East Anglian League External Results
Fritton Lake
11 Nov 15
6.75MXC 4.5MXC 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
6.75MXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   George Gay U23MCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni-1.2 
10NT   Scott Williams SENMStowmarket1.3 
11NT   Andy Smith SENMRyston/Royal Air Force12.2 
12NT   John DungarSENMSportlink  
13NT   Andy PrestonV50MSportlink  
14NT   Craig Bowen-JonesV40MSportlink  
15NT   Paul GrocockSENMRAF Marham  
16NT   Martin StringfellowV40MSportlink  
17NT   Jonathan Cordle V50MTri-Anglia5.8 
18NT   Steven Hughes V50MStowmarket6.4 
19NT   Stephen Rolfe V55MNorfolk Gazelles7.1 
2NT   Rog HumphreysSENMRAF Honington  
20NT   Peter Bird V40MSt. Edmund Pacers5.8 
21NT   Phil Whiting V40MNorfolk Gazelles4.6 
22NT   Robin BelsomV55M   
23NT   Nick BowdenV55MSportlink  
24NT   Adrian SimmondsV45MRAF Honington  
25NT   Matthew John Buckoke V40MGreat Yarmouth RR7.0 
26NT   Simon Bekker V40MGreat Yarmouth RR10.7 
27NT   Matthew Dawson SENMRoyal Air Force/Norwich RR11.8 
28NT   Phil Bower V55MRAF St. Mawgan33.6 
29NT   Roger Ackerley V55MWoodbridge8.9 
3NT   Stephen Balfe SENMCity of Norwich1.6 
30NT   Ritchie ParkinV45MRAF Honington  
31NT   Mark R Philo V45MTri-Anglia12.0 
32NT   Andrew Neil Baker V45MGreat Yarmouth RR8.7 
33NT   Les Hill V50MNorfolk Gazelles12.3 
34NT   Bryn WilliamsV45MNorwich Road Runners  
35NT   Derry KelleherV65MTri-Anglia  
36NT   Roger MantonV45M   
37NT   Richard Grimsdell V45MSt. Edmund Pacers14.9 
38NT   Rich SargentV40MNorwich Road Runners  
39NT   Duncan CheneryV55M   
4NT   Jeremy Rogers V40MNorfolk Gazelles2.8 
40NT   Guy Shearwood V55MNorwich RR12.7 
41NT   John Scott V50MGreat Yarmouth RR15.4 
42NT   Peter Laddiman V55MNorfolk Harriers13.0 
43NT   Chris ChorleyV50MSportlink  
44NT   Ken BowmanV65MSportlink  
45NT   Paul SchwerV55M   
46NT   James LukeSENMRAF Marham  
47NT   Ian Tooley V50MGreat Yarmouth RR17.0 
48NT   David SmithSENMRAF Honington  
49NT   Chris GreenSENMRAF Marham  
5NT   Joe HawesSENMNorfolk Gazelles  
50NT   Pete ReedSENMRAF Marham  
51NT   Craig VintSENMRAF Marham  
52NT   Kevin Hardingham V55MNorfolk Gazelles11.3 
53NT   John Bone V65MGreat Yarmouth RR/Great Yarmouth15.9 
54NT   Ian SwinscoeV45MRAF Honington  
55NT   Keith HoodV55MSportlink  
56NT   Gary Cooper V50MTri-Anglia/Norwich RR32.8 
57NT   Andrew Hammond V60MNorfolk Gazelles10.8 
58NT   Christopher GayV50MGYRR  
59NT   Paul MulleyV40MRAF Marham  
6NT   Alistair Robinson SENMNorfolk Gazelles13.2 
60NT   John BurtonV60MTri-Anglia  
61NT   Ben Warnes SENMRAF St. Mawgan19.6 
62NT   Tony BealesV45MSportlink  
63NT   Paul Westgate V55MGreat Yarmouth RR15.4 
64NT   Ian GardnerV55MGYRR  
65NT   Andy FretwellV55M   
66NT   Richard Fellingham V65MStowmarket20.4 
67NT   Dave Lines V45MTri-Anglia22.5 
68NT   David TaylorV65M   
69NT   Stephen Corbould V55MNorfolk Gazelles26.3 
7NT   Che Plant V35MRyston/Royal Air Force17.4 
70NT   Martin HutchinsonSENMRAF Marham  
71NT   Graham SampsonV70MSportlink  
72NT   Frank EllisV65MTri-Anglia  
73NT   Peter Gay V70MStowmarket31.3 
74NT   Mike Munson V60MStowmarket30.6 
75NT   Nigel Bullen V60MNorfolk Gazelles20.8 
76NT   Michael SmithV65M   
77NT   Neil Loadman V45MTri-Anglia34.3 
78NT   Robert Scarfe V60MWymondham24.9 
79NT   Adam Tingey SENMRAF St. Mawgan36.0 
8NT   Karl Sherry V50MNorwich RR16.2 
80NT   Trevor Horrex V55MNorwich RR21.8 
81NT   Andrew BillinghurstSENMRAF Marham  
82NT   John EnglandV65M   
83NT   Brian MooreV65MNorfolk Harriers  
84NT   Steve Stringer V45MGreat Yarmouth RR19.5 
85NT   Rodney FreeburnV75MSportlink  
9NT   Nigel Bostock V45MRoyal Air Force5.6 
 
4.5MXC M70
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Louis CooperV70M   
2NT   Bill CoxV70M   
4.5MXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Kate Robinson U23WCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni10.2 
10NT   Lucy CampbellV45WNorfolk Harriers  
11NT   Dianne Hughes V50WStowmarket13.9 
12NT   Niki Park V50WNorwich RR13.6 
13NT   Carol Betts V60WNorfolk Gazelles18.1 
14NT   Dawn Carver V50WNorwich RR/Bungay Black Dog18.2 
15NT   Bobbie SauerzapfV55WSportlink  
16NT   Jude DurrantV45WSportlink  
17NT   Wendy Smith V50WNorwich RR20.9 
18NT   Jenny ThomasV45W   
19NT   Sarah IrelandV40WRAF Marham  
2NT   Lynn EmmettV45WTri-Anglia  
20NT   Sally WatsonV60W   
21NT   Tracy Bowen-JonesV45WSportlink  
22NT   Andrea ThompsonV45WRAF Marham  
23NT   Carolyn BarnesV35WRAF Marham  
24NT   Christine MuttittV65WSportlink  
25NT   Sarah ManselV50W   
26NT   Eloise Bird V45WSt. Edmund Pacers15.7 
27NT   Judy PotterV65WTri-Anglia  
28NT   Caroline Tayler V55WNorwich RR22.0 
29NT   Vivienne TaylorV60W   
3NT   Sandra Bower V50WThetford/Royal Air Force17.8 
30NT   Cindy BurgessV65WSportlink  
31NT   Jenny EvansV35W   
32NT   Eva OsborneV75WSportlink  
33NT   Carole Spong V70WGreat Yarmouth28.5 
34NT   Carla OxburySENWTri-Anglia  
35NT   Anne MartinV75W   
36NT   Lynda Moore V60WNorwich RR33.7 
37NT   Jean CoxV70W   
38NT   Chris Gay V65WStowmarket32.8 
39NT   Maureen England V70WGreat Yarmouth29.6 
4NT   Katherine Trehane V35WNorfolk Gazelles11.3 
40NT   Pat BrightmanV60WSportlink  
5NT   Tessa Killingbeck SENWCity of Norwich/Tri-Anglia14.1 
6NT   Joanna WoledgeV40WSt Edmund Pacers  
7NT   Kirsty Thompson SENWBedford & County19.3 
8NT   Carly JermyV35WSportlink  
9NT   Nicky NeillV40WRAF Marham