Riverside parkrun # 162 External Results
Riverside
5 Sep 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:37Michael Hedley  S25MJesmond16:1816:04-2.8 
217:21Callum Aitchison S25MUnattached    
317:41Neil Wilkinson  V45MMorpeth/Cambuslang17:0116:2417.0 
417:54Nick Atkinson PBV35MSouth Shields17:4417:444.8 
517:57Aaron Hoyle  S20MSheffield Uni17:5016:51-0.3 
618:01Luke Bryant  S25MTyne Bridge17:2717:235.9 
718:04James Leiper SBV35MPonteland18:0417:042.2 
818:21Daniel Josephs  S25MSouth Shields17:5816:280.9 
918:26Ian Nixon S30MUnattached    
1018:50Gavin Sword  V55MSunderland Strollers18:2318:138.2 
1119:01Ian Robinson  S30MHeaton17:1316:361.4 
1219:03Owen McArdle PBS20MChester-le-Street19:0318:015.5 
1319:05Graeme Johnson V40MUnattached    
1419:13Michael Stubbs S30MUnattached    
1519:16John McGargill  V50MPonteland19:1418:598.7 
1619:17Paul O'Neil PBS30MPonteland19:1717:403.4 
1719:27Shaun Kerry  V40MHoughton Harriers19:2518:244.5 
1819:33Alex Newell S25MUnattached    
1919:35Graham Aldus SBSENMUnattached19:2819:0120.4 
2019:36Neil Ward PBV45MPonteland19:3618:506.9 
2119:39Kim Simpson  S30WDurham19:2019:176.7 
2219:48Colin Pearson S30MUnattached    
2319:49Chris Kenyon PBSENMUnattached19:3519:166.4 
2419:52John Ranson V50MUnattached    
2519:59Daniel Buffham PBU15MBlaydon19:5917:541.6 
2620:01Willard Wright V50MNewcastle and Tyneside Orienteers    
2720:20Craig Horne  V40MUnattached17:5017:136.0 
2820:20John Roxborough S30MUnattached    
2920:23Graham Pearson  V40MUnattached18:3317:474.5 
3020:23Keith Wadge PBV40MBlackhill20:2320:2319.8 
3120:34Dan Richards  S30MUnattached19:3019:3011.3 
3220:40Ian Temby S25MUnattached    
3320:49Finlay Ward PBU20MUnattached20:2020:2017.5 
3420:59Emily Chong PBU15WChester-le-Street20:2818:003.6 
3521:03Chris Clarke  V35MWashington20:3619:5211.2 
3621:04Ken Haughan V40MUnattached    
3721:09David Nevins V35MUnattached    
3821:14David Savage SBV45MWashington20:5719:5121.1 
3921:17Megan Parkin SBS20WTyne Bridge21:0419:4310.1 
4021:31Barry Jackson  V55MUnattached20:4920:4915.3 
4121:33Christopher Woodcock S30MUnattached    
4221:34David Buffham SBV55MPonteland21:3420:5211.1 
4321:41Trevor Larssen  V35MUnattached21:2621:2620.5 
4421:43Elliott Ward  V45MPonteland21:3421:2812.1 
4521:54Robert Craig PBV50MSunderland Strollers21:5421:5418.9 
4621:58Benjamin R Leighton S30MUnattached    
4722:03David Watts SBV50MAurora20:4820:148.7 
4822:06Ray Turnbull PBV60MAurora21:3021:3016.0 
4922:06Stephen Opare Esirife V45MUnattached    
5022:07David Herring PBV40MGateshead22:0722:0714.7 
5122:11Alex Hunt U20MUnattached    
5222:11Andrew Keogan  V40MTyne Bridge21:1420:4015.1 
5322:15Alastair King S30MUnattached    
5422:18Oliver Barrett U15MUnattached    
5522:19Kirstin Farquhar  V45WDurham21:5820:208.2 
5622:25Peter Cooper V40MUnattached    
5722:27Matthew Jones SBSENMUnattached22:2721:1110.4 
5822:30Paul Hannah V40MUnattached    
5922:34Kenneth Jardine V60MUnattached    
6022:36Dario Neri SBV45MPonteland22:3622:1126.6 
6122:41Craig Downs  V35MCrook18:1117:523.4 
6222:41Rebecca Bennett  S20WGateshead21:1121:1114.9 
6322:42Paul Brennan  V45MCrook19:4518:246.5 
6422:42Mark Allen S30MDerwent Valley Trail Runners    
6523:00Keith Penman  V50MWashington22:5322:5315.3 
6623:01Sarah Swales S20WUnattached    
6723:02Willilam Raine  V60MAurora22:4221:2112.8 
6823:04Andrew Jones V45MUnattached    
6923:05Danny Patterson S25MUnattached    
7023:08Daniel Baxter S30MUnattached    
7123:10Callum Ward SBU20MUnattached23:1021:5411.2 
7223:11Steven Chapman V50MUnattached    
7323:13Ian Barrett V45MUnattached    
7423:16Peter Bell SBV40MElvet23:1621:0912.9 
7523:21Paul Bentley  V65MMorpeth22:3920:5415.2 
7623:24Joe Cooper U15MUnattached    
7723:27Dean Walker S25MUnattached    
7823:28John Grimshaw  V50MClaremont22:0721:4118.7 
7923:31Lynne Michelson  V50WBlaydon23:1523:1521.9 
8023:32Stephen Turner V50MDerwent Valley Trail Runners    
8123:35Cameron Logan U18MUnattached    
8223:38Robert Johnson S30MUnattached    
8323:39Peter Llewellyn V45MUnattached    
8423:54Anthony Erskine  V40MSunderland21:3220:3311.2 
8523:55Johnson Johnson S30MUnattached    
8623:55Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8723:57Ian Malcolm PBS30MJarrow & Hebburn23:3121:2817.8 
8824:02Glen Logan  V40MBirtley22:2121:0614.5 
8924:03Andrew Cruddas  S20MChester-le-Street23:3423:3433.4 
9024:03John Cowen PBV40MDerwentside24:0324:0318.3 
9124:04Keith Tilmouth V40MUnattached    
9224:05Rachael Estrop  S25WTyne Bridge23:4421:4516.7 
9324:09Molly Foggon PBU18WDerwentside23:4420:2617.7 
9424:22Ryan Kelly U15MUnattached    
9524:24Hilary Greaves  V50WChester-le-Street23:3323:3319.4 
9624:34Ben Prentice U18MUnattached    
9724:47Stephen Hall  V50MTyne Bridge23:5423:1114.2 
9824:49Dave Smith V40MUnattached    
10025:04Helen Thomas PBV40WElvet25:0424:0723.3 
9925:04Emma Giles  S30MTyne Bridge24:4724:1718.7 
10125:05Chris Kemp V40MUnattached    
10225:08David Jones PBS30MRed Kite Runners23:0422:0114.5 
10325:15Frank Major V70MNorthern Navigators Orienteering Club    
10425:15Peter Johnson V70MUnattached    
10525:20Steven Lowes V45MUnattached    
10625:22Kieran Fyland V60MUnattached    
10725:28Eamonn Kennan V55MUnattached    
10825:31Peter Bennett V35MUnattached    
10925:31Anna Woodcock S30WUnattached    
11025:36Jason Scott  V45MBirtley24:4324:0621.1 
11125:40Kathryn Anne Walker V55WUnattached    
11225:40Karen Pallister  V45WUnattached23:3623:0223.0 
11325:45Gemma Boyd S30WUnattached    
11425:49Gordon Walker V55MUnattached    
11525:51Allan Langford  V40MUnattached22:5722:0613.8 
11625:52Steven Clarke U18MUnattached    
11725:55Helen O'Neil PBV35WPonteland25:5524:3919.7 
11825:56Alison Curtis V45WUnattached    
11925:58Karen Metters PBV40WElvet25:0824:2430.9 
12026:03Pam Nagle V45WUnattached    
12126:04Megan Victoria McNarry S25WUnattached    
12226:10Lesley Garnham  V45WAurora24:5423:3816.8 
12326:10Dominic Bramley U11MUnattached    
12426:10June Tinwell PBV45WUnattached26:1026:1031.1 
12526:11Steve Tinwell  V50MSunderland Strollers18:4818:486.5 
12626:16Trevor Atkinson V50MUnattached    
12726:19Sarah Lee  S30WUnattached25:4125:0838.9 
12826:25Nick Pearson  S30MTyne Bridge19:3019:179.7 
12926:30Dave Sulley V45MUnattached    
13026:37Rebecca Parkin  S20WTyne Bridge21:3019:309.3 
13126:39Julie Girdwood PBV40WSunderland Strollers26:3926:3925.2 
13226:39Ella Jones  U11WChester-le-Street25:1021:038.8 
13326:41Graham MacPherson V40MUnattached    
13426:43Stacy Hodgkinson S30WUnattached    
13526:47Suzanne Jones  V35WChester-le-Street24:1723:5119.8 
13626:49Martin Crow V45MUnattached    
13726:50Marie Collinson  V40WWallsend26:4225:5018.9Click your Clock logo
13826:51John Dodds  V40MWallsend18:4318:437.6 
13926:51Mark Drury PBV40MAurora26:3925:3721.2 
14026:53Mark Mitchell V40MUnattached    
14126:56Steve D Williams  V50MSunderland Strollers23:2621:5017.4 
14226:59Simon Sheard S30MUnattached    
14327:00Diane Barker V55WUnattached    
14427:00Hugo Minney V50MUnattached    
14527:14Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14627:20Ruth Bentley S20WUnattached    
14727:23Gareth Atkinson  V35MTyne Bridge25:2823:5528.2 
14827:28Darin Craigs V45MUnattached    
14927:36Penny Johnson V40WUnattached    
15027:38Phil Horne  V65MUnattached25:5125:0226.9 
15127:39Margaret Smith  V50WLow Fell26:5126:5123.2 
15227:39Sophie Wardrobe  S20WTyne Bridge24:2124:2140.3 
15327:42Jeff Bowman V50MUnattached    
15427:43Colin Pither V35MUnattached    
15527:45Vince Malia V35MUnattached    
15627:59Rachel Dann  U11WDurham23:3023:3023.6 
15728:01Michael Dann  V45MUnattached22:4821:1716.4 
15828:02Josh Johnson U11MUnattached    
15928:03Colin Brooks V45MUnattached    
16028:03Jerome Bramley U11MUnattached    
16128:04David Bramley V40MUnattached    
16228:06Ella Rose Brooks  U18WDerwentside25:5624:5939.5 
16328:09Ben Clarke U15MUnattached    
16428:17Kimberley Moore V40WUnattached    
16528:23Jane Guinety V45WUnattached    
16628:30Kenneth Thorne V65MUnattached    
16728:31Joely Kirkup U11WUnattached    
16828:32Louise Kirkup V45WUnattached    
16928:45Andrew Ridley U11MUnattached    
17028:54Chris Ridley V45MUnattached    
17129:05Claire Louise Wilkie  V35WDerwentside27:1923:1216.4 
17229:07Jon Parkin SBV40MPonteland29:0719:3744.2 
17329:10Gary Walker  V45MUnattached27:0827:0828.3 
17429:11Ben Raffell S25MUnattached    
17529:34Paul Tilley V45MUnattached    
17629:36Kelly Cameron S25WUnattached    
17729:37Jacqueline Watson V40WUnattached    
17829:38Andrew Cooling  V35MWashington28:0823:4714.9 
17929:39Andy Robson V35MUnattached    
18029:40Andrew Mullen S30MUnattached    
18129:43Lynne Waugh  V40WElvet28:2926:3623.4 
18229:46Rebecca Farrow V35WUnattached    
18329:46Laura Davison S25WUnattached    
18429:53Dave Bleasdale V60MUnattached    
18529:57Joanne Brannen  V35WWashington27:1624:1416.6 
18629:57Samantha Clappison  S30WWashington27:1524:2023.3 
18730:06Kate Wallace V35WUnattached    
18830:12Angela Leathard V45WUnattached    
18930:21John Rouse V60MUnattached    
19030:25Deborah Hall V50WUnattached    
19130:33Shane Robson V40MUnattached    
19230:36Fay Lynch U15WUnattached    
19331:00Nichola Carrick V35WUnattached    
19431:05Louise Barrow  S30WElvet29:0124:5019.9 
19531:06Katherine Preston  V45WElvet23:5923:5932.9 
19631:28Kimberley Pearson V40WUnattached    
19731:36Caitlin Lambert S20WUnattached    
19831:46Helen Elsbury V45WUnattached    
19931:50Alex Hutchinson U15MUnattached    
20031:50Yvonne Eltringham V40WUnattached    
20131:51Annabel Farley U11WUnattached    
20231:56Len Ward V60MUnattached    
20332:00Alex Farley U15MUnattached    
20432:02Madeleine Joyce U11WUnattached    
20532:03Anthony Joyce V35MUnattached    
20632:06Samuel Proctor  SENMBirtley21:3520:1810.3 
20732:12Rachel Farley V40WUnattached    
20832:39Julie Oliver V40WUnattached    
20932:39Laura Wake S25WUnattached    
21033:43Jean Callender V50WUnattached    
21133:44Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21233:51Karen Boll V40WUnattached    
21333:52Judith Wilson V40WUnattached    
21433:56Shauna Smith U11WUnattached    
21534:02Jill Piggins V35WUnattached    
21634:03John Arthur Piggins  V65MDerwentside32:3930:1235.9 
21734:26Cameron Robson U15MUnattached    
21834:27Sarah Reid V40WUnattached    
21934:28Colin Lynch V40MUnattached    
22034:29Sophie Reid U15WUnattached    
22134:33Debbie Wake V35WUnattached    
22234:39Andrew Ditch V75MUnattached    
22335:01Megan Wilkinson U11WUnattached    
22435:02Debbie Wilkinson V45WUnattached    
22535:32Gillian Coyles V45WUnattached    
22635:36Josh Clarke U11MUnattached    
22735:37Nicole Clarke  S25WSunderland Strollers/Washington23:4923:1616.7 
22836:16Hannah Wilson PBU11WBirtley34:1425:1813.5 
22936:19Rob Wilson  V40MUnattached21:5119:1810.6 
23036:20Allan Seheult PBV70MElvet35:1535:1554.0 
23137:00Jessica Blenkiron U15WUnattached    
23238:20Christine Gibson-Lee V35WUnattached    
23339:05Lisa Ryles S30WUnattached    
23441:12Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23541:13Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23641:20Lola Duchar U11WUnattached    
23741:30Victoria Duchar V35WUnattached    
23842:09Pauline MacPherson V50WUnattached    
23942:31Joseph Potter U11MUnattached    
24042:31Helen Potter V35WUnattached    
24142:32James Potter  S30MElvet25:1025:1028.5