CC6 League External Results
Winchester
3 Jan 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
1NTJames Phillips SENMLymington Triathlon Club15.9 
10NTRobert Murray V35MHardley17.6 
100NTJeff Deacon V60MEastleigh RC21.6 
101NTCarl Jenkins V50MEastleigh RC37.8 
102NTGreg Roulston V55MHavant/Romsey47.5 
11NTBen Andrew SENMHardley3.7 
12NTToby Burrows SENMRomsey35.2 
13NTKevin Yates SENMLordshill7.4 
14NTRussell Wynn V40MNew Forest Runners13.1 
15NTSimon Hall SENMTotton6.4 
16NTSteve Wallington V55MTotton12.1 
17NTSteve Wardle V40MNew Forest Runners8.3 
18NTToby Greenfield V35MStubbington Green25.4 
19NTNeil Jennings SENMRomsey0.0 
2NTDaniel Campion V35MLordshill0.6 
20NTPaul Sidaway V55MEastleigh RC9.6 
21NTRobert Cranstone V55MRoyal Manor of Portland8.8 
22NTMatthew Brearley V50MLymington Triathlon Club16.4 
23NTMark Jones SENMEastleigh RC/Stubbington Green3.9 
24NTNeil Catchlove V35MLordshill2.8 
25NTMichael Mcmahon V45MLordshill6.2 
26NTRobert Agar SENMLordshill2.7 
27NTStephen Williams SENMStubbington Green6.9 
28NTTony Rickman V40MLordshill5.0 
29NTJordan McRitchie U17MStubbington Green18.6 
3NTAndrew Simpson V40MStubbington Green1.7 
30NTSteve Churcher V50MEastleigh RC9.3 
31NTAndy Chase V45MNew Forest Runners6.2 
32NTDimitri Elenis V40MNew Forest Runners6.3 
33NTAndrew Kellaway V45MHardley13.6 
34NTAngus Coull V45MEastleigh RC8.4 
35NTAndrew Gates V55MTotton9.2 
36NTDan LathamSENMHardley  
37NTChristopher Barnes V50MTotton9.1 
38NTDavid Kenyon V50MHalterworth11.4 
39NTJohnathan MarsdenSENMTotton  
4NTAndrew Lewis SENMEastleigh RC1.0 
40NTChristopher Neil Lamb V40MLordshill10.7 
41NTMartin Stevens V35MLordshill17.2 
42NTChris Cook SENMLordshill7.5 
43NTStuart Judd V45MNew Forest Runners17.5 
44NTAndrew Moody V50MNew Forest Runners10.9 
45NTBrian Jones V55MEastleigh RC9.9 
46NTAdrian Smith V60MLymington Triathlon Club41.3 
47NTMick Anglim V65MHardley10.9 
48NTMichael Snowden V40MEastleigh RC13.9 
49NTPeter Simpson SENMStubbington Green19.0 
5NTMike Bisson V35MLordshill11.4 
50NTMark Pocock V40MEastleigh RC7.0 
51NTDavid Seymour V50MWessex RR22.1 
52NTMichael Roe V45MLordshill20.4 
53NTMike Mattingly V55MLordshill11.6 
54NTSimon Ibbotson SENMHardley5.0 
55NTMark Darcy V40MHardley36.1 
56NTPeter Ellis V55MTotton12.5 
57NTAndy DonnV40MStubbington Green  
58NTNick Crane V60MStubbington Green12.0 
59NTSteve DunfordV60MWessex  
6NTPeter Boustred SENMLordshill1.0 
60NTSpencer Meyer V45MEastleigh RC12.1 
61NTPeter Mills V55MTotton24.7 
62NTTony Lees V55MTotton10.3 
63NTColin Jones V60MEastleigh RC19.4 
64NTPaul WhitakerV50MRomsey  
65NTAlistair LongworthSENMTotton  
66NTBrian BakerV40MLymington Tri  
67NTAndrew Warren SENMTotton9.4 
68NTMike Bath V45MEastleigh RC12.3 
69NTIan Swain V50MNew Forest Runners15.0 
7NTBenjamin Pitman SENMLordshill-0.1 
70NTIan Banks V55MHardley35.9 
71NTJim DoelV40MEastleigh  
72NTJonathan Kitchen SENMLordshill20.8 
73NTMatthew Whitlocke SENMLordshill12.9 
74NTAndy Simpson V50MHardley35.2 
75NTPaul Garland V50MHalterworth18.7 
76NTDavid Murray V50MTotton19.5 
77NTChris Stapleford V55MStubbington Green16.0 
78NTIan Ordish V55MHardley17.5 
79NTJulian Smith V55MNew Forest Runners16.8 
8NTMike PageSENMHardley  
80NTAnthony Kendrick V55MTotton10.2 
81NTChris Mead V45MNew Forest Runners10.8 
82NTAdrian Lynham V40MLordshill18.7 
83NTNicholas Pink V40MEastleigh RC18.8 
84NTDarren John Price V40MNew Forest Runners17.8 
85NTMike Mills V65MTotton23.7 
86NTAllan DareSENMTotton  
87NTRichard Alderson V35MTotton38.6 
88NTMatthew Sprack V35MEastleigh RC19.9 
89NTDean Pettitt V40MEastleigh RC30.0 
9NTTom EnglandSENMHardley  
90NTRoger Fleming V65MLordshill29.1 
91NTAndrew Payne V45MEastleigh RC22.7 
92NTAdrian Mudle V55MHardley31.1 
93NTSteve BattenSENMTotton  
94NTDavid McElhenny V60MHardley17.7 
95NTRobert Wells V40MHardley20.9 
96NTTimothy Sly V45MLordshill12.8 
97NTAlan Boot V35MLymington Triathlon Club50.8 
98NTDerek Kelly V70MRomsey41.1 
99NTRichard WiddopV60MWessex  
ZXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
1NTJo Haley V35WTotton19.0 
10NTAlice Burch SENWTotton6.6 
11NTLynda Brown V40WRomsey44.4 
12NTEsther Hardie V35WTotton13.4 
13NTJane Morgan V55WHardley13.9 
14NTLynn McDonagh V45WHardley16.3 
15NTKatherine Charles U17WNew Forest Runners12.0 
16NTEmma Pilbeam V40WTotton14.8 
17NTLottie LordSENWStubbington Green  
18NTBecca Lurcock SENWWinchester/Romsey13.7 
19NTDiane Mattingly V50WLordshill13.2 
2NTBeccy LordSENWStubbington Green  
20NTLara Cove SENWTotton17.9 
21NTKatrin Pritchard V50WNew Forest Runners21.8 
22NTAlice Jones SENWLordshill10.7 
23NTClaire Cannon SENWLordshill12.4 
24NTSue Wearne V50WNew Forest Runners17.0 
25NTAngela Corrie SENWLordshill24.3 
26NTHayley Payne V40WEastleigh RC14.0 
27NTVirginia Collins V60WTotton16.2 
28NTSarah Nangle V35WEastleigh RC9.2 
29NTPenny Jennings V50WRomsey17.5 
3NTNikki Roebuck V35WStubbington Green7.8 
30NTCaroline Woodford V60WNew Forest Runners16.8 
31NTGeorgia Duddridge V45WNew Forest Runners19.4 
32NTLucy Fraser SENWLordshill12.0 
33NTJulia Abab V55WRomsey39.8 
34NTSuzanne Gardner V40WHalterworth20.0 
35NTKirsty RickmanSENWLordshill  
36NTSandra Judd V40WHalterworth22.4 
37NTMandy Judd V50WNew Forest Runners25.5 
38NTEmily Smith V35WLordshill17.4 
39NTAnna Duignan V65WRomsey22.8 
4NTSarah CranstoneV50WStubbington Green  
40NTLiz Slade V45WRomsey30.9 
41NTCatherine Pascoe V50WNew Forest Runners34.3 
42NTRosemarie Osborn V65WNew Forest Runners21.8 
43NTSara McRitchie V40WStubbington Green21.8 
44NTAlison Kaines V50WTotton24.0 
45NTMary Corbett V55WEastleigh RC21.6 
46NTPam Kemp V50WStubbington Green22.9 
47NTKaren Keane V55WRomsey26.2 
48NTKatherine Chamberlain V40WStubbington Green20.4 
49NTAnn-Marie Vanderplank V40WTotton19.5 
5NTEsther Wiley V35WTotton8.4 
50NTMarion Yeomans V45WRomsey16.9 
51NTDiana Davis V60WTotton26.1 
52NTSandy Wright V50WEastleigh RC23.4 
53NTJo SkinnerSENWTotton  
54NTStephanie Dibden V60WEastleigh RC39.3 
55NTHelen Newberry V50WEastleigh RC41.7 
56NTYvonne Cooley V60WEastleigh RC44.4 
57NTBeverley Rawlings V40WLordshill44.8 
58NTDeborah Rees V45WRomsey25.8 
59NTLiz SmithV40WLordshill  
6NTLucy May SENWStubbington Green11.2 
60NTRuihua HouV40WLordshill  
61NTPam Bungay V55WTotton26.2 
62NTCarole Bailey V50WHardley36.2 
63NTTina Mills V55WTotton22.1 
64NTWendy Couper V70WRomsey32.4 
65NTAnne Bruce LowV70WHardley  
7NTLydia Browning V40WEastleigh RC11.1 
8NTJacquie Barlow V40WTotton11.0 
9NTEmma HopkinsSENWLordshill