Results Base Chiltern League External Results
Bedford
10 Oct 15
2KXC ZXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4 5
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
2KXC U11M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
17:00Udoka Fintelmann U11MBedford & County23.0 
27:00Christopher Brodie U13MBedford & County11.8 
37:05Matthew Aldred U11MChiltern9.0 
47:08Rollo ParryU11MWycombe Phoenix  
57:12Nicholas Cay U11MWycombe10.2 
67:15Henry Channon U11MOxford City-1.1 
77:15Luke PhelpsU11MLuton  
87:18Edward Enser U11MBracknell AC-3.2 
97:19Bailey Cameron U11MChiltern34.8 
107:22Rocco Hudson U11MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow16.7 
117:23Cormac Nisbet U11MChiltern6.3 
127:26Charlie Borgnis U11MBracknell AC11.0 
137:29Sebastian Henry U11MMarshall Milton Keynes26.5 
147:33Tom DeardonU11MBedford & County  
157:33Max Winfield U11MLuton/Hertfordshire Schs-1.1 
167:37Alex Bickerstaff U11MHarrow14.4 
177:37Oakley Denson U11MChiltern-4.0 
187:38Frank McGrath U11MCookham-2.6 
197:41Lucas Mansell U11MHarrow0.6 
207:42Freddie Kane U11MVale of Aylesbury30.2 
217:45Daniel May U11MLeighton Buzzard31.8 
227:47Joshua Dilley U11MCookham25.6 
237:53Alexander McDonald U11MSt. Albans AC1.5 
247:53Jamie Powell U11MChiltern19.0 
257:57Henry Johnston U11MCookham-2.3 
267:59Harvey Willmott U11MWellingborough28.4 
278:00Logan Gardner U11MLuton47.3 
288:02Kwao Larson-Amartefio U11MHarrow37.7 
298:03Sonny CoughlinU11MStevenage & N Herts  
308:04Thomas Hirst-Mitchell U11MLeighton Buzzard31.1 
318:06Ben KnightsU11MBedford & County  
328:09Thomas Hobbs U11MWatford6.1 
338:11Timothy Fryer U11MVale of Aylesbury10.4 
348:12Harry Rose U11MMarshall Milton Keynes-1.7 
358:16Samuel Bennetts U11MChiltern2.2 
368:19Ethan Perry U11MVale of Aylesbury11.3 
378:19Rohan MangatU11MHarrow  
388:22Thomas Askey U11MChiltern0.9 
398:23Finn KerrU11MWycombe Phoenix  
408:26Raphael Baker U11MChiltern30.4 
418:28Kian Nicholson U11MMarshall Milton Keynes-1.2 
428:28Rafe PalmerU11MSt Albans Striders  
438:31Juniour HallyboneU11MBedford & County  
448:33James Darby U11MSilson8.5 
458:33Archie Cleaver U11MMarshall Milton Keynes48.7 
468:33Jake Storer U11MSilson6.8 
478:34Ollie SharpU11MStevenage & N Herts  
488:35Timayo Adeoye-ShowoleU11MHarrow  
498:38Ben ArdronU11MMarshall Milton Keynes  
508:38Aaron O'dwyer U11MLeighton Buzzard34.8 
518:41Woody Day U11MVale of Aylesbury1.8 
528:44Oliver FrameU11MBedford & County  
538:47Samual Shears U11MSilson33.1 
548:52Dylan Winfield U11MLuton12.2 
558:53Quinlan Bartlett U11MVale of Aylesbury52.4 
568:54Lloyd Brownston U11MBedford & County25.9 
578:59Louie GregoryU11MBedford & County  
588:59Ryan MingayU11MBedford & County  
599:02Harry Rendell U11MBicester38.5 
609:09Lee CaineU11MBiggleswade AC  
619:16Fletcher Wynne U11MWellingborough46.6 
629:34James MurrayU11MStevenage & N Herts  
639:45Karam SinghU11MHarrow  
649:49Eddie RobertsU11MLuton  
6510:00Ewan RigbyU11MSilson Joggers  
6610:03Aaron OtahU11MLuton  
6710:07Jedan StewartU11MSilson Joggers  
6811:07Daniel Mann U11MLeighton Buzzard44.9 
6911:23Logan WilliamsU11MWellingborough  
7011:41Caleb Slater U11MSilson49.2 
7127:05Unknown RunnerU11MHarrow  
7236:14Ash Neale U11MLuton36.2 
2KXC U11W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
17:41Emily Hinton U11WSilson9.4 
27:44Sophie Worrall U13WBedford & County28.3 
37:47Abbie Henderson U11WChiltern5.9 
47:47Olivia Edwards U11WDacorum5.5 
57:47Sonja de Koning U11WMarshall Milton Keynes19.3 
67:49Holly Henderson U11WChiltern5.2 
77:50Leah Jay U11WLuton4.2 
87:59Matilda Firth U11WWycombe12.0 
108:02Antonia Jubb U11WSt. Albans AC5.1 
98:02Rachel Clutterbuck U11WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.9 
118:03Maddie Hughes U11WChiltern2.7 
128:06Sasha Poole U11WBracknell AC27.1 
138:08Emma Abbey U11WBedford & County14.1 
148:08Daisy Yabsley U11WMarshall Milton Keynes8.5 
158:08Carys Arnold U11WChiltern20.9 
168:09Annabel SandersU11WMarshall Milton Keynes  
178:15Hannah Ashby U11WChiltern10.7 
188:16Eve O'Goan U11WHarrow17.0 
198:17Rosa Williams U11WChiltern15.9 
208:20Cara Terry U11WCookham11.4 
218:21Iona Royce U11WVale of Aylesbury30.4 
228:22Lily-Mae Smith U13WMarshall Milton Keynes10.2 
238:24Jemima Ridley U11WCookham3.4 
248:24Nikki Kay U13WMarshall Milton Keynes22.0 
258:26Eleanor Mayhew U11WChiltern48.5 
268:27Sophie Quay-clark U11WBracknell AC26.5 
278:28Hattie Grimshaw U11WLeighton Buzzard31.0 
288:33Sara Laitner U11WSt. Albans AC17.4 
298:35Abbie BurnettU11WSilson Joggers  
308:35Phoebe Miller U13WMarshall Milton Keynes19.4 
318:37Charlotte Keane U11WLeighton Buzzard18.1 
328:38Aimee Taylor U11WVale of Aylesbury28.8 
338:39Ellie ShieldU11WChiltern Harriers  
348:39Sabrina Jansen U11WWatford17.6 
358:44Julia Bell U11WLeighton Buzzard17.6 
368:45Kate Abrams U13WVale of Aylesbury42.9 
378:46Millie Freeland U11WMarshall Milton Keynes3.2 
388:50Imogen Cox U11WBicester20.5 
398:50Caitln NealeU11WSilson Joggers  
408:53Amelie TaylorU11WCookham RC  
418:54Brogan McCafferty U11WCookham33.4 
428:54Daisy Mainwaring U11WWatford15.1 
438:55Ruby MossU11WCookham RC  
448:59Katie West U11WChiltern30.6 
459:01Charlotte Soanes U11WLuton43.8 
469:05Rosanna Speirs U13WLuton51.2 
479:17Sophie Hilton U13WChiltern45.1 
489:19Lorien Jones U11WBracknell AC47.8 
499:22Gbemi Adeoye-ShowoleU11WHarrow  
509:23Hannah Andrews U11WHarrow34.0 
519:24Hannah Newhouse U11WOxford City53.6 
529:31Grace O'Malley U13WLuton53.9 
539:38Isabella KempU11WAbingdon  
549:38Francesca BaberU11WBedford & County  
559:40Isabelle Spencer U11WCookham24.4 
569:40Pippa Willis U11WSt. Albans AC14.2 
579:42Elsa LeechU11WSt Albans Striders  
589:47Freya Smith U11WVale of Aylesbury54.0 
5910:21Zara PickwickU11WSilson Joggers  
6010:42Sara ZilbetiU11WHarrow  
6110:46Keri Weston U11WVale of Aylesbury54.0 
6211:08Holly Rees U11WSilson39.4 
6311:13Eryn HaynesU11WSilson Joggers  
6411:15Lucy King U11WSilson30.4 
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
130:37Alex Tovey SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni-3.6 
231:06Fabian Downs SENMChiltern/Oxford Uni/Reading AC/Switzerland0.0 
331:31Jack Parslow SENMDacorum10.2 
431:48Michael Harrison U23MBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni5.7 
531:52Daniel Woodgate SENMLuton/St. Mary's Uni/Wootton RR4.8 
632:05Ryan Parker SENMBedford & County21.2 
732:17Liam Smith U23MMarshall Milton Keynes/Imperial College2.3 
832:28Jonathan Janes U20MBedford & County-1.8 
932:40Steven Tuttle SENMMarshall Milton Keynes-0.9 
1032:53Andrew Headley U20MBedford & County/Kent Uni-0.3 
1133:01Paul Adams SENMSt. Albans Striders0.1 
1233:03Damian Nevins V35MHarrow-2.6 
1333:04Jim Cooper V40MHarrow/Met Police1.4 
1433:12Sean Still U23MBedford & County26.1 
1533:18Simon Millett SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Norwich RR-1.3 
1633:25Luke Delderfield V35MTring RC0.3 
1733:26Sam Winters SENMMarshall Milton Keynes-4.6 
1833:34James McIlroy V35MLarne7.2 
1933:39Tom Mead U23MLuton22.2 
2033:45Stephen Headley U20MBedford & County8.8 
2133:53Tim Harris V35MLuton0.5 
2233:57Mark Palser SENMMarshall Milton Keynes1.2 
2334:07Graham Jones SENMMarshall Milton Keynes-1.2 
2434:14Mark Crabtree V35MGade Valley2.2 
2534:21Bradley Lawrence U20MWycombe20.4 
2634:22Ian Grimshaw V40MLeighton Buzzard2.8 
2734:23Chris Hearn SENMMarshall Milton Keynes/Brunel Uni London17.2 
2834:25Glen Wright Colopy SENMHarrow/Oxford Uni/United States19.5 
2934:28Sebastien Pencole SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/France9.0 
3034:30Peter Mackrell SENMLeighton Buzzard/Marshall Milton Keynes-0.9 
3134:32Nick Hughes V45MChiltern0.6 
3234:38Stephen Green V35MMarshall Milton Keynes1.7 
3334:41Blake Moore U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-4.7 
3434:43Tim Wright SENMBanbury12.3 
3534:47Ross Langley SENMTring RC1.1 
3634:51Jonty Wager-Leigh U20MChiltern5.7 
3734:54Craig Emmerson SENMBedford & County/Staffordshire Uni-2.8 
3834:54George Wheeler U20MMarshall Milton Keynes-4.2 
3934:55Joshua Lyman SENMMarshall Milton Keynes/Hull Uni30.1 
4034:56Charlie May SENMVale of Aylesbury3.1 
4134:57Charles Wheeler U20MMarshall Milton Keynes-6.1 
4235:00Rhys Lewis U20MLuton14.9 
4335:02Jamie Farmer SENMRedway Runners0.9Click your Clock logo
4435:08Jamie Marlow V35MDacorum2.6 
4535:13Alan Turnbull V45MBedford & County/Riverside0.6 
4635:23Paul Farmer V35MAmpthill & Flitwick1.2 
4735:25Phil Holland V35MAmpthill & Flitwick/Olney5.1 
4835:30Rob Taylor V40MVale of Aylesbury5.7 
4935:33Fergus Campbell V45MHeadington2.9 
5035:34Julian Critchlow V50MWatford0.9 
5135:34Martyn Summerfield V45MVale of Aylesbury13.0 
5235:42Joe Spicer U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Unattached10.5 
5335:44James Davis U20MVale of Aylesbury0.2 
5435:46Andrew Inchley V35MLeighton Buzzard0.8 
5535:46James Repper V40MChiltern1.2 
5635:53Michael Goddard U20MChiltern/Royal Air Force9.3 
5735:57Jacob Hine D U20MSt. Albans Striders26.8 
5835:58Thomas Inchley SENMLeighton Buzzard3.6 
5936:01Nigel Marley SENMOxford City27.2 
6036:03Robert Harris V35MBedford & County2.4 
6136:04Chris Wood V35MSilson1.6 
6236:07Paul Ronald Williamson V40MUnattached7.5 
6336:10Alan Wray V40MHarrow/Herne Hill18.2 
6436:14Alistair Melville-Smith V40MChiltern9.0 
6536:16Matthew Adcock V45MWatford4.0 
6636:17Robert Dean SENMThame16.7 
6736:20Joseph Dunn V35MSt. Albans Striders5.8 
6836:23Stephen Herring V45MMarshall Milton Keynes4.8 
6936:30Tom Phelps SENMSilson24.9 
7036:31Mark Cursons V50MHarrow2.9 
7136:36Chris Norman SENMLeighton Buzzard3.2 
7236:40Archie Rippin U20MMarshall Milton Keynes19.5 
7336:43Billy Mead U23MLeighton Buzzard/Loughborough Students-0.2 
7436:43Jeremy Vick V35MMarshall Milton Keynes4.8 
7536:45Jeremy Boxberger SENMMarshall Milton Keynes/France27.3 
7636:51Mark Booth SENMWycombe-2.6 
7736:51Jim BlackSENMBedford & County  
7736:51Owen Byrne V50MBearbrook9.3 
7836:54Adam Haylock V35MLeighton Buzzard5.4 
7936:58Ross Threlfall SENMMarshall Milton Keynes11.7 
8037:04Timothy Inchley V40MLeighton Buzzard4.9 
8137:06Nick Williams V35MTring RC26.8 
8237:08David Maisey V45MVale of Aylesbury19.2 
8337:12Stuart Still V45MBedford & County5.3 
8437:13David Clark U20MWycombe-3.6 
8537:19Tim Jones V55MVale of Aylesbury5.7 
8637:20Stephen Earley V45MBedford & County46.6 
8737:21Dan Doherty V35MHigham7.9 
8837:23Richard Skilbeck V40MHeadington5.7 
8937:25Michael Kerrigan V40MMarshall Milton Keynes10.1 
9037:31Thomas Powell SENMBedford & County3.4 
9137:32Jesus Gonzalez Tejeria SENMBearbrook25.6 
9237:35Anthony James V35MGade Valley4.8 
9337:39Craig Palmer SENMAmpthill & Flitwick-0.5 
9437:40Frank Fulcher V45MHandy Cross4.8 
9537:41Charlie Mead U20MLeighton Buzzard3.2 
9637:42Edward Price V40MGade Valley6.8 
9737:42Graham Smith V40MSt. Albans Striders5.5 
9837:43Louis Hazel U20MLuton1.1 
9937:52Graeme Jones V40MHarrow12.0 
10037:57Thomas Atkins U23MVale of Aylesbury46.7 
10137:58Mike Bridge SENMSt. Albans Striders31.2 
10238:00Paul Allen V50MTring RC/Police6.5 
10338:02Andrew Wiseall V35MChiltern6.1 
10438:03Daniel Morgan SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/New Zealand2.7 
10538:04Ashley Holmes SENMChiltern24.8 
10638:07James Bell V45MLeighton Buzzard4.1 
10738:09Jack Benedickter U23MBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick21.9 
10838:23Peter Norris SENMHarrow/Wycombe11.7 
10938:25Guy Woollett V45MGade Valley7.6 
11038:30Paul Mizon SENMRedway Runners/Ampthill & Flitwick0.5 
11138:31Andy Byerley V45MVale of Aylesbury11.6 
11238:33Antonio Franco SENMMarshall Milton Keynes36.9 
11338:34Graham Foster V55MSt. Albans Striders10.9 
Page: 1 2 3 4 5