Essex County Relay Championships
Southend
26 Sep 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXCL SM L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:09   Stephen Woodford U20MChelmsford2.3 
215:11   Daniel Steel SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies-1.9 
315:18   Ben Hall SENMBRAT8.6 
415:40   Rhys Gillard U23MSouthend/St. Mary's Uni-0.5 
515:48   George Elliott U17MBasildon8.1 
616:08   Alec Finch U20MThurrock/Loughborough Students-2.6 
716:09   Craig Horsburgh SENMOrion15.9 
816:10   Christian Gray U17MBasildon9.9 
916:13   Kurtis Swan U23MBillericay-1.0 
1016:14   Ged Mcmillan V35MColchester H3.1 
1116:15   Jonathan Nears V40MColchester H1.2 
1216:19   Mark Harrod V40MColchester H10.5 
1316:37   Michael Bridgeland V55MChelmsford/Eastern Masters/Ravens City of London3.9 
1416:42   Ray FlemingSENMBillericay Striders   
1516:42   Ray FlemingSENMBillericay Striders   
1616:58   James Hiscock U17MBenfleet4.7 
1717:04   Stuart Raven V40MSpringfield3.7 
1817:07   Matthew Braybrook U17MHavering21.3 
1917:12   Terence Spooner V40MBenfleet1.7 
2017:17   Alan Clark V45MBenfleet5.8 
2117:18   Dean Ovel V35MLeigh on Sea3.6 
2217:26   Abdul Mohamed U20MHavering24.1 
2317:35   James Bunn V40MEast Essex TC10.8 
2417:42   Alec KyriakedesSENMSouthend AC   
2517:43   Paul Berrett V50MHavering/Eastern Masters7.8 
2617:48   Craig Dawson SENMTiptree8.4 
2718:04   Zeliot ConeSENMLeigh on Sea Striders   
2818:37   Allen Burridge SENMLeigh on Sea15.7 
2918:50   Stuart MilesSENMWitham RC   
3018:55   Gary Joslin V45MSpringfield7.5 
3118:59   Victoria Curren V40WSpringfield9.3 
3219:12   Paul Chandler V50MWitham (Essex)20.4 
3319:13   James Waterson V40MColchester H5.2 
3419:15   Stephen Sawyer U23MDengie 1002.9 
3519:30   Stuart Colley V40MOrion11.3 
3619:31   Paul Wallis V50MPitsea RC32.8 
3720:10   Simon Smith V50MColchester H10.4 
3820:18   Dave GayorSENMColchester Harriers   
3920:26   Dave Spain V50MBenfleet10.5 
4020:34   Steve Wise V40MBenfleet15.8 
4120:43   Mathew Gillard V45MSouthend14.2 
4220:57   Dave SmithSENMWitham   
4321:02   Raymond Selwyn V60MCastle Point Joggers16.7 
4421:48   Christopher Sewell V55MSpringfield13.7 
4522:06   Robert Kleider V40MEast Essex TC22.6 
4622:12   Mark Norton V45MLeigh on Sea15.8 
4722:22   Laurence Harrison V45MBillericay15.3 
4822:33   Ray Vautier V60MUnattached20.2 
4923:54   Dave GlobSENMSouthend AC   
5026:56   Paul Williams V55MPitsea RC31.8 
ZXCL SM L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:10   Chris Sellens SENMColchester H1.2 
215:27   Jacob Boyle U20MClayton le Moors8.3 
315:47   Brian Jenkins SENMOrion0.1 
415:52   Darren Blackwell U20MChelmsford1.4 
516:02   Steve Rand V40MHavering3.1 
616:13   Daniel Ashley U17MBasildon4.8 
716:15   Joseph Ray U20MSouthend/Warwick Uni-1.8 
816:28   Mark Dillon V45MOrion5.0 
916:38   Eddy Cooper U17MBenfleet7.2 
1016:42   Peter James Caton V40MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2.3 
1116:54   Lee Baynton SENMEast Essex TC0.0 
1217:00   Matthew Bland V45MHavering/Eastern Masters/Brentwood Running Club1.6 
1317:09   Paul Rodgers V40MColchester H1.7 
1417:12   Sam Jackson V35MHavering3.3 
1517:18   Clive Cheese V50MLeigh on Sea3.9 
1617:26   Chris Martin SENMWitham (Essex)1.8 
1717:26   Louise JohnSENWBillericay Striders   
1817:26   Duplicate RecordSENWTBC  
1917:32   Tommy CarlessSENMSpringfield Striders   
2017:37   Andrew Doig V40MEast Essex TC3.4 
2117:39   Gregory John SENMBillericay13.8 
2217:43   Rob Gibby V40MColchester H/Fire Service8.4 
2317:44   Peter Chubb V45MSpringfield4.8 
2418:09   Graham Crocket V50MBenfleet26.0 
2518:10   James Haskey-JonesSENMTiptree Runners   
2618:26   Nick Rankin V50MBenfleet4.4 
2718:27   Martin Hitchcock V40MLeigh on Sea6.4 
2818:32   Kevin McAlinden V50MEastern Masters/Colchester H5.0 
2918:57   Rebecca Cooke U23WColchester H8.1 
3019:22   Cliff King V40MCastle Point Joggers9.4 
3119:33   Anne Jenkinson V40WSouthend12.8 
3219:33   Toni Radley V40WThurrock9.1 
3319:40   Alex StuckeySENMWitham   
3419:43   Stephen Foggo V50MBillericay7.1 
3520:05   Stephen Burton V55MBenfleet10.2 
3620:11   Patrick Marsh V45MColchester H12.9 
3720:16   Tony Wallen V45MWitham (Essex)11.0 
3820:34   Tim Brockington V55MSpringfield11.1 
3920:51   Daniel CorpSENMEast Essex Tri   
4021:17   Ian Glover V45MSouthend15.7 
4121:20   Katie Wilkinson U23WBenfleet24.7 
4221:36   Richard Rule V50MSpringfield10.1 
4321:41   Niki ReedSENWLeigh on Sea Striders   
4421:48   Brian Butcher V65MMid Essex20.3 
4522:06   Grant Corton V50MOrion8.1 
4622:11   Gary WallisSENMPitsea RC   
4723:16   Siobbon CaseySENMLeigh on Sea Striders   
4824:28   Barbara McDonnell V55WDengie 10021.7 
4926:47   Stephen Jordan V50MSouthend17.1 
5028:17   Tim Shea V50MPitsea RC20.1 
ZXCL SM L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:42   Grant Twist SENMChelmsford/Canterbury Christ Church-3.0 
215:18   James Tydeman SENMBasildon13.2 
315:51   Carwyn Jones SENMColchester H13.3 
415:51   Auberon Hall U23MOrion23.5 
515:53   Jamie Buckley-Stanton U23MHavering-1.2 
615:53   Paul Grange V35MHavering/Dagenham 88-3.3 
716:13   David Smale U23MSouthend/Loughborough Students7.9 
816:47   Kathy Scourfield V45WBillericay19.6 
916:47   Duplicate NameSENWTBC  
1016:50   Neal Marlow V40MLeigh on Sea9.8 
1117:18   Tim Ballard V35MColchester H3.6 
1217:23   Adam Baker V40MOrion0.5 
1317:26   Jason Crispin V35MHavering/Havering '90 Joggers10.6 
1417:44   Adam Chapman U23MBenfleet18.2 
1517:49   Russell Goodridge V45MColchester H4.8 
1617:52   Chris Manby V35MColchester H5.8 
1717:55   Christopher Purse V55MSpringfield6.3 
1817:55   Don Lawless V50MThurrock5.9 
1918:03   Paul Delaney V35MBenfleet21.6 
2018:03   Phil CrewockSENMEast Essex Tri   
2118:14   Adam Colgrave SENMChelmsford29.7 
2218:23   Denise Morley V45WColchester H/Eastern Masters7.2 
2318:27   James Roberts V35MEast Essex TC18.6 
2418:33   Victoria Hiscock U17WBenfleet3.4 
2518:36   Carl Suckling SENMEast Essex TC21.8 
2618:53   Marc Underdown V35MWitham (Essex)14.4 
2719:01   Tracy English V35WSouthend5.4 
2819:01   Ed Messer SENMChelmsford/Woodford Green Essex Ladies36.0 
2919:03   Tony Balding V40MSouthend25.0 
3019:13   Michael BrooksSENMOrion Harriers   
3119:22   Richard RutterSENMColchester Harriers   
3219:22   Paul HeardSENMLeigh on Sea Striders   
3319:40   Richard Bonham V45MCastle Point Joggers4.8 
3419:51   Stuart Ross V35MBenfleet25.8 
3519:56   Bill Smythe V45MWitham (Essex)9.6 
3619:58   Emily SmithSENWSpringfield Striders   
3720:25   Adam Fuller V40MPitsea RC31.6 
3820:28   Chris McDonnell V70MDengie 10011.3 
3920:32   Richard Lee V45MBillericay14.2 
4020:36   Jerry BethelSENMLeigh on Sea Striders   
4120:41   Ian Brazier V40MSpringfield9.6 
4220:49   Kevin Hopper V45MSpringfield30.1 
4321:03   Tom Robinson V45MBenfleet13.7 
4421:17   Colin Dunn V40MCastle Point Joggers7.1 
4521:51   Ian Carmichael V50MBillericay16.5 
4622:35   Harry BurleySENMWitham   
4723:05   Helen Kidgell V40WLeigh on Sea21.8 
4823:07   Edward Skinner V55MTiptree/Ilford15.7 
4926:10   Angus Aldridge V50MSouthend16.6 
5026:38   Peter Flannigan V65MPitsea RC36.0 
ZXCL SM L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:51   Grant Webb U23MBasildon/Oaklands Col10.0 
215:08   Mark Woodley SENMChelmsford1.3 
315:15   Rob Warner SENMHavering-2.0 
415:19   Angus Holford SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies-1.7 
515:35   Daz Farrugia V35MColchester H/Army11.4 
615:55   George Watts U23MBenfleet5.4 
715:59   Pat UnknownSENMSouthend AC   
816:02   Barnaby Foot V45MOrion2.2 
916:20   Matibini Matibini V40MLeigh on Sea0.2 
1016:23   Colin Ridley V50MColchester H/St. Edmund Pacers/Eastern Masters2.0 
1116:25   Antony Goodall V35MSpringfield0.9 
1216:34   John HallidaySENMBillericay Striders   
1316:34   John HallidaySENMBillericay Striders   
1416:42   Gemma Holloway U20WThurrock5.3 
1516:44   Chris O'Hara SENMBillericay2.0 
1616:45   James Williams SENMChelmsford32.0 
1717:11   Martin Chester V40MHavering2.5 
1817:11   Andrew Low V45MBenfleet1.7 
1917:11   Nick Styles U23MBenfleet21.9 
2017:26   Luke Jackson SENMHavering13.4 
2117:30   Richard Wilkes SENMEast Essex TC17.8 
2217:35   Keith Marley V45MColchester H2.9 
2317:44   Peter Riley V45MWitham (Essex)4.1 
2417:58   Jack Willis SENMSpringfield34.1 
2518:07   John Hannan V35MLeigh on Sea19.5 
2618:08   Kevin Baldwin V45MEast Essex TC21.5 
2718:10   Scott Reid V45MOrion3.1 
2818:16   Graeme St Leger V35MSpringfield9.2 
2918:26   David Wright V55MColchester H6.1 
3018:35   James Campion V40MSouthend7.2 
3118:43   Andy DaySENMOrion Harriers   
3219:01   Andy GlassSENMColchester Harriers   
3319:11   James ReaySENMWitham RC   
3419:15   Mark SchofieldSENMLeigh on Sea Striders   
3519:35   John Sweeney V45MCastle Point Joggers10.4 
3619:42   Ray Brooks V40MEast Essex TC9.1 
3719:45   Ian Pike V40MBenfleet7.1 
3820:39   Simon MorganSENMColchester Harriers   
3921:20   Simon MooreSENMBillericay Striders   
4021:28   Dave Flanagan V50MCastle Point Joggers12.4 
4121:54   Clive HigdenSENMSpringfield Striders   
4222:02   David Ward V50MLeigh on Sea13.1 
4322:58   Graeme MooreSENMTiptree Runners   
4423:02   James Russell V55MPitsea RC21.8 
4523:25   Colin ShortSENMWitham   
4623:56   Alan Monte V40MSouthend15.5 
4724:56   Geoff Smale V55MSouthend36.0 
4825:34   Paul Reed V45MBenfleet20.6 
4926:27   Lydia BuzzardSENWDengie 100 Runners   
5030:35   Ian Hawthorn V50MPitsea RC29.2 
ZXCL U17M L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:48   Gus Withers U15MBasildon-2.1 
210:53   George Day U17MOrion-1.2 
310:55   Harry Smith SENMEast Essex TC11.6 
410:58   Joseph Owen U15MOrion/Middlesex Schs0.5 
511:02   Lewis Harknett U15MHarlow AC-1.5 
611:03   Owen Thomas U17MChelmsford2.8 
711:05   Samuel Smith U17MThurrock12.5 
811:13   Leon Wheeler U13MThurrock-2.2 
911:15   Rushwan Lewis U15MBenfleet-2.7 
1011:18   Michael HodgesU17MSouthend AC   
1111:19   Thomas Stuttle U15MSouthend18.7 
1211:20   Thomas Keevil U15MChelmsford0.4 
1311:23   Charlie Everest U15MColchester H2.8 
1411:40   Mitchell Lawrence U15MSouthend20.7 
1511:55   Daniel Houchell U11MBasildon1.3 
1611:58   Samuel Atkins U15MHavering-0.9 
1711:59   Reece Scott U15MBasildon8.9 
1812:00   Joe Morgan U13MHarlow AC10.7 
1912:01   Alex Ford U13MHavering0.6 
2012:05   Oliver Morter U15MHavering17.1 
2112:09   Luca Minns U13MOrion21.3 
2212:09   Jamie Mack U13MThurrock13.7 
2312:19   Joshua MullnyU17MBraintree & District   
2412:35   Max Stapleton U13MSouthend0.4 
2512:53   Henry Lay U13MHavering15.2 
2612:59   Evan Gray U13MThurrock35.0 
2713:01   Kelechi Okorie U17MIlford18.8 
2813:03   James Wright U13MBasildon1.4 
2913:04   Matthew Hick U11MIlford5.5 
3013:05   Sebastian PoskittU13MSouthend AC   
3113:12   Bradley Deacon U13MIlford0.5 
3213:13   Alex Waring U15MWitham (Essex)26.1 
3313:53   Harry Lowe U13MThurrock35.6 
3413:56   Luke Randall U13MSouthend3.5 
3514:01   Luke WalkerU15MOrion Harriers   
3614:05   James LeeU13MBasildon AC   
ZXCL U17M L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:51   Usamah Patel U17MIlford17.3 
210:54   Oscar Dawson U15MColchester H1.3 
311:09   Brandon Thorpe U17MBasildon5.7 
411:15   Nathan Brearley U17MChelmsford8.8 
511:17   Oliver Mann U17MThurrock10.3 
611:18   Kudzia McGureU17MOrion Harriers   
711:19   Matthew Norris U15MSouthend17.4 
811:25   Tom Muers U17MEast Essex TC12.6 
911:25   Craig Wheeler U15MSouthend17.9 
1011:32   Dexter Goward U15MBenfleet/Southend16.6 
1111:34   Callum Lloyd U15MChelmsford10.5 
1211:37   Harry Parker U13MThurrock0.4 
1311:40   John Fennessey U15MHavering19.9 
1411:50   Lewis Debenham U15MHavering5.1 
Page: 1 2