CC6 League External Results
Winchester
3 Jan 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   James Phillips SENMLymington Triathlon Club5.5 
10NT   Robert Murray V35MHardley11.5 
100NT   Jeff Deacon V60MEastleigh RC21.2 
101NT   Carl Jenkins V50MEastleigh RC27.0 
102NT   Greg Roulston V55MHavant/Romsey35.9 
11NT   Ben Andrew SENMHardley3.4 
12NT   Toby Burrows SENMRomsey24.9 
13NT   Kevin Yates SENMLordshill1.6 
14NT   Russell Wynn V40MNew Forest Runners5.9 
15NT   Simon Hall SENMTotton5.3 
16NT   Steve Wallington V55MTotton11.1 
17NT   Steve Wardle V40MNew Forest Runners5.4 
18NT   Toby Greenfield V35MStubbington Green14.9 
19NT   Neil Jennings SENMRomsey0.7 
2NT   Daniel Campion V35MLordshill0.9 
20NT   Paul Sidaway V55MEastleigh RC6.6 
21NT   Robert Cranstone V55MRoyal Manor of Portland5.8 
22NT   Matthew Brearley V50MLymington Triathlon Club12.3 
23NT   Mark Jones SENMEastleigh RC/Stubbington Green2.2 
24NT   Neil Catchlove V35MLordshill1.8 
25NT   Michael Mcmahon V45MLordshill5.0 
26NT   Robert Daniel Agar SENMLordshill4.2 
27NT   Stephen Williams SENMStubbington Green11.9 
28NT   Tony Rickman V40MLordshill7.2 
29NT   Jordan McRitchie U17MStubbington Green8.4 
3NT   Andrew Simpson V40MStubbington Green2.3 
30NT   Steve Churcher V50MEastleigh RC7.4 
31NT   Andy Chase V45MNew Forest Runners4.6 
32NT   Dimitri Elenis V40MNew Forest Runners7.2 
33NT   Andrew Kellaway V45MHardley11.0 
34NT   Angus Coull V45MEastleigh RC6.3 
35NT   Andrew Gates V55MTotton9.1 
36NT   Dan LathamSENMHardley  
37NT   Christopher Barnes V50MTotton22.5 
38NT   David Kenyon V50MHalterworth8.8 
39NT   Johnathan MarsdenSENMTotton  
4NT   Andrew Lewis SENMEastleigh RC3.2 
40NT   Christopher Neil Lamb V40MLordshill14.8 
41NT   Martin Stevens V35MLordshill9.5 
42NT   Chris Cook SENMLordshill8.1 
43NT   Stuart Judd V45MNew Forest Runners13.7 
44NT   Andrew Moody V50MNew Forest Runners10.9 
45NT   Brian Jones V55MEastleigh RC6.9 
46NT   Adrian Smith V60MLymington Triathlon Club30.8 
47NT   Mick Anglim V65MHardley11.2 
48NT   Michael Snowden V40MEastleigh RC11.5 
49NT   Peter Simpson SENMStubbington Green14.3 
5NT   Mike Bisson V35MLordshill4.4 
50NT   Mark Pocock V40MEastleigh RC5.3 
51NT   David Seymour V50MWessex RR32.0 
52NT   Michael Roe V45MLordshill13.7 
53NT   Mike Mattingly V55MLordshill10.3 
54NT   Simon Ibbotson SENMHardley6.4 
55NT   Mark Darcy V40MHardley26.2 
56NT   Peter Ellis V55MTotton10.6 
57NT   Andy DonnV40MStubbington Green  
58NT   Nick Crane V60MStubbington Green13.1 
59NT   Steve DunfordV60MWessex  
6NT   Peter Boustred SENMLordshill2.3 
60NT   Spencer Meyer V45MEastleigh RC9.6 
61NT   Peter Mills V55MTotton14.4 
62NT   Tony Lees V55MTotton9.9 
63NT   Colin Jones V60MEastleigh RC15.9 
64NT   Paul WhitakerV50MRomsey  
65NT   Alistair LongworthSENMTotton  
66NT   Brian BakerV40MLymington Tri  
67NT   Andrew Warren SENMTotton10.4 
68NT   Mike Bath V45MEastleigh RC10.0 
69NT   Ian Swain V50MNew Forest Runners15.9 
7NT   Benjamin Pitman SENMLordshill0.2 
70NT   Ian Banks V55MHardley25.5 
71NT   Jim DoelV40MEastleigh  
72NT   Jonathan Kitchen SENMLordshill12.2 
73NT   Matthew Whitlocke SENMLordshill18.2 
74NT   Andy Simpson V50MHardley28.9 
75NT   Paul Garland V50MHalterworth21.6 
76NT   David Murray V50MTotton18.9 
77NT   Chris Stapleford V55MStubbington Green12.6 
78NT   Ian Ordish V55MHardley30.6 
79NT   Julian Smith V55MNew Forest Runners13.7 
8NT   Mike PageSENMHardley  
80NT   Tony KendrickV50MTotton  
81NT   Chris Mead V45MNew Forest Runners22.2 
82NT   Adrian Lynham V40MLordshill25.8 
83NT   Nicholas Pink V40MEastleigh RC16.0 
84NT   Darren John Price V40MNew Forest Runners14.5 
85NT   Mike Mills V65MTotton17.1 
86NT   Allan DareSENMTotton  
87NT   Richard Alderson V35MTotton28.3 
88NT   Matthew Sprack V35MEastleigh RC14.1 
89NT   Dean Pettitt V40MEastleigh RC19.6 
9NT   Tom EnglandSENMHardley  
90NT   Roger Fleming V65MLordshill25.5 
91NT   Andrew Payne V45MEastleigh RC21.9 
92NT   Adrian Mudle V55MHardley21.7 
93NT   Steve BattenSENMTotton  
94NT   David McElhenny V60MHardley13.9 
95NT   Robert Wells V40MHardley22.1 
96NT   Timothy Sly V45MLordshill11.5 
97NT   Alan Boot V35MLymington Triathlon Club36.0 
98NT   Derek Kelly V70MRomsey35.6 
99NT   Richard WiddopV60MWessex  
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Jo Haley V35WTotton8.7 
10NT   Alice Burch SENWTotton8.6 
11NT   Lynda Brown V40WRomsey33.1 
12NT   Esther Hardie V35WTotton13.4 
13NT   Jane Morgan V55WHardley15.9 
14NT   Lynn McDonagh V45WHardley12.5 
15NT   Katherine Charles U17WNew Forest Runners11.8 
16NT   Emma Pilbeam V40WTotton16.8 
17NT   Lottie LordSENWStubbington Green  
18NT   Rebecca LurcockSENWRomsey  
19NT   Diane Mattingly V50WLordshill12.1 
2NT   Beccy LordSENWStubbington Green  
20NT   Lara Cove SENWTotton27.9 
21NT   Katrin Pritchard V50WNew Forest Runners15.7 
22NT   Alice Jones SENWLordshill11.9 
23NT   Claire Cannon SENWLordshill13.2 
24NT   Sue Wearne V50WNew Forest Runners19.2 
25NT   Angela Corrie SENWLordshill18.1 
26NT   Hayley Payne V40WEastleigh RC14.9 
27NT   Virginia Collins V60WTotton16.1 
28NT   Sarah Nangle V35WEastleigh RC18.4 
29NT   Penny Jennings V50WRomsey19.8 
3NT   Nikki Roebuck V35WStubbington Green5.8 
30NT   Caroline Woodford V60WNew Forest Runners16.5 
31NT   Georgia Duddridge V45WNew Forest Runners19.8 
32NT   Lucy Fraser SENWLordshill13.4 
33NT   Julia Abab V55WRomsey35.5 
34NT   Suzanne Gardner V40WHalterworth19.8 
35NT   Kirsty RickmanSENWLordshill  
36NT   Sandra Judd V40WHalterworth20.2 
37NT   Mandy Judd V50WNew Forest Runners23.3 
38NT   Emily Smith V35WLordshill20.0 
39NT   Anna Duignan V65WRomsey24.7 
4NT   Sarah CranstoneV50WStubbington Green  
40NT   Liz Slade V45WRomsey32.3 
41NT   Catherine Pascoe V50WNew Forest Runners23.8 
42NT   Rosemarie Osborn V65WNew Forest Runners21.0 
43NT   Sara McRitchie V40WStubbington Green18.4 
44NT   Alison Kaines V50WTotton22.3 
45NT   Mary Corbett V55WEastleigh RC19.7 
46NT   Pam Kemp V50WStubbington Green19.7 
47NT   Karen Keane V55WRomsey  
48NT   Katherine Chamberlain V40WStubbington Green17.4 
49NT   Ann-Marie Vanderplank V40WTotton20.2 
5NT   Esther Wiley V35WTotton9.8 
50NT   Marion Kelly V45WRomsey17.1 
51NT   Diana Davis V60WTotton24.5 
52NT   Sandy Wright V50WEastleigh RC24.6 
53NT   Jo SkinnerSENWTotton  
54NT   Stephanie Dibden V60WEastleigh RC31.3 
55NT   Helen Newberry V50WEastleigh RC31.4 
56NT   Yvonne Cooley V60WEastleigh RC35.4 
57NT   Beverley Rawlings V40WLordshill34.8 
58NT   Deborah Rees V45WRomsey34.1 
59NT   Liz SmithV40WLordshill  
6NT   Lucy May SENWStubbington Green9.3 
60NT   Ruihua HouV40WLordshill  
61NT   Pam Bungay V55WTotton26.4 
62NT   Carole Bailey V50WHardley34.8 
63NT   Tina Mills V55WTotton21.6 
64NT   Wendy Couper V70WRomsey30.9 
65NT   Anne Bruce LowV70WHardley  
7NT   Lydia Browning V40WEastleigh RC8.8 
8NT   Jacquie Barlow V40WTotton10.8 
9NT   Emma HopkinsSENWLordshill