.9 
4538:09   Andrew Ind V40MNewbury0.3 
4638:10   Mark Dilks V40MKidlington3.8 
4738:18   Henry Sleight SENMCherwell1.9 
4838:21   AN OtherSENMWoodstock Harriers  
4938:25   Lewis Faulkner V35MHeadington/St. Edwards Sch Oxford5.8 
5038:32   Andrew Stickley V40MAlchester3.3 
5138:32   Jason Cooke V40MWhite Horse5.4 
5238:39   Michael Robbins SENMNewbury0.2 
5338:44   Jon Darwent V45MAbingdon6.1 
5438:45   James Bolton V40MWoodstock/Abingdon-1.6 
5538:49   Simon Campbell V35MCirencester6.2 
5638:50   Mike SuggateSENMDidcot Runners  
5738:53   Jamie McBrien SENMBath Uni/Corsham/White Horse0.8 
5838:54   Charles Woodd V40MCirencester3.7 
5938:55   Jamie Bagnall V35MAlchester1.7 
6038:57   Fraser Howard V40MWitney5.1 
6139:00   Nigel Bunn V45MAbingdon9.0 
6239:02   Richard Gould V40MAlchester/Bicester1.7 
6339:07   Dan Anderton SENMOxford City6.0 
6439:17   David GavaghanV40MHeadington Road Runners  
6539:20   Alec Vessey U23MAbingdon/Swansea Uni5.4 
6639:20   David Tame V45MHook Norton/Banbury11.4 
6739:26   Gareth Petts SENMWitney0.1 
6839:33   Andy Phelps V50MHeadington5.6 
6939:38   Richard Skilbeck V40MHeadington4.1 
7039:42   Kenny Lowies V45MHeadington3.4 
7139:50   Kevin Game V40MWoodstock9.2 
7239:51   David Molloy SENMHook Norton22.3 
7340:04   Rob Linnell V40MWoodstock9.3 
7440:04   Dan George V40MHeadington16.9 
7540:14   Jim ThornV40MHeadington Road Runners  
7640:20   Mark RichardsV50MHeadington Road Runners  
7740:22   Alan Twyford V50MNewbury17.0 
7840:24   Daniel Pebody V35MCherwell16.7 
7940:25   Lewis MeredithSENMDidcot Runners  
8040:27   Steve CopleySENMOxford City AC  
8140:27   Dan WithersSENMKidlington Running Club  
8240:28   Richard Francis V35MSilson/Alchester1.9 
8340:41   Calman MacLennan V45MAbingdon9.1 
8440:42   Steven Barnes V45MNewbury1.9 
8540:46   Simon Kirby V45MNewbury12.2 
8640:48   Tom HoldsworthSENMKidlington Running Club  
8740:51   Neil CookV40MNewbury AC  
8840:53   John Nelson V55MAlchester6.7 
8940:56   Ciaran Cooper U20MSwindon10.2 
9040:58   Richard Grant V60MOxford City7.7 
9141:02   Dafydd WarburtonSENMEynsham Runners  
9241:03   Wayne Lillis V45MNewbury7.1 
9341:07   Simon WoodsSENMDidcot Runners  
9441:09   Richard Taylor SENMKidlington3.9 
9541:11   Darren MillsV40MKidlington Running Club  
9641:14   Roger Thetford V50MHeadington/Abingdon4.8 
9741:18   Chris Bedford V50MAbingdon5.7 
9841:19   David Cantwell V45MWoodstock4.3 
9941:19   Matthew Shipman SENMAlchester24.1 
10041:22   Luke Byrne SENMSwindon-0.2 
10141:23   Dean Makar V45MTeam Kennet8.1 
10241:33   Pete GilderV40MSwindon Harriers  
10341:39   Graham BridgesV40MEynsham Runners  
10441:45   Daniel Wood SENMCirencester33.8 
10541:51   Ian Thomas V50MCherwell4.4 
10641:54   Shaun O-GormanV40MAlchester Running Club  
10742:00   Stewart Thorp V60MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets6.2 
10842:05   Daniel Wilson SENMAbingdon6.2 
10942:07   George Wood SENMAbingdon9.2 
11042:09   Martin Walker SENMDidcot Runners1.7 
11142:11   Dave FerrierSENMEynsham Runners  
11242:12   Joel Floyd SENMWitney10.9 
11342:14   David Wright V50MNewbury7.8 
11442:15   Martin Attwood V35MWhite Horse8.6 
11542:15   Conor McGrory V40MNewbury4.7 
11642:18   Adam Taylor SENMAlchester7.9 
11742:18   Doug StimpsonSENMHighworth Running Club  
11842:24   Christopher FinnisterSENM   
11942:31   Peter WrightU20MBlackbird Leys IWCA  
12042:37   Simon Woolley V45MHook Norton12.5 
12142:38   Mike SmithSENM   
12242:45   Graham Stent V40MNewbury3.7 
12342:49   Martin Walker V40MNewbury4.7 
12442:51   Gavin McLaughlinV40MTeam Kennet Athletics & Triathlon AC  
12542:52   Dan Pidgeon SENMSwindon30.1 
12642:59   Chris Pudney V50MNewbury7.8 
12743:03   Huw Grange SENMHeadington6.3 
12843:05   Joe D'Angelo V35MHeadington9.0 
12943:07   Jeffrey TrybusSENMCherwell Runners & Joggers  
13043:08   Ian Hunter V40MAlchester4.8 
13143:10   David Warlow V45MHook Norton8.3 
13243:19   Grant Hunter V50MWitney6.6 
13343:28   Peter Sonley V35MEynsham33.8 
13443:30   Joe Godwood U20MWitney0.5 
13543:31   Christopher Miles SENMWitney12.4 
13643:31   Tom Freeman SENMKidlington14.1 
13743:32   Mark Lewy V50MAbingdon8.3 
13843:33   Paul Ainslie V50MWitney11.5 
13943:37   Vincente Bayliss SENMAlchester7.8 
14043:39   Conor BarryV40MOxford City AC  
14143:41   Peter Marshall V50MOxford City15.6 
14243:43   Barrie Brown V40MSwindon4.8 
14343:44   Jon Bones V40MAbingdon10.4 
14443:45   Dewi Thomas V40MCherwell7.9 
14543:47   Simon G Worfolk V40MAlchester9.4 
14643:48   Will Tutte SENMOxford Brookes Uni26.9 
14743:48   John-Paul HamiltonV40MCherwell Runners & Joggers  
14843:49   James Finnigan V40MKidlington9.2 
14943:52   Craig Whitehead V35MAbingdon18.9 
15043:53   Darren Nash V35MHook Norton5.1 
15143:59   Andrew Simpson V50MAlchester18.3 
15244:00   Nigel Popplewell V45MNewbury5.6 
15344:03   Philip Huxley V55MOxford City10.1 
15444:03   Ian Lambourn V50MWhite Horse/Unattached13.6 
15544:06   Simon Pritchard V45MBanbury9.4 
15644:09   Jack Miller SENMAbingdon5.5 
15744:09   Arthur McEwan-James SENMEynsham12.6 
15844:12   Ewan MacdonaldSENMEynsham Runners  
15944:14   Jon Gibbard SENMWhite Horse13.8 
16044:15   Christopher Hall V40MTeam Kennet5.5 
16144:18   AN OTHERSENM   
16244:21   Lee Hillsdon SENMEynsham9.6 
16344:23   Bryan Vaughan V60MWoodstock/Oxford City8.1 
16444:25   Louis Bailey U23MAbingdon28.9 
16544:30   Philip Davies V50MRadley23.6 
16644:31   Tom Baker SENMEynsham3.6 
16744:32   Graham Wallace V50MAbingdon5.7 
16844:33   Tony Lock V50MWitney4.2 
16944:38   Thomas Binnie U23MEynsham/Oxford Uni8.2 
17044:39   Bob GreenV40MWitney Road Runners  
17144:55   Pierre CorentinU20MAbingdon AC  
17244:58   Ken Welby V45MAbingdon12.0 
17345:02   Pual KentSENM   
17445:04   Jon Burgess V60MAlchester10.1 
17545:07   David Smyth SENMAbingdon13.6 
17645:16   Richard NiblettSENMHighworth Running Club  
17745:19   Adrian Weeks V35MAlchester12.5 
17845:22   Lonel LancuV40MCirencester Athletics & Triathlon Club  
17945:23   Liam Hosier SENMKidlington4.8 
18045:26   Kevin Northam V50MCherwell7.1 
18145:26   Duncan Henning V45MHeadington12.8 
18245:27   Andy Mckendrick SENMNewbury5.9 
18345:41   Simon Marc Leech V50MWhite Horse5.3 
18445:54   Charles Morgan V45MHighworth31.4 
18546:00   Tim Davies V35MNewbury15.8 
18646:05   Martin Foster V55MHook Norton7.7 
18746:09   Andrew Paul Russell V35MNewbury9.1 
18846:14   Darren Drysdale V40MAbingdon33.4 
18946:17   George Solaja U23MDidcot Runners16.3 
19046:17   Andrew ForsterSENMDidcot Runners  
19146:19   Mike Pollard V50MCherwell9.2 
19246:21   John Clargo V45MHeadington10.4 
19346:22   Jamie TustingSENMCirencester Athletics & Triathlon Club  
19446:22   Ralf Arneil V40MWoodstock8.6 
19546:23   Luis Goncalves SENMNewbury3.3 
19646:28   Mark Lane V40MWhite Horse8.3 
19746:29   Michael Cottam V40MRadley15.3 
19846:31   Adrian May V45MNewbury20.8 
19946:34   Nick HardwickSENMEynsham Runners  
20046:35   James BentallV40MWitney Road Runners  
20146:37   Colin Tapley V50MCirencester9.6 
20246:48   Mark BealesSENMWhite Horse Harriers  
20346:56   Mark Schofield V40MEynsham12.3 
20446:59   Michael Bryant V55MHighworth15.6 
20547:02   James McLaughlin V45MHook Norton/Headington7.0 
20647:06   Michael Goff SENMHighworth9.4 
20747:08   Adam Leary V35MWitney9.4 
20847:12   Mark Creasey V60MEynsham18.3 
20947:13   Stuart CraftV40MBlackbird Leys IWCA  
21047:15   Simon KippinSENMAbingdon AC  
21147:25   Adrian Francis V45MAbingdon12.2 
21247:25   Mike Sheridan V65MNewbury5.8 
21347:27   David Moss V40MCirencester13.3 
21447:28   Tuan Ly V40MRadley16.6 
Page: 1 2 3 4