Surrey County Schools' Championships External Results
Reigate
23 Jan 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC U20M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
123:45   Neil Wellard U20MKingston & Poly-0.8 
224:02   William Bardsley U20MSouth London/Shettleston-1.7 
324:13   Adam Moore U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-3.2 
424:19   Ben Barry U20MSutton & District14.4 
524:38   Josh Knight U20MHolland Sports AC4.6 
624:54   Aaron Farr U20MSt. Mary's Richmond14.5 
724:59   Blake Moore U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-3.2 
825:08   Nick EsselenU20MSurrey  
925:27   Matthew Gibbons U17MHercules Wimbledon/South London3.7 
1025:30   Harry Grace U17MAldershot, Farnham & District4.6 
1126:07   Charlie Wyllie U20MDorking & Mole Valley-2.1 
1226:21   Alex LyonsU20MSurrey  
1326:40   Matt Pharaoh U20MWalton-0.9 
1426:53   Benjamin Standage U20MEpsom & Ewell1.9 
1526:54   James Rady U20MHolland Sports AC11.8 
1626:55   Alex Lyne U17MSouth London2.4 
1727:20   Cameron Gibson U17MGuildford & Godalming4.0 
1827:26   Callum Rolfe U20MEpsom & Ewell22.7 
1927:36   John Heffernan U20MEpsom & Ewell  
2027:42   Keir McDonaldU20MSurrey  
2127:53   Arthur MorrisU20MSurrey  
2228:10   Aiden SteeleU20MSurrey  
2328:30   Abraham menzes De CostaU20MSurrey  
2428:34   Henry ElstonU20MSurrey  
2528:49   Cameron Chisholm U17MWalton10.0 
2628:56   Nick Kolesky U20MSurrey Schs/United States29.2 
2728:59   Paul Taplin U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow16.3 
2829:37   Katejan AnaniczU20MSurrey  
2929:50   William HarveyU20MSurrey  
3030:00   Marcus WalfordU20MSurrey  
3130:01   Adam SmithU20MSurrey  
3230:04   Matteo BonsignoreU20MSurrey  
3330:23   Joe Domingues U20MHolland Sports AC/Oxted29.2 
3430:31   Dane Lawrence U17MCroydon18.3 
3531:11   Robby KingU20MSurrey  
3632:19   Ayden Wood U17MSutton & District17.4 
3732:52   Toby GillU20MSurrey  
3833:28   Aranan Wijayasooria U20MKingston & Poly15.5 
3933:44   Ben WhitfieldU20MSurrey  
4035:21   Marc TidonU20MSurrey  
4138:30   Tom JacksonU20MSurrey  
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:49   Ricky Lutakome U17MSutton & District-4.6 
219:10   Max Heyden U15MAldershot, Farnham & District-3.1 
319:13   Marcus Shantry U15MAldershot, Farnham & District-2.5 
419:21   Oscar Subuh-Symons U17MDorking & Mole Valley5.7 
519:38   Aaron Enser U15MBracknell AC-1.3 
620:05   Lewis Reid U17MCamberley0.6 
720:07   Angus Harrington U15MBlackheath & Bromley/Surrey Schs-3.7 
820:11   Henry Silverstein U15MHercules Wimbledon0.5 
920:15   Nathan Janmohamed U15MGuildford & Godalming1.7 
1020:24   Ryan Galvin U17MSutton & District10.7 
1120:29   Daniel Cooke U17MCamberley3.6 
1220:31   Ollie Hurdle U17MSurrey Schs2.5 
1320:36   Christian LeeU17MSurrey  
1420:41   James WalkerU17MSurrey  
1520:42   Nathan KopernickyU17MSurrey  
1620:43   Joseph Jakubait U15MAldershot, Farnham & District5.3 
1720:45   Connor Dearden U17MHorsham Blue Star14.6 
1820:46   Joe Edwards U17MDorking & Mole Valley10.7 
1920:49   Fred Geen U15MDorking & Mole Valley15.8 
2020:52   Sam Shaw U15MKingston & Poly-1.3 
2120:54   Alex Galvin U17MSutton & District12.1 
2220:59   Michael Eagling U15MBlackheath & Bromley0.9 
2321:12   Chauncey Taylor U17MSurrey Schs11.2 
2421:21   Coleman Corry U15MBlackheath & Bromley6.2 
2521:25   Kieran Desmond U15MStragglers3.1 
2621:26   Matthew Clutterbuck U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow0.1 
2721:28   Jamie Krammer U15MHerne Hill8.6 
2821:32   Sam Barker U15MHercules Wimbledon-0.7 
2921:39   Jonny Lecoutre U17MGuildford & Godalming18.0 
3021:48   Jack Small U15MAldershot, Farnham & District22.6 
3121:49   Isaac Mammen U17MWalton0.4 
3221:52   Tom Knight U17MHolland Sports AC16.7 
3321:55   Rufus KingU17MSurrey  
3422:18   Oliver Timms U17MHolland Sports AC17.5 
3522:29   Archie Drawbridge U17MReigate Priory15.5 
3622:29   Jamie WhiteU17MSurrey  
3722:31   Oliver O'DellU17MSurrey  
3822:52   Will CarterU17MSurrey  
3922:55   Graeme Earl U15MSurrey Schs21.8 
4023:03   Josh HathawayU17MSurrey  
4123:18   Louis Kenyon U17MHolland Sports AC21.5 
4223:32   Jordan O'Dongo U15MCroydon6.1 
4323:32   Luca Jackson U15MSurrey Schs15.3 
4424:11   Hallam Webb U17MCamberley8.6 
4524:23   Joshua TyrellU17MSurrey  
4624:29   Nicky Hutten-CzapskiU17MSurrey  
4724:32   Lucas Boyt U15MSlough Junior-0.4 
4825:01   Sam PeetU17MSurrey  
4925:12   Luke LawrenceU17MSurrey  
5025:22   Tyler DraysonU17MSurrey  
5125:47   Neal Kesterton U15MCroydon13.2 
5226:48   Ifetobi Salako U15MCroydon4.6 
5327:11   Patrick StewartU17MSurrey  
5430:06   Kjellon MorrisU17MSurrey  
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:18   Harley Norman U13MEpsom & Ewell-1.6 
214:22   Oscar Millard U15MHerne Hill3.7 
314:47   Luke Van Oudtshoorn U15MAldershot, Farnham & District-3.0 
414:54   Ben Marks U15MWalton-0.9 
515:05   Dylan Spencer U13MWoking-1.8 
615:09   Eoin Canning U15MAldershot, Farnham & District6.0 
715:16   Charles Kershaw U15MAldershot, Farnham & District-1.0 
815:17   Jack Johnson U15MCamberley0.7 
915:18   Sam Martin U13MGuildford & Godalming0.4 
1015:23   Jack Mellor U15MCamberley5.1 
1115:25   Ben Fitzpatrick U15MWalton0.0 
1215:26   George Thomas U15MSouth London21.4 
1315:27   Thomas Blamey U13MGuildford & Godalming4.0 
1415:36   Thomas Dennis U15MGuildford & Godalming23.3 
1515:39   Ben Blamey U13MGuildford & Godalming3.2 
1615:40   Joseph PalmerU15MSurrey  
1715:43   Olly Wilson U13MKingston & Poly1.8 
1815:45   Nicholas John U15MEpsom & Ewell12.3 
1915:47   Eric WillaimsU15MSurrey  
2015:51   Luke Mann U15MCamberley2.3 
2115:51   Oliver Sheppard U13MGuildford & Godalming14.9 
2215:52   Henry DownesU15MSurrey  
2315:52   Seth Mack U13MSurrey Schs16.1 
2415:54   Erik Miles U13MSurrey Schs12.6 
2515:57   Oscar Voller U13MHolland Sports AC12.9 
2615:59   Joe Seal U13MSouth London2.1 
2716:04   Isaac Flanagan U15MCroydon3.0 
2816:05   Joel CantU15MSurrey  
2916:05   Charlie Krammer U13MHerne Hill1.9 
3016:10   Jack Simpson U13MSutton & District14.7 
3116:17   Jack Benton U15MEpsom & Ewell  
3216:21   Charles GordonU15MSurrey  
3316:25   Lucas SteeleU15MSurrey  
3416:28   Oliver WilliamsU15MSurrey  
3516:30   Josh BellamyU15MSurrey  
3616:30   Sami Allan U15MKingston & Poly  
3716:31   Charles HandleyU15MSurrey  
3816:32   Jamie EsterbanU15MSurrey  
3916:32   Matt CobbettU15MSurrey  
4016:34   Calum Betteley U15MHercules Wimbledon34.7 
4116:34   Hamish McNichollU15MSurrey  
4216:40   Noel YohonesU15MSurrey  
4316:43   Rufus EllisonU15MSurrey  
4416:45   Jack BriggsU15MSurrey  
4516:52   Patrick Florida-James U15MReigate Priory11.0 
4616:59   Tom Jones U13MWalton2.4 
4717:01   Sam PerrymanU15MSurrey  
4817:06   Theo Lewis U13MSutton & District4.4 
4917:17   Daniel Roffey U15MEpsom & Ewell0.2 
5017:19   Joe Blacknell U15MAldershot, Farnham & District-0.3 
5117:25   Joshua Genco-Russo U15MAldershot, Farnham & District4.1 
5217:27   Mark DowneyU15MSurrey  
5317:32   Luke KnightU15MSurrey  
5417:36   Nicholas SmithU15MSurrey  
5517:37   Joshua Foreman U15MAldershot, Farnham & District9.3 
5617:39   Eyoel Abebaw-Mesfin U13MSurrey Schs-0.4 
5717:39   Ben Tinker U15MGuildford & Godalming17.8 
5817:46   Callum Hockley U15MSouth London/Surrey Schs7.4 
5917:48   Ben Dibley U15MThames Turbo5.4 
6017:50   Jaan StanleyU15MSurrey  
6118:05   Nathan Sellick U15MSouth London8.0 
6218:14   Michael Cottrill U15MWalton0.1 
6318:16   Cameron Smith U15MDorking & Mole Valley7.7 
6418:27   James NaudiU15MSurrey  
6518:30   Jonas Zimmann U13MSutton & District13.3 
6618:32   Matt Domingues U15MHolland Sports AC9.5 
6718:40   Alex Chilton U15MHerne Hill20.9 
6818:44   Edward Dawson U15MWalton1.5 
6918:53   Mats Lindstrom U13MGuildford & Godalming13.0 
7019:07   Luke Ashwood U13MSutton & District27.8 
7120:08   Max Chitty U15MAldershot, Farnham & District7.7 
7220:16   Oscar WoodU15MSurrey  
7321:22   Cameron Enser U13MBracknell AC-1.7 
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:28   Felix Vaughan U13MReigate Priory-1.9 
211:51   Sam Bodoano U13MAldershot, Farnham & District1.3 
311:55   Alfie Spear U13MAldershot, Farnham & District-0.5 
411:57   Harry Hyde U13MAldershot, Farnham & District0.7 
512:07   Edward Henderson U13MAldershot, Farnham & District-1.7 
612:19   Max Duckworth U13MCamberley2.5 
712:21   Oliver Mooney U13MReigate Priory11.5 
812:22   Alastair Rushforth U13MCamberley6.2 
912:24   Thomas BlakeU13MSurrey  
1012:27   Theo Cheshire U13MAldershot, Farnham & District-0.6 
1112:29   Alfie Smith U13MSouth London8.6 
1212:29   Euan Sinclair U13MRanelagh8.5 
1312:29   Barney Jackman U13MAldershot, Farnham & District2.6 
1412:29   Jack GremmallU13MSurrey  
1512:29   Will Murphy U13MRanelagh14.0 
1612:32   Calum McKinnon-SmithU13MSurrey  
1712:37   Thabo WitterU13MSurrey  
1812:38   James MedleyU13MSurrey  
1912:43   Riley SpeakeU13MSurrey  
2012:44   Isaac Wong U13MAldershot, Farnham & District7.2 
2112:47   Lucas Salman U13MAldershot, Farnham & District22.4 
2212:49   Ross Hurst U13MWalton1.8 
2312:51   Toby Mann U13MCamberley12.5 
2412:59   Toby Perryman U13MAldershot, Farnham & District1.5 
2513:01   Tom Armstrong U13MRanelagh0.8 
2613:05   Louis Cummings U13MSt. Mary's Richmond7.5 
2713:06   Liam Stone U13MAldershot, Farnham & District1.8 
2813:08   Matt O’DonavanU13MSurrey  
2913:08   Noah Young U13MReigate Priory5.9 
3013:13   Spencer Bateman U13MStragglers4.4 
3113:15   Ben MilneU13MSurrey  
3213:17   Michael Webb-Bourne U13MKingston & Poly5.8 
3313:19   Dominic Bell U13MHolland Sports AC21.3 
3413:21   Matt DurbridgeU13MSurrey  
3513:23   William BerryU13MSurrey  
3613:23   Oscar Greenwood U13MSouth London/Holland Sports AC18.1 
3713:24   George Collingwood U13MHolland Sports AC8.1 
3813:24   Adam Hudson U13MSutton & District/Chiltern Church Runners1.2 
3913:24   Maxi Fackrell-Spinks U13MHolland Sports AC18.6 
4013:27   Arun StanleyU13MSurrey  
4113:28   Finn Taylor U13MAldershot, Farnham & District24.7 
4213:28   Daniel CreenanU13MSurrey  
4313:29   Flynn LaidlawU13MSurrey  
4413:29   Dominic FellowsU13MSurrey  
4513:29   Dominic Stagg U13MWaverley15.0 
4613:29   Billy Blake U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow24.6 
4713:34   Joe Murphy U13MRanelagh14.2 
4813:42   Charlie PayneU13MSurrey  
4913:47   Luca Elliott U13MAldershot, Farnham & District9.1 
5013:48   Kian KaneU13MSurrey  
5113:49   Tommy BarrellU13MSurrey  
5213:51   Joshua BrownU13MSurrey  
5313:53   Joe DobleU13MSurrey  
5413:54   Jack NelsonU13MSurrey  
5513:55   Ethan HellyerU13MSurrey  
5613:59   Harry BedfordU13MSurrey  
5714:04   Matteo Leforestier U13MKingston & Poly18.4 
5814:06   Freddie GeorgiouU13MSurrey  
5914:07   Theo NicholsonU13MSurrey  
6014:08   Jack Bingham U13MGuildford & Godalming22.8 
6114:10   Freddie Simpson U13MSutton & District31.1 
6214:18   George OgdenU13MSurrey  
6314:31   Thomas Emery U13MSurrey Schs17.6 
6414:32   Max Tomlinson U13MGuildford & Godalming25.8 
6514:35   Aidan Searle U13MWaverley17.0 
6614:38   Charles CornishU13MSurrey  
6714:39   Henry JohnstonU13MSurrey  
6814:42   Barnaby Corry U13MBlackheath & Bromley15.2 
6914:45   Jacob WhiteU13MSurrey  
7014:55   Nathan Huggins U13MSouth London  
7114:58   Jamie HillU13MSurrey  
7215:06   Ben CouzensU13MSurrey  
7315:21   Spencer BlythU13MSurrey  
7415:23   Marcus LevineU13MSurrey  
7515:25   Stirling HoganU13MSurrey  
7615:26   Harry PassU13MSurrey  
7715:48   Daniel RobsonU13MSurrey  
7816:04   Toby Dibb U13MGuildford & Godalming23.8 
7916:05   William RoyallU13MSurrey  
8016:06   Phillip RudolphU13MSurrey  
ZXC U17W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:51   Claudia Lance Jones U15WGuildford & Godalming7.8 
213:58   Olivia Stillman U15WSutton & District4.8 
Page: 1 2