Up and Running South Yorkshire League External Results
Barnsley
15 Nov 15
6.5KXC 4.2KXC 3.6KXC 1.5KXC 6.3KXC 3KXC 10KXC 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
6.5KXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
124:07   Joseph Massingham U17MRotherham-2.9 
224:18   Cameron Bell U17MHallamshire-4.7 
325:01   Kane Smith U17MRotherham19.3 
425:12   George Phillips U17MDoncaster-2.5 
525:42   Declan Walker-Smith U17MRotherham16.6 
626:09   Rhys Gibson U17MDoncaster2.5 
726:14   Connor Henderson U17MSheffield TC0.7 
826:27   Jack Crownshaw U17MHallamshire11.7 
927:24   Ethan Godridge U17MBarnsley AC1.4 
1027:28   Nishan Singh U17MDoncaster8.7 
1129:14   Christopher Gillott U17MBarnsley AC0.1 
1229:47   Harry McRaeU17MDoncaster AC  
1332:41   Daniel Newcombe U17MDoncaster33.8 
 
4.2KXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:19   Matthew Stevens U15MRotherham22.2 
216:40   Samuel Roberts U15MSheffield & Dearne/Nottinghamshire Schs-2.3 
316:53   Jack Stokes U15MRotherham1.8 
417:09   Joshua Ward U15MBarnsley AC9.4 
517:17   Matthew Fuller U15MSheffield & Dearne-1.0 
617:28   Reece Allen U15MSheffield TC5.1 
717:31   Victor Baycroft U15MHallamshire3.0 
817:32   George Westerman U15MDoncaster11.5 
917:33   Bailey Stead U15MRotherham17.4 
1017:47   Oliver Bowater U15MRotherham23.3 
1118:07   Luke Newell U15MSheffield & Dearne5.8 
1218:18   Kieran Loombe U15MHallamshire9.3 
1318:54   David Lewis U15MHallamshire0.0 
1419:15   Charlie Whitaker U15MSheffield & Dearne26.8 
1519:15   Samuel Picton U15MRotherham12.1 
1621:28   Harrison Hall U15MBarnsley AC19.8 
1721:42   Tom Fryers U15MPenistone7.1 
1822:25   Samuel Godfrey U15MDoncaster36.0 
1922:43   Isaac Rushworth U15MSheffield & Dearne7.6 
 
3.6KXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:07   Jed Darley U13MSheffield TC13.8 
215:31   Elliott Morton U13MRotherham-1.4 
315:37   Benjamin Shaw U13MHallamshire19.6 
415:43   Dylan Stevens U13MHallamshire5.5 
515:56   Charlie Goacher U13MBarnsley AC17.5 
616:35   Freddie WhartonU13MGuest Numbers  
716:41   Sam Tierney U13MSheffield TC3.5 
816:50   Sam Bowles U13MSheffield & Dearne3.9 
916:53   James Hawkins U13MSheffield & Dearne17.8 
1016:57   Morgan Grayson U13MHallamshire30.3 
1117:02   Jonah Patton U13MHallamshire4.6 
1217:14   Hugh Mackie U13MPenistone1.0 
1317:21   James Walker U13MSheffield & Dearne18.0 
1417:22   Ben Watkinson U13MDoncaster3.4 
1517:41   James Hartley U13MHallamshire2.3 
1617:48   Ben Wheatcroft U13MDoncaster14.7 
1717:54   Callum Collins U13MSheffield & Dearne-1.0 
1817:59   Daniel ShawU13MRotherham Harriers &AC  
1918:29   James Fryers U13MPenistone8.3 
2018:53   Harry Watts U13MDoncaster31.3 
2119:23   Charlie CorkerU13MSheffield Tri C  
2219:25   Owen Goonan U13MSheffield & Dearne14.1 
2320:08   Jack Hackleton U13MBarnsley AC29.8 
2420:26   Mathew William Shaw U13MRotherham36.0 
2520:34   Jenson Atkinson U13MBarnsley AC32.2 
2621:22   Tim Egdell U13MSheffield TC36.0 
2721:33   Maxim Boulby U13MDoncaster36.0 
2822:34   James Edward Taylor U13MPenistone13.9 
2924:07   Thomas Wood U13MPenistone36.0 
 
1.5KXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
16:15   Euan PattonU11MSheffield Tri C  
26:20   Joshua Gilbert U11MRotherham3.3 
36:31   Cosmo Johnson U11MHallamshire5.3 
46:33   Fenn RussellU11MRotherham Harriers &AC  
56:42   Ben Nutter U11MBarnsley AC4.6 
66:52   Sonny Boy Hughes U11MBarnsley AC2.5 
76:55   Jonson Hughes U11MBarnsley AC2.9 
87:01   Thomas Brailsford U11MRotherham4.4 
97:04   Luke Parker U11MRotherham2.9 
107:12   Harry JamesU11MHallamshire Harriers  
117:12   Seb TallentsU11MDoncaster AC  
127:13   Alfie Nicholls U11MRotherham11.6 
137:18   Reece Levitt U11MRotherham8.2 
147:27   Eddie Fitzpatrick U11MSheffield TC29.7 
157:34   Sam Taylor U11MPenistone24.6 
167:45   Charlie Aston U11MWombwell15.0 
177:49   Harvey Noble U11MBarnsley AC16.0 
188:00   Jack Goodwin U11MBarnsley AC28.6 
198:04   Lysander Lawson U11MDoncaster13.7 
208:11   Harry Stroughair U11MRotherham17.0 
218:19   Lewis SnowdonU11MHallamshire Harriers  
228:37   Joe Higham U11MDoncaster26.4 
238:42   Finley Lawson U11MDoncaster29.7 
248:43   George WallaceU11MBarnsley AC  
259:11   Archie WainwrightU11MRacing TNT Triathlon  
269:13   Oscar Davies U11MBarnsley AC30.8 
 
6.3KXC M65
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
129:46   Robert Tintinger V65MRotherham14.0 
232:42   Stephen Tanner V65MSheffield RC16.6 
334:40   Rod Scholes V70MBarnsley AC/Northern Masters13.4 
435:48   Keith Gordon V65MPenistone14.1 
536:57   Alan Ashforth V65MHandsworth32.5 
638:40   Colin Bailey V70MRotherham26.0 
739:10   Anthony O'Connor V65MDanum Harriers26.0 
839:36   Jim Rust V65MMaltby/Clowne17.4 
940:27   Raymond Brown V75MPenistone21.3 
1042:40   Ken Chapman V70MKimberworth19.5 
6.3KXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
126:13   Julie Briscoe V35WWakefield0.8 
226:25   Hannah-May Fletcher U23WHallamshire2.8 
326:37   Samantha Hughes SENWRotherham/Leeds Beckett Uni1.3 
426:44   Ellen Downs U20WStockport/Sheffield Uni3.0 
527:51   Zanthe Wray SENWHallamshire/Sheffield Uni2.2 
628:06   Emma Parkinson U23WRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni6.0 
728:23   Jacqueline Penn U20WNorth Shields Poly/Sheffield Uni3.6 
828:33   Helen Elmore V40WDark Peak/Sheffield TC10.7 
928:42   Anna Hoogkamer U23WCity of Norwich/Sheffield Uni12.8 
1029:03   Deborah Platts-Fowler V40WSheffield RC20.0 
1129:07   Ellie Crownshaw U20WHallamshire/Dark Peak9.5 
1229:07   Charlotte Slack U20WHallamshire4.2 
1329:27   Jenny Featherstone V35WTotley5.5 
1429:40   Bethany Runciman U23WSheffield Uni/Ely13.4 
1530:00   Caroline Wheelhouse V55WDoncaster8.2 
1630:02   Hannah Whitelam SENWHallamshire12.0 
1730:11   Jennifer Rich SENWSteel City5.8 
1830:12   Natalie Neville V40WRacingTNT11.3 
1930:26   Alice RigbyU20WUniversity of Sheffield AC  
2030:38   Nicola Devine SENWDoncaster1.1 
2131:13   Lois McCartan SENWRacing TNT26.9 
2231:19   Sarah Gough V40WBarnsley H9.3 
2331:23   Sarah Bishop U23WReading AC22.9 
2431:24   Marie-Louise Taylor V40WDoncaster11.5 
2531:26   Jenny Doyle V35WSheffield & Dearne20.2 
2631:34   Julia Johnson V50WPenistone9.5 
2731:37   Liz KooperV35WSteel City Striders  
2831:53   Dawn Broom V50WPenistone9.8 
2932:03   Louise SmithSENWDanum Harriers  
3032:07   Sarah Dewhirst U20WBingley10.0 
3132:19   Rebekah PitcherSENWSheffield RC  
3232:21   Katie Roberts SENWBarnsley H9.1 
3332:33   Kirsty Bryan-Jones V45WSheffield TC14.4 
3432:35   Margaret Duncan V45WRacing TNT9.5 
3532:38   Debbie Richards V40WSheffield RC9.5 
3632:39   Adelle MarsdenV35WKimberworth Striders  
3733:07   Gail BarkerV45WMaltby RC  
3833:12   Jenny Burton SENWDanum Harriers27.5 
3933:16   Rachel Elizabeth Poole V45WHallamshire13.1 
4033:39   Louise Wilkinson V40WDanum Harriers31.2 
4134:03   Lucie WainwrightV35WRacing TNT Triathlon  
4234:05   Naomi Biddlestone V35WBarnsley AC13.2 
4334:15   Sue Bains V55WNorthern Masters/Racing TNT23.0 
4434:18   Natalie Wickings U23WStevenage & North Herts/Sheffield Hallam Uni21.9 
4534:23   Katie Morris U23WSouthport Waterloo/Sheffield Hallam Uni7.1 
4634:25   Jo Bissell V35WBarnsley H14.0 
4734:31   Clare Thompson V35WSheffield RC18.7 
4834:35   Rebecca Hunt SENWKimberworth8.6 
4934:39   Donna Claridge V50WSheffield & Dearne/Dark Peak18.0 
5035:05   Sarah MillnsV35WKimberworth Striders  
5135:09   Rose James V35WDoncaster11.0 
5235:29   Alison ShepherdV35WHallamshire Harriers  
5335:33   Paula Fisher V55WRotherham16.6 
5435:41   Elizabeth Jackson V40WDoncaster27.1 
5535:50   Rachel Gordon V40WDanum Harriers23.8 
5635:53   Kate Harris U20WCity of York/Sheffield Hallam Uni28.5 
5736:00   Sasha Gallagher V40WRotherham25.6 
5836:02   Abigale Lawton U20WBarnsley AC34.5 
5936:07   Alison Nockels V50WPenistone26.8 
6036:17   Julie Holdsworth V40WDanum Harriers32.0 
6136:28   Sarah Gilbert SENWSheffield RC15.0 
6236:40   Gillian Neal V55WRotherham16.1 
6336:41   Nicola CombsSENWSheffield Tri C  
6436:51   Nancy SkinnerV45WSheffield Tri C  
6536:55   Valentina Wright V45WPenistone17.8 
6636:59   Michelle Ward V35WDoncaster20.8 
6737:05   Melanie Hammond V40WBarnsley AC31.3 
6837:10   Charlie PrestonU20WSheffield Hallam Universit  
6937:39   Vicki Beckitt SENWKimberworth15.2 
7037:40   Sally Kilner V35WSheffield RC28.0 
7137:49   Jo Carnie V45WSteel City16.0 
7237:51   Natalie HarpSENWKimberworth Striders  
7337:56   Susan Charlesworth V50WPenistone16.2 
7438:07   Laura KeysSENWBarnsley AC  
7538:25   Helen Foot V40WBournville Harriers/Totley27.3 
7638:26   Faye Lund V35WBarnsley AC16.9 
7738:39   Ellena SmithU20WBarnsley AC  
7838:43   Jane Cockerton V50WPenistone21.9 
7938:46   Jolene PollardU20WSheffield Hallam Universit  
8038:59   Barbara Haigh V65WPenistone23.8 
8139:38   Bev ClarkeV45WBarnsley Harriers  
8239:59   Eliza Barlow V35WValley Hill17.0 
8340:13   Maggie QuinnV35WHallamshire Harriers  
8440:13   Louise Siddall V45WKimberworth20.7 
8540:15   Alison Noble V40WBarnsley AC17.7 
8640:17   Linda Westlake V55WBarnsley AC17.3 
8740:20   Heather Marsh V50WDanum Harriers22.9 
8840:25   Judith Mallon V50WValley Hill21.5 
8940:37   Janie KitchenV55WBarnsley Harriers  
9040:37   Amanda FowlerV35WBarnsley Harriers  
9140:48   Helen Elleker V55WSheffield & Dearne25.0 
9240:51   Christine Stimpson V60WTickhill R & AC23.7 
9340:58   Wendy WhitakerV55WRotherham Harriers &AC  
9441:00   Donna Micklethwaite V40WKingstone22.5 
9541:06   Rachel Yarwood-Murray V45WWombwell18.0 
9641:10   Natalie Sansom V45WHandsworth29.5 
9741:13   Jill Davies V55WSteel City23.2 
9841:23   Andrea Robinson V40WDoncaster19.5 
9941:25   Judith Kippax V50WWombwell20.3 
10041:36   Annie Lightowler V40WPenistone25.9 
10141:42   Lindsey Swain V50WDanum Harriers24.6 
10242:12   Susan Higham V65WPenistone29.0 
10342:22   Clare Atkinson V35WBarnsley H20.8 
10442:45   Wendy Duggan V40WValley Hill24.1 
10543:17   Anne Bennett V60WBarnsley AC24.0 
10643:38   Philippa MoorheadV45WSheffield Tri C  
10743:43   Sheena Woodhead V65WSteel City22.7 
10843:54   Lauren DonnellySENWSheffield RC  
10944:01   Sallyann SmithV55WSheffield Tri C  
11044:16   Beverley Baker V45WSheffield RC19.1 
11145:28   Fiona Gabbitus V40WDoncaster33.2 
11245:45   Sharon Ward V45WRacing TNT34.6 
11345:46   Tracy Clow V40WTickhill R & AC32.5 
11446:28   Denise Pozorski V50WPenistone31.6 
11547:56   Jayne Lambert V45WDoncaster28.4 
11649:42   Jessica Womersley SENWPenistone36.0 
4.2KXC U17W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:38   Mary McCarthy U17WHallamshire6.2 
218:47   Lilly Fletcher U17WHallamshire6.4 
318:59   Taylor Hammond U17WBarnsley AC9.1 
419:44   Molly Butterworth U17WDoncaster1.1 
520:39   Caitlin Tevendale U17WHallamshire17.7 
620:49   Grace Morton U17WRotherham18.6 
722:41   Aimee Hill U17WHallamshire34.0 
824:47   Kirsten Nutter U17WBarnsley AC36.0 
1.5KXC U11W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
16:21   Ruby Simpson U11WHallamshire2.3 
26:31   Emma Shipley U11WHallamshire/Sheffield TC2.3 
36:34   Summer Ludlam U11WCity of Sheffield5.0 
46:36   Isabel Causer U13WHallamshire4.9 
56:39   Georgia Robertson U11WSheffield & Dearne10.2 
66:46   Keira Eales-Smith U11WHallamshire19.2 
76:57   Annie Naylor U11WHallamshire3.9 
87:18   Olivia LeonardU11WDoncaster AC  
97:19   Megan Harpham U11WRotherham9.4 
107:21   Nola JakucU11WRotherham Harriers &AC  
117:21   Megan Weaver U11WHallamshire/Unattached13.4 
127:23   Jacey Shillito U11WWombwell22.6 
137:24   Bobbie Waugh U11WHallamshire7.5 
147:29   Millie Hardy U11WWombwell8.0 
157:29   Martha DarleyU11WSheffield Tri C  
167:33   Gracie Mae King U11WBarnsley AC35.5 
177:39   Jessica Rowland U11WDoncaster6.6 
187:41   Ffion PattonU11WHallamshire Harriers  
197:42   Lilia Harris U11WRotherham7.5 
207:43   Olivia Bell U11WRotherham5.0 
217:44   Lucy Tinker U13WHallamshire36.0 
227:49   Sophie BookerU11WHallamshire Harriers  
237:52   Romy KingU11WBarnsley AC  
247:58   Lana Stroud U11WBarnsley AC10.8 
257:59   Poppy Anna Harrison U11WBarnsley AC21.1 
268:04   Ellie CharlesworthU11WSheffield Tri C  
278:06   Malek Belhadj U11WSheffield & Dearne30.8 
288:10   Isabelle LoombeU11WHallamshire Harriers  
298:15   Grace BolsoverU11WHallamshire Harriers  
Page: 1 2