Frank Elford Sports Westward League External Results
Stover
14 Feb 16
9.3KXC 4.5KXC 1.5KXC 3KXC 5KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
9.3KXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
129:46Dan Rodgers SENMLaunceston RR/Cornwall AC16.9 
229:48Mark Jenkin V35MBideford-2.6 
330:13Andrew ChambersSENM   
430:42Ronnie Richmond SENMBideford-4.5 
531:13Philip Bridge U20MYeovil/Exeter Uni/Wells City1.1 
631:42Zack Nolan U20MSolihull & Small Heath/Exeter Uni4.8 
732:02Adam Thomas SENMNorwich RR/Waveney Valley/Cornwall AC30.5 
832:20Simon Minting SENMExmouth1.5 
932:32Michael Robinson SENMExmouth/Exeter Uni6.6 
1032:38Jamie Palmer V45MExmouth/Exeter18.5 
1132:48Anthony Hatchard V35MExmouth1.4 
1232:59William Dax U20MTavistock8.7 
1333:01Marc Smerdon SENMExeter/Cardiff Met Uni0.9 
1433:03Jordan Clay U20MLeighton Buzzard/Falmouth & Exeter SU/Cornwall AC-1.9 
1533:04James Pugsley U23MBideford0.4 
1633:05Jake Hughes SENMCity of Plymouth/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5.8 
1733:13Ben Holmes SENMExeter Uni0.3 
1833:28Jason Drew U20MBristol & West12.2 
1933:30Chris Williams SENMCity of Plymouth/Plymouth Uni/Croydon28.1 
2033:32Sam Peters U20MHallamshire/Exeter Uni-0.3 
2133:35Christopher Harry V50MCornwall AC/South West Vets14.9 
2233:43Joachim Tranvag SENMExeter Uni/Norway9.2 
2333:56Chris Sabine V45MCornwall AC25.7 
2434:02Tom HumpreysSENMPlymouth Harriers  
2534:07Tony Wright V45MNewquay RR1.4 
2634:13Mike Musgrove V45MExmouth4.1 
2734:18Dave Buzza V50MCornwall AC14.9 
2834:41Brent Colvin V40MBideford23.9 
2934:45Martin Colwill V45MBideford1.5 
3034:52David Beckenkrager V45MPlymouth H/Royal Navy2.7 
3134:55Paul Crease V40MOkehampton4.2 
3235:00Marc Cox SENMExmouth26.9 
3335:03Nick Ratcliffe V40MMile High34.7 
3435:05Andrew Ingle V35MBideford11.5 
3535:13Allister Bristow V40MErme Valley2.8 
3635:21Howard Bailey SENMExeter1.1 
3735:31Matt Pitson V35MOkehampton19.9 
3835:35Jonathan HallSENMExeter Harriers  
3935:43Stephen Burns V50MCity of Plymouth4.8 
4035:47Geoff Davey V40MTeignbridge12.8 
4135:48Simon Anderson V50MCity of Plymouth/Plymouth H/South West Vets/Armada4.5 
4235:53Paul Sole V35MMudCrew2.0 
4336:02Martin Exley-Deane V55MTavistock7.3 
4436:07Ben Hartford SENMExeter Uni/Canada31.6 
4536:21Tom Blake U20MExeter6.7 
4636:32Darren Walker V40MPlymouth H45.7 
4736:39Stephen Hill V60MPlymouth H50.3 
4836:57James Haigh SENMExeter36.7 
4937:01Langdon Williams V45MSouth West RR6.6 
5037:14Mark Davidson V50MEast Cornwall5.7 
5137:26Jamie Barnett U20MTeignbridge-0.3 
5237:28John Telford V55MCornwall AC6.9 
5337:31Paul ThomasV55MSWRR  
5437:38Brian Gravener V40MEast Cornwall38.2 
5537:43Adam Miller V35MExmouth8.6 
5638:18Dan Cyrson U20MExeter Uni30.7 
5738:19Christopher Turner SENMOkehampton1.7 
5838:21James Gill SENMTamar23.9 
5938:30Russell Quew V45MPlymouth H24.6 
6039:00Darren Squire V45MSt. Austell/Newquay & Par14.8 
6139:07Steve Choules V50MNorth Devon22.2 
6239:14Peter Chamberlain V50MExeter26.3 
6339:20Alex Peyton-Jones V35MPlymouth H2.1 
6439:44Anthony Christian Raine V45MTorbay/Newton Abbot7.6 
6539:46David Harris V50MTavistock8.7 
6640:30Liam Gallantry U23MNewquay & Par3.2 
6740:40Matt Day V40MTorbay11.5 
6840:48Peter Clarke V40MTamar10.1 
6941:20Richard Best V50MTavistock15.4 
7041:27Alan Ledger V35MNewquay RR/Tiverton9.0 
7141:29Steven Rendle V45MNewquay RR17.4 
7241:35Nick Seccombe U23MOkehampton30.8 
7341:40Andrew Charles V50MTamar7.7 
7441:50Michael Thornton U20MExeter32.8 
7541:58Kevin EmertonV50MNewquay Road Runners  
7642:01Stuart May V45MOkehampton33.7 
7742:13Nick Kernahan V60MNorth Devon/Torrington17.2 
7842:34Nigel Trevena V45MCornwall AC22.7 
7942:47Simon Tucker SENMSouth West RR10.7 
8042:49Alan Boone V55MTeignbridge19.2 
8142:50David Phillips V60MSouth West RR35.3 
8242:57Matthew Mercer V35MTavistock43.6 
8343:04Ian Snow V65MNorth Devon/South West Vets/Torrington25.4 
8443:18Paul FrissenV45MTorbay AC  
8543:23Bob Chapman V65MTavistock/South West Vets/Royal Navy24.9 
8643:39Stuart Queen V40MPlymouth Musketeers/MudCrew19.6 
8743:58Mark Hutchins V50MTeignbridge41.1 
8844:04Nick Moore V50MNewton Abbot32.4 
8944:10Scott Hunter SENMSouth West RR4.2 
9044:32Adrian Woodhouse V35MErme Valley42.2 
9145:03Lewis Jones V65MSouth West RR15.7 
9245:06Alister Ferguson SENMSouth West RR10.3 
9345:12Steve LaiteySENMPlymouth Harriers  
9445:26Mike Saunders SENMPlymouth Musketeers13.6 
9545:35Richard Wilson V50MTorrington10.5 
9645:42Stephen Wilbraham V45MTorbay14.1 
9745:51Tim LeadsfordSENMNewquay Road Runners  
9846:07Geoff Woods V50MNewton Abbot14.3 
9946:16Jason Avery V40MTorrington35.9 
10046:19Jim DonavonV50MTeignbridge Trotters  
10146:24Matt WalkeySENMPlymouth Harriers  
10246:26Stephen Blackford V55MCity of Plymouth/Armada16.1 
10346:36Richard Kemp V45MTiverton31.7 
10447:10Nigel Barnett V40MTeignbridge16.8 
10547:28Craig McGuireSENMTorbay AC  
10647:48Mike SmerdonSENMTeignbridge Trotters  
10748:48Pete HaywardV55MTeignbridge Trotters  
10848:52Gary Watson V55MTeignbridge30.5 
10949:03Steven Sharp V45MTorbay38.0 
11049:20Pete BazelyV55MTavistock AC  
11149:24Lee Byrne SENMNewquay RR40.6 
11249:30Bryan King V60MPlymouth Musketeers24.3 
11352:50Denis DoyV60MTorbay AC  
11455:18Christopher Menlove-Platt V60MPlymouth Musketeers27.6 
11559:06John Drennan V60MSouth Devon32.9 
 
4.5KXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
117:20James Greenwood U15MNewquay & Par27.9 
217:59Kristof Klimek U15MCornwall AC14.4 
318:31Samuel Goodchild U15MCornwall AC-2.8 
418:51Bradley Stevens U15MTavistock/Cornwall Schs13.4 
518:59Lee Dart U15MExeter24.7 
619:37William Wright U15MNewquay & Par7.3 
719:41Kyan TandyU15MTorbay AC  
819:44Joseph Perry U15MErme Valley23.1 
920:00Toby Hooper U15MNewton Abbot22.6 
1020:17Alex Walker U15MNorth Devon26.8 
1120:25Morgan Squire U15MNewquay & Par9.8 
1221:11Tom Davies U15MTiverton24.6 
1321:41Shaun Mckernan U15MTorbay/Newton Abbot3.0 
1422:03Ben Carter U15MNewquay & Par32.5 
1522:15Jake HakerU15MTorbay AC  
1622:18Jamie Morrison U15MTorbay33.0 
 
1.5KXC U11M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
15:54James Horton U11MCornwall AC21.3 
25:59Zak Clemens U11MCornwall AC0.8 
36:06Sam Mills U11MExeter-4.6 
46:18Xavier Bly U11MDartmouth10.3 
56:24George Mitchell U11MCornwall AC16.7 
66:31Tyler Gregory U11MEast Cornwall26.0 
76:34Isaac Helyer U11MNewton Abbot42.2 
86:35Reen Bowden-Inoue U11MNewquay & Par11.4 
96:36Jago Leuzzi U11MCornwall AC28.6 
106:39David LittlejohnsU11MCity of Plymouth AC  
116:44William Greenwood U11MNewquay & Par20.0 
126:46Max Broomby U13MExeter26.3 
137:05Ben LauriU11MErme Valley Harriers  
147:17Eddie Lauri U11MErme Valley51.8 
157:18Joshua Taylor U11MTorbay15.9 
167:20Sam Travers U11MErme Valley41.3 
177:32Ewan Dix U11MTavistock7.9 
187:34Thomas BrownU11MExeter Harriers  
197:36Kieran RaineU11MTorbay AC  
207:47Sheldon Higgins U11MTavistock39.6 
217:53Harry BrownU11MSt Petrocs Dragons  
227:54Stefan Chirita U11MTorbay3.1 
238:06Andreas Isaias U11MCity of Plymouth46.4 
248:27William Harrison U11MTorbay26.5 
258:28Fergus Brennan-OsmentU11MTorbay AC  
268:33Sam Baron U11MErme Valley54.0 
278:43Ben Anderson U11MErme Valley54.0 
288:51Zak NorrisU11MErme Valley Harriers  
299:18Joshua Scott-HooperU11MExeter Harriers  
4.5KXC U15W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
120:07Caitlin Apps U15WExeter13.7 
220:22Chloe AlfordU15WNewton Abbot AC  
320:31Natasha Farrington U15WTavistock16.6 
421:02Anna Downs U15WExeter21.7 
521:24Elowen Penfold U15WNewquay & Par22.5 
621:30Amy Smart U15WNewton Abbot36.7 
721:52Rhianna Giles U15WNewquay & Par31.7 
822:05Megan Webber U15WTorbay/Newton Abbot33.0 
922:11Olivia Carthew U15WNewquay & Par7.1 
1022:46Harriet Turner U15WNorth Devon21.5 
1122:59Trinity Earnshaw U15WCornwall AC28.4 
1223:37Laura Fraser-Smith U15WNorth Devon34.7 
1323:57Sophie Burden U15WExeter35.6 
1424:40Astrid Thomas U15WDartmouth24.9 
1524:50Katelyn Wells U15WExeter44.8 
1625:53Andrea Gilbert U15WExeter22.8 
1726:23Lottie Woods U15WNewton Abbot35.8 
1.5KXC U11W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
16:36Abigail Jose U11WCornwall AC14.2 
26:38Amelia Riggott U11WTavistock13.3 
36:47Ella Isaias U11WErme Valley8.5 
46:56Caitlin Keaney U11WCornwall AC9.2 
56:58Abbie Downing U11WCornwall AC20.1 
67:05Kate SotheranU11WEast Cornwall Harriers  
77:09Ruby JonesU11WErme Valley Harriers  
87:16Isabella Peyton-Jones U11WExeter15.5 
97:19Lucie Broomby U11WExeter17.6 
107:21Ella Rogers U11WTorbay20.7 
117:22Lilly Noble U11WTorbay41.8 
127:24Emily Child U11WNewquay & Par13.6 
137:24Zara RizkU11WTavistock AC  
147:28Matilda Riggott U11WTavistock15.5 
157:29Frankie LobbU11WNewton Abbot AC  
167:37Ella Shaw U11WTavistock21.9 
177:40Sky Bowden-Inoue U11WNewquay & Par24.1 
187:55Chole SheppardU11WNorth Devon AC  
197:57Evie duCros U11WSt Petroc's Dragons48.6 
208:08Emma Luckham U11WTavistock25.5 
218:10Emma Harrison U11WTorbay12.9 
228:14Ruby DavidsonU11WTamar Trotters  
238:20Ellie Dayman U11WNorth Devon18.9 
248:24Charlotte Walker U11WTavistock7.2 
258:41Hatti DucrosU11WSt Petrocs Dragons  
268:50Hannah Walker U11WTavistock10.7 
279:28Abi SkinnerU11WErme Valley Harriers  
289:51Daisy GrayU11WNewton Abbot AC  
2910:22Olivia Horton U11WTorbay53.7 
 
3KXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:44Alex Moyse U13MDevon Schs8.2 
212:04Finley Ball U13MNorth Devon/Loughborough Students-1.1 
312:07Ed MitchelU13MCornwall AC  
412:27Si-am Juntakereket U13MNewquay & Par/St Petroc's Dragons29.2 
512:35Sid Baldaro U13MNorth Devon13.9 
612:53Dylan Dayman U13MNorth Devon1.6 
712:58Alexander Bly U13MTorbay17.5 
813:11Sam MalcolmU13MCity of Plymouth AC  
913:21Joe Dix U13MTavistock9.4 
1013:25Leon Telford U13MCornwall AC2.8 
1113:28Dan Luckham U13MTavistock12.2 
1213:32Louis Chamberlain U13MExeter6.1 
1313:42Luke Downing U13MCornwall AC12.6 
1414:35Daniel Mercer U13MTavistock/Cornwall Schs45.9 
1514:51David SidmanU13MCity of Plymouth AC  
1614:55Miles Jones U13MDartmouth52.0 
1716:50James Scantlebury U13MErme Valley20.2 
1820:08Finley Brennan-OsmentU13MTorbay AC  
3KXC U13W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
113:01Eliza Banbury U13WNorth Devon17.5 
213:14Shae Miles U13WNorth Devon26.9 
313:29Tia Brown U13WNewquay & Par33.3 
413:38Jessica Spry U13WNewquay & Par21.4 
513:39Ella Fraser-Smith U13WNorth Devon31.4 
613:48Jasmine Stone U13WExeter14.1 
713:53Tilly McDowell U13WTavistock13.1 
813:54April Oakshott U13WErme Valley17.0 
913:56Nisa Bowden-InoneU13WSt Petrocs Dragons  
1013:58Olivia Travers U13WErme Valley19.7 
1113:59Sydney Godwin U13WNewquay & Par38.7 
1214:12Rebecca Benney U13WCornwall AC15.2 
1314:15Caitlin Biscombe U13WNewquay & Par39.3 
1414:20Lauren Webster U13WNewquay & Par11.6 
1514:30Grace Davidson U13WEast Cornwall23.6 
1614:42Kate Phillips U13WCity of Plymouth10.4 
1714:43Kaitlyn Sheppard U13WNorth Devon2.2 
1814:48Lotte Taylor U13WUnattached24.7 
1915:16Catherine Groves U13WCornwall AC16.9 
2015:42Lucy Steven U13WTavistock29.5 
2115:53Evie ChappellU13WSt Petrocs Dragons  
2216:05Charlotte Harris U13WTavistock49.7 
2316:40Grace KellettU13WCity of Plymouth AC  
2418:04Grace Pritchard U13WRiverside45.0 
 
5KXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
715:52T.C. ChuluU17MSWRR  
117:02Callum Choules U17MNorth Devon-2.1 
Page: 1 2