Up and Running South Yorkshire League External Results
Sheffield
25 Oct 15
6.4KXC 3.5KXC 1.5KXC 3KXC 4KXC 6KXC ZXC 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
6.4KXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
123:07   Kane Smith U17MRotherham19.2 
223:19   George Phillips U17MDoncaster-1.9 
324:04   Billy Hinchliff U17MHallamshire10.6 
424:14   Rhys Gibson U17MDoncaster2.5 
524:47   Jack Crownshaw U17MHallamshire11.5 
624:48   Nishan Singh U17MDoncaster8.6 
725:06   Ethan Godridge U17MBarnsley AC1.4 
826:56   Harry McCrae U17MDoncaster18.0 
927:52   Jack Wells U17MHallamshire16.5 
1028:00   Christopher Gillott U17MBarnsley AC0.9 
1129:33   Aaron Lee Wickson U17MRotherham21.0 
1231:30   Daniel Newcombe U17MDoncaster33.6 
 
3.5KXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:08   Scott Nutter U13MBarnsley AC-1.7 
213:33   Alex Durant U13MHallamshire0.3 
313:48   Benjamin Shaw U13MHallamshire19.4 
413:55   George Rowland U13MDoncaster-1.0 
514:29   Jed Darley U13MSheffield TC13.5 
614:45   James Hartley U13MHallamshire2.1 
714:58   Sam Bowles U13MSheffield & Dearne3.9 
815:03   Elliott Morton U13MRotherham-1.4 
915:17   Sam Tierney U13MSheffield TC3.5 
1015:27   James Hawkins U13MSheffield & Dearne17.4 
1116:10   Sam LawsonU13MDoncaster AC  
1216:10   Kaius Ameri U13MDoncaster30.3 
1316:35   Ben Wheatcroft U13MDoncaster14.5 
1416:56   Adam Simms U13MDoncaster18.4 
1516:58   James Fryers U13MPenistone8.3 
1617:16   Owen Goonan U13MSheffield & Dearne14.1 
1717:36   Daniel ShawU13MRotherham Harriers &AC  
1817:54   Harry Watts U13MDoncaster31.1 
1918:01   Jack Hackleton U13MBarnsley AC29.5 
2018:07   Tim Egdell U13MSheffield TC36.0 
2118:07   Jenson Atkinson U13MBarnsley AC31.9 
2218:25   Rueben Newhall U13MSheffield TC36.0 
2318:44   Callum Collins U13MSheffield & Dearne-1.0 
2418:58   Mathew William Shaw U13MRotherham36.0 
2520:52   Thomas Wood U13MPenistone36.0 
 
1.5KXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
15:48   Toby Moorwood U11MSheffield & Dearne15.9 
25:51   Joshua Gilbert U11MRotherham3.7 
36:00   Cosmo Johnson U11MHallamshire5.3 
46:05   Ben Nutter U11MBarnsley AC4.6 
56:10   Fenn RussellU11MRotherham Harriers &AC  
66:21   Sonny Boy Hughes U11MBarnsley AC2.5 
76:23   Luke Parker U11MRotherham3.2 
86:27   Jonson Hughes U11MBarnsley AC2.9 
96:44   Seb TallentsU11MDoncaster AC  
106:56   Sam Taylor U11MPenistone24.3 
116:59   Joseph Currie U11MSheffield & Dearne8.3 
126:59   Eddie Fitzpatrick U11MSheffield TC29.5 
137:01   Harry JamesU11MHallamshire Harriers  
147:19   Charlie Aston U11MWombwell16.7 
157:21   Lysander Lawson U11MDoncaster13.5 
167:24   Douglas EgdellU11MSheffield Tri C  
177:31   Harry Stroughair U11MRotherham17.0 
187:32   Jack Goodwin U11MBarnsley AC28.4 
197:41   Joe Higham U11MDoncaster26.2 
207:52   George WallaceU11MBarnsley AC  
218:05   James Flanagan U11MDoncaster27.6 
228:14   Finley Lawson U11MDoncaster29.7 
238:47   Oscar Davies U11MBarnsley AC30.8 
249:03   Benjamin NewmanU11MDanum Harriers  
259:26   Angus Lee U11MWombwell36.0 
1.5KXC U11W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
15:54   Ruby Simpson U11WHallamshire2.3 
26:08   Georgia Robertson U11WSheffield & Dearne10.0 
36:11   Summer Ludlam U11WCity of Sheffield5.2 
46:11   Emma Shipley U11WHallamshire/Sheffield TC2.5 
56:22   Keira Eales-Smith U11WHallamshire19.2 
66:27   Annie Naylor U11WHallamshire3.9 
76:30   Megan Weaver U11WHallamshire/Unattached13.2 
86:31   Isla Fowler U11WSheffield & Dearne27.6 
96:47   Olivia LeonardU11WDoncaster AC  
106:48   Polly PlattsU11WHallamshire Harriers  
116:48   Jacey Shillito U11WWombwell22.3 
126:53   Megan Harpham U11WRotherham10.4 
136:54   Malek Belhadj U11WSheffield & Dearne30.7 
146:56   Millie Hardy U11WWombwell8.0 
156:56   Bobbie Waugh U11WHallamshire7.5 
167:02   Maddison Ducker U11WSheffield & Dearne36.0 
177:05   Amelia Longden U11WRotherham9.4 
187:06   Martha DarleyU11WSheffield Tri C  
197:07   Alice StephensonU11WHallamshire Harriers  
207:17   Isobel McNerneyU11WHallamshire Harriers  
217:17   Emma MearsU11WPenistone FPR  
227:19   Jessica Rowland U11WDoncaster6.5 
237:20   Ellie CharlesworthU11WSheffield Tri C  
247:24   Megan Stead U13WPenistone36.0 
257:27   Poppy Anna Harrison U11WBarnsley AC20.9 
267:27   Lilia Harris U11WRotherham7.9 
277:28   Rania Maaranen U11WSheffield & Dearne23.2 
287:28   Lana Stroud U11WBarnsley AC10.8 
297:31   Clementine Wright U11WSheffield & Dearne36.0 
307:42   Cadence Taylor U11WRotherham12.5 
317:47   Lucy-Ann Moss U11WRotherham36.0 
327:51   Kassidy Alexander U11WHallamshire31.1 
337:53   Sienna Beech U11WBarnsley AC36.0 
347:59   Grace Proud U11WHallamshire25.9 
358:00   Grace BolsoverU11WHallamshire Harriers  
368:08   Sophie Mary James U11WDoncaster17.8 
378:10   Trinity Dooley-WilliamU11WDoncaster AC  
388:16   Hannah BurkeU11WSheffield Tri C  
398:16   Laura BurkeU11WSheffield Tri C  
408:29   Jazz Shillito U11WWombwell34.8 
4110:09   Jessica Dale U11WDoncaster36.0 
4210:46   Caroline James U11WDoncaster34.2 
 
3KXC U15W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:43   Grace Harris U15WRotherham16.3 
211:50   Eve Crownshaw U15WHallamshire12.2 
312:02   Mya Taylor U15WRotherham4.0 
412:17   Keiva Rennocks U15WRotherham3.1 
512:29   Cyane Robinson U15WRotherham3.4 
612:36   Laura Trask U15WHallamshire4.4 
712:41   Ellie Watts U15WDoncaster24.7 
813:13   Kira Round U15WHallamshire31.0 
913:25   Annabel Johnson U15WRotherham21.5 
1014:52   Molly Connaughton U15WSheffield & Dearne26.6 
1114:54   Rachel Crossland U15WBarnsley AC33.3 
1215:24   Jordan LarkinU15WBarnsley AC  
1315:40   Lisa Fouweather U15WDoncaster10.2 
1416:06   Isobel Snowdon U15WHallamshire35.8 
1516:51   Rebecca Hattersley U15WChesterfield20.8 
1617:25   Catherine Forrester U15WDoncaster26.9 
3KXC U13W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:03   Jodie Hill U13WHallamshire3.8 
212:40   Zena Hartley U13WHallamshire8.6 
313:04   Maggie Naylor U13WHallamshire17.9 
413:12   Resian Morris U13WSheffield & Dearne5.9 
513:21   Lola Fowler U13WSheffield & Dearne25.2 
613:21   May Quinn U13WHallamshire20.8 
713:43   Leah Hayward U13WRotherham18.5 
813:46   Lahana Vardy U13WSheffield & Dearne12.4 
913:51   Beatrice Chappell U13WBarnsley AC11.4 
1014:10   Abby Rose Stroughair U13WRotherham14.6 
1114:23   Katie Stowers U13WHallamshire28.5 
1214:44   Monica King U13WHallamshire27.0 
1314:47   Lauren Smith U13WSheffield & Dearne36.0 
1415:18   Jenna Hazard U13WHallamshire36.0 
1515:23   Poppy Dunn U13WHallamshire36.0 
1615:45   Tiegan Paterson U13WDoncaster16.7 
1716:00   Keira Sampson U13WRotherham24.7 
1816:35   Georgia Taylor U13WPenistone36.0 
1917:51   Sophie Oliver U13WHallamshire29.0 
 
4KXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:05   Matthew Stevens U15MRotherham22.2 
215:07   Jack Stokes U15MRotherham1.6 
315:18   Matthew Fuller U15MSheffield & Dearne-1.1 
415:23   Oliver Bowater U15MRotherham23.2 
515:30   Joshua Ward U15MBarnsley AC9.3 
615:40   Joseph Law U15MDoncaster29.6 
715:56   Victor Baycroft U15MHallamshire3.0 
816:08   George Westerman U15MDoncaster11.4 
916:17   Rowan Briscoe U15MBarnsley AC9.1 
1016:20   Luke Newell U15MSheffield & Dearne5.6 
1116:37   Thomas Lee U15MSheffield & Dearne22.0 
1216:45   Charlie Whitaker U15MSheffield & Dearne26.7 
1317:01   Kieran Loombe U15MHallamshire9.2 
1418:43   Harrison Hall U15MBarnsley AC19.7 
1519:01   Samuel Picton U15MRotherham12.1 
1619:29   Tom Fryers U15MPenistone7.1 
1719:34   Isaac Rushworth U15MSheffield & Dearne7.4 
1820:27   Samuel Godfrey U15MDoncaster36.0 
4KXC U17W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:41   Amelia Lancaster U17WSheffield & Dearne13.4 
216:13   Mary McCarthy U17WHallamshire6.2 
316:45   Taylor Hammond U17WBarnsley AC9.0 
416:46   Molly Butterworth U17WDoncaster1.1 
517:01   Lilly Fletcher U17WHallamshire6.8 
618:37   Caitlin Tevendale U17WHallamshire17.6 
719:11   Grace Morton U17WRotherham18.5 
819:35   Elizabeth Deacon U17WPenistone20.4 
919:41   Aimee Hill U17WHallamshire33.9 
1020:11   Ciara Collins U17WSheffield & Dearne34.4 
1120:15   Kelsey Wilson U17WDoncaster16.4 
1220:18   Lucy Clough U17WPenistone21.5 
1321:43   Kirsten Nutter U17WBarnsley AC36.0 
 
6KXC M65
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
128:49   Stephen Tanner V65MSheffield RC16.4 
232:31   Keith Gordon V65MPenistone14.0 
334:22   David W Needham V65MPenistone/Police18.9 
434:46   Anthony O'Connor V65MDanum Harriers25.9 
535:44   Malcolm Rhodes V65MRotherham20.5 
636:06   Colin Bailey V70MRotherham25.8 
736:12   Jim Rust V65MMaltby/Clowne17.4 
836:23   Ken Chapman V70MKimberworth19.3 
936:34   Raymond Brown V75MPenistone21.3 
6KXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
123:30   Hannah-May Fletcher U23WHallamshire2.8 
223:41   Julie Briscoe V35WWakefield0.8 
324:35   Ellen Downs U20WStockport/Sheffield Uni3.0 
424:39   Jacqueline Penn U20WNorth Shields Poly/Sheffield Uni3.8 
525:00   Fiona Davies V40WRotherham2.7 
625:04   Helen Mort SENWSheffield RC23.6 
725:15   Rachel BrownSENWUniversity of Sheffield AC  
825:42   Stephanie Burns SENWRotherham4.9 
1025:45   Deborah Platts-Fowler V40WSheffield RC19.7 
925:45   Helen Elmore V40WDark Peak/Sheffield TC10.5 
1125:57   Emma Parkinson U23WRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni5.9 
1226:04   Ellie Crownshaw U20WHallamshire/Dark Peak9.4 
1326:17   Jenny Featherstone V35WTotley5.4 
1426:36   Natalie Neville V40WRacingTNT11.0 
1526:40   Sara Eames V35WRacing TNT5.5 
1626:53   Jihanna Allard U20WCity of Norwich/Sheffield Uni17.9 
1727:05   Bethan GaySENWUniversity of Sheffield AC  
1827:06   Charlotte Slack U20WHallamshire4.4 
1927:09   Kerry Storrar V40WBarnsley AC6.6 
2027:15   Caroline Wheelhouse V55WDoncaster8.1 
2127:17   Nicola BirchSENWGuest Numbers  
2227:49   Lois McCartan SENWRacing TNT26.8 
2327:58   Liz Lewin V40WTotley5.6 
2428:04   Sarah Dewhirst U20WBingley10.0 
2528:16   Charlotte Jenkinson SENWSheffield TC8.3 
2628:23   Dawn Broom V50WPenistone9.9 
2728:33   Liz KooperV35WSteel City Striders  
2828:36   Jenny Doyle V35WSheffield & Dearne20.0 
2928:37   Ellen Sagar-Hesketh U20WHyndburn/Sheffield Hallam Uni6.6 
3028:37   Gail BarkerV45WMaltby RC  
3128:39   Marie-Louise Taylor V40WDoncaster11.3 
3228:39   Debbie Richards V40WSheffield RC9.4 
3329:10   Nicola Devine SENWDoncaster1.1 
3429:19   Claire ChapmanV35WKimberworth Striders  
3529:32   Rachel Elizabeth Poole V45WHallamshire13.0 
3629:55   Clare Thompson V35WSheffield RC18.5 
3730:09   Jenny Burton SENWDanum Harriers27.5 
3830:15   Jo Bissell V35WBarnsley H13.9 
3930:20   Katie Morris U23WSouthport Waterloo/Sheffield Hallam Uni7.1 
4030:20   Louise Wilkinson V40WDanum Harriers31.0 
4130:26   Sasha Gallagher V40WRotherham25.5 
4230:26   Stacy Dyson SENWBarnsley H13.4 
4330:33   Lucie WainwrightV35WRacing TNT Triathlon  
4430:39   Michelle ClemmensSENWRotherham Harriers &AC  
4530:40   Rose James V35WDoncaster10.9 
4630:59   Janet Hampson V40WDoncaster17.1 
4731:02   Janita Maaranen V35WSheffield & Dearne/Finland24.5 
4831:04   Sue Bains V55WNorthern Masters/Racing TNT23.0 
4931:06   Alison ShepherdV35WHallamshire Harriers  
5031:17   Jessica Royle U20WDoncaster18.2 
5131:18   Zoe WalkingtonV35WRacing TNT Triathlon  
5231:37   Paula Fisher V55WRotherham16.6 
5331:46   Isobel Thompson U23WShaftesbury Barnet/Sheffield Hallam Uni29.1 
5431:54   Sonia Lee V45WSheffield & Dearne16.5 
5532:13   Kate LittleSENWSheffield RC  
5632:29   Rachel Gordon V40WDanum Harriers24.3 
5732:35   Gillian Neal V55WRotherham16.1 
5832:41   Helen Anayiotos SENWSheffield RC15.5 
5932:42   Abigale Lawton U20WBarnsley AC34.5 
6032:44   Julie WeeksV45WSheffield Tri C  
6132:52   Carol BeattieV55WSteel City Striders  
6232:58   Katie Sharman SENWKingstone14.3 
6333:02   Melanie Hammond V40WBarnsley AC31.3 
6433:12   Sarah Alton V45WSheffield TC36.0 
6533:13   Sally Kilner V35WSheffield RC27.9 
6633:15   Nicola CombsSENWSheffield Tri C  
6733:18   Nancy SkinnerV45WSheffield Tri C  
6833:27   Sarah Gilbert SENWSheffield RC14.9 
6933:28   Vicki Beckitt SENWKimberworth15.1 
7033:56   Tracy Hughes V40WKingstone11.6 
7133:59   Caroline Fuller V50WSheffield & Dearne18.6 
Page: 1 2