Lotto Cross Cup External Results
Brussels, BEL
20 Dec 15
10.5KXC 2.5KXC 2KXC 4KXC 6KXC 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10.5KXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
432:53   Nick Swinburn SENMMorpeth/Northumberland Fell Runners2.7 
633:01   Jack Martin SENMStockport-4.4 
1433:24   Carl Avery SENMMorpeth-5.4 
1733:28   Dan Cliffe SENMLiverpool H-3.8 
2033:44   Daniel Studley SENMBristol & West-5.1 
2434:28   Carl Hardman SENMSalford H/Bolton-1.8 
3035:20   Michael Kallenberg SENMCardiff/Royal Air Force-4.1 
3836:00   Luke Pollard SENMRoyal Air Force-1.5 
4436:43   Matt Blunden V35MNotts/Royal Air Force-1.3 
 
2.5KXC U16W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
18:41   Kathleen Faes U15WTonbridge16.1 
3010:22   Jessica Carley U17WInvicta East Kent21.9 
 
2KXC U15W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
98.00   Alexandra Millard U15WInvicta East Kent1.9 
2KXC U14W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
298.47   Louise Flynn U15WInvicta East Kent7.8 
98:00   Alexandra Millard U15WInvicta East Kent1.9 
218:21   Alice Mount U15WInvicta East Kent12.2 
 
4KXC U16M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
3015:26   Joseph Griffiths U15MInvicta East Kent2.9 
3115:27   Marcus Etheridge U15MInvicta East Kent0.9 
4KXC U20W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:12   Phoebe Law U20WKingston & Poly/St. Mary's Uni1.2 
215:17   Niamh Brown U17WAldershot, Farnham & District3.4 
315:28   Lucy Holt U20WCity of Stoke7.8 
415:32   Georgia Malir U20WLeeds City/Leeds Uni0.6 
 
6KXC U20M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
120:19   Jack Rowe U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-5.6 
320:28   Corey De'Ath U20MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni-4.6 
420:32   Ellis Cross U20MTamworth/St. Mary's Uni-4.4 
720:35   William Fuller U20MBlackheath & Bromley-4.8 
920:50   Abel Tsegay U20MInvicta East Kent/Eritrea-2.2 
2421:57   Euan Campbell U20MStornoway/White Star (Belgium)-3.6 
3522:45   Luke Foss U20MLaw/Royal Air Force17.5 
4524:09   William Gardner U20MOxford City/Royal Air Force-1.1 
6KXC M35
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
622:17   Kieran White V35MHercules Wimbledon/Royal Air Force-1.4 
1223:14   Greg Southern V45MSleaford TR/Sleaford/Royal Air Force1.4 
2524:45   Che Plant V35MRyston/Royal Air Force15.4 
4326:22   Mark Spence V45MStamford/Royal Air Force11.9 
6KXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
620:48   Louise Small SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-1.1 
720:49   Lauren Deadman SENWHavering/Loughborough Students2.9 
820:50   Charlotte Arter SENWCardiff/Eden Runners-1.9 
1221:10   Claire Duck SENWLeeds City-0.9 
1321:19   Kate Maltby SENWBristol & West0.1 
1521:21   Alexandra Bell U23WPudsey & Bramley/Leeds Beckett Uni-0.5 
1621:22   Amelia Pettitt U23WVale Royal/Newcastle Uni3.5 
1821:33   Naomi Taschimowitz SENWShaftesbury Barnet-0.2 
2222:14   Sophie Cowper SENWLincoln Wellington/South London1.9 
3224:13   Rebecca Metin U23WNewcastle Uni/Royal Air Force9.0 
3827:30   Helena Schofield SENWScarborough/Royal Air Force4.3 
3929:39   Rachael Openshaw SENWStubbington Green11.5