Leicestershire and Rutland Schools’ League External Results
Loughborough
21 Nov 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC U20M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Ben Dijkstra U17MLeicester/Beacon Hill1.9 
10NT   Edward ThomasU20MLeicestershire  
11NT   Mike PitchersU20MLeicestershire  
12NT   Finn Miskin-Young U20MWreake & Soar Valley12.7 
13NT   George Alvey U17MWreake & Soar Valley17.1 
14NT   Jack Benstead U17MCorby-4.0 
15NT   James McCallU20MLeicestershire  
16NT   Alfie LoweU20MLeicestershire  
2NT   Sam Stevens U20MLeicester-3.5 
3NT   Isaac Akers U17MCorby-4.3 
4NT   Alfie Thompson U17MLeicester12.1 
5NT   Ollie FreerU20MLeicestershire  
6NT   Tom CorbyU20MLeicestershire  
7NT   George BurnettU20MLeicestershire  
8NT   Amrik Gill U20MLeicester-1.1 
9NT   Pascal Bouttier-Butler U17MLeicester3.6 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Archie Banks U17MCharnwood0.8 
10NT   Adam OliverU17MLeicestershire  
11NT   Chris Nealon U15MWreake & Soar Valley3.7 
12NT   George RobinsonU17MLeicestershire  
13NT   Guillaume PrestonU17MLeicestershire  
14NT   Sam ConboyU17MLeicestershire  
15NT   Scott Ram U17MAmber Valley & Erewash2.8 
16NT   Charlie Blencowe U17MHarborough25.1 
2NT   Charlie McGlinchey U15MWreake & Soar Valley8.4 
3NT   Luke Berryman U17MWreake & Soar Valley20.4 
4NT   Hayden Greaves U15M4Life Tri10.2 
5NT   Charlie HirstU17MLeicestershire  
6NT   Adam BowleyU17MLeicestershire  
7NT   Soloman UnwinU17MLeicestershire  
8NT   George Palmer U17MWreake & Soar Valley28.9 
9NT   Daniel BrownU17MLeicestershire  
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   George Shephard U15MCharnwood10.1 
10NT   Ethan HillU15MLeicestershire  
11NT   Oliver LewinU15MLeicestershire  
12NT   Jack Partridge-ShephardU15MLeicestershire  
13NT   Charlie CombeyU15MLeicestershire  
14NT   Elliot ButlerU15MLeicestershire  
15NT   Owen BlairU15MLeicestershire  
16NT   Seamus HurstU15MLeicestershire  
17NT   Elliott HodsonU15MLeicestershire  
18NT   Jordan Barnard-BriersU15MLeicestershire  
19NT   Harvey FinchU15MLeicestershire  
2NT   Lucca Watson-Quilter U13MWreake & Soar Valley6.0 
20NT   Alex Villamartin U13MHarborough35.4 
21NT   Oliver BarlowU15MLeicestershire  
22NT   Thibaut PrestonU15MLeicestershire  
23NT   Damian Anand U13MLeicestershire Schs33.1 
24NT   Zach Spence U15MTeam Anstey1.9 
25NT   Harvey ColverU15MLeicestershire  
26NT   Michael OrridgeU15MLeicestershire  
27NT   Michael ZiemelisU15MLeicestershire  
28NT   Jack RoeU15MLeicestershire  
29NT   Dominic PowellU15MLeicestershire  
3NT   Roman Watson-Quilter U13MWreake & Soar Valley2.3 
30NT   John TailbyU15MLeicestershire  
31NT   James RobertsU15MLeicestershire  
32NT   Ollie SkinnerU15MLeicestershire  
33NT   Noah NtimmpirangezaU15MLeicestershire  
34NT   Matt DruryU15MLeicestershire  
35NT   Arsulan SyedU15MLeicestershire  
36NT   Eden HarrisonU15MLeicestershire  
37NT   Jack PowellU15MLeicestershire  
38NT   Nathan BookerU15MLeicestershire  
39NT   Barnaby SmithU15MLeicestershire  
4NT   William Parry U15MHarborough12.8 
40NT   Will DeelyU15MLeicestershire  
41NT   Harry WeaverU15MLeicestershire  
42NT   Aiden JonesU15MLeicestershire  
43NT   Luke BurgessU15MLeicestershire  
5NT   Tom WainwrightU15MLeicestershire  
6NT   Jamie DayU15MLeicestershire  
7NT   Jared CutlerU15MLeicestershire  
8NT   Jimi Oliver U15MLeicester36.0 
9NT   Odhran Palmer-HolmesU15MLeicestershire  
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   James Wardle U13MRushcliffe0.0 
10NT   Charlie Rennie U13MWreake & Soar Valley6.0 
11NT   Bradley KnightU13MLeicestershire  
12NT   William WayU13MLeicestershire  
13NT   Sam CollinsU13MLeicestershire  
14NT   Kian TraynorU13MLeicestershire  
15NT   Toby TailbyU13MLeicestershire  
16NT   Lucas Spence U13MWreake & Soar Valley3.7 
17NT   Aaron MasonU13MLeicestershire  
18NT   Euan Gibbs U13MWreake & Soar Valley7.6 
19NT   Alfie Busby-PayneU13MLeicestershire  
2NT   Oliver ReadU13MLeicestershire  
20NT   Toby Smith U13MIvanhoe Robins26.5 
21NT   Archie AdamsU13MLeicestershire  
22NT   Josh MacAllisterU13MLeicestershire  
23NT   Sam McKenlayU13MLeicestershire  
24NT   Adam PainterU13MLeicestershire  
25NT   Jack WelshU13MLeicestershire  
26NT   Will BestwickU13MLeicestershire  
27NT   Luca Michalowski U13MCharnwood/Ivanhoe Robins6.1 
28NT   Louis Combey U13MOwls Leicester21.6 
29NT   Shaun GrandridgeU13MLeicestershire  
3NT   Oliver Impey U13MLeicestershire Schs26.2 
30NT   Adam StewartU13MLeicestershire  
31NT   Harry LaundonU13MLeicestershire  
32NT   William Robinson U13MWreake & Soar Valley36.0 
33NT   Alex SmithU13MLeicestershire  
34NT   Antoine PrestonU13MLeicestershire  
35NT   Max FreerU13MLeicestershire  
36NT   Will PerkinsU13MLeicestershire  
37NT   James BradshawU13MLeicestershire  
38NT   Nathan Geary U13MCharnwood  
39NT   Gabriel JacksonU13MLeicestershire  
4NT   Eddie BryanU13MLeicestershire  
40NT   Jack TolleyU13MLeicestershire  
41NT   Peter AtkinsU13MLeicestershire  
42NT   Charlie GalleyU13MLeicestershire  
43NT   Jack WellsU13MLeicestershire  
44NT   James WakelingU13MLeicestershire  
45NT   Max GlaszerU13MLeicestershire  
46NT   Sam CundyU13MLeicestershire  
47NT   Elliot AultonU13MLeicestershire  
48NT   Leo GoodwinU13MLeicestershire  
49NT   Thomas PearceU13MLeicestershire  
5NT   Tycho Parkes U13MWreake & Soar Valley26.5 
50NT   Adam UnknownU13MLeicestershire  
51NT   Kieran MallizanU13MLeicestershire  
52NT   James Palmer-CalverU13MLeicestershire  
6NT   Colin Foord U13MCharnwood3.7 
7NT   Sam Lowings U13MRutland AC12.3 
8NT   Ben Jones U13MCharnwood27.5 
9NT   Jamie BubbU13MLeicestershire  
ZXC U20W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Laura Mullin U17WCharnwood0.7 
2NT   Caitlin Roper U17WSaffron AC16.2 
3NT   Fiona BrownU20WLeicestershire  
4NT   Elizabeth MulvaneyU20WLeicestershire  
5NT   Gabrielle McNeelance U20WCharnwood33.7 
6NT   Victoria PrestonU20WLeicestershire  
7NT   Eve CampbellU20WLeicestershire  
ZXC U17W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Hannah Seager U15WCharnwood9.6 
10NT   Jess Hazell U17WWreake & Soar Valley15.1 
11NT   Amy SavilleU17WLeicestershire  
12NT   Amy Johnson U15WWreake & Soar Valley36.0 
13NT   Zoe Hewing U17WLeicester36.0 
14NT   Megan Rowley U17WSaffron AC19.1 
15NT   Megan GrayU17WLeicestershire  
16NT   Laura Shephard-Till U17WLeicester36.0 
17NT   Kayleigh OdornU17WLeicestershire  
18NT   Lucy SharpeU17WLeicestershire  
2NT   Neve Grimes U15WCharnwood13.9 
3NT   Hannah OrdU17WLeicestershire  
4NT   Amy Hammersley U17WCharnwood5.0 
5NT   Rhea Cooper U15WSaffron AC8.9 
6NT   Beane MooreU17WLeicestershire  
7NT   Paige Stevenson U17WCharnwood7.6 
8NT   Maddie Freeman U17WWreake Runners36.0 
9NT   Lottie EdwardsU17WLeicestershire  
ZXC U15W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Laura Aryeetey U15WCharnwood12.3 
10NT   Sophie Thorpe U13WWreake & Soar Valley16.2 
11NT   Rosie Weselby U15WWreake & Soar Valley21.8 
12NT   Zena Challenger U15WSaffron AC18.7 
13NT   Izzy McDaidU15WLeicestershire  
14NT   Lizzie Clapp U13WHarborough8.8 
15NT   Grace Alvey U13WWreake & Soar Valley21.8 
16NT   Tameika ClarkeU15WLeicestershire  
17NT   Lily Gregory U15WOwls Leicester9.0 
18NT   Rosie Low U15WSaffron AC29.0 
19NT   Charlotte PerryU15WLeicestershire  
2NT   Rosie Timlock U13WWreake & Soar Valley6.5 
20NT   Chloe Bubb U15WSaffron Striders35.1 
21NT   Gracie Lovett-Brunt U13WCorby29.9 
22NT   Mia Chamneys-DaviesU15WLeicestershire  
23NT   Eleanor WellsU15WLeicestershire  
24NT   Eva WaltersU15WLeicestershire  
25NT   Beth WallisU15WLeicestershire  
26NT   Samantha Dyson-JacksonU15WLeicestershire  
27NT   Sian EdwardsU15WLeicestershire  
28NT   Hannah BrownU15WLeicestershire  
29NT   Ashlynne ScottU15WLeicestershire  
3NT   Mia Atkinson U15WCharnwood3.1 
30NT   Sophie PerryU15WLeicestershire  
31NT   Byren Van Wattingen U13WSaffron AC  
32NT   Alice FreemanU15WLeicestershire  
33NT   Megan WebsterU15WLeicestershire  
34NT   Ravenn CookeU15WLeicestershire  
35NT   Libby CooperU15WLeicestershire  
36NT   Olivia RoutU15WLeicestershire  
37NT   Imogen JamesU15WLeicestershire  
38NT   Sophie WardU15WLeicestershire  
39NT   Maya KangU15WLeicestershire  
4NT   Rachel Nealon U13WWreake & Soar Valley9.6 
40NT   Rebekah GarrattU15WLeicestershire  
41NT   Sarah Fowles U15WIvanhoe Robins33.1 
42NT   Kerry ChristieU15WLeicestershire  
43NT   Bea SpencerU15WLeicestershire  
44NT   Ciera ManleyU15WLeicestershire  
45NT   Andree NguyenU15WLeicestershire  
46NT   Chloe BurgessU15WLeicestershire  
47NT   Evie AndersonU15WLeicestershire  
5NT   Emma Richards U15WSaffron AC7.8 
6NT   Maya Stokes U13WCharnwood14.1 
7NT   Grace Smith U15WLeicester5.2 
8NT   Lottie Davidson U15WCharnwood15.5 
9NT   Henrietta Magill U13WSaffron AC21.2 
ZXC U13W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Katie Parker U13WWreake & Soar Valley3.9 
10NT   Izzie SmithU13WLeicestershire  
11NT   Katie I Parker U15WLeicestershire Schs  
12NT   Rohan Finch U13WHarborough33.5 
13NT   Alexandra Peet U13WLeicestershire Schs25.9 
14NT   Aoife Brotherton U13WWreake & Soar Valley17.2 
15NT   Hannah Smith U13WHarborough10.3 
16NT   India Tolfrey U13WCharnwood35.9 
17NT   Bethany PotterU13WLeicestershire  
18NT   Rosie Pearman U13WSaffron AC27.4 
19NT   Isla Stuart U13WWreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners11.7 
2NT   Indienne King U13WWreake & Soar Valley2.6 
20NT   Amelia RoutU13WLeicestershire  
21NT   Lilly McGlinchey U13WWreake & Soar Valley30.9 
22NT   Hattie JonesU13WLeicestershire  
23NT   Alex JordanU13WLeicestershire  
24NT   Kiera YatesU13WLeicestershire  
25NT   Suzanna DubowskiU13WLeicestershire  
26NT   Ysabel Murdey U13WSaffron AC14.7 
27NT   Emma PainterU13WLeicestershire  
28NT   Nancy HoweU13WLeicestershire  
29NT   Zara MontgomeryU13WLeicestershire  
3NT   Olivia Bonshor U13WCharnwood3.9 
30NT   Mar Ruiz-Monserrat U13WCharnwood12.3 
31NT   Lina El MeguildaU13WLeicestershire  
32NT   T.J FurnivalU13WLeicestershire  
33NT   Jessica WadeU13WLeicestershire  
34NT   AN OtherU13WLeicestershire  
35NT   Maeve StrettonU13WLeicestershire  
36NT   Emma ChristieU13WLeicestershire  
37NT   Lucy TwitteyU13WLeicestershire  
38NT   Ruby FreerU13WLeicestershire  
39NT   Millie LenehanU13WLeicestershire  
4NT   Lexie Mcloughlin U13WCharnwood8.8 
40NT   Brook BlandU13WLeicestershire  
41NT   Madeline Furr U13WSaffron AC  
42NT   Charlotte GrahamU13WLeicestershire  
43NT   Tia LesterU13WLeicestershire  
44NT   Sophie MoleU13WLeicestershire  
45NT   AN OtherU13WLeicestershire  
46NT   Juwairiyah PatelU13WLeicestershire  
47NT   Miah TejU13WLeicestershire  
48NT   Maham NabeelU13WLeicestershire  
49NT   Jashvanti ShantilalU13WLeicestershire  
5NT   Gemma Newport U13WCharnwood6.9 
50NT   Shreya PatelU13WLeicestershire  
51NT   Abigail DraperU13WLeicestershire  
52NT   Mishrta NandiU13WLeicestershire  
53NT   Alice VikasU13WLeicestershire  
54NT   Fenisha BabuU13WLeicestershire  
55NT   Teesha TandelU13WLeicestershire  
Page: 1 2