Surrey Road Relays External Results
Wimbledon
5 Sep 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
3ML SM L1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:09Ralph Street  SENMRanelagh/Sheffield Uni  2.8 
214:38George Gathercole PBU20MAldershot, Farnham & District 14:56-2.9 
314:41Ben Savill PBU23MCroydon/Sussex Uni/Lewes 18:09-3.1 
414:51Daniel Gaffney  SENMSouth London  -1.5 
514:55Gordon Pearce  SENMKingston & Poly/Thames Hare & Hounds  1.9 
614:56Joe Clark  SENMHercules Wimbledon/Barnes  0.0 
714:56Belal Ali SENMHerc Wimb     
815:06Alister Moses  V35MReigate Priory/Shaftesbury Barnet  6.4 
915:09Sean Fitzpatrick  SENMHerne Hill  -2.8 
1015:19Charlie Wyllie PBU20MDorking & Mole Valley 16:57-2.3 
1115:24Calvin Mullings PBSENMSerpentine/London City AC 16:522.4 
1215:37Jamie Darling  SENMThames Hare & Hounds/Oxford Uni/Achilles  27.7 
1315:47James Robertson  SENMKingston & Poly  3.0 
1415:53Gregg Clark  SENMBelgrave  6.9 
1516:03Clayton Payne  V35MEpsom & Ewell  17.7 
1616:09Nick Mckay  V35MWimbledon Windmilers  2.9 
1716:18Andrew Grigg  SENMHerne Hill  -0.4 
1816:52James Thomas  V35MWoking  6.0 
1916:55Sean Crummy  SENMHercules Wimbledon  19.1 
2017:06Liam Hatcher  SENMSouth London  9.3 
2117:13Kartik Iyer PBU20MCroydon/Cambridge Uni 17:137.7 
2217:28Gavin Englefield  V35MSouth London  2.1 
2317:45Chris Catt  SENMSutton Runners  13.3 
2419:03Richard Fox  V45MCollingwood  10.1 
2519:33Nick Sutcliffe  V45MLondon City AC  9.2 
2619:42Max Dew SENMHerc Wimb     
2719:47Paul Stanford  V45MStriders of Croydon  29.0 
2821:06David Reid  SENMLondon City AC  45.1 
3ML SM L2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:32Robert Drake  SENMSouth London  4.5 
214:46Jamie Ashton  SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Southampton Uni  7.8 
314:46James Hoad  SENMBedford & County/Thames Hare & Hounds  -3.0 
415:04Chris Wright  SENMNene Valley/Hercules Wimbledon  -0.8 
515:07Phil Killingley  V35MRanelagh/Oxford Uni  5.8 
615:18Joe Toomey PBU23MHercules Wimbledon/Liverpool Uni 17:090.9 
715:56Neil Fraser  SENMHercules Wimbledon/Lauriston  12.3 
815:57Alex Penfold PBU23MCroydon/Brunel Uni London 16:54-1.0Click your Clock logo
915:58Andrew Walker  V35MReigate Priory  5.6 
1016:04Alex Hobley  SENMHerne Hill  3.3 
1116:08Will Cockerell  V40MBelgrave  4.2 
1216:11Matthew Munro  V35MHerne Hill  4.6 
1316:13David Symons  V45MThames Hare & Hounds/Croydon  6.9 
1416:18Ben Brunswick  U20MDorking & Mole Valley/Manchester Uni  -4.8 
1516:30Robert Knight  SENMCollingwood/South London  0.8 
1616:45Lyndon Meredith  V35MSouth London  9.3 
1717:01Dennis Williams SENMHerc Wimb     
1817:06Gordon Berry  V35MWimbledon Windmilers  7.4Click your Clock logo
1917:12Matt Hyett  V35MKingston & Poly  1.5 
2017:12Dan Barnes  SENMCroydon  5.8 
2117:33Alex Gurteen  U17MEpsom & Ewell  -1.1 
2217:40Taric Mattics SENMStriders of Croydon     
2318:21Adam Whitehall  SENMLondon City AC  31.8 
2418:51Andrew Gambier  V45MLondon City AC  17.4 
2519:03Ashley Pate  V35MCollingwood  10.2 
2619:10Paul Mcfarlane  V45MSutton Runners  21.2 
2719:21Richard Braid  V40MWoking  11.1 
2821:58Paolo Turini SENMLondon City AC     
3ML SM L3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:27Tom Holden PBU20MSouth London 14:5310.8 
214:50Alex Pointon  U23MAldershot, Farnham & District  -3.9 
315:15Joe Croft  SENMSouth London  -2.5 
415:16Frederick Slemeck  SENMHercules Wimbledon/Leeds Uni  -3.9 
515:21Matthew Jones  V35MThames Hare & Hounds/Athletics Veterans of Hong Kong/Croydon  3.1 
615:35Dan Taylor SENMHerne Hill H     
715:45Jeff Cunningham  SENMHerne Hill  -1.2 
815:47Stephen Horley SENMWimbledon Windmilers    
915:54Cian Cunningham  SENMLondon City AC/Ireland  4.9Click your Clock logo
1015:55Johnnie Bland PBU23MHercules Wimbledon/Leeds Uni 16:1418.4 
1116:10Charl Jordan  SENMReigate Priory  6.1 
1216:10Paskar Owor  SENMBelgrave/Thames Valley/Uganda  2.0 
1316:12Nicholas Twomey  SENMRanelagh  -0.3 
1416:15Tom Higgs PBU20MSouth London 18:19-4.0 
1516:19Simon Loughran  V35MCroydon  15.5 
1616:48Michael Huntley  SENMKingston & Poly  -0.7 
1717:16Killian Courtney  U20MEpsom & Ewell  13.0 
1817:55Robert Russell  V35MDorking & Mole Valley  8.5 
1918:01Alex Mackula  SENMThames Hare & Hounds/Walton  4.0 
2018:04Tom Gunner SENMLondon City AC     
2118:27Victor Ray  V35MHercules Wimbledon  8.7 
2218:49Shaun Cooney  V40MCollingwood  4.6 
2318:54Matt Walker  SENMLondon City AC  9.2 
2419:10James Moore  V40MCroydon  7.2 
2519:29Mark Kelly  V50MStriders of Croydon  14.6 
2620:28Nigel Byrnes  V35MWoking  18.2 
2720:33Tunde Adeyemo  V55MSutton Runners  13.1 
2822:25Andrew Davies SENMHerc Wimb     
3ML SM L4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
113:29Phil Wicks  SENMBelgrave  -3.3 
214:30Kevin Quinn  V35MSouth London  -1.6 
315:05Mohammed Ismail  SENMHerne Hill/Serpentine 14:590.7 
415:15Richard McDowell  V35MHercules Wimbledon  -4.3 
515:18William Bardsley PBU20MSouth London15:1815:184.5 
615:39Alistair Masson  U20MEdinburgh Uni/Dorking & Mole Valley  2.6 
715:44Ian Kenton  SENMRanelagh  0.9 
815:56Edward Catmur  SENMThames Hare & Hounds  1.9 
916:06Chris Ore  SENMHercules Wimbledon  5.2 
1016:15David Brown  SENMCroydon  3.2 
1116:17Richard Batchelor SENMAldershot, Farnham & D     
1216:27Phil Oakes SENMStriders of Croydon     
1316:54Christopher R Gibbons  SENMKingston & Poly  14.3 
1417:12Christopher Daniels  SENMReigate Priory  14.0 
1517:14Simon Newton  V40MWimbledon Windmilers  27.5 
1617:14Stephen Cruse  V35MLondon City AC  37.2 
1717:54Mark Goodwin  SENMEpsom Oddballs  13.0 
1818:11Simon Reeve  SENMLondon City AC  39.7 
1918:16John Gorman  V35MSutton Runners  16.4 
2018:19Matthew Kiernan  SENMCroydon  8.9 
2118:34Martin Lloyd  V55MCollingwood  13.7 
2219:04Chris Hogg SENMHerc Wimb     
2319:08Lyall Jones  SENMSouth London  41.5 
2419:22Chris Hutber  V45MThames Hare & Hounds  14.4 
2519:41Tony Harran  V55MHerne Hill  9.1 
2619:42Adrian Donovan  V35MLondon City AC  22.6 
2721:32David Sigerson  V35MWoking  16.5 
3ML SM L5
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:40Ben Toomer  SENMHercules Wimbledon  -2.9 
215:01Gus Upton  SENMBelgrave  12.1 
315:19Stuart Major  V45MSouth London/Thames Hare & Hounds  1.9 
415:32Finn Johnson SENMHerc Wimb     
515:32Nic Gould  SENMThames Hare & Hounds/Croydon  4.4 
615:44Ronnie Murray  SENMReigate Priory  16.9 
715:52Michael Alwin  U23MDorking & Mole Valley  -2.0 
815:54Deron Fagan  V40MHerne Hill  4.6 
915:57George Longworth  SENMHercules Wimbledon  0.8 
1016:00Robert Wood PBU20MSouth London 16:5732.7 
1116:20Jonathan Darby  SENMKingston & Poly/Oxford Uni  -1.0 
1216:23Gareth Parr  SENMSouth London  2.8 
1316:25Keith MacIntosh  V40MWimbledon Windmilers  6.4 
1416:40Christopher Daniels  V45MThames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill  7.7 
1516:56Robert Wakefield  SENMAldershot, Farnham & District  4.7 
1617:11Robert Spalding  U20MCroydon16:4116:416.5 
1717:11David Da Silva Pereira SENMLondon City AC     
1817:31Tom Putt SENMLondon City AC     
1917:53Alex Hawkins  SENMEpsom & Ewell  15.2 
2017:56Richard Man  V35MWoking  17.8 
2118:02John Shaw  V55MRanelagh  4.8 
2219:46Oliver Hosken  SENMCroydon  21.8 
2320:06Steve Knight  V65MHerne Hill/Veterans  25.1 
2420:07Bob Chart  V50MCollingwood  13.9 
2520:13Sam O'Dongo  V40MStriders of Croydon  6.8 
2624:31John Sparrow  V50MSutton Runners  18.1 
3ML SM L6
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:01Pat Canavan  SENMSouth London  6.8 
215:17Tom Walker SENMSouth London H     
315:22James Hoad  SENMBedford & County/Thames Hare & Hounds  -3.0 
415:26Robert Tuer  SENMHercules Wimbledon  3.7 
515:32Jake Simmonds  U23MCroydon  -1.3 
615:34Martin Shore  V35MThames Hare & Hounds  7.7 
715:40John Kettle  V35MHerne Hill  -0.6 
815:57Mohammed Ismail  SENMHerne Hill/Serpentine 14:590.7 
915:57Ryan Harris  V40MReigate Priory  1.7 
1016:10Bruce Harrold  V35MDorking & Mole Valley/Holland Sports AC  0.9 
1116:12Jamie McCullagh  SENMKingston & Poly  19.0 
1216:17Graham Bell  SENMWimbledon Windmilers  3.6 
1316:32Stephen Whitehead  V40MRanelagh 16:2510.8 
1416:37Chris Ward  SENMLondon City AC  3.7 
1516:43Roger Bryant  V45MCollingwood  4.8 
1616:52Matt Jiggins  SENMEpsom & Ewell  -1.3 
1717:34Simon Woodley  V35MHercules Wimbledon  4.9 
1817:47Mike Boucher  V35MAldershot, Farnham & District  0.7 
1917:55James Gamble  SENMWoking  0.6 
2018:00Mark Cahill SENMHerc Wimb     
2118:34Barry White  V40MStriders of Croydon  17.2 
2218:44Gabriele Beradi SENMLondon City AC     
2319:55Tim Cooke  V55MSouth London  19.4 
2420:16Andrew Del Nevo  V45MCroydon/Southern Counties Vets  10.4 
2520:50Chris Broaband SENMSutton Runners     
2628:41Roy Maddams  SENMBelgrave  22.8 
3ML M40 L1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:56Stephen Whitehead PBV40MRanelagh 16:2510.8 
216:23Peter Collins  V40MHercules Wimbledon  6.3 
316:26Alan Burn  V50MCroydon  9.4 
416:31Neil Guthrie  V40MWimbledon Windmilers  6.2 
516:33Daniel Gillett  V45MSouth London  2.9 
618:26Stewart Anderson  V45MRanelagh  9.4 
718:29John Foss  V55MSouth London  7.6 
819:23Antonio Martins  V55MReigate Priory  38.9 
919:25Mark Rabbetts  V45MWimbledon Windmilers  15.2 
1019:30Bob Chart  V50MCollingwood  13.9 
1119:57Peter Doveren  V45MWoking  14.0 
1220:27Leon Gadson V40MDorking & Mole V     
1320:36Bruce Chessell  V45MWimbledon Windmilers  12.8 
3ML M40 L2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:25Ed Barker  V40MRanelagh  17.2 
216:34David Baker  V45MSouth London  11.4 
316:51Sandy Pfeifer  V55MWimbledon Windmilers  3.3 
417:32Mark Maginn  V40MCroydon  10.2 
517:37Felix Allen  V40MHercules Wimbledon  3.5 
618:09Philip Reeves  V40MWimbledon Windmilers  5.3 
719:24William Griffin  V45MRanelagh  11.9 
819:51Stephen Vincent  V45MSouth London  14.4 
919:58Paul Sapsard  V55MReigate Priory  15.0 
1021:17Jonathan Mellor  V40MWoking  15.3 
1121:29Stephen Pumphrey V40MDorking & Mole V     
1222:06Mark Shotton  V35MWimbledon Windmilers  18.3 
1332:57John Allen  V65MCollingwood  38.9 
3ML M40 L3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:27Henry Keighley Elstub  V40MWimbledon Windmilers  11.3 
217:45Neil Aikman  V40MCroydon  8.8 
317:58Philip Stiff  V50MSouth London  8.3 
418:02Andy Collins  V50MSouth London  10.3 
518:10Vaughan Ramsay  V40MRanelagh/Hillingdon/New Zealand 18:377.2 
618:28Richard Holme  V50MRanelagh  31.2 
718:35Tom Cheetham  V45MHercules Wimbledon  6.0 
819:06Nick Seaman  V50MDorking & Mole Valley  9.3 
919:23Andrew Clark  V40MReigate Priory  15.6 
1019:29Ralph Gilbert  V45MWimbledon Windmilers  30.7 
1120:15Kim Warner  V55MWoking  14.0 
1223:40Anthony Eastaway  V45MWimbledon Windmilers  23.3 
1325:11Melvin Trundley  V70MCollingwood  27.7 
3ML M40 L4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:32Stuart Fraser PBV45MHercules Wimbledon 17:168.6 
216:36Michael Daniels  V45MWimbledon Windmilers  19.0 
317:42Norman Urquia  V45MWimbledon Windmilers  3.4 
417:56Andy Davis  V40MSouth London  16.3 
518:10Colin Oxlade  V55MCroydon/Southern Counties Vets/Broxbourne  9.0 
618:26Bruce Mclaren  V45MRanelagh  9.4 
718:54Richard Herring  V35MWimbledon Windmilers  12.3 
819:55Graham Robert McMahon  V55MWoking  15.8 
920:07AN Other V40MSouth London H     
1020:35Robert James Curtis  V45MRanelagh/St. Mary's Richmond 25:3016.6 
1120:53Jonathan Sharrock  V40MCollingwood  18.9 
1221:04Malcolm Woodman  V50MReigate Priory  18.1 
1321:42Paul Allen V40MDorking & Mole V     
3ML M50 L1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:12Peter Clarke  V50MHercules Wimbledon  10.0 
216:35David Ogden  V55MSouth London  2.3 
316:56Gordon Hennessy  V50MCollingwood  6.4 
417:24Richard Holme  V50MRanelagh  31.2 
517:35Howard Jones  V50MDorking & Mole Valley  4.3 
618:28Stephen Haughton  V50MNorth Norfolk BR/Hercules Wimbledon  9.0 
718:58Tim McIntyre  V55MSutton Runners  9.1 
819:18Clive Scammell  V50MWimbledon Windmilers  16.1 
920:32John Ricketts  V50MRanelagh  20.4 
3ML M50 L2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:32Neil Reissland  V50MSouth London  2.3 
217:32Antony Constantinou  V50MChiltern Church Runners/Collingwood  7.6 
317:47John Shaw  V55MRanelagh  4.8 
418:15Frank Wood  V50MHercules Wimbledon  23.9 
519:24Graeme Mackay  V50MDorking & Mole Valley  37.9 
620:28Simon Riley V50MHerc Wimb     
720:36Philip Roberts  V50MUnattached  13.4 
820:56Humphrey Newer V50MSutton Runners     
922:46John Carter  V70MWimbledon Windmilers/Veterans  21.3 
3ML M50 L3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:06Glenn Quarton  V55MSouth London  5.1 
217:34Martin Harvey V50MRanelagh H     
318:43Simon Bodle V50MHerc Wimb     
419:06Toni Reid  V50MCollingwood  35.3 
519:09Glenn Morris V50MDorking & Mole V     
620:09Dave North  V50MHercules Wimbledon  31.9 
720:49Lionel Gunn  V50MSutton Runners  22.9 
821:07Nigel Punter  V50MWimbledon Windmilers  23.0 
922:45Peter Fordham  V60MRanelagh  23.5 
3ML M50 L4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:24Andy Tindall  V50MSouth London/Veterans  14.1 
216:32David Moore  V50MDorking & Mole Valley  3.5 
317:29Mark Constantinou  V50MCollingwood/Chiltern Church Runners  7.3 
417:49Trevor Maguire  V50MRanelagh/St. Mary's Richmond  25.1 
519:43Tor-Vlar Guttustod V50MHerc Wimb     
620:01Andy Bickerstaff  V50MRanelagh/Cirencester 16:3522.9 
720:23Dave Sell V50MWimbledon Windmilers     
821:28Darrin Ormston  V50MSutton Runners  19.7 
Page: 1 2