Riverside parkrun # 162 External Results
Riverside
5 Sep 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:37   Michael Hedley  S25MJesmond16:1816:14-0.6 
217:21   Callum Aitchison S25MUnattached    
317:41   Neil Wilkinson  V45MMorpeth/Cambuslang17:0116:249.6 
417:54   Nick Atkinson PBV35MSouth Shields17:4417:444.2 
517:57   Aaron Hoyle  S20MSheffield Uni17:5016:53-0.8 
618:01   Luke Bryant  S25MTyne Bridge17:2717:232.8 
718:04   James Leiper SBV35MPonteland18:0417:553.2 
818:21   Daniel Josephs  S25MSouth Shields17:5817:020.1 
918:26   Ian Nixon S30MUnattached    
1018:50   Gavin Sword  V55MSunderland Strollers18:2318:1312.2 
1119:01   Ian Robinson  S30MHeaton17:1316:362.2 
1219:03   Owen McArdle PBS20MChester-le-Street19:0318:234.3 
1319:05   Graeme Johnson V40MUnattached    
1419:13   Michael Stubbs S30MUnattached    
1519:16   John McGargill  V50MPonteland19:1418:597.4 
1619:17   Paul O'Neil PBS30MPonteland19:1717:592.7 
1719:27   Shaun Kerry  V40MHoughton Harriers19:2518:244.7 
1819:33   Alex Newell S25MUnattached    
1919:35   Graham Aldus SBSENMUnattached19:2819:0113.2 
2019:36   Neil Ward PBV45MPonteland19:3618:505.6 
2119:39   Kim Simpson  S30WDurham19:2019:176.0 
2219:48   Colin Pearson S30MUnattached    
2319:49   Chris Kenyon PBSENMUnattached19:3519:176.1 
2419:52   John Ranson V50MUnattached    
2519:59   Daniel Buffham PBU15MBlaydon19:5918:375.2 
2620:01   Willard Wright V50MNewcastle and Tyneside Orienteers    
2720:20   Craig Horne  V40MUnattached17:5017:134.8 
2820:20   John Roxborough S30MUnattached    
2920:23   Graham Pearson  V40MUnattached18:3317:473.0 
3020:23   Keith Wadge PBV40MBlackhill20:2320:2313.7 
3120:34   Dan Richards  S30MUnattached19:3019:3013.0 
3220:40   Ian Temby S25MUnattached    
3320:49   Finlay Ward PBU20MUnattached20:2020:2013.5 
3420:59   Emily Chong PBU15WChester-le-Street20:2818:004.8 
3521:03   Chris Clarke  V35MWashington20:3619:527.2 
3621:04   Ken Haughan V40MUnattached    
3721:09   David Nevins V35MUnattached    
3821:14   David Savage SBV45MWashington20:5719:5113.6 
3921:17   Megan Parkin SBS20WTyne Bridge21:0420:1510.7 
4021:31   Barry Jackson  V55MUnattached20:4920:4911.8 
4121:33   Christopher Woodcock S30MUnattached    
4221:34   David Buffham SBV55MPonteland21:3420:5212.2 
4321:41   Trevor Larssen  V35MUnattached21:2621:2616.6 
4421:43   Elliott Ward  V45MPonteland21:3421:3411.4 
4521:54   Robert Craig PBV50MSunderland Strollers21:5421:5421.0 
4621:58   Benjamin R Leighton S30MUnattached    
4722:03   David Watts SBV50MAurora20:4820:4811.6 
4822:06   Ray Turnbull PBV60MAurora21:3021:3016.6 
4922:06   Stephen Opare Esirife V45MUnattached    
5022:07   David Herring PBV40MGateshead22:0722:0714.3 
5122:11   Alex Hunt U20MUnattached    
5222:11   Andrew Keogan  V40MTyne Bridge21:1420:4010.4 
5322:15   Alastair King S30MUnattached    
5422:18   Oliver Barrett U15MUnattached    
5522:19   Kirstin Farquhar  V45WDurham21:5820:208.2 
5622:25   Peter Cooper V40MUnattached    
5722:27   Matthew Jones SBSENMUnattached22:2721:1111.7 
5822:30   Paul Hannah V40MUnattached    
5922:34   Kenneth Jardine V60MUnattached    
6022:36   Dario Neri SBV45MPonteland22:3622:1125.1 
6122:41   Craig Downs  V35MCrook18:1117:523.6 
6222:41   Rebecca Bennett  S20WGateshead21:1121:1118.5 
6322:42   Paul Brennan  V45MCrook19:4518:246.1 
6422:42   Mark Allen S30MDerwent Valley Trail Runners    
6523:00   Keith Penman V50MUnattached    
6623:01   Sarah Swales S20WUnattached    
6723:02   Willilam Raine  V60MAurora22:4221:4011.3 
6823:04   Andrew Jones V45MUnattached    
6923:05   Danny Patterson S25MUnattached    
7023:08   Daniel Baxter S30MUnattached    
7123:10   Callum Ward SBU20MUnattached23:1022:0720.4 
7223:11   Steven Chapman V50MUnattached    
7323:13   Ian Barrett V45MUnattached    
7423:16   Peter Bell SBV40MElvet23:1621:0912.6 
7523:21   Paul Bentley  V65MMorpeth22:3920:5414.7 
7623:24   Joe Cooper U15MUnattached    
7723:27   Dean Walker S25MUnattached    
7823:28   John Grimshaw  V50MClaremont22:0721:4114.2 
7923:31   Lynne Michelson  V50WBlaydon23:1523:1521.2 
8023:32   Stephen Turner V50MDerwent Valley Trail Runners    
8123:35   Cameron Logan U18MUnattached    
8223:38   Robert Johnson S30MUnattached    
8323:39   Peter Llewellyn V45MUnattached    
8423:54   Anthony Erskine  V40MSunderland21:3220:338.5 
8523:55   Johnson Johnson S30MUnattached    
8623:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8723:57   Ian Malcolm PBS30MJarrow & Hebburn23:3121:2814.5 
8824:02   Glen Logan  V40MBirtley22:2121:0611.4 
8924:03   Andrew Cruddas  S20MChester-le-Street23:3423:3425.6 
9024:03   John Cowen PBV40MDerwentside24:0324:0317.3 
9124:04   Keith Tilmouth V40MUnattached    
9224:05   Rachael Estrop  S25WTyne Bridge23:4421:4511.3 
9324:09   Molly Foggon PBU18WDerwentside23:4420:2610.5 
9424:22   Ryan Kelly U15MUnattached    
9524:24   Hilary Greaves  V50WChester-le-Street23:3323:3316.1 
9624:34   Ben Prentice U18MUnattached    
9724:47   Stephen Hall  V50MTyne Bridge23:5423:2315.8 
9824:49   Dave Smith V40MUnattached    
10025:04   Helen Thomas PBV40WElvet25:0424:0724.5 
9925:04   Emma Giles  S30MTyne Bridge24:4724:1717.3 
10125:05   Chris Kemp V40MUnattached    
10225:08   David Jones PBS30MRed Kite Runners23:0422:0112.9 
10325:15   Frank Major V70MNorthern Navigators Orienteering Club    
10425:15   Peter Johnson V70MUnattached    
10525:20   Steven Lowes V45MUnattached    
10625:22   Kieran Fyland V60MUnattached    
10725:28   Eamonn Kennan V55MUnattached    
10825:31   Peter Bennett V35MUnattached    
10925:31   Anna Woodcock S30WUnattached    
11025:36   Jason Scott  V45MBirtley24:4324:0618.5 
11125:40   Kathryn Anne Walker V55WUnattached    
11225:40   Karen Pallister  V45WUnattached23:3623:0224.3 
11325:45   Gemma Boyd S30WUnattached    
11425:49   Gordon Walker V55MUnattached    
11525:51   Allan Langford  V40MUnattached22:5722:4114.5 
11625:52   Steven Clarke U18MUnattached    
11725:55   Helen O'Neil PBV35WPonteland25:5524:3917.2 
11825:56   Alison Curtis V45WUnattached    
11925:58   Karen Metters PBV40WElvet25:0824:2427.0 
12026:03   Pam Nagle V45WUnattached    
12126:04   Megan Victoria McNarry S25WUnattached    
12226:10   Lesley Garnham  V45WAurora24:5423:5715.2 
12326:10   Dominic Bramley U11MUnattached    
12426:10   June Tinwell PBV45WUnattached26:1026:1024.6 
12526:11   Steve Tinwell  V50MSunderland Strollers18:4818:486.8 
12626:16   Trevor Atkinson V50MUnattached    
12726:19   Sarah Lee  S30WUnattached25:4125:0832.7 
12826:25   Nick Pearson  S30MTyne Bridge19:3019:177.1 
12926:30   Dave Sulley V45MUnattached    
13026:37   Rebecca Parkin  S20WTyne Bridge21:3020:169.1 
13126:39   Julie Girdwood PBV40WSunderland Strollers26:3926:3925.0 
13226:39   Ella Jones  U11WChester-le-Street25:1021:1310.1 
13326:41   Graham MacPherson V40MUnattached    
13426:43   Stacy Hodgkinson S30WUnattached    
13526:47   Suzanne Jones  V35WChester-le-Street24:1723:5118.0 
13626:49   Martin Crow V45MUnattached    
13726:50   Marie Collinson  V40WWallsend26:4225:5018.4Click your Clock logo
13826:51   John Dodds  V40MWallsend18:4318:4311.5 
13926:51   Mark Drury PBV40MAurora26:3925:3721.6 
14026:53   Mark Mitchell V40MUnattached    
14126:56   Steve D Williams  V50MSunderland Strollers23:2621:5019.7 
14226:59   Simon Sheard S30MUnattached    
14327:00   Diane Barker V55WUnattached    
14427:00   Hugo Minney V50MUnattached    
14527:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14627:20   Ruth Bentley S20WUnattached    
14727:23   Gareth Atkinson  V35MTyne Bridge25:2823:5524.4 
14827:28   Darin Craigs V45MUnattached    
14927:36   Penny Johnson V40WUnattached    
15027:38   Phil Horne  V65MUnattached25:5125:0225.3 
15127:39   Margaret Smith  V50WLow Fell/Unattached26:5126:5124.2 
15227:39   Sophie Wardrobe  S20WTyne Bridge24:2124:2132.7 
15327:42   Jeff Bowman V50MUnattached    
15427:43   Colin Pither V35MUnattached    
15527:45   Vince Malia V35MUnattached    
15627:59   Rachel Dann  U11WDurham23:3023:3022.8 
15728:01   Michael Dann  V45MUnattached22:4821:1711.3 
15828:02   Josh Johnson U11MUnattached    
15928:03   Colin Brooks V45MUnattached    
16028:03   Jerome Bramley U11MUnattached    
16128:04   David Bramley V40MUnattached    
16228:06   Ella Rose Brooks  U18WDerwentside25:5624:5932.0 
16328:09   Ben Clarke U15MUnattached    
16428:17   Kimberley Moore V40WUnattached    
16528:23   Jane Guinety V45WUnattached    
16628:30   Kenneth Thorne V65MUnattached    
16728:31   Joely Kirkup U11WUnattached    
16828:32   Louise Kirkup V45WUnattached    
16928:45   Andrew Ridley U11MUnattached    
17028:54   Chris Ridley V45MUnattached    
17129:05   Claire Louise Wilkie  V35WDerwentside27:1924:2815.7 
17229:07   Jon Parkin SBV40MPonteland29:0719:3736.0 
17329:10   Gary Walker  V45MUnattached27:0827:0828.9 
17429:11   Ben Raffell S25MUnattached    
17529:34   Paul Tilley V45MUnattached    
17629:36   Kelly Cameron S25WUnattached    
17729:37   Jacqueline Watson V40WUnattached    
17829:38   Andrew Cooling  V35MWashington28:0823:5415.8 
17929:39   Andy Robson V35MUnattached    
18029:40   Andrew Mullen S30MUnattached    
18129:43   Lynne Waugh  V40WElvet28:2926:3621.6 
18229:46   Rebecca Farrow V35WUnattached    
18329:46   Laura Davison S25WUnattached    
18429:53   Dave Bleasdale V60MUnattached    
18529:57   Joanne Brannen  V35WWashington27:1624:5318.0 
18629:57   Samantha Clappison  S30WWashington27:1524:2022.1 
18730:06   Kate Wallace V35WUnattached    
18830:12   Angela Leathard V45WUnattached    
18930:21   John Rouse V60MUnattached    
19030:25   Deborah Hall V50WUnattached    
19130:33   Shane Robson V40MUnattached    
19230:36   Fay Lynch U15WUnattached    
19331:00   Nichola Carrick V35WUnattached    
19431:05   Louise Barrow  S30WElvet29:0124:5015.7 
19531:06   Katherine Preston  V45WElvet23:5923:5925.5 
19631:28   Kimberley Pearson V40WUnattached    
19731:36   Caitlin Lambert S20WUnattached    
19831:46   Helen Elsbury V45WUnattached    
19931:50   Alex Hutchinson U15MUnattached    
20031:50   Yvonne Eltringham V40WUnattached    
20131:51   Annabel Farley U11WUnattached    
20231:56   Len Ward V60MUnattached    
20332:00   Alex Farley U15MUnattached    
20432:02   Madeleine Joyce U11WUnattached    
20532:03   Anthony Joyce V35MUnattached    
20632:06   Samuel Proctor  SENMBirtley21:3520:1811.4 
20732:12   Rachel Farley V40WUnattached    
20832:39   Julie Oliver V40WUnattached    
20932:39   Laura Wake S25WUnattached    
21033:43   Jean Callender V50WUnattached    
21133:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21233:51   Karen Boll V40WUnattached    
21333:52   Judith Wilson V40WUnattached    
21433:56   Shauna Smith U11WUnattached    
21534:02   Jill Piggins V35WUnattached    
21634:03   John Arthur Piggins  V65MDerwentside32:3930:1229.9 
21734:26   Cameron Robson U15MUnattached    
21834:27   Sarah Reid V40WUnattached    
21934:28   Colin Lynch V40MUnattached    
22034:29   Sophie Reid U15WUnattached    
22134:33   Debbie Wake V35WUnattached    
22234:39   Andrew Ditch V75MUnattached    
22335:01   Megan Wilkinson U11WUnattached    
22435:02   Debbie Wilkinson V45WUnattached    
22535:32   Gillian Coyles V45WUnattached    
22635:36   Josh Clarke U11MUnattached    
22735:37   Nicole Clarke  S25WSunderland Strollers/Washington23:4923:1614.3 
22836:16   Hannah Wilson PBU11WBirtley34:1425:1818.8 
22936:19   Rob Wilson  V40MUnattached21:5119:186.3 
23036:20   Allan Seheult PBV70MElvet35:1535:1536.0 
23137:00   Jessica Blenkiron U15WUnattached    
23238:20   Christine Gibson-Lee V35WUnattached    
23339:05   Lisa Ryles S30WUnattached    
23441:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23541:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23641:20   Lola Duchar U11WUnattached    
23741:30   Victoria Duchar V35WUnattached    
23842:09   Pauline MacPherson V50WUnattached    
23942:31   Joseph Potter U11MUnattached    
24042:31   Helen Potter V35WUnattached    
24142:32   James Potter  S30MElvet25:1025:1023.9