Croydon Championships & Mini Marathon Trials External Results
Croydon
5 Mar 16
2MXC 6MXC 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
2MXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:04   James Lyne U17MSouth London-2.3 
211:48   Kieron Connor U17MCroydon3.7 
311:54   Michael Eagling U15MBlackheath & Bromley0.6 
411:58   Alex Lyne U17MSouth London1.5 
512:07   Coleman Corry U15MBlackheath & Bromley11.6 
612:08   Harry SmithU15M   
712:13   Luke Wakeling U17MCroydon23.4 
812:16   Dane Lawrence U17MCroydon25.9 
912:18   Oscar Voller U13MHolland Sports AC20.5 
1012:20   Jordan O'Dongo U15MCroydon4.0 
1112:23   Alfie Smith U13MSouth London15.8 
1212:27   Thomas Porter U13MSouth London11.0 
1312:28   Jacob JonesU15M   
1412:29   Isaac Flanagan U15MCroydon0.3 
1512:30   Thabo WitterU13M   
1612:41   Thomas BlakeU13M   
1712:57   Dylan LawrenceU13M   
1812:58   Henry Stiff U17MSouth London1.9 
1912:59   Joachim Bambury U13MCroydon0.9 
2013:04   Imran Salim U13MCroydon7.1 
2113:06   Jonathan Long U15MCroydon7.7 
2213:07   Neal Kesterton U15MCroydon20.7 
2313:08   Amy Miller U13WHerne Hill7.8 
2413:09   Jai PatelU15M   
2513:35   Jessica Moore U15WCroydon7.2 
2613:37   Robbie Tambling U15MCroydon2.0 
2713:40   Tom ForemanU17M   
2813:41   Grace CooperU15W   
2913:42   Adam Shew U15MCroydon4.1 
3013:43   Kyra Sethna-McIntosh U13WCroydon4.5 
3113:45   Calum MacKinnon Smith U13MSouth London30.6 
3213:48   George OgdenU13M   
3313:51   Oliver AndersonU13M   
3413:56   Katie MooneyU13W   
3513:56   Zachary Blair U13MCroydon3.6 
3613:57   Daniel Foard U13MSouth London19.2 
3714:07   Douglas Aikman U13MCroydon5.3 
3814:07   Megan Driver U15WCroydon25.8 
3914:13   Amy Beattie U13WSouth London15.1 
4014:13   Caleb Drummond U15MCroydon26.8 
4114:15   Ifetobi Salako U15MCroydon5.0 
4214:20   Jessica Goveia-Slatter U15WSouth London25.3 
4314:22   Lucia HartU13W   
4414:26   Saarah Nawaz U15WCroydon20.9 
4514:43   Georgie GillU13W   
4614:54   Ruben MontaqueU13M   
4714:59   Amelia Clark U15WSouth London18.9 
4814:59   James Drummond U17MCroydon36.0 
4915:02   Christopher CooperU13M   
5015:03   Leanne Moore U13WCroydon10.2 
5115:10   Muralitharan Varathan U13MCroydon30.2 
5215:12   Henry AtkinsonU13M   
5315:18   Sophia Lorke U13WSouth London8.4 
5415:21   Lucy Finch U13WStriders of Croydon14.8 
5515:22   Megan Lawrence U13WSouth London32.1 
5615:48   Theo FlanaganU13M   
5716:06   Eloise JenkinsU13W   
5816:13   Alejandro Ito AramendiaU13M   
5916:30   Orrin BlairU13W   
6016:46   Saffron Tuck U15WSouth London36.0 
6116:47   Holly Perks U11WCroydon Running Sisters11.5 
6217:09   Zoe WakelingU15W   
6317:17   Ella CorbyU17W   
6417:23   Tilly FoardU13W   
6517:34   Rachel DoyleU15W   
 
6MXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
137:02   Timothy Bowen SENMDulwich/Ireland-1.4 
237:39   Philip Coales SENMStriders of Croydon3.1 
337:58   Charles Lound V45MDulwich2.8 
438:32   David Brown SENMCroydon3.3 
539:04   Justin Macenhill V40MStriders of Croydon18.2 
639:33   Krzysztof Klidzia V50MStriders of Croydon1.0 
739:36   David Ogden V55MSouth London2.7 
839:39   Stephen Starvis V40MStriders of Croydon4.9 
940:13   Alan Burn V50MCroydon4.2 
1040:46   Jake English U23MCroydon1.5 
1140:54   Elkie Mace SENWDulwich3.8 
1240:55   Mark Lynch V35MCroydon13.6 
1340:59   Neil Aikman V45MCroydon7.6 
1441:52   Colin Oxlade V55MCroydon/Southern Counties Vets/Broxbourne7.4 
1542:12   Eberhard Prill V50MDulwich/Germany8.3 
1642:16   Andy Perks V45MStriders of Croydon4.4 
1742:23   James Moore V45MCroydon5.1 
1843:08   Darren OverV40MSOC  
1943:25   Matthew Kiernan SENMCroydon9.0 
2043:42   Gideon Franklin V50MDulwich11.0 
2143:53   Jim Dowsett V40MDulwich19.9 
2244:24   Mike Mann V65MDulwich/Herne Hill/Veterans10.7 
2344:29   Matthew OstrowkiSENMSOC  
2444:46   Hugh Balfour V60MDulwich7.9 
2545:02   Ola Balme V45WDulwich/Herne Hill10.4 
2645:19   Ange Norris V50WDulwich8.1 
2745:23   Martin Lloyd V55MCollingwood9.6 
2845:45   Katie Styles SENWDulwich7.4 
2948:28   Michelle Lennon V45WDulwich6.5 
3050:49   Louis ReedSENWDUL  
3151:00   Lucy Clapp V50WDulwich11.8 
3252:47   Norman Hemming V60MCroydon21.8 
3352:55   Keith Brown V60MCroydon15.4 
3453:08   Bob Bell V60MDulwich12.2 
3553:23   Peter Howes V60MCroydon19.5 
3654:58   Amanda BarrdsSENWSOC  
3755:24   Miriam De Souza V40WCroydon17.1 
3862:25   Tim Gray V45MCollingwood26.2