Bushy Park parkrun # 588 External Results
Bushy Park
5 Sep 15
Page: 1 2 3 4 5
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:08   George Corcoran PBS20MKingston & Poly/Loughborough Students16:0115:331.6 
216:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
316:40   Anthony Jackson  S25MSittingbourne/St. Mary's Richmond/City of Portsmouth/Straggl16:0915:320.2 
416:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
516:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
617:12   Harry Karzis U20MUnattached    
717:15   Jonathan Ormerod PBV35MStragglers17:0817:083.5 
817:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
917:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1017:31   Aiden Campbell  SENMThames Turbo16:4216:4219.5 
1117:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1217:33   Blake Oliver PBU18MSurrey Schs17:3317:3317.4 
1317:42   Dan Holmes PBV35MClapham Chasers/Newquay & Par17:2417:2410.2 
1417:46   Ian Fullen  S30MSHAEF Shifters17:1116:404.3 
1517:48   Paul Bowden SBV35MStragglers17:4017:402.6 
1617:58   Gareth Coady  S30MUnattached17:3117:044.3 
1718:07   Pascal Evans  V45MStragglers17:4717:254.3 
1818:15   Karsten Hill  V35MUnattached18:0818:025.5 
1918:23   Ollie Hurdle  U18MSurrey Schs17:4416:551.5 
2018:27   Daniel Rosenschein SBU20MSt. Mary's Richmond18:2718:2521.8 
2118:30   Anthony Whelan  S30M26.218:1117:144.5 
2218:33   Tom Lovegrove  S25MUnattached17:3816:551.5 
2318:34   Ramon Benitez  S30MKingston & Poly18:0417:483.4 
2418:43   David Hill S30MUnattached    
2518:54   Robert Lovegrove  S20MUnattached17:5817:092.2 
2618:56   Jim Lurkins  S25MStragglers17:4516:510.5 
2718:57   Patrick Corcoran S20MUnattached    
2818:57   Sol Harris-Woodfin  U15MKingston & Poly18:0717:326.0 
2918:59   Conor Kissane-Wood  S20MSt. Mary's Richmond17:0915:36-2.8 
3019:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3119:06   Tim Hurdle  V45MThames Turbo18:4718:406.4 
3219:12   Amelia McDonnell U15WUnattached    
3319:14   David Woodroffe  V35MUnattached18:3718:375.1 
3419:14   Sarah Winter SBV40WStragglers19:1418:515.8 
3519:15   Marcus McSorley S30MUnattached    
3619:16   Colin Cockburn  V35MUnattached18:5018:435.8 
3719:17   Danny Conyngham  S30MStragglers19:0017:453.2 
3819:18   Ross Malcolm V35MUnattached    
3919:21   Nell McAndrew  V40WUnattached19:0418:436.8 
4019:23   Nick Kolesky  U18MSurrey Schs/United States18:1518:0531.7 
4119:23   Samuel Jimenez  U18MSurrey Schs18:5318:4930.1 
4219:23   Griff Jones  SENMUnattached18:2918:208.8 
4319:24   Declan Connolly U15MUnattached    
4419:25   Kristian Willcox SBSENMUnattached19:2517:2711.1 
4519:26   Rob Jones  V40MSHAEF Shifters18:3217:595.0 
4619:27   Andrew Melbourne  S30M26.218:3317:5411.6 
4719:28   Nick Rowe  V45MStragglers19:0119:017.6 
4819:29   Luke Mace  U20MUnattached19:1318:2818.2 
4919:29   Jeremy Langdon  V45MUnattached19:2218:575.1 
5019:32   Paul Wreford-Brown V40MUnattached    
5119:34   Jeremy Palmer  V50MUnattached19:1618:484.7 
5219:34   Paul Berry SBV55MUnattached19:2519:109.5 
5319:36   Simon Haycock V40MUnattached    
5419:39   Joshua Poncia  U15MSt. Mary's Richmond18:4417:591.8 
5519:42   Carlos Arrebola S25MCambridge University Triathlon Club    
5619:42   Matthew Dewar  SENMUnattached18:4318:307.0 
5719:43   Malcolm Fletcher SBV50MKingston & Poly19:4318:568.9 
5819:44   Paul Duke  V50MSt. Mary's Richmond19:2019:026.9 
5919:45   Ted Fraser  V55MSt. Mary's Richmond19:1919:198.9 
6019:47   Nathan Blyth  SENMUnattached19:4418:408.2 
6119:48   Joseph Middleton  SENMUnattached19:2417:5013.7 
6219:49   Oliver Edwards  V35MUnattached19:0518:416.3 
6319:51   Ralph Blackbourn PBV35MUnattached19:3918:555.2 
6419:54   Julian Diamond  V50MUnattached19:1819:187.7 
6519:58   Jack McKay U15MUnattached    
6619:58   Rob O'Connor  SENMUnattached19:3718:147.0 
6720:00   Marcus Goldsmith S30MUnattached    
6820:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6920:01   Jon Samuel  V50MElmbridge19:5018:357.1 
7020:02   Stewart Rose  V55MUnattached19:5419:5412.3 
7120:07   Euan Sinclair PBSENMUnattached20:0719:1412.0 
7220:07   Paul Wilcock V35MDerek Zoolander Centre for Kids Who Can't Run Good    
7320:08   Mike Essex  V40MViceroys TC18:1818:175.4 
7420:09   Adam Wells PBV45MViceroys TC19:5318:274.9 
7520:09   Rupert Obholzer V45MUnattached    
7620:10   James Wallingford  V35MRG Active Race Team19:3619:179.8 
7720:11   Aaron Bird U20MUnattached    
7820:12   Rufus King U15MUnattached    
7920:13   Rohan Penney SBU15MBelgrave20:1319:3030.9 
8020:14   Mark Bateman PBV40MThames Turbo20:1420:069.1 
8120:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8220:15   Cameron Brown U18MComet Triathlon Club    
8320:16   Tom Armstrong  U15MRanelagh20:0017:43-0.4 
8420:17   Polly Adams  V45WRoyal Manor of Portland/West 420:0419:447.9 
8520:18   Poppy Jensen PBU15WStragglers20:0620:0618.8 
8620:19   Ian Penrice  V45MUnattached19:4119:4114.1 
8720:20   Ben Osborne V35MUnattached    
8820:22   Neil Stuart Mackintosh SBV55MUnattached20:1819:5811.1 
8920:23   Michael White  V65MUnattached20:1419:5914.6 
9020:25   Aaron Israel V40MUnattached    
9120:27   William Griffiths V35MUnattached    
9220:28   Lee Scott  V45MUnattached20:1119:568.9 
9320:29   Luke Winstanley PBS30MUnattached20:2920:037.8 
9420:29   Richard Kennedy  V50MRanelagh19:4219:219.9 
9520:32   Nathan Hambrook-Skinner S30MUnattached    
9620:32   Rob Turner PBV40MUnattached20:3020:3011.8 
9720:33   Edward Brunskill  V40M26.219:5518:358.1 
9820:34   Xavier Rigotti U15MACS Cobham    
9920:35   Alistair Hughes V45MUnattached    
10020:36   John P Woods  V50MUnattached19:3719:379.0 
10120:38   Mike Dennison  V55MUnattached19:5519:255.7 
10220:39   Tom Bell S20MUnattached    
10320:41   Paul Belcher  V50MStragglers20:0918:249.0 
10420:42   Tom Douie V40MUnattached    
10520:43   Paul Keddie  V50MUnattached20:2819:578.4 
10620:44   Tristan Gregory U18MUnattached    
10720:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10820:47   Tom Scott  S25MSurrey Schs/Ful-On TC18:5118:176.9 
10920:48   Enfys Jones SBV35WCarmarthen20:4818:3732.1 
11020:49   Sacha Kennedy  U15WSt. Mary's Richmond/Ranelagh20:3219:3914.7 
11120:51   Mike Morris SBV55MThames Turbo20:3619:2212.7 
11220:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11320:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11420:56   Mary Buxton  V35WUnattached20:2220:0312.3 
11520:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11620:59   Richard Carter  V35MStragglers19:2418:193.8 
11721:01   Michael Gough V40MUnattached    
11821:02   Darren Franks  V45MUnattached19:5918:494.6 
11921:04   Christina Ball PBS20WUnattached21:0421:0413.5 
12021:05   Conor Cahill  V45MUnattached20:3320:0911.2 
12121:05   Felix Sheil SBS20MSt. Mary's Richmond/Teddington Rugby21:0518:4329.3 
12221:06   Joseph Palmer  SENMUnattached20:3019:2417.6 
12321:06   Thomas Perry S30MUnattached    
12421:08   Richard Saunders S30MUnattached    
12521:09   Jonathan Cox SBV50MUnattached21:0920:0317.2 
12621:10   Martin Rodger SBV40MUnattached21:1019:3611.1 
12721:11   Roxane Comninos PBSENWUnattached21:1121:1127.8 
12821:11   Barry King  V60MHercules Wimbledon21:0420:5611.8 
12921:12   Lucy Boyd SBV35WClapham Chasers21:1220:5026.8 
13021:13   Melissa Galea  S30WClapham Chasers/Canada20:5719:5312.5 
13121:14   Anna Earl PBU18WSurrey Schs21:1421:1432.2 
13221:15   William Murphy U15MUnattached    
13321:15   Tegid Lewys-Lloyd V35MUnattached    
13421:16   Tom Jennings  S20MUnattached20:4618:4323.1 
13521:16   Jason Venkatasamy  V45MUnattached20:0418:369.2 
13621:17   Victoria Haslam SBS25W26.220:4719:054.7 
13721:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13821:19   Jo Walsh-Pickerill V35WRun to Live RC    
13921:20   Richard Lupo  V45MUnattached20:1919:359.3 
14021:20   Tony Baker  V40MUnattached20:1619:508.2 
14121:22   David Pimm  V55M26.220:3419:188.9 
14221:22   Hamish Ironside  V40MUnattached20:2919:499.0 
14321:23   Christopher Hill S25MUnattached    
14421:24   Ben Watts U18MUnattached    
14521:27   Franco Boeri  V40MUnattached21:2020:5310.2 
14621:27   Tom Kerry  V40MEaling HM21:1619:587.5 
14721:28   Jerry Goodwin V55MUnattached    
14821:29   Asa Whitfield V35MUnattached    
14921:29   David P Williams SBV45MStragglers21:2920:4313.1 
15021:30   Michael Thomson S30MUnattached    
15121:31   Sophie Spink PBV40WRanelagh21:3121:3129.3 
15221:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15321:31   Tony Chapman  V55MUnattached21:1321:1311.9 
15421:32   Alex Beaton  SENMUnattached20:4018:005.9 
15521:32   Keith Sandford  V50MUnattached21:0820:2014.1 
15621:32   Joseph Murphy U15MUnattached    
15721:33   Graeme Earl PBU18MSurrey Schs21:3321:3325.4 
15821:34   Peter Bell U20MUnattached    
15921:35   Daniel Clark V40MUnattached    
16021:36   Gabriel Obholzer U15MUnattached    
16121:36   James Sellek PBU18MDevon Schs21:0918:266.6 
16221:37   Ben Williamson  U20MSt. Mary's Richmond/Edinburgh Uni18:4918:226.5 
16321:37   Harry Porter U11MUnattached    
16421:38   Kyle Zinkula  U18MSurrey Schs20:2520:2526.1 
16521:39   Andrew Jordan  V45MUnattached20:3719:5920.9 
16621:40   John Turner SBV60MStragglers21:3020:4112.4 
16721:40   Oscar Danson PBU11MSt. Mary's Richmond21:1419:307.5 
16821:41   Philip Williamson  V50MElmbridge20:3119:238.6 
16921:41   Pip Parson PBSENWThames Turbo21:4121:3017.0 
17021:42   Luigi Medri U18MThames Turbo Triathlon    
17121:42   Paul Barnett  S30MSandbach21:1619:449.7 
17221:43   Josh Smith SBV45MUnattached21:4319:4911.3 
17321:44   Michael Wilkins V50MUnattached    
17421:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17521:47   Mark Coop V40MUnattached    
17621:48   Alexander Nelson  V40MUnattached21:1321:1330.6 
17721:49   David Spencer  V45MThames Turbo20:2919:4119.8 
17821:51   Toby Parkin S30MUnattached    
17921:51   Ben Nicholls-Mindlin  U15MSt. Mary's Richmond20:0219:4321.9 
18021:52   Paul Keeler  V60MSevenoaks21:2920:5512.7 
18121:53   Mark A Ingham V45MUnattached    
18221:54   Luke Arthur V35MUnattached    
18321:54   Lawson Bowles U15MUnattached    
18421:55   Jonathan Hughes SBV50MUnattached21:5521:5314.2 
18521:56   David Rimmer  V40MUnattached21:1520:3015.7 
18621:57   Austin Molnar  U20MUnattached21:1920:459.1 
18721:58   Steven Archer V35MUnattached    
18821:59   Ethan Andrew Russell U11MComet Triathlon Club    
18922:00   Nicholas Liermann V40MUnattached    
19022:00   Charley Hardwick  U20MUnattached21:3620:067.9 
19122:02   Chris Baller S20MColets    
19222:03   Jane Mawdsley  SENWUnattached20:5920:5911.9 
19322:03   Jon Crews SBV45MThames Turbo21:1219:2212.5 
19422:04   Joseph Parkinson  U11MSt. Mary's Richmond20:5820:5823.8 
19522:05   Simon Griffin V35MRun DST    
19622:05   Graham Spawforth SBV50MUnattached22:0521:4020.0 
19722:06   Richard Fletcher  V55MUnattached20:5619:3914.6 
19822:06   Thomas Clarke U15MUnattached    
19922:06   Russell Holt  V45MUnattached20:1819:075.6 
20022:07   Matt Garland S25MUnattached    
20122:08   Shirley Buckley PBV50WUnattached22:0821:5612.3 
20222:08   Etsuro Yazaki  V45MUnattached21:5721:4615.0 
20322:08   Paul Warrington  V50MUnattached21:0720:018.7 
20422:09   Damian Leon S30MUnattached    
20522:10   Georgina Myers U18WACS Cobham    
20622:10   Rob Mccargow  SENMUnattached21:4221:4229.3 
20722:12   Charlie Carillo SBV55MUnattached21:4721:0912.8 
20822:13   Greg Mace  V40MUnattached21:0921:0910.9 
20922:14   Bryony Deakin  V45WSt. Mary's Richmond21:4120:4812.9 
21022:14   Yuto Fujii U18MUnattached    
21122:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21222:17   Dallin Ashton U18MACS Cobham    
21322:17   James Stainburn V40MUnattached    
21422:17   Dylan Bevan U15MTiffin Boys    
21522:18   Dean Tyler  V40MUnattached21:4721:4712.9 
21622:18   Alistair Brendon  U15MSt. Mary's Richmond21:4817:236.7 
21722:18   Eleanor Keeler  U18WSurrey Schs21:4321:2321.5 
21822:19   Alexander Keeler  S20MSussex Uni19:4119:005.1 
21922:20   Senan Doohan  V55MLauriston21:5219:5912.6 
22022:20   Simon Wright V50MUnattached    
22122:21   Ramona Thevenet  V55WStragglers21:1619:2414.9 
22222:21   Hayley Ross U15WACS Cobham    
22322:22   Owain Rowlands V45MUnattached    
22422:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22522:24   Tom Sellen S30MUnattached    
22622:25   Luke Lawrence U15MUnattached    
22722:26   David Tyas  V50MUnattached19:0018:457.0 
22822:27   Kerstin Luksch  V35WBritish Airways20:3619:4610.1 
22922:28   Richard Warren S30MUnattached    
23022:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23122:31   Fergus Townsend U18MUnattached    
23222:32   Simon George Hall  SENMUnattached17:5617:5623.3 
23322:32   Spencer Faux V40MUnattached    
23422:32   Zachary Lundgren U18MACS Cobham    
23522:33   Steve Baller SBV50MUnattached22:0221:0417.6 
23622:33   Stuart John Dwyer  V35MUnattached21:4220:247.8 
23722:34   Damian Eley V45MUnattached    
23822:34   James Morris PBU18MUnattached21:2818:465.8 
23922:35   Andrew Haines SBV35MUnattached22:3121:4528.0 
24022:36   Jennifer Darling  V45WUnattached22:2421:2813.4 
24122:36   Jude Michael MacNeil U11MComet Triathlon Club    
24222:37   Michael Macneil  SENMUnattached19:1519:1514.2 
24322:38   Chris Meara  V45MUnattached21:1019:529.3 
24422:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24522:39   Alistair Ellis-Munro SBV35MUnattached22:1722:0021.1 
24622:39   Oliver Burke U15MUnattached    
24722:39   Bill Davies V35MUnattached    
24822:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24922:40   Nick Coleman V40MUnattached    
25022:41   David Burke V50MUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3 4 5