CC6 League External Results
Dibden Purlieu
22 Nov 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Richard Waldron SENMSouthampton-2.0 
10NT   Rob Arkell SENMStubbington Green-0.4 
100NT   Derek Warn V50MSouthampton/Eastern Masters27.0 
101NT   Ian Swain V50MNew Forest Runners15.9 
102NT   Tony Lees V55MTotton9.9 
103NT   Samuel Gears U17MNew Forest Runners22.2 
104NT   Darren John Price V40MNew Forest Runners14.5 
105NT   Richard Alderson V35MTotton28.3 
106NT   Matthew Whitlocke SENMLordshill18.2 
107NT   Mike Bath V45MEastleigh RC10.0 
108NT   Chris Davidson V55MStubbington Green12.8 
109NT   Tom Vamos V45MWinchester17.5 
11NT   Andrew Simpson V40MStubbington Green2.3 
110NT   Terry WalshV60MNew Forest  
111NT   Paul Garland V50MHalterworth21.6 
112NT   Adrian Lynham V40MLordshill25.8 
113NT   Matthew Sprack V35MEastleigh RC14.1 
114NT   Wayne Norton-HillV40MTotton  
115NT   Roger Fleming V65MLordshill25.5 
116NT   Peter Watts V55MWinchester11.4 
117NT   Dean Pettitt V40MEastleigh RC19.6 
118NT   Mel HollowayV50MEastleigh  
119NT   David Murray V50MTotton18.9 
12NT   Ashley ForbesSENMSAC  
120NT   Russell Mead V50MStubbington Green15.2 
121NT   Chris Mead V45MNew Forest Runners22.2 
122NT   Paul Jamieson V45MLordshill19.3 
123NT   Tim Yeandle V60MEastleigh RC21.2 
124NT   Joe Roberts SENMLordshill23.4 
125NT   Chris CollinsV40MLymington Tri  
126NT   Mike Mills V65MTotton17.1 
127NT   Richie Pearson V65MSouthampton17.1 
128NT   Richard EdwardsV60MLymington Tri  
129NT   Mark WhitockSENMTotton  
13NT   Julian Mann V35MWinchester3.9 
130NT   Allan DareSENMTotton  
131NT   Timothy Sly V45MLordshill11.5 
132NT   Craig Taylor V40MTotton17.4 
133NT   Douglas Maclean V70MWessex RR29.2 
134NT   Peter Haynes V65MSouthampton22.4 
135NT   Simon Mason V60MTotton21.6 
136NT   Alan Boot V35MLymington Triathlon Club36.0 
137NT   Steve BattenSENMTotton  
138NT   Adrian Field V50MWinchester16.3 
139NT   Steve Till V55MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Southampton20.1 
14NT   Andrew Lewis SENMEastleigh RC3.2 
140NT   Keith Stone V70MRomsey  
141NT   Derek Kelly V70MRomsey35.6 
142NT   Jeff Oswald V55MLordshill31.2 
143NT   Carl Jenkins V50MEastleigh RC27.0 
144NT   Dave ClothierV60MEastleigh  
145NT   Paul Hammond V60MEastleigh RC23.3 
146NT   Jeff Deacon V60MEastleigh RC21.2 
15NT   Jon Osman V55MEastleigh RC5.1 
16NT   David Currie V35MEastleigh RC3.6 
17NT   Andrew Griggs V35MLordshill-0.4 
18NT   Robert Dempster V40MSouthampton3.4 
19NT   Emyr Morgan V40MSouthampton1.6 
2NT   James Phillips SENMLymington Triathlon Club5.5 
20NT   Kevin Yates SENMLordshill1.6 
21NT   Marc Cole V40MSouthampton3.0 
22NT   Jack Webb U20MStubbington Green14.2 
23NT   Fred DavidsonSENMStubbington  
24NT   Robert Finch SENMSouthampton3.7 
25NT   Mark Glanville V35MLordshill8.7 
26NT   Pete CostelyV50MSAC  
27NT   Andy Chase V45MNew Forest Runners4.6 
28NT   Simon Hall SENMTotton5.3 
29NT   Jon Hannan V35MSouthampton2.4 
3NT   Connor Lopez U17MNew Forest Runners12.1 
30NT   Steve Wallington V55MTotton11.1 
31NT   Allan MillerV40MTotton  
32NT   Neil Catchlove V35MLordshill1.8 
33NT   Stuart GravesV40MLymington Tri  
34NT   Paul Sidaway V55MEastleigh RC6.6 
35NT   John Wallace V45MEastleigh RC5.0 
36NT   Matthew Brearley V50MLymington Triathlon Club12.3 
37NT   Robert Daniel Agar SENMLordshill4.2 
38NT   David Cooper SENMLordshill7.8 
39NT   Gavin Lacey V50MEastleigh RC6.2 
4NT   Daniel Hunt V35MLordshill2.2 
40NT   Jack TurnerSENMLymington Tri  
41NT   Michael Mcmahon V45MLordshill5.0 
42NT   Thomas Watson V35MWinchester11.2 
43NT   Martyn West V60MSouthampton/Winchester8.1 
44NT   Dimitri Elenis V40MNew Forest Runners7.2 
45NT   Mark Adams V45MRomsey14.0 
46NT   Steve Oliver V55MWinchester5.7 
47NT   Mark Jones SENMEastleigh RC/Stubbington Green2.2 
48NT   Phill Brown SENMLymington Triathlon Club5.4 
49NT   Andrew Gates V55MTotton9.1 
5NT   Mike GregorySENMStubbington  
50NT   Angus Coull V45MEastleigh RC6.3 
51NT   Ian Moran V55MEastleigh RC8.6 
52NT   Graeme Browning-Martin SENMSouthampton14.3 
53NT   Aaron CleeveSENMEastleigh  
54NT   Steve Taylor V45MLordshill8.3 
55NT   Stephen Lowy V40MWinchester7.2 
56NT   Neil Jennings SENMRomsey0.7 
57NT   Tim DonaldV40MWinchester  
58NT   Steve Churcher V50MEastleigh RC7.4 
59NT   Liam Dredge V35MStubbington Green17.8 
6NT   Sam CostelyU20MSAC  
60NT   David Kenyon V50MHalterworth8.8 
61NT   Mark WestV40MSAC  
62NT   Peter Kay V55MStubbington Green11.6 
63NT   Stuart Judd V45MNew Forest Runners13.7 
64NT   Brian Jones V55MEastleigh RC6.9 
65NT   Christopher Neil Lamb V40MLordshill14.8 
66NT   Andrew Hayter V40MTotton23.3 
67NT   Fabrizio De LiberaliV40MWinchester  
68NT   Nick Crane V60MStubbington Green13.1 
69NT   Brian BakerV40MLymington Tri  
7NT   Mike Bisson V35MLordshill4.4 
70NT   Jonathan Tilt V50MSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets/Halterworth5.7 
71NT   Christopher Brown SENMRomsey31.4 
72NT   Adrian Smith V60MLymington Triathlon Club30.8 
73NT   Mark Hayes V40MTotton20.3 
74NT   Simon Ashdown V45MLordshill10.5 
75NT   John MacInnes V50MSouthampton6.4 
76NT   Steve DunfordV60MWessex  
77NT   Richard Gears V45MNew Forest Runners15.2 
78NT   Peter Simpson SENMStubbington Green14.3 
79NT   Michael HodgesV40MEastleigh  
8NT   Daniel Campion V35MLordshill0.9 
80NT   Paul Neville V45MWinchester10.1 
81NT   Christopher Barnes V50MTotton22.5 
82NT   Mike Mattingly V55MLordshill10.3 
83NT   Jim DoelV40MEastleigh  
84NT   Mike Bell V60MStubbington Green7.8 
85NT   Andrew Warren SENMTotton10.4 
86NT   Spencer Meyer V45MEastleigh RC9.6 
87NT   Michael McCabe V60MNew Forest Runners21.7 
88NT   Steve Robinson V35MLordshill13.7 
89NT   Peter Mills V55MTotton14.4 
9NT   Tom Cully U20MSouthampton-0.2 
90NT   Peter Ellis V50MTotton10.6 
91NT   Colin Jones V60MEastleigh RC15.9 
92NT   Jonathan Kitchen SENMLordshill12.2 
93NT   Paul Smith V40MStubbington Green20.2 
94NT   Mark Parkin V60MEastleigh RC15.3 
95NT   Nick Waddell V50MWinchester13.9 
96NT   Howard Jarrett SENMLordshill14.0 
97NT   Keith Mack V50MLordshill12.2 
98NT   Tony Peelo V60MRomsey/Police33.9 
99NT   Tony KendrickV50MTotton  
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Jo Haley V35WTotton8.7 
10NT   Amanda MilesSENWTOTTON  
11NT   Sarah Winstone SENWLordshill3.9 
12NT   Emma Carter V40WWinchester8.4 
13NT   Charlotte Hoskins V35WWinchester9.8 
14NT   Becky Tovey SENWRomsey11.4 
15NT   Sarah Gurney V40WWinchester5.3 
16NT   Tamatha Ryan V45WRomsey17.5 
17NT   Lucy May SENWStubbington Green9.3 
18NT   Donna Mitchell V40WStubbington Green24.8 
19NT   Karen Wardle V35WNew Forest Runners9.8 
2NT   Bryher BownessSENWSAC  
20NT   Frances Lord V55WStubbington Green17.3 
21NT   Chloe Woolf SENWNew Forest Runners12.4 
22NT   Alison CaldwellSENWLORDSHILL  
23NT   Emma Pilbeam V40WTotton16.8 
24NT   Gabby O'BrienSENWRUNNING SSTRS  
25NT   Suzanna Judd U17WNew Forest Runners32.0 
26NT   Rebecca LurcockSENWROMSEY  
27NT   Katherine Charles U17WNew Forest Runners11.8 
28NT   Penny Forse V65WStubbington Green13.1 
29NT   Lucile Leroyer SENWWinchester28.2 
3NT   Karen Rushton V45WWinchester5.5 
30NT   Lara Cove SENWTotton27.9 
31NT   Diane Mattingly V50WLordshill12.1 
32NT   Olivia Snellgrove U17WNew Forest Runners33.2 
33NT   Rachel Byers V45WWinchester17.0 
34NT   Mel Hobson V40WLymington Triathlon Club30.0 
35NT   Emily Smith V35WLordshill20.0 
36NT   Claire Cannon SENWLordshill13.2 
37NT   Kirsty Ware LaneSENWLORDSHILL  
38NT   Virginia Collins V60WTotton16.1 
39NT   Dawn Haynes-Sewell V40WStubbington Green18.4 
4NT   Esther Wiley V35WTotton9.8 
40NT   Hannah HuntSENWROMSEY  
41NT   Sue Wearne V50WNew Forest Runners19.2 
42NT   Sheila Nash V50WNew Forest Runners15.7 
43NT   Carrie Oliver V50WWinchester16.9 
44NT   Claire DeaconV50WRUNNING SSTRS  
45NT   Caroline Woodford V60WNew Forest Runners16.5 
46NT   Sophie MackenzieSENWRUNNING SSTRS  
47NT   Laura McKenzie SENWLordshill22.6 
48NT   Louise Snook V45WWinchester15.6 
49NT   Sharon Wyeth V40WHalterworth22.8 
5NT   Karen Hazlitt V45WWinchester6.6 
50NT   Sandra Judd V40WHalterworth20.2 
51NT   Kirstie HubbardSENWLYMINGTON TRI  
52NT   Irene Moreno Millan SENWLordshill14.4 
53NT   Penny Jennings V50WRomsey19.8 
54NT   Joy Radford V60WWinchester/South West Vets11.9 
55NT   Mandy Judd V50WNew Forest Runners23.3 
56NT   Annabel TaylorV40WLYMINGTON TRI  
57NT   Julia Abab V55WRomsey35.5 
58NT   Julia Boustred SENWLordshill21.1 
59NT   Liz Slade V45WRomsey32.3 
6NT   Holly Collier U17WNew Forest Runners5.1 
60NT   Anna Duignan V65WRomsey24.7 
61NT   Alison Kaines V50WTotton22.3 
62NT   Tegan Gears U20WNew Forest Runners36.0 
63NT   Farah Hibberd V45WTotton26.0 
64NT   Hayley Newman SENWLordshill15.8 
65NT   Lauren Holmes SENWNew Forest Runners  
66NT   Heloise Hunt SENWLordshill18.0 
67NT   Mary Corbett V55WEastleigh RC19.7 
68NT   Aneta Ligeza SENWLordshill30.9 
69NT   Lynn Massey V60WSouthampton27.1 
7NT   Zoe West V40WSouthampton12.2 
70NT   Rosemarie Osborn V65WNew Forest Runners21.0 
71NT   Kim Hall SENWTotton/Unattached23.1 
72NT   Elaine LopezV40WNEW FOREST  
73NT   Jackie FerrierV40WNEW FOREST  
74NT   Catherine Pascoe V50WNew Forest Runners23.8 
75NT   Pam Kemp V50WStubbington Green19.7 
76NT   Maria OinnV40WRUNNING SSTRS  
77NT   Lindsey FroudV50WNEW FOREST  
78NT   Karen Keane V55WRomsey  
79NT   Jo StrattonV40WRUNNING SSTRS  
8NT   Samantha Parkinson V40WWinchester7.1 
80NT   Julie Dinwoodie V55WStubbington Green22.4 
81NT   Marion Kelly V45WRomsey17.1 
82NT   Rene Elizabeth Pilbeam V60WTotton28.9 
83NT   Andrea Cutler V45WNew Forest Runners25.3 
84NT   Fran Dunford V60WWessex RR32.0 
85NT   Jo SkinnerSENWTOTTON  
86NT   Elaine Grist V60WEastleigh RC26.2 
87NT   Naomi Morcumb SENWLordshill27.5 
88NT   Louise Hillier-WhealV40WRUNNING SSTRS  
89NT   Deborah Rees V45WRomsey34.1 
9NT   Kathy Thornber V40WEastleigh RC31.9 
90NT   Dawn Heppell V40WLordshill19.5 
91NT   Annabel KermodeV60WLYMINGTON TRI  
92NT   Sandy TylerV50WLYMINGTON TRI  
93NT   June MeadV40WLYMINGTON TRI  
94NT   Tina Mills V55WTotton21.6 
95NT   Kathy TilburyV40WNEW FOREST  
96NT   Maria WhitlockSENWTOTTON  
97NT   Wendy Couper V70WRomsey30.9 
98NT   Lesley Stone V60WRomsey34.2