Reigate Priory Relays External Results
Reigate
31 Oct 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
2.5MXCL SM L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:52   Paul Navesey SENMCrawley-4.9 
213:56   Ollie Garrod U23MEpsom & Ewell-3.1 
314:02   Julian Rendall V35MTonbridge-1.2 
414:26   Billy Casserley SENMSouth London1.3 
514:42   M. AlwinSENMDorking & Mole Valley AC  
615:00   Tom Higgs U20MSouth London-2.8 
715:16   Matthew Munro V35MHerne Hill1.7 
815:17   Ronnie Murray SENMReigate Priory7.1 
915:17   David White SENMCroydon0.7 
1015:18   Timothy Bowen SENMDulwich/Ireland-1.8 
1115:38   David Reader V40MCambridge H2.6 
1215:39   Adam Styles V40MTonbridge4.3 
1315:44   Damien Hersey SENMSutton Runners8.0 
1415:53   Glenn Mitchell SENMCrawley Saints & Sinners/Crawley TC0.7 
1516:20   Daniel Quinn V35MLingfield4.2 
1616:21   James Thomas V35MWoking-0.3 
1716:26   Matt Hyett V35MKingston & Poly2.7 
1816:27   Paul Lenaghan V40MStriders of Croydon5.5 
1916:29   Simon Bean V55MEpsom & Ewell2.9 
2016:29   R. RussellSENMDorking & Mole Valley AC  
2116:34   Shane Dowle SENMReigate Priory11.5 
2216:46   Martin Brine V40MCrawley3.9 
2316:47   Mark Lynch V35MCroydon11.9 
2416:49   Mark Cawood V45MSouth London7.0 
2516:57   H. JonesSENMDorking & Mole Valley AC  
2617:11   Joe Painter V40MEpsom & Ewell22.3 
2717:17   Peter StarnesSENMTri Surrey  
2817:24   Steve Collins V35MSouth London7.0 
2917:28   Leon DurySENMHorley Harriers  
3018:10   Darren Woods SENMStriders of Croydon5.9 
3118:17   Gary Sullivan V55MDulwich7.3 
3218:19   Ian Burks V55MReigate Priory19.3 
3318:30   Ian GreenwaySENMLingfield Running Club  
3418:34   Oliver Hosken SENMCroydon14.8 
3518:42   Robert Adnitt V45MEpsom & Ewell12.9 
3618:51   Matt SaundersSENMSouth London Harreirs  
3718:53   Vince Golding V50MCrawley15.8 
3818:54   Clint SaulsSENMSouth London Harreirs  
3918:55   Paul Stanford V45MStriders of Croydon19.1 
4019:40   Dave Beattie V65MCrawley/Southern Counties Vets10.4 
4119:45   Malcolm Woodman V50MReigate Priory17.3 
4219:48   Trevor Webb V45MLingfield17.6 
4322:36   Tony Styles V65MLingfield20.0 
4423:07   John Garber V70MHerne Hill/Eastern Masters19.8 
2.5MXCL SM L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:51   Alan Barnes V35MHerne Hill/Stock Exchange0.0 
213:57   Dominic Nolan U23MCroydon-1.7 
314:14   Andrew Mercer V40MTonbridge8.6 
414:51   Stephen Blake SENMWoking-2.4 
515:06   Neil Reissland V50MSouth London1.8 
615:07   Josh Knight U20MHolland Sports AC6.9 
715:23   Stuart Flack V40MEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets4.3 
815:40   Stephen Bass V35MReigate Priory4.2 
1015:50   Daniel AllumSENMHorley Harriers  
915:50   Thomas Thayre U15MCrawley-2.4 
1115:51   A. WardSENMDorking & Mole Valley AC  
1216:13   Benjamin Standage U20MEpsom & Ewell1.0 
1316:15   C. LazenbySENMDorking & Mole Valley AC  
1416:18   Andrew Nippard SENMSutton Runners15.0 
1516:25   Steve Keywood V50MTonbridge5.1 
1616:28   Jack ChiversSENMSaints & Sinners  
1716:29   Krzysztof Klidzia V50MStriders of Croydon1.6 
1816:31   Bob Creed V55MCrawley/Herne Hill7.3 
1916:32   Paul Blackmore V45MLingfield5.1 
2016:49   Eberhard Prill V50MDulwich/Germany6.2 
2116:53   Christopher Daniels SENMReigate Priory6.3 
2216:55   David Cook V55MCrawley10.6 
2316:57   Richard BartlettSENMTri Surrey  
2417:02   R. GillSENMDorking & Mole Valley AC  
2517:09   James Moore V40MCroydon4.8 
2617:09   Ross Gentry SENMSouth London9.7 
2717:09   Matthew Kiernan SENMCroydon8.6 
2817:37   Mark Goodwin SENMEpsom Oddballs6.7 
2917:49   Simon Powell V45MCrawley24.8 
3018:20   John NewingSENMSouth London Harreirs  
3118:27   Jerry Carnell V60MCambridge H/Civil Service/Reigate Priory7.6 
3218:28   Stephen Vincent V45MSouth London12.0 
3318:30   Gideon Franklin V50MDulwich10.6 
3418:37   Peter GogginSENMTri Surrey  
3518:41   Paul MitchellSENMSouth London Harreirs  
3618:46   Paddy Patrick V50MReigate Priory11.3 
3718:47   Darren OverSENMStriders of Croydon  
3819:15   Vernon Given V40MLingfield9.6 
3920:10   Joe LinleySENMEpsom & Ewell Harriers  
4021:03   Neil Burchett V55MLingfield23.2 
4121:38   Nicky AtkinsSENMKingston & Poly AC  
4222:23   Nicholas Feakins V60MReigate Priory32.0 
4324:28   David Chase V45MLingfield15.7 
2.5MXCL SM L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:46   Daniel Bradley SENMTonbridge-0.7 
214:26   Stuart Major V45MSouth London/Thames Hare & Hounds8.1 
314:32   Paul Navesey SENMCrawley-4.9 
414:53   Harry Paton SENMTonbridge/Police0.7 
515:17   Ernie Hann SENMCroydon7.3 
615:39   Rick Coles V40MReigate Priory2.0 
715:43   D. MoorkSENMDorking & Mole Valley AC  
815:59   Adam Seabury U20MEpsom & Ewell9.7 
916:00   Daniel Oppe SENMLingfield/Holland Sports AC1.7 
1016:14   Christian Poulton V45MCambridge H3.9 
1116:24   Ross Rook SENMDulwich4.9 
1216:35   Alex Gurteen U17MEpsom & Ewell1.9 
1316:38   D. JefferiesSENMDorking & Mole Valley AC  
1416:41   Graham Cooper V45MCrawley12.4 
1516:41   Tom McKennaSENMTri Surrey  
1616:48   Matthew GalvinSENMReigate Priory AC  
1716:48   Tom PocockSENMEpsom & Ewell Harriers  
1817:02   Barry White V40MStriders of Croydon12.7 
1917:05   Kevin Rice SENMHorley Harriers6.3 
2017:07   Mark Lynch V35MCroydon11.9 
2117:10   Andy CollinsSENMSouth London Harreirs  
2217:10   Allan Todd V40MSutton Runners11.9 
2317:10   Paul Clark V50MCrawley6.5 
2417:22   Colin Oxlade V55MCroydon/Southern Counties Vets/Broxbourne7.7 
2517:33   Mike MaranzaroSENMKingston & Poly AC  
2617:34   Andy Fay V55MEpsom & Ewell7.5 
2717:38   Mark Fuller U23MSouth London4.4 
2817:47   Paul Luttman V40MCrawley Saints & Sinners5.5 
2917:57   Sam OdongoSENMStriders of Croydon  
3017:59   Terence Barnes V50MCrawley18.8 
3118:19   Ben Hallifax V40MHerne Hill8.9 
3218:33   Ian Greenaway V40MLingfield10.4 
3318:46   Andrew Clark V40MReigate Priory13.8 
3418:50   Steve ClanceySENMSouth London Harreirs  
3519:12   Peter EmerySENMSouth London Harreirs  
3619:24   Mike Mann V65MDulwich/Herne Hill/Veterans12.5 
3719:35   Wayne Chappell V45MReigate Priory13.4 
3820:12   David Gibson V40MWoking32.2 
3920:20   George English V60MLingfield12.4 
4020:23   Morgan WebbSENMLingfield Running Club  
4120:51   Tim CookeSENMSouth London Harreirs  
4220:52   Matthew PontSENMTri Surrey  
4322:25   K. IrvineSENMDorking & Mole Valley AC  
2.5MXCL SM L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:25   Ben Coldray SENMStroud/St. Mary's Uni/South London11.4 
214:14   Tim Lunnon SENMCrawley4.6 
314:38   Daniel Bradley SENMTonbridge-0.7 
414:41   C. WyllieSENMDorking & Mole Valley AC  
514:43   Daniel Watt SENMTonbridge2.4 
614:46   Ben Short SENMHorley Harriers-2.7 
715:27   Rob Feline V35MEpsom & Ewell10.8 
815:35   Charl Jordan SENMReigate Priory0.8 
915:50   Charles Lound V45MDulwich1.7 
1015:54   Alan Burn V50MCroydon2.9 
1115:55   Fearghal HeaneySENMTri Surrey  
1216:07   Jim BurdettSENMSouth London Harreirs  
1316:20   Gavin Lawrence V40MReigate Priory5.2 
1416:24   Stacey Buche V40MCrawley Saints & Sinners7.8 
1516:36   Chris Catt SENMSutton Runners17.8 
1616:40   S. PrenticeSENMDorking & Mole Valley AC  
1717:07   Gary Thayre V50MCrawley10.4 
1817:23   Niall Macgregor V40MReigate Priory6.0 
1917:31   James Moore V40MCroydon4.8 
2017:33   Simon Pannell V55MStriders of Croydon6.4 
2117:34   James Gamble SENMWoking-0.5 
2217:38   Dan VickarsSENMSouth London Harreirs  
2317:49   Karel du PlessisSENMEpsom & Ewell Harriers  
2417:51   Andy DavisSENMSouth London Harreirs  
2517:51   Luke CarpenterSENMLingfield Running Club  
2618:07   Dave RaynorSENMReigate Priory AC  
2718:26   Matthew Jiggins SENMEpsom & Ewell-0.4 
2818:26   Matt Hyett V35MKingston & Poly2.7 
2918:28   Gavin Newton V45MCrawley12.7 
3018:36   Timothy Bowen SENMDulwich/Ireland-1.8 
3118:37   Mick Turner V50MStriders of Croydon7.5 
3218:55   Andrew Del Nevo V45MCroydon/Southern Counties Vets6.7 
3319:10   Woldis PouzersSENMHerne Hill Harriers  
3419:31   Paul Raymond Harris V45MCrawley21.0 
3519:41   Geoff SmithSENMTri Surrey  
3619:42   Toby KentSENMSouth London Harreirs  
3719:48   Clem Dixon V50MCambridge H8.9 
3819:49   Vernon Given V40MLingfield9.6 
3920:30   P. AllenSENMDorking & Mole Valley AC  
4021:04   A.N. OtherSENMSouth London Harreirs  
4121:13   David Nottidge V55MLingfield14.4 
4221:51   Gareth George V45MEpsom & Ewell9.8 
4321:59   David Worsell V40MLingfield15.0 
2.5MXCL SW L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:58   Fiona Clark V35WArena 80/Reigate Priory7.0 
216:35   Isabel Brinsden SENWEpsom & Ewell/Royal Holloway Uni of London1.4 
316:54   Karen Ellison SENWHerne Hill11.1 
417:22   Alice Chandler U20WReigate Priory18.1 
517:23   Claire Baglin SENWDulwich/Billericay12.8 
618:00   Kennagh Marsh U20WCrawley16.9 
718:13   Rachel Woodthorpe V35WStragglers/Bank of England19.6 
818:25   Lizzie Goldie-Scot U23WBelgrave/Manchester Uni6.9 
918:44   Megan Bailey SENWBelgrave16.6 
1018:59   Emma Ibell V40WDulwich8.4 
1119:05   Pam IanellaSENWSouth London Harreirs  
1219:24   Livvie Furner U23WSouth London18.3 
1319:28   Becca Arthur SENWReigate Priory/Crawley30.6 
1419:36   Clare GrahamSENWStragglers  
1519:51   Rachel Brookes V35WKingston & Poly9.6 
1619:54   Rebecca Barrow V40WHerne Hill/Veterans14.6 
1719:54   Anne Davidson V50WDorking & Mole Valley14.3 
1820:02   Julie HowarthSENWStragglers  
1920:05   Steph UptonSENWTri Surrey  
2020:06   Lucy Clapp V50WDulwich11.2 
2120:23   Sami BlackedgeSENWHorley Harriers  
2220:25   Karen Wells V45WLingfield16.5 
2320:28   Aimee Fairhurst SENWDorking & Mole Valley35.4 
2420:34   Chloe Bean U23WEpsom & Ewell10.4 
2520:51   Katrina Cheeseman SENWUnattached12.8 
2620:57   Amy Mitchell U23WSouth London/Blackheath & Bromley25.4 
2720:57   Shelley Meyern SENWCrawley Saints & Sinners16.9 
2822:19   Tina Woods V50WEpsom & Ewell28.3 
2923:14   Ann Buckett V50WCrawley23.3 
3024:01   Jody Blunt V35WReigate Priory33.2 
3124:04   Alyson WhyattSENWSouth London Harreirs  
3224:23   Sonia Williams V50WHerne Hill32.1 
3325:25   Theresa Donohue V45WLingfield21.8 
3427:41   Rachel Waters V45WEpsom & Ewell/Veterans30.7 
3528:21   Corrine WilkesSENWLingfield Running Club  
2.5MXCL SW L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:46   Josephine Rhodes SENWBelgrave10.3 
218:21   Ange Norris V50WDulwich7.6 
318:30   Ali Rustige V40WReigate Priory17.3 
418:33   Laura Long V35WDulwich28.9 
518:39   Karen Levene V40WStragglers16.0 
618:48   Susan Aldridge V40WCrawley9.6 
719:01   Anne Matthews V40WCrawley7.9 
819:04   Annie Rebindaine SENWReigate Priory9.7 
919:05   Natasha McKennaSENWSouth London Harreirs  
1019:07   Suzanne Swaine SENWHerne Hill7.0 
1119:26   Victoria Williams SENWSouth London16.4 
1219:27   Olivia Zeltner SENWHerne Hill/United States4.6 
1319:28   Pamela Whitter V55WStragglers12.4 
1419:37   Rachel Brunswick V50WDorking & Mole Valley13.7 
1519:39   Vanda Caulfield V50WEpsom & Ewell11.5 
1619:42   Eva Hatfield SENWEpsom & Ewell29.4 
1720:26   Sonia Galloway V45WReigate Priory15.7 
1820:33   Katie Stephens U23WHorley Harriers29.2 
1920:51   Yvette Dore V40WDulwich6.9 
2021:09   Vivien Victor V55WDorking & Mole Valley17.9 
2121:11   Sophie AshtonSENWHerne Hill Harriers  
2221:23   Viv MitchellSENWSouth London Harreirs  
2321:24   Amy RolstonSENWStragglers  
2421:25   Helen PetersSENWTri Surrey  
2521:29   Jessica Cook U23WCrawley/Nottingham Trent Uni14.8 
2622:31   Cara Law V40WCrawley Saints & Sinners14.1 
2724:11   Judith Cartledge V50WLingfield21.0 
2824:27   Margaret WeuerSENWLingfield Running Club  
2925:08   Charlotte Mason SENWEpsom & Ewell20.3 
3025:19   Hannah Cartledge U23WLingfield22.1 
3127:34   AN Other      
3230:00   Rachel Coleshill V35WEpsom & Ewell32.2 
2.5MXCL SW L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:32   Zoe Vail Smith SENWBelgrave16.8 
216:46   Julie BriggsSENWCrawley AC  
316:57   Diana Norman V40WEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets7.1 
417:35   Sarah Winter V40WStragglers5.8 
517:50   Nicola Richmond V45WDulwich/Herne Hill/Veterans10.7 
617:57   Jenny Millett SENW 10.1 
718:03   Natalie Wilson V35WReigate Priory9.1 
818:25   Claire Baglin SENWDulwich/Billericay12.8 
918:47   Catherine Sharpe V45WReigate Priory17.1 
1018:48   Sally Read-CaytonSENWCrawley AC  
Page: 1 2