Frank Elford Sports Westward League External Results
Stover
14 Feb 16
9.3KXC 4.5KXC 1.5KXC 3KXC 5KXC 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
9.3KXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
129:46   Dan Rodgers SENMLaunceston RR/Cornwall AC4.1 
229:48   Mark Jenkin V35MBideford-3.4 
330:13   Andrew ChambersSENM   
430:42   Aaron Richmond SENMBideford-4.2 
531:13   Philip Bridge U20MYeovil/Exeter Uni/Wells City0.2 
631:42   Zack Nolan U20MSolihull & Small Heath/Exeter Uni-1.4 
732:02   Adam Thomas SENMNorwich RR/Waveney Valley/Cornwall AC17.5 
832:20   Simon Minting SENMExmouth1.5 
932:32   Michael Robinson SENMExmouth/Exeter Uni4.4 
1032:38   Jamie Palmer V45MExmouth/Exeter5.7 
1132:48   Anthony Hatchard V35MExmouth0.9 
1232:59   William Dax U20MTavistock0.9 
1333:01   Marc Smerdon SENMExeter/Cardiff Met Uni1.0 
1433:03   Jordan Clay U20MLeighton Buzzard/Falmouth & Exeter SU/Cornwall AC-2.6 
1533:04   James Pugsley U23MBideford-1.5 
1633:05   Jake Hughes SENMCity of Plymouth/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.9 
1733:13   Benjamin Holmes SENMExeter Uni-2.2 
1833:28   Jason Drew U20MBristol & West0.5 
1933:30   Chris Williams SENMCity of Plymouth/Plymouth Uni/Croydon15.1 
2033:32   Sam Peters U20MHallamshire/Exeter Uni1.3 
2133:35   Christopher Harry V50MCornwall AC/South West Vets9.5 
2233:43   Joachim Tranvag SENMExeter Uni/Norway-1.3 
2333:56   Chris Sabine V45MCornwall AC12.9 
2434:02   Tom HumpreysSENMPlymouth Harriers  
2534:07   Tony Wright V45MNewquay RR-0.6 
2634:13   Mike Musgrove V45MExmouth1.1 
2734:18   Dave Buzza V50MCornwall AC6.9 
2834:41   Brent Colvin V40MBideford11.6 
2934:45   Martin Colwill V45MBideford3.9 
3034:52   David Beckenkrager V45MPlymouth H/Royal Navy1.9 
3134:55   Paul Crease V40MOkehampton3.5 
3235:00   Marc Cox SENMExmouth14.2 
3335:03   Nick Ratcliffe V40MMile High21.7 
3435:05   Andrew Ingle V35MBideford2.0 
3535:13   Allister Bristow V40MErme Valley2.6 
3635:21   Howard Bailey SENMExeter3.2 
3735:31   Matt Pitson V35MOkehampton11.3 
3835:35   Jonathan HallSENMExeter Harriers  
3935:43   Stephen Burns V50MCity of Plymouth4.6 
4035:47   Geoff Davey V40MTeignbridge2.9 
4135:48   Simon Anderson V50MCity of Plymouth/Plymouth H/South West Vets/Armada3.4 
4235:53   Paul Sole V35MMud Crew1.2 
4336:02   Martin Exley-Deane V55MTavistock4.4 
4436:07   Ben Hartford SENMExeter Uni/Canada18.6 
4536:21   Tom Blake U20MExeter1.9 
4636:32   Darren Walker V40MPlymouth H31.0 
4736:39   Stephen Hill V60MPlymouth H33.3 
4836:57   James Haigh SENMExeter23.8 
4937:01   Langdon Williams V45MSouth West RR2.3 
5037:14   Mark Davidson V50MEast Cornwall5.3 
5137:26   Jamie Barnett U20MTeignbridge-2.4 
5237:28   John Telford V55MCornwall AC10.7 
5337:31   Paul ThomasV55MSWRR  
5437:38   Brian Gravener V40MEast Cornwall25.3 
5537:43   Adam Miller V35MExmouth3.2 
5638:18   Dan Cyrson U20MExeter Uni17.8 
5738:19   Chris Turner SENMOkehampton12.7 
5838:21   James Gill SENMTamar14.1 
5938:30   Russell Quew V45MPlymouth H18.6 
6039:00   Darren Squire V45MSt. Austell/Newquay & Par11.5 
6139:07   Steve Choules V50MNorth Devon14.3 
6239:14   Peter Chamberlain V50MExeter13.7 
6339:20   Alex Peyton-Jones V35MPlymouth H1.2 
6439:44   Anthony Christian Raine V45MTorbay/Newton Abbot5.5 
6539:46   David Harris V50MTavistock7.0 
6640:30   Liam Gallantry U23MNewquay & Par3.0 
6740:40   Matt Day V40MTorbay10.5 
6840:48   Peter Clarke V40MTamar7.0 
6941:20   Richard Best V50MTavistock9.2 
7041:27   Alan Ledger V35MNewquay RR/Tiverton6.6 
7141:29   Steven Rendle V45MNewquay RR8.3 
7241:35   Nick Seccombe U23MOkehampton18.0 
7341:40   Andrew Charles V50MTamar7.4 
7441:50   Michael Thornton U20MExeter19.8 
7541:58   Kevin EmertonV50MNewquay Road Runners  
7642:01   Stuart May V45MOkehampton20.8 
7742:13   Nick Kernahan V60MNorth Devon/Torrington12.3 
7842:34   Nigel Trevena V45MCornwall AC10.5 
7942:47   Simon Tucker SENMSouth West RR9.6 
8042:49   Alan Boone V55MTeignbridge12.4 
8142:50   David Phillips V60MSouth West RR22.4 
8242:57   Matthew Mercer V35MTavistock30.7 
8343:04   Ian Snow V65MNorth Devon/South West Vets/Torrington18.6 
8443:18   Paul FrissenV45MTorbay AC  
8543:23   Bob Chapman V65MTavistock/South West Vets/Royal Navy14.4 
8643:39   Stuart Queen V40MPlymouth Musketeers/Mud Crew10.4 
8743:58   Mark Hutchins V50MTeignbridge28.1 
8844:04   Nick Moore V50MNewton Abbot19.5 
8944:10   Scott Hunter SENMSouth West RR4.6 
9044:32   Adrian Woodhouse V35MErme Valley29.3 
9145:03   Lewis Jones V65MSouth West RR13.1 
9245:06   Alister Ferguson SENMSouth West RR8.8 
9345:12   Steve LaiteySENMPlymouth Harriers  
9445:26   Mike Saunders SENMPlymouth Musketeers11.7 
9545:35   Richard Wilson V50MTorrington10.6 
9645:42   Stephen Wilbraham V45MTorbay10.7 
9745:51   Tim LeadsfordSENMNewquay Road Runners  
9846:07   Geoff Woods V50MNewton Abbot12.6 
9946:16   Jason Avery V40MTorrington22.9 
10046:19   Jim DonavonV50MTeignbridge Trotters  
10146:24   Matt WalkeySENMPlymouth Harriers  
10246:26   Stephen Blackford V55MCity of Plymouth/Armada14.1 
10346:36   Richard Kemp V45MTiverton19.5 
10447:10   Nigel Barnett V40MTeignbridge13.0 
10547:28   Craig McGuireSENMTorbay AC  
10647:48   Mike SmerdonSENMTeignbridge Trotters  
10748:48   Pete HaywardV55MTeignbridge Trotters  
10848:52   Gary Watson V55MTeignbridge17.5 
10949:03   Steven Sharp V45MTorbay26.3 
11049:20   Pete BazelyV55MTavistock AC  
11149:24   Lee Byrne SENMNewquay RR27.8 
11249:30   Bryan King V60MPlymouth Musketeers23.8 
11352:50   Denis DoyV60MTorbay AC  
11455:18   Christopher Menlove-Platt V60MPlymouth Musketeers17.5 
11559:06   John Drennan V60MSouth Devon24.3 
 
4.5KXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:20   James Greenwood U15MNewquay & Par15.0 
217:59   Kristof Klimek U15MCornwall AC2.2 
318:31   Sam Goodchild U15MCornwall AC-1.9 
418:51   Bradley Stevens U15MTavistock/Cornwall Schs2.0 
518:59   Lee Dart U15MExeter12.2 
619:37   William Wright U15MNewquay & Par2.9 
719:41   Kyan TandyU15MTorbay AC  
819:44   Joseph Perry U15MErme Valley12.8 
920:00   Toby Hooper U15MNewton Abbot10.3 
1020:17   Alex Walker U15MNorth Devon14.1 
1120:25   Morgan Squire U15MNewquay & Par7.2 
1221:11   Tom Davies U15MTiverton11.6 
1321:41   Shaun Mckernan U15MTorbay/Newton Abbot3.6 
1422:03   Ben Carter U15MNewquay & Par19.5 
1522:15   Jake HakerU15MTorbay AC  
1622:18   Jamie Morrison U15MTorbay20.1 
 
1.5KXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
15:54   James Horton U13MCornwall AC11.0 
25:59   Zak Clemens U11MCornwall AC2.8 
36:06   Sam Mills U13MExeter0.1 
46:18   Xavier Bly U11MDartmouth9.8 
56:24   George Mitchell U11MCornwall AC8.2 
66:31   Tyler Gregory U11MEast Cornwall13.7 
76:34   Isaac Helyer U11MNewton Abbot29.2 
86:35   Reen Bowden-Inoue U11MNewquay & Par5.5 
96:36   Jago Leuzzi U11MCornwall AC15.8 
106:39   David LittlejohnsU11MCity of Plymouth AC  
116:44   William Greenwood U11MNewquay & Par13.2 
126:46   Max Broomby U13MExeter20.2 
137:05   Ben LauriU11MErme Valley Harriers  
147:17   Eddie Lauri U11MErme Valley36.0 
157:18   Joshua Taylor U11MTorbay14.2 
167:20   Sam Travers U11MErme Valley26.7 
177:32   Ewan Dix U11MTavistock4.7 
187:34   Thomas BrownU11MExeter Harriers  
197:36   Kieran RaineU11MTorbay AC  
207:47   Sheldon Higgins U11MTavistock34.1 
217:53   Harry BrownU11MSt Petrocs Dragons  
227:54   Stefan Chirita U11MTorbay16.3 
238:06   Andreas Isaias U11MCity of Plymouth32.5 
248:27   William Harrison U11MTorbay14.1 
258:28   Fergus Brennan-OsmentU11MTorbay AC  
268:33   Sam Baron U11MErme Valley36.0 
278:43   Ben Anderson U13MErme Valley36.0 
288:51   Zak NorrisU11MErme Valley Harriers  
299:18   Joshua Scott-HooperU11MExeter Harriers  
4.5KXC U15W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
120:07   Caitlin Apps U15WExeter3.3 
220:22   Chloe AlfordU15WNewton Abbot AC  
320:31   Natasha Farrington U15WTavistock5.0 
421:02   Anna Downs U15WExeter12.1 
521:24   Elowen Penfold U15WNewquay & Par12.5 
621:30   Amy Smart U15WNewton Abbot23.7 
721:52   Rhianna Giles U15WNewquay & Par19.0 
822:05   Megan Webber U15WTorbay/Newton Abbot20.0 
922:11   Olivia Carthew U15WNewquay & Par18.5 
1022:46   Harriet Turner U15WNorth Devon8.7 
1122:59   Trinity Earnshaw U15WCornwall AC15.6 
1223:37   Laura Fraser-Smith U15WNorth Devon28.7 
1323:57   Sophie Burden U15WExeter22.6 
1424:40   Astrid Thomas U15WDartmouth12.8 
1524:50   Katelyn Wells U15WExeter31.8 
1625:53   Andrea Gilbert U15WExeter15.2 
1726:23   Lottie Woods U15WNewton Abbot22.9 
1.5KXC U11W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
16:36   Abigail Jose U13WCornwall AC7.1 
26:38   Amelia Riggott U13WTavistock4.2 
36:47   Ella Isaias U13WErme Valley7.2 
46:56   Caitlin Keaney U13WCornwall AC9.9 
56:58   Abbie Downing U13WCornwall AC9.9 
67:05   Kate SotheranU11WEast Cornwall Harriers  
77:09   Ruby JonesU11WErme Valley Harriers  
87:16   Isabella Peyton-Jones U11WExeter11.3 
97:19   Lucie Broomby U11WExeter9.9 
107:21   Ella Rogers U11WTorbay8.2 
117:22   Lilly Noble U11WTorbay28.7 
127:24   Emily Child U11WNewquay & Par10.3 
137:24   Zara RizkU11WTavistock AC  
147:28   Matilda Riggott U11WTavistock7.3 
157:29   Frankie LobbU11WNewton Abbot AC  
167:37   Ella Shaw U11WTavistock11.7 
177:40   Sky Bowden-Inoue U11WNewquay & Par12.0 
187:55   Chole SheppardU11WNorth Devon AC  
197:57   Evie duCros U13WSt Petroc's Dragons31.9 
208:08   Emma Luckham U11WTavistock17.3 
218:10   Emma Harrison U13WTorbay5.0 
228:14   Ruby DavidsonU11WTamar Trotters  
238:20   Ellie Dayman U11WNorth Devon9.2 
248:24   Charlotte Walker U11WTavistock9.4 
258:41   Hatti DucrosU11WSt Petrocs Dragons  
268:50   Hannah Walker U11WTavistock12.3 
279:28   Abi SkinnerU11WErme Valley Harriers  
289:51   Daisy GrayU11WNewton Abbot AC  
2910:22   Olivia Horton U13WTorbay36.0 
 
3KXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:44   Alex Moyse U13MDevon Schs0.7 
212:04   Finley Ball U13MNorth Devon0.5 
312:07   Ed MitchelU13MCornwall AC  
412:27   Siam JuntakereketU13MNewquay & Par AC  
512:35   Sid Baldaro U13MNorth Devon7.7 
612:53   Dylan Dayman U13MNorth Devon3.3 
712:58   Alexander Bly U13MTorbay5.1 
813:11   Sam MalcolmU13MCity of Plymouth AC  
913:21   Joe Dix U13MTavistock5.8 
1013:25   Leon Telford U13MCornwall AC9.7 
1113:28   Dan Luckham U13MTavistock8.0 
1213:32   Louis Chamberlain U13MExeter-0.8 
1313:42   Luke Downing U13MCornwall AC9.0 
1414:35   Daniel Mercer U13MTavistock/Cornwall Schs32.9 
1514:51   David SidmanU13MCity of Plymouth AC  
1614:55   Miles Jones U13MDartmouth36.0 
1716:50   James Scantlebury U13MErme Valley9.3 
1820:08   Finley Brennan-OsmentU13MTorbay AC  
3KXC U13W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:01   Eliza Banbury U13WNorth Devon9.1 
213:14   Shae Miles U13WNorth Devon14.5 
313:29   Tia Brown U13WNewquay & Par20.7 
413:38   Jessica Spry U13WNewquay & Par8.9 
513:39   Ella Fraser-Smith U13WNorth Devon18.4 
613:48   Jasmine Stone U13WExeter5.3 
713:53   Tilly McDowell U13WTavistock/Cornwall Schs5.6 
813:54   April Oakshott U13WErme Valley9.0 
913:56   Nisa Bowden-InoneU13WSt Petrocs Dragons  
1013:58   Olivia Travers U13WErme Valley9.0 
1113:59   Sydney Godwin U13WNewquay & Par25.7 
1214:12   Rebecca Benney U13WCornwall AC11.3 
1314:15   Caitlin Biscombe U13WNewquay & Par26.7 
1414:20   Lauren Webster U13WNewquay & Par9.9 
1514:30   Grace Davidson U13WEast Cornwall11.1 
1614:42   Kate Phillips U13WCity of Plymouth12.4 
1714:43   Kaitlyn Sheppard U13WNorth Devon3.2 
1814:48   Lotte Taylor U13WUnattached19.4 
1915:16   Catherine Groves U13WCornwall AC6.8 
2015:42   Lucy Steven U13WTavistock18.7 
2115:53   Evie ChappellU13WSt Petrocs Dragons  
2216:05   Charlotte Harris U13WTavistock34.3 
2316:40   Grace KellettU13WCity of Plymouth AC  
2418:04   Grace Pritchard U13WRiverside32.4 
 
5KXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
715:52   T.C. ChuluU17MSWRR  
117:02   Callum Choules U17MNorth Devon-1.0 
Page: 1 2