Results Base Chiltern League External Results
Bedford
10 Oct 15
2KXC ZXC 

Page: 1 2 3 4 5
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
2KXC U11M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
17:00Udoka Fintelmann U11MBedford & County17.0 
27:00Christopher Brodie U13MBedford & County5.8 
37:05Matthew Aldred U11MChiltern3.3 
47:08Rollo ParryU11MWycombe Phoenix  
57:12Nicholas Cay U11MWycombe11.1 
67:15Henry Channon U11MOxford City3.4 
77:15Luke PhelpsU11MLuton  
87:18Edward Enser U11MBracknell AC0.4 
97:19Bailey Cameron U11MChiltern28.8 
107:22Rocco Hudson U11MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10.7 
117:23Cormac Nisbet U11MChiltern1.4 
127:26Charlie Borgnis U11MBracknell AC5.2 
137:29Sebastian Henry U11MMarshall Milton Keynes20.5 
147:33Tom DeardonU11MBedford & County  
157:33Max Winfield U11MLuton3.1 
167:37Alex Bickerstaff U11MHarrow8.5 
177:37Oakley Denson U11MChiltern1.8 
187:38Frank McGrath U11MCookham1.8 
197:41Lucas Mansell U11MHarrow15.3 
207:42Freddie Kane U11MVale of Aylesbury24.2 
217:45Daniel May U11MLeighton Buzzard25.8 
227:47Joshua Dilley U11MCookham19.6 
237:53Alexander McDonald U11MSt. Albans AC0.9 
247:53Jamie Powell U11MChiltern13.2 
257:57Henry Johnston U11MCookham5.9 
267:59Harvey Willmott U11MWellingborough22.6 
278:00Logan Gardner U11MLuton41.3 
288:02Kwao Larson-Amartefio U11MHarrow31.7 
298:03Sonny CoughlinU11MStevenage & N Herts  
308:04Thomas Hirst-Mitchell U11MLeighton Buzzard25.1 
318:06Ben KnightsU11MBedford & County  
328:09Thomas Hobbs U11MWatford7.6 
338:11Timothy Fryer U11MVale of Aylesbury5.0 
348:12Harry Rose U11MMarshall Milton Keynes4.9 
358:16Samuel Bennetts U11MChiltern5.8 
368:19Ethan Perry U11MVale of Aylesbury5.3 
378:19Rohan MangatU11MHarrow  
388:22Thomas Askey U11MChiltern-0.5 
398:23Finn KerrU11MWycombe Phoenix  
408:26Raphael Baker U11MChiltern24.4 
418:28Kian Nicholson U11MMarshall Milton Keynes4.5 
428:28Rafe PalmerU11MSt Albans Striders  
438:31Juniour HallyboneU11MBedford & County  
448:33James Darby U11MSilson6.3 
458:33Archie Cleaver U11MMarshall Milton Keynes42.7 
468:33Jake Storer U11MSilson7.4 
478:34Ollie SharpU11MStevenage & N Herts  
488:35Timayo Adeoye-ShowoleU11MHarrow  
498:38Ben ArdronU11MMarshall Milton Keynes  
508:38Aaron O'dwyer U11MLeighton Buzzard28.8 
518:41Woody Day U11MVale of Aylesbury4.4 
528:44Oliver FrameU11MBedford & County  
538:47Samual Shears U11MSilson27.1 
548:52Dylan Winfield U11MLuton9.3 
558:53Quinlan Bartlett U11MVale of Aylesbury47.7 
568:54Lloyd Brownston U11MBedford & County19.9 
578:59Louie GregoryU11MBedford & County  
588:59Ryan MingayU11MBedford & County  
599:02Harry Rendell U11MBicester32.5 
609:09Lee CaineU11MBiggleswade AC  
619:16Fletcher Wynne U11MWellingborough41.4 
629:34James MurrayU11MStevenage & N Herts  
639:45Karam SinghU11MHarrow  
649:49Eddie RobertsU11MLuton  
6510:00Ewan RigbyU11MSilson Joggers  
6610:03Aaron OtahU11MLuton  
6710:07Jedan StewartU11MSilson Joggers  
6811:07Daniel Mann U11MLeighton Buzzard38.9 
6911:23Logan WilliamsU11MWellingborough  
7011:41Caleb Slater U11MSilson43.2 
7127:05Unknown RunnerU11MHarrow  
7236:14Ash Neale U11MLuton30.2 
2KXC U11W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
17:41Emily Hinton U11WSilson9.1 
27:44Sophie Worrall U13WBedford & County22.3 
37:47Abbie Henderson U11WChiltern4.5 
47:47Olivia Edwards U11WDacorum & Tring7.8 
57:47Sonja de Koning U11WMarshall Milton Keynes13.3 
67:49Holly Henderson U11WChiltern4.5 
77:50Leah Jay U11WLuton5.9 
87:59Matilda Firth U11WWycombe11.8 
108:02Antonia Jubb U11WSt. Albans AC3.6 
98:02Rachel Clutterbuck U11WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.1 
118:03Maddie Hughes U11WChiltern4.9 
128:06Sasha Poole U11WBracknell AC21.3 
138:08Emma Abbey U11WBedford & County13.9 
148:08Daisy Yabsley U11WMarshall Milton Keynes8.4 
158:08Carys Arnold U11WChiltern14.9 
168:09Annabel SandersU11WMarshall Milton Keynes  
178:15Hannah Ashby U11WChiltern8.4 
188:16Eve O'Goan U11WHarrow11.0 
198:17Rosa Williams U11WChiltern11.4 
208:20Cara Terry U11WCookham5.6 
218:21Iona Royce U11WVale of Aylesbury24.4 
228:22Lily-Mae Smith U13WMarshall Milton Keynes8.8 
238:24Jemima Ridley U11WCookham6.4 
248:24Nikki Kay U13WMarshall Milton Keynes17.5 
258:26Eleanor Mayhew U11WChiltern42.8 
268:27Sophie Quay-clark U11WBracknell AC22.0 
278:28Hattie Grimshaw U11WLeighton Buzzard30.6 
288:33Sara Laitner U11WSt. Albans AC12.7 
298:35Abbie BurnettU11WSilson Joggers  
308:35Phoebe Miller U13WMarshall Milton Keynes13.4 
318:37Charlotte Keane U11WLeighton Buzzard14.4 
328:38Aimee Taylor U11WVale of Aylesbury22.8 
338:39Ellie ShieldU11WChiltern Harriers  
348:39Sabrina Jansen U11WWatford11.6 
358:44Julia Bell U11WLeighton Buzzard12.8 
368:45Kate Abrams U13WVale of Aylesbury37.1 
378:46Millie Freeland U11WMarshall Milton Keynes5.7 
388:50Imogen Cox U11WBicester14.9 
398:50Caitln NealeU11WSilson Joggers  
408:53Amelie TaylorU11WCookham RC  
418:54Brogan McCafferty U11WCookham27.4 
428:54Daisy Mainwaring U11WWatford9.1 
438:55Ruby MossU11WCookham RC  
448:59Katie West U11WChiltern41.2 
459:01Charlotte Soanes U11WLuton37.8 
469:05Rosanna Speirs U13WLuton45.2 
479:17Sophie Hilton U13WChiltern39.1 
489:19Lorien Jones U11WBracknell AC41.8 
499:22Gbemi Adeoye-ShowoleU11WHarrow  
509:23Hannah Andrews U11WHarrow28.0 
519:24Hannah Newhouse U13WOxford City48.7 
529:31Grace O'Malley U13WLuton50.6 
539:38Isabella KempU11WAbingdon  
549:38Francesca BaberU11WBedford & County  
559:40Isabelle Spencer U11WCookham18.4 
569:40Pippa WillisU11WSt Albans Striders  
579:42Elsa LeechU11WSt Albans Striders  
589:47Freya Smith U11WVale of Aylesbury48.5 
5910:21Zara PickwickU11WSilson Joggers  
6010:42Sara ZilbetiU11WHarrow  
6110:46Keri Weston U11WVale of Aylesbury51.3 
6211:08Holly Rees U11WSilson33.6 
6311:13Eryn HaynesU11WSilson Joggers  
6411:15Lucy King U11WSilson29.1 
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
130:37Alex Tovey SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni-3.8 
231:06Fabian Downs SENMChiltern/Oxford Uni/Reading AC/Switzerland-3.6 
331:31Jack Parslow SENMDacorum & Tring4.9 
431:48Michael Harrison U23MBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni3.3 
531:52Daniel Woodgate SENMLuton/St. Mary's Uni/Wootton RR-1.1 
632:05Ryan Parker SENMBedford & County20.8 
732:17Liam Smith U23MMarshall Milton Keynes/Imperial College4.4 
832:28Jonathan Janes U20MBedford & County-3.5 
932:40Steven Tuttle SENMMarshall Milton Keynes-2.1 
1032:53Andrew Headley U20MBedford & County/Kent Uni-1.5 
1133:01Paul Adams SENMSt. Albans Striders-1.4 
1233:03Damian Nevins V35MHarrow-2.0 
1333:04Jim Cooper V40MHarrow/Met Police-0.5 
1433:12Sean Still U23MBedford & County20.1 
1533:18Simon Millett SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Norwich RR-1.8 
1633:25Luke Delderfield V35MTring RC-1.6 
1733:26Sam Winters SENMMarshall Milton Keynes-2.8 
1833:34James McIlroy V35MLarne5.0 
1933:39Tom Mead U23MLuton16.2 
2033:45Stephen Headley U20MBedford & County3.0 
2133:53Tim Harris V35MLuton-0.8 
2233:57Mark Palser SENMMarshall Milton Keynes1.8 
2334:07Graham Jones SENMMarshall Milton Keynes-1.6 
2434:14Mark Crabtree V35MGade Valley-0.2 
2534:21Bradley Lawrence U20MWycombe14.6 
2634:22Ian Grimshaw V40MLeighton Buzzard3.6 
2734:23Chris Hearn SENMMarshall Milton Keynes/Brunel Uni London11.2 
2834:25Glen Wright Colopy SENMHarrow/Oxford Uni/United States13.5 
2934:28Sebastien Pencole SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/France3.0 
3034:30Peter Mackrell SENMLeighton Buzzard/Marshall Milton Keynes-1.8 
3134:32Nick Hughes V45MChiltern-0.2 
3234:38Stephen Green V35MMarshall Milton Keynes5.0 
3334:41Blake Moore U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-4.3 
3434:43Tim Wright SENMBanbury6.3 
3534:47Ross Langley SENMTring RC0.2 
3634:51Jonty Wager-Leigh U20MChiltern3.6 
3734:54Craig Emmerson SENMBedford & County/Staffordshire Uni-1.3 
3834:54George Wheeler U20MMarshall Milton Keynes-3.6 
3934:55Joshua Lyman SENMMarshall Milton Keynes/Hull Uni24.1 
4034:56Charlie May SENMVale of Aylesbury-1.6 
4134:57Charles Wheeler U20MMarshall Milton Keynes-4.3 
4235:00Rhys Lewis U20MLuton19.2 
4335:02Jamie Farmer SENMRedway Runners-0.4Click your Clock logo
4435:08Jamie Marlow V35MDacorum & Tring0.5 
4535:13Alan Turnbull V45MBedford & County/Riverside6.0 
4635:23Paul Farmer V35MAmpthill & Flitwick0.4 
4735:25Phil Holland V35MAmpthill & Flitwick/Olney2.3 
4835:30Rob Taylor V40MVale of Aylesbury1.4 
4935:33Fergus Campbell V45MHeadington0.8 
5035:34Julian Critchlow V50MWatford6.1 
5135:34Martyn Summerfield V45MVale of Aylesbury7.0 
5235:42Joe Spicer U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5.2 
5335:44James Davis U20MVale of Aylesbury2.5 
5435:46Andrew Inchley V35MLeighton Buzzard2.3 
5535:46James Repper V40MChiltern2.5 
5635:53Michael Goddard U20MChiltern/Royal Air Force3.3 
5735:57Jacob Hine D U20MSt. Albans Striders20.8 
5835:58Thomas Inchley SENMLeighton Buzzard1.6 
5936:01Nigel Marley SENMOxford City21.2 
6036:03Robert Harris V35MBedford & County2.0 
6136:04Chris Wood V35MSilson1.0 
6236:07Paul Ronald Williamson V40MUnattached4.8 
6336:10Alan Wray V40MHarrow/Herne Hill12.4 
6436:14Alistair Melville-Smith V40MChiltern5.7 
6536:16Matthew Adcock V45MWatford1.6 
6636:17Robert Dean SENMThame10.7 
6736:20Joseph Dunn V35MSt. Albans Striders1.1 
6836:23Stephen Herring V45MMarshall Milton Keynes-0.2 
6936:30Tom Phelps SENMSilson18.9 
7036:31Mark Cursons V50MHarrow2.6 
7136:36Chris Norman SENMLeighton Buzzard2.1 
7236:40Archie Rippin U20MMarshall Milton Keynes13.5 
7336:43Billy Mead U23MLeighton Buzzard/Loughborough Students-1.3 
7436:43Jeremy Vick V35MMarshall Milton Keynes1.2 
7536:45Jeremy Boxberger SENMMarshall Milton Keynes/France21.3 
7636:51Mark Booth SENMWycombe-3.1 
7736:51Owen Byrne V50MBearbrook5.8 
7736:51Jim BlackSENMBedford & County  
7836:54Adam Haylock V35MLeighton Buzzard6.4 
7936:58Ross Threlfall SENMMarshall Milton Keynes8.3 
8037:04Timothy Inchley V40MLeighton Buzzard6.5 
8137:06Nick Williams V35MTring RC20.8 
8237:08David Maisey V45MVale of Aylesbury13.2 
8337:12Stuart Still V45MBedford & County4.2 
8437:13David Clark U20MWycombe-1.6 
8537:19Tim Jones V55MVale of Aylesbury5.3 
8637:20Stephen Earley V45MBedford & County40.6 
8737:21Dan Doherty V35MHigham2.7 
8837:23Richard Skilbeck V40MHeadington4.0 
8937:25Michael Kerrigan V40MMarshall Milton Keynes9.9 
9037:31Thomas Powell SENMBedford & County1.9 
9137:32Jesus Gonzalez Tejeria SENMBearbrook19.7 
9237:35Anthony James V35MGade Valley4.0 
9337:39Craig Palmer SENMAmpthill & Flitwick-2.3 
9437:40Frank Fulcher V45MHandy Cross2.2 
9537:41Charlie Mead U20MLeighton Buzzard8.1 
9637:42Edward Price V40MGade Valley6.2 
9737:42Graham Smith V40MSt. Albans Striders1.7 
9837:43Louis Hazel U20MLuton-0.7 
9937:52Graeme Jones V40MHarrow11.5 
10037:57Thomas Atkins U23MVale of Aylesbury42.3 
10137:58Mike Bridge SENMSt. Albans Striders25.2 
10238:00Paul Allen V50MTring RC/Police12.5 
10338:02Andrew Wiseall V35MChiltern4.6 
10438:03Daniel Morgan SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/New Zealand2.4 
10538:04Ashley Holmes SENMChiltern18.8 
10638:07James Bell V45MLeighton Buzzard2.6 
10738:09Jack Benedickter U23MBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick15.9 
10838:23Peter Norris SENMHarrow/Wycombe8.4 
10938:25Guy Woollett V45MGade Valley5.4 
11038:30Paul Mizon SENMRedway Runners/Ampthill & Flitwick-3.7 
11138:31Andy Byerley V45MVale of Aylesbury12.4 
11238:33Antonio Franco SENMMarshall Milton Keynes30.9 
11338:34Graham Foster V55MSt. Albans Striders11.3 
Page: 1 2 3 4 5