Essex League External Results
Colchester
7 Feb 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
127:16   Adrian Mussett V40MColchester H-2.9 
228:12   Carwyn Jones SENMColchester H14.2 
328:28   Blair McWhirter SENMIlford/New Zealand3.9 
428:31   Mark Sanford V35MChelmsford18.2 
528:36   Chris Sellens SENMColchester H1.6 
628:50   Will Wright SENMChelmsford20.0 
729:04   Daz Farrugia V35MColchester H/Army12.3 
829:07   Rob Warner SENMHavering-1.6 
929:15   Malcolm Muir V40MIlford-0.1 
1029:18   Ramadan Osman U20MColchester & Tendring/Eritrea-2.7 
1129:31   Darren Blackwell U20MChelmsford2.2 
1229:33   Richard Heath V40MColchester H1.3 
1329:46   Steve Rand V40MHavering2.5 
1429:55   Lee Pickering SENMChelmsford0.7 
1530:05   Barnaby Foot V45MOrion2.5 
1630:16   Richard Park SENMCambridge & Coleridge-1.1 
1730:23   Colin Read V45MOrion2.7 
1830:33   Colin Ridley V50MColchester H/St. Edmund Pacers/Eastern Masters2.1 
1930:36   Daniel Moses SENMOrion/Middlesex Uni2.2 
2030:37   Charlie Parker U23MSouthend12.8 
2130:40   Jason Lendon V40MHavering10.3 
2230:42   Rhys Gillard U23MSouthend/St. Mary's Uni-0.6 
2330:48   Ian Anthony V35MHavering8.3 
2430:51   Allen Smalls V45MColchester H1.4 
2530:54   James Hiscock U20MBenfleet5.5 
2630:57   Christian Gray U20MBasildon10.6 
2730:59   Matthew Bland V45MHavering/Eastern Masters/Brentwood Running Club1.7 
2830:59   Daniel Ashley U20MBasildon5.7 
2931:03   Mark Harrod V40MColchester H11.4 
3031:06   Brian Jenkins SENMOrion0.1 
3131:12   Neil McGoun V35MOrion/Eton Manor3.3 
3231:16   Lee Taylor V40MSouthend-0.2 
3331:27   Paul Rodgers V40MColchester H2.0 
3431:29   Lee Bailey SENMOrion29.0 
3531:31   Stephen Philcox V50MIlford1.8 
3631:45   Paul Holloway V45MIlford0.9 
3731:49   Adam Baker V40MOrion0.7 
3831:52   Jonathan Nears V40MColchester H1.4 
3932:04   Martin Chester V40MHavering3.0 
4032:08   Michael Bridgeland V55MChelmsford/Eastern Masters/Ravens City of London4.0 
4132:14   Sam Rahman SENMIlford1.1 
4232:17   Jason Crispin V35MHavering/Havering '90 Joggers9.6 
4332:36   Jon Whitehouse V40MLoughton3.3 
4432:41   Andrew Wright V45MBillericay9.6 
4532:46   Scott Dryden V45MSpringfield3.0 
4632:47   Peter West V50MColchester H3.3 
4833:01   Neil Crisp V50MIlford6.8 
4733:11   Kevin Wotton V45MIlford10.0 
4933:21   Andrew Doig V40MEast Essex TC3.7 
5033:24   Leo Cole V45MWitham (Essex)4.7 
5133:35   Keith Martin V35MThurrock16.7 
5233:37   Stephen Moore V50MSpringfield21.2 
5333:39   Don Lawless V50MThurrock6.2 
5433:43   Paul Berrett V50MHavering/Eastern Masters8.4 
5533:51   Adrian SmithV40MOrion Harriers  
5634:03   Terry Knightley V55MIlford/Billericay6.1 
5734:12   Dan FosterV40MColchester Harriers AC  
5834:18   Russell Goodridge V45MColchester H4.5 
5934:24   Daniel Mark SENMColchester H9.9 
6034:30   John Barker V50MBrentwood Running Club3.3 
6134:40   Richard Jones V50MBenfleet8.1 
6234:44   Andrew Warner SENMOrion/Halstead11.7 
6334:51   Rohan Alexander V45MIlford8.7 
6434:53   Tim Martin V35MThurrock6.0 
6534:57   James Campion V40MSouthend7.7 
6635:11   Graham Hogan V40MHavering '90 Joggers/Havering6.1 
6735:17   Carl Easton V45MPhoenix Striders8.2 
6835:25   Chris JonesSENMBenfleet R C  
6935:26   Tim Freeland SENMOrion8.3 
7035:28   David Findlay V45MBasildon10.5 
7135:40   Steve Walker V45MHavering5.3 
7235:41   Anthony Nixon V65MIlford7.5 
7335:47   Stuart Colley V40MOrion10.4 
7435:51   Gary Robins SENMSpringfield6.5 
7536:00   Ian Pike V40MBenfleet7.8 
7636:02   John Hood V45MMid Essex10.3 
7736:03   Andy Catton V60MIlford9.9 
7836:06   Greg Wisken V45MMid Essex13.4 
7936:11   Brian Venton V40MBenfleet8.1 
8036:36   Trevor Horncastle V55MPhoenix Striders15.1 
8136:43   Stephen Foggo V50MBillericay7.1 
8237:08   David Hurley V50MMid Essex10.5 
8337:24   Nicholas Knight V40MBrentwood Running Club19.8 
8437:31   Mark JeffreyV40MSpringfield Striders RC  
8537:33   Simon Morgan V45MColchester H8.3 
8637:42   Rob HoganV40MSpringfield Striders RC  
8737:46   Laurence Harrison V45MBillericay16.0 
8838:07   Dan Green V45MOrion7.6 
8938:39   Tony Collins T20/F20 V35MHavering7.4 
9038:53   Chris Footer SENMPhoenix Striders28.9 
9138:56   Nigel Instance V45MThurrock17.4 
9239:04   Martin Orford V45MPhoenix Striders9.9 
9339:14   Richard Rowe SENMHavering6.3 
9439:16   Lee HazlewoodV40MPhoenix Striders  
9539:19   Barry Key V45MBenfleet11.2 
9639:32   Gary Floate V45MIlford23.0 
9740:03   Ted SkinnerV50MIlford AC  
9840:11   James MacNish Porter V50MBrentwood Running Club10.8 
9940:16   Paul Williams V50MOrion13.1 
10040:24   Jon WadieV40MThrift Green Trotters  
10140:55   Shane LawrenceSENMGuest  
10241:03   Gerard (gerry) O'Doherty V60MBillericay25.5 
10341:07   Roy Perrott V40MOrion6.8 
10441:22   Paul R Tawn V50MMid Essex12.6 
10541:23   Donald Sinclair V55MPitsea RC12.6 
10641:42   Bob Jousiffe V65MOrion14.5 
10742:10   Duncan Russell V50MPhoenix Striders28.5 
10843:11   Keith Walker V65MBillericay17.7 
10943:44   Mathew Gillard V45MSouthend14.7 
11043:49   Brian Butcher V65MMid Essex21.0 
11144:04   Ray VannV60MBillericay Striders RC  
11244:06   Peter McLaughlin V55MPitsea RC25.0 
11344:33   Kim VinicombeV50MPhoenix Striders  
11445:24   David Lehman V35MBillericay25.5 
11546:12   Ian Brazier V40MSpringfield9.8 
11647:05   David Game V65MMid Essex22.4 
11748:40   Angus Aldridge V50MSouthend16.5 
11849:25   Stephen Williams V55MChelmsford31.3 
11950:15   Jim Rourke V50MBillericay29.9 
12051:41   David Davidson V50MPitsea RC20.5 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
119:07   Ben Davis U17MHavering-1.9 
219:33   Owen Thomas U17MChelmsford0.5 
320:01   Benjamin Miller U17MColchester & Tendring0.8 
420:04   Jordan Denyer U17MChelmsford23.1 
520:31   Max Jones U17MBasildon-3.8 
620:55   Oliver Bath U17MHavering20.2 
721:00   Matthew Norris U17MSouthend18.3 
821:02   Joshua Mulley U17MBraintree5.1 
921:16   James Stewart U17MHavering-1.4 
1021:32   Ben Goodwin U17MEast Essex TC18.9 
1121:46   Nathan Brearley U17MChelmsford9.6 
1222:01   Conor Culham U17MBraintree0.4 
1322:05   Kieran O'Hara T20/F20 U17MHavering-1.2 
1422:32   William Gray U17MChelmsford19.7 
1522:34   Dexter Goward U17MBenfleet/Southend17.6 
1622:37   Alex Smith U17MChelmsford23.8 
1723:16   Adam Harley U17MEast Essex TC9.6 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:31   Joseph Owen U15MOrion/Middlesex Schs1.1 
213:46   Lewis Harknett U15MHarlow AC-2.1 
313:52   Sonny Bastone U15MColchester & Tendring22.2 
414:02   Samuel Norris U15MSouthend1.3 
514:12   Taylor Newell U15MThurrock-2.0 
614:18   Danny Millward U15MColchester H-0.1 
714:29   Zach Bridgeland U15MChelmsford-2.1 
814:30   James Wood U15MOrion29.5 
914:35   Joseph Clark U15MOrion3.9 
1014:41   Jay Shotter U15MOrion-0.5 
1114:50   Thomas Stuttle U15MSouthend19.5 
1214:52   Samuel Atkins U15MHavering-0.9 
1314:54   Ben Prior U15MThurrock1.3 
1414:58   Oliver Randall U15MSouthend0.6 
1515:04   Oliver Woods U15MHavering10.5 
1615:07   Daniel McGill U15MBasildon1.8 
1715:09   Sam Wheatley U15MSouthend-2.2 
1815:10   Jamie Putt U15MHarlow AC-1.9 
1915:14   Freddy Richardson U15MColchester & Tendring2.7 
2015:20   Henri Willett U15MThurrock4.1 
2115:25   Joseph Boden U15MColchester H2.2 
2215:29   George Joslin U15MChelmsford24.0 
2315:33   Alexander Friend U15MHavering-2.3 
2415:33   George Hill U15MBasildon-0.6 
2515:35   William Jones U15MOrion11.9 
2615:45   Thomas Palmer U15MColchester & Tendring-1.4 
2715:46   Callum Lloyd U15MChelmsford11.4 
2815:47   Reece Scott U15MBasildon9.9 
2915:54   James Wright U15MBasildon1.9 
3015:58   Mason Hambleton U15MThurrock11.8 
3116:22   Jack Halil U15MIlford16.7 
3216:40   Saul Ashon U15MOrion13.8 
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
19:42   Harry Parker U13MThurrock0.5 
29:50   Ziggy Lambton U13MColchester H4.9 
39:55   Joshua McGill U13MBasildon0.3 
410:03   Alex Ford U13MHavering0.9 
510:05   Joe Morgan U13MHarlow AC11.7 
610:10   Ben Sloan U13MHarlow AC-2.5 
710:14   Finnlay Lowe U13MThurrock2.7 
810:15   William Newcombe U13MCambridge & Coleridge-0.9 
910:17   Ben Naish U13MHavering20.4 
1010:18   Jamie Mack U13MThurrock14.6 
1110:36   Jack Saunders U13MBasildon13.3 
1210:37   Henry Lay U13MHavering16.2 
1310:38   Max Godfrey U13MCambridge & Coleridge9.9 
1410:43   Billy Saunders U13MBasildon14.4 
1510:45   Scott Thomas U13MChelmsford1.7 
1610:54   Dominic Jarvis U13MHavering16.1 
1710:56   George Hey U13MSouthend0.8 
1810:57   Henry Jones U13MOrion13.0 
1910:58   Sam Sloan U13MHarlow AC-0.5 
2010:59   Dylan Harrod U13MThurrock1.2 
2111:02   Bradley Deacon U13MIlford0.3 
2211:02   James Fraser U13MCambridge & Coleridge/Essex Schs12.3 
2311:03   Matthew Hick U13MIlford6.0 
2411:17   Aidan Cahill U13MBraintree1.3 
2511:24   Archie Conners U13MBenfleet5.8 
2611:26   Timi McDaniel U13MHavering3.2 
2711:30   Tom Wood U11MDiscovery Tri7.2 
2811:31   Sebastian Poskitt-Richardson U13MEssex Schs/Unattached17.9 
2911:39   Sunny Vehit U13MThurrock4.1 
3011:42   Jake Long U13MHavering15.6 
3111:45   Reece Debenham U13MHavering23.2 
3211:52   Oliver MiddletonU13MSouthend-on-Sea AC  
3311:54   William Ferguson U13MBraintree6.7 
3412:05   Finlay Staff U13MBasildon17.4 
3512:08   Euan Johnstone U13MIlford30.8 
3612:56   Thomas Puxley U13MHavering36.0 
3713:04   William Mayes U13MEast Essex TC12.4 
3814:44   Teddy Norcott U13MThurrock33.1 
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
120:46   Jodie Judd U17WChelmsford-0.1 
220:56   Sarah Stradling V40WColchester H5.6 
321:47   Claire Cornwell V35WSouthend22.1 
422:05   Laura Brooks SENWBasildon6.1 
522:11   Gemma Barry SENWChelmsford6.5 
622:22   Rebecca Luxton SENWChelmsford5.1 
722:54   Charlotte Bishop U23WBasildon5.2 
822:57   Tracy English V35WSouthend5.6 
923:04   Wendy King V40WChelmsford/Eastern Masters8.0 
1023:12   Rebecca Cooke U23WColchester H8.4 
1123:24   Jenni Sheehan SENWIlford10.2 
1223:30   Charmaine Sterling SENWBenfleet15.4 
1323:32   Stefanie Godfrey V50WSaffron Striders/Cambridge & Coleridge9.9 
1423:38   Sarah Jeffery SENWSouthend/Leigh on Sea9.7 
1523:43   Ella Neale SENWColchester H/Brunel Uni London7.6 
1623:44   Anne Jenkinson V40WSouthend13.6 
1723:47   Dominique Hart SENWBenfleet9.8 
1823:51   Denise Morley V45WColchester H/Eastern Masters7.4 
1923:56   Debbie Cattermole V50WColchester H/Sudbury Joggers9.2 
2023:58   Natasha Lagden V40WSouthend13.9 
2124:02   Toni Radley V45WThurrock9.5 
2224:23   Annette Oakman V40WColchester H9.4 
2324:39   Joanne Smith V45WChelmsford20.7 
2425:03   Sarah Colbert V45WSpringfield12.3 
2525:09   Rachel Taylor V35WColchester H23.6 
2625:14   Jodie Farrell V45WThurrock10.5 
2725:22   Breege Nordin V55WIlford10.3 
2825:41   Melinda Jones V45WIlford26.4 
2925:45   Sian Gifford V45WColchester & Tendring/Welsh Masters13.3 
3026:06   Angela Flight SENWOrion21.2 
3126:15   Holly Gillard U23WSouthend10.0 
3226:25   Danielle Hughes SENWPhoenix Striders15.5 
3326:26   Tamsin Davies V35WPhoenix Striders35.3 
3426:28   Nicky Hatfield V35WBrentwood Running Club19.1 
3526:30   Kathleen Short V40WBrentwood Running Club8.6 
3626:58   Katie Wilkinson U23WBenfleet25.6 
3726:59   Sandra FoxV45WColchester Harriers AC  
3827:09   Sharon Skidmore V45WMid Essex24.8 
3927:44   Collette Frampton V35WSouthend27.5 
4028:02   Lorna Pettifer V50WMid Essex25.2 
4128:20   Nina Barrett V40WBrentwood Running Club13.1 
4228:30   Tonie Wilson V55WColchester H31.6 
4328:41   Annette Johnson V45WBenfleet22.1 
Page: 1 2