CC6 League External Results
Janesmoor Pond
13 Dec 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Richard Waldron SENMSouthampton-2.4 
10NT   Marc Cole V40MSouthampton2.5 
11NT   Robert Finch SENMSouthampton6.4 
12NT   Joe Chick SENMWinchester3.1 
13NT   Tom EnglandSENMHardley  
14NT   Jon Hannan V35MSouthampton2.0 
15NT   Jack Webb U20MStubbington Green19.0 
16NT   John Wallace V45MEastleigh RC8.0 
17NT   Matt Tanner V40MHardley7.2 
18NT   Toby Greenfield V35MStubbington Green19.9 
19NT   Matthew Brearley V50MLymington Triathlon Club15.0 
2NT   Max Costley U23MSouthampton-2.4 
20NT   Simon Hall SENMTotton6.4 
21NT   Neil Jennings SENMRomsey1.1 
22NT   Paul Sidaway V55MEastleigh RC7.0 
23NT   Howard Long V50MSouthampton/Army8.3 
24NT   Mark Jones SENMEastleigh RC/Stubbington Green3.4 
25NT   Ian Race V50MStubbington Green29.3 
26NT   Aaron CleeveSENMEastleigh  
27NT   Graeme Browning-Martin SENMTotton16.5 
28NT   Angus Coull V45MEastleigh RC7.0 
29NT   Andrew Gates V55MTotton7.6 
3NT   Tom Cully U20MSouthampton-0.7 
30NT   Dimitri Elenis V40MNew Forest Runners6.9 
31NT   Mark West V40MSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets6.1 
32NT   Steve Oliver V55MWinchester6.5 
33NT   Andrew Kellaway V45MHardley14.3 
34NT   Ian Moran V55MEastleigh RC7.7 
35NT   Mark Adams V45MRomsey19.0 
36NT   Olaf Mathar SENMWinchester  
37NT   Stephen Lowy V40MWinchester7.2 
38NT   Paul Blundell V50MHardley13.5 
39NT   Phill Brown SENMLymington Triathlon Club5.2 
4NT   Sam Costley U17MSouthampton-2.8 
40NT   Paul Bullen V35MTotton6.3 
41NT   Johnathan MarsdenSENMTotton  
42NT   John TiltV50MSouthampton AC  
43NT   Dan LathamSENMHardley  
44NT   John MacInnes V50MSouthampton8.1 
45NT   Stephen Williams SENMStubbington Green3.1 
46NT   Brian BakerV40MLymington Tri  
47NT   Richard Clark-LyonsSENMTotton  
48NT   Dan Eastley SENMWinchester16.3 
49NT   Simon Ibbotson SENMHardley6.7 
5NT   Andrew Simpson V40MStubbington Green0.6 
50NT   Peter Mills V55MTotton19.1 
51NT   Mike Bell V60MStubbington Green7.8 
52NT   Samuel Gears U17MNew Forest Runners27.1 
53NT   Tony Peelo V60MRomsey/Police34.9 
54NT   Andrew Warren SENMTotton8.1 
55NT   Mark Parkin V60MEastleigh RC14.0 
56NT   Colin Jones V60MEastleigh RC16.6 
57NT   Spencer Meyer V45MEastleigh RC12.9 
58NT   Tony Lees V55MTotton9.7 
59NT   Brian Rumary V60MEastleigh RC22.2 
6NT   Emyr Morgan V40MSouthampton2.4 
60NT   Richard Gears V45MNew Forest Runners15.8 
61NT   Ian Ordish V55MHardley25.7 
62NT   Ian Banks V55MHardley30.5 
63NT   Nick Waddell V55MWinchester15.6 
64NT   David Murray V50MTotton18.3 
65NT   Peter Watts V60MWinchester12.0 
66NT   Adrian Mudle V55MHardley25.5 
67NT   Paul Garland V50MHalterworth26.5 
68NT   Mark WhitockSENMTotton  
69NT   Tim Yeandle V60MEastleigh RC22.3 
7NT   Robert Dempster V40MSouthampton2.5 
70NT   Mike Mills V65MTotton19.6 
71NT   Andrew Payne V45MEastleigh RC19.5 
72NT   Richard EdwardsV60MLymington Tri  
73NT   Steve Bradley V55MHardley15.3 
74NT   Simon Mason V60MTotton24.4 
75NT   Alan Boot V35MLymington Triathlon Club36.0 
76NT   Derek Kelly V70MRomsey29.9 
77NT   Greg Roulston V55MHavant/Romsey33.0 
78NT   Jeff Deacon V60MEastleigh RC21.1 
79NT   Carl Jenkins V50MEastleigh RC31.8 
8NT   Ashley ForbesSENMSouthampton AC  
80NT   Robert Wells V40MHardley22.0 
81NT   Roy Van Hal V65MHardley  
9NT   Daniel Foster V35MStubbington Green3.7 
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Vicky Shaw SENWStubbington Green6.2 
10NT   Helen Oliver SENWWinchester/Les Croupiers6.6 
11NT   Lynda Brown V40WRomsey34.3 
12NT   Lynn McDonagh V45WHardley16.3 
13NT   Emma Pilbeam V40WTotton15.0 
14NT   Catherine Timson V35WWinchester/Fleet & Crookham16.8 
15NT   Penny Forse V65WStubbington Green12.4 
16NT   Becca Lurcock SENWWinchester/Romsey9.3 
17NT   Jane Morgan V55WHardley19.0 
18NT   Katherine Charles U17WNew Forest Runners14.1 
19NT   Gabby O'brienSENWRunning Sstrs  
2NT   Nikki Roebuck V35WStubbington Green6.7 
20NT   Lara Cove SENWTotton20.8 
21NT   Vicky Langdon SENWWinchester32.1 
22NT   Hannah HuntSENWRomsey  
23NT   Rachel Byers V45WWinchester14.0 
24NT   Hayley Payne V40WEastleigh RC12.0 
25NT   Claire DeaconV50WRunning Sstrs  
26NT   Mel Hobson V40WLymington Triathlon Club31.0 
27NT   Penny Jennings V50WRomsey21.2 
28NT   Linda MasseyV50WSouthampton A C  
29NT   Liz Slade V45WRomsey23.9 
3NT   Zoe West V40WSouthampton14.8 
30NT   Julia Abab V55WRomsey28.6 
31NT   Anna Duignan V65WRomsey21.6 
32NT   Farah Hibberd V45WTotton26.7 
33NT   Kirstie HubbardSENWLymington Tri  
34NT   Donna Rodger V45WSolent Running Sisters13.7 
35NT   Mary Corbett V55WEastleigh RC18.4 
36NT   Emily WilkinsonSENWWinchester  
37NT   Rosemarie Osborn V65WNew Forest Runners21.5 
38NT   Pam Kemp V50WStubbington Green20.5 
39NT   Catherine Pascoe V50WNew Forest Runners28.6 
4NT   Lynne Whitaker V55WWinchester10.2 
40NT   Rene Elizabeth Pilbeam V60WTotton24.7 
41NT   Diana Davis V60WTotton24.2 
42NT   Sandy Wright V50WEastleigh RC24.3 
43NT   Jules DinwoodeV50WStubbington Green  
44NT   Marion Yeomans V45WRomsey17.7 
45NT   Karen Keane V55WRomsey21.8 
46NT   Deborah Rees V45WRomsey26.1 
47NT   Louise Hillier-WhealV40WRunning Sstrs  
48NT   Tracy Conner V45WEastleigh RC35.5 
49NT   Elaine Grist V60WEastleigh RC26.2 
5NT   Christine Currie V35WEastleigh RC12.6 
50NT   Tina Mills V55WTotton20.1 
51NT   Leonora Stovell V55WHardley35.6 
52NT   Maria WhitlockSENWTotton  
53NT   Wendy Couper V70WRomsey30.5 
54NT   Vicki OrbaV50WRunning Sstrs  
55NT   Anne Bruce LowV70WHardley  
6NT   Emma Carter V40WWinchester9.6 
7NT   Charlotte Hoskins V35WWinchester7.7 
8NT   Tamatha Ryan V45WRomsey20.3 
9NT   Samantha Parkinson V40WWinchester8.1