Frank Elford Sports Westward League External Results
Westward Ho!
10 Jan 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
131:05   Mark Jenkin V35MBideford-3.3 
231:12   Aaron Richmond SENMBideford-4.0 
332:41   Philip Bridge U20MYeovil/Exeter Uni/Wells City-1.7 
432:44   Shaun Antell SENMBideford-3.8 
532:44   Colin Snook V40MCornwall AC-1.7 
632:51   Dan Mapp SENMBideford/St. Mary's Uni-2.7 
733:02   Chris Rimmer SENMPlymouth H9.0 
833:13   Jonathan Dry U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cornwall AC-2.4 
933:13   Michael Robinson SENMExmouth/Exeter Uni2.3 
1033:34   Jordan Clay U20MLeighton Buzzard/Falmouth & Exeter SU/Cornwall AC-2.5 
1133:40   Patrick Livingstone U20MExeter5.8 
1233:43   Jake Smith U20MExeter/Axe Valley-4.9 
1333:52   Simon Minting SENMExmouth0.6 
1433:54   David Branfoot V35MHarrow/Army/Southampton2.3 
1534:03   James Pugsley U23MBideford-0.2 
1634:04   Joachim Tranvag SENMExeter Uni/Norway0.1 
1734:12   Allister Bristow V40MErme Valley2.8 
1834:14   Anthony Hatchard V35MExmouth1.2 
1934:23   William Dax U20MTavistock-0.3 
2034:24   Owen Parkin U20MErme Valley6.9 
2134:26   Christopher Harry V50MCornwall AC/South West Vets9.8 
2234:58   Paul Smith V40MCornwall AC/Royal Navy-0.2 
2335:06   Jamie Palmer V45MExmouth/Exeter3.2 
2435:08   Andrew Vallance V35MOkehampton4.3 
2535:10   Howard Bailey SENMExeter3.2 
2635:15   Ian Gooding V40MBideford-0.3 
2735:17   Phillip Benson U23MHarrow/Plymouth Uni/City of Plymouth15.6 
2835:25   Tom HumpreysSENMPlymouth Harriers  
2935:28   Martin Colwill V45MBideford2.0 
3035:28   Steve GossV45MGuest  
3135:32   Martin Edwards SENMBideford15.2 
3235:34   Brent Colvin V40MBideford9.1 
3336:04   Simon Anderson V50MCity of Plymouth/Plymouth H/South West Vets/Armada2.0 
3436:06   Nick Ratcliffe V40MMile High19.4 
3536:20   Andrew Ingle V35MBideford1.9 
3636:21   Ryan Snell V35MExmouth-0.6 
3736:22   Stephen Burns V50MCity of Plymouth3.8 
3836:23   Alex Peyton-Jones V35MPlymouth H1.7 
3936:33   Paul Crease V40MOkehampton2.9 
4036:35   Dan Myers U20MExeter Uni16.9 
4136:45   Paul Sole V35MMud Crew0.8 
4236:53   Dave Buzza V50MCornwall AC5.6 
4336:56   Marc Cox SENMExmouth11.7 
4437:26   Matt Pitson SENMOkehampton10.7 
4537:31   Ben Hartford SENMExeter Uni/Canada16.2 
4637:38   David Beckenkrager V45MPlymouth H/Royal Navy1.1 
4737:40   Chris Turner SENMOkehampton10.6 
4837:48   James Haigh SENMExeter21.3 
4937:56   Gary D Suggate V40MBideford5.1 
5038:03   Martin Exley-Deane V55MTavistock3.1 
5138:11   Stephen Hill V60MPlymouth H32.8 
5238:50   Nick Seccombe U23MOkehampton19.4 
5339:12   Adam Stobbs V45MExeter6.4 
5439:19   Oliver Teenan U23MBournemouth/Exeter Uni2.1 
5539:30   Paul ThomasV55MSWRR  
5639:35   Dale Triggs U20MCornwall AC24.2 
5739:41   Peter Chamberlain V50MExeter11.3 
5839:48   Rory James Carr V35MTiverton12.4 
5940:11   Douglas Webb SENMPlymouth H3.8 
6040:19   Anthony Christian Raine V45MTorbay/Newton Abbot7.3 
6140:35   Andrew Charles V50MTamar7.9 
6240:40   Darren Squire V45MSt. Austell/Newquay & Par10.7 
6340:48   Stephen Barker V40MTeignbridge15.4 
6441:01   Steve Choules V50MNorth Devon14.1 
6541:15   Gordon Seward V60MExeter9.1 
6641:20   Peter ClarkV40MTamar Trotters  
6741:20   Stuart May V45MOkehampton18.3 
6841:29   Gordon AdieSENMCornwall AC  
6941:30   Anthony Smith V35MSt. Austell26.5 
7041:33   David Harris V50MTavistock8.4 
7141:38   Wayne Bulley SENMPlymouth Musketeers24.4 
7241:44   Daniel Manning U20MBlack Pear Joggers10.3 
7341:59   Robert Kelly V35MOkehampton4.7 
7442:08   Steven Rendle V45MNewquay RR7.6 
7542:18   Tony Symons V50MTavistock/South West Vets24.3 
7642:33   Alan Ledger V35MNewquay RR/Tiverton6.8 
7743:04   Nicholas Whittaker V45MNewquay RR15.3 
7843:12   Nick Kernahan V60MNorth Devon/Torrington10.4 
7943:15   Nigel Trevena V45MCornwall AC9.7 
8043:28   Mark Williams V40MCity of Plymouth6.0 
8143:44   Matthew Mercer V35MTavistock28.3 
8243:53   Paul Wilsmore V65MTamar32.6 
8343:56   Paul FrissenV45MTorbay AC  
8444:03   Alister Ferguson SENMSouth West RR8.7 
8544:20   Stuart Queen V40MPlymouth Musketeers/Mud Crew9.4 
8644:26   John Horton V70MNewquay & Par/South West Vets/Newquay RR12.2 
8744:28   Adrian Woodhouse V35MErme Valley26.9 
8844:31   David Phillips V60MSouth West RR20.1 
8944:43   Bob Chapman V65MTavistock/South West Vets/Royal Navy15.8 
9045:04   David Speake V40MSt. Austell10.0 
9145:12   Nick Moore V50MNewton Abbot17.0 
9245:12   Geoff Woods V50MNewton Abbot10.9 
9345:29   Ian Snow V65MNorth Devon/South West Vets/Torrington16.2 
9445:33   Mervyn Rice V60MOkehampton22.1 
9545:44   Dean Trice V45MPlymouth Musketeers19.4 
9646:46   Richard Kemp V45MTiverton17.1 
9746:56   Stephen Blackford V55MCity of Plymouth/Armada12.8 
9847:01   Ryan Platten-Higgins SENMPlymouth Musketeers26.8 
9947:13   Robert Beard V50MBodmin Road Runners/Newquay & Par9.1 
10047:36   Lewis Jones V65MSouth West RR12.8 
10148:25   Mike Saunders SENMPlymouth Musketeers9.9 
10248:48   Steven Sharp V45MTorbay23.9 
10350:03   Joe Balsdon U20MPlymouth H31.6 
10450:22   Jim ZapleV55MExeter Harriers  
10550:39   Lee Byrne SENMNewquay RR25.3 
10654:00   Wayne Caff V40MNewquay RR16.6 
10754:06   Denis DoyV60MTorbay AC  
10854:43   Phillip Thomas V60MBideford25.6 
10957:57   Roger Menzies V40MNewquay RR29.1 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
120:03   Aidan Kent U17MNewquay & Par5.2 
220:25   Nathan Brown U17MErme Valley-1.4 
320:46   Callum Choules U17MNorth Devon-1.3 
422:00   Tom Blackford U17MCity of Plymouth/Armada3.2 
522:12   Hayden Fey U17MTorbay2.6 
622:47   Doug Fenney U17MCornwall AC23.3 
724:03   Lee OliverU17MNorth Devon AC  
829:05   Liam Hallows U17MErme Valley1.9 
931:04   Noah Bygrave U17MNewquay & Par23.0 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:47   James Greenwood U15MNewquay & Par12.5 
215:32   Elliot Moran U15MExeter-1.8 
315:43   Jamie Williams U15MCity of Plymouth1.4 
415:51   Kristof Klimek U15MCornwall AC0.8 
516:03   Sam Goodchild U15MCornwall AC-2.2 
616:22   Lee Dart U15MExeter9.7 
716:41   Joseph Perry U15MErme Valley10.3 
816:57   Sammy Watts U15MNorth Devon20.9 
917:07   William Wright U15MNewquay & Par4.2 
1017:30   Jacob Milligan U15MCornwall AC6.8 
1117:32   Charlie Parker U15MNewquay & Par22.7 
1217:42   Shaun Mckernan U15MTorbay/Newton Abbot2.7 
1317:44   Morgan Squire U15MNewquay & Par6.0 
1418:06   Alex Walker U15MNorth Devon11.6 
1518:38   Tom Davies U15MTiverton9.1 
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:28   Bradley McLellan U13MNewquay & Par2.0 
212:32   Johnny Livingstone U13MExeter-1.9 
312:57   Jack Dutton U13MNorth Devon0.2 
413:02   Finley Ball U13MNorth Devon0.5 
513:24   Ed MitchelU13MCornwall AC  
613:39   Siam JuntakereketU13MNewquay & Par AC  
713:49   Alexander Bly U13MTorbay3.2 
813:59   Sam MalcolmU13MCity of Plymouth AC  
914:07   Joe Dix U13MTavistock4.1 
1014:29   Dan Luckham U13MTavistock5.6 
1115:00   Isaac Murray U13MCornwall AC1.1 
1215:09   Luke Downing U13MCornwall AC6.5 
1315:16   Daniel Mercer U13MTavistock/Cornwall Schs30.5 
1417:43   James Scantlebury U13MErme Valley9.4 
ZXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
16:30   Zak Clemens U11MCornwall AC1.8 
26:41   James Horton U13MCornwall AC9.8 
36:48   Sam Mills U13MExeter1.7 
46:57   Xavier Bly U11MDartmouth7.9 
57:06   Reen Bowden-Inoue U11MNewquay & Par4.7 
67:09   Tyler Gregory U11MEast Cornwall11.2 
77:11   Jago Leuzzi U11MCornwall AC13.3 
87:19   William Greenwood U11MNewquay & Par10.7 
98:07   Ewan Dix U11MTavistock6.3 
108:17   Stefan Chirita U11MTorbay15.0 
118:17   Kieran RaineU11MTorbay AC  
128:30   Harry BrownU11MSt Petrocs Dragons  
138:46   David LittlejohnsU11MCity of Plymouth AC  
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
122:41   Emma Stepto V45WCornwall AC2.7 
222:56   Sian Temple U17WNewquay & Par7.9 
323:00   Cleo Perry V40WErme Valley4.6 
423:06   Hannah Blair SENWCity of Plymouth/Plymouth Uni/Torrington11.4 
523:14   Evee-Mae BanburyU17WNorth Devon AC  
623:16   Susannah Reid U20WCambridge & Coleridge/Exeter Uni3.8 
723:26   Amy Sole SENWMud Crew4.0 
823:28   Debbie Starkey V40WSt. Austell6.7 
923:44   Lydia Trow U23WCannock & Stafford/Exeter Uni14.1 
1023:56   Amy YettonSENWPlymouth Harriers  
1124:20   Joanna Herd V40WNewquay RR11.1 
1224:42   Emily Newton SENWManchester TC7.9 
1325:04   Sarah Sheppard V35WNorth Devon/Army10.8 
1425:05   Lucy Hodgson V40WNewquay & Par/South West Vets12.1 
1525:17   Donna Raggett V45WCornwall AC10.5 
1625:20   Tilly Woods U20WNewton Abbot6.6 
1725:25   Phoebe Killen U17WExeter6.6 
1825:28   Nikita Steiner U23WExeter Uni/Sweden5.8 
1925:41   Charlie Tromans U23WExeter Uni22.6 
2025:44   Eleanor Johnson U23WBasildon/Exeter Uni9.8 
2125:47   Sharon Coyne V50WNewquay RR/Newquay & Par28.6 
2226:01   Kathryn Burgess V35WCornwall AC7.5 
2326:07   Jo BedlarV40WBideford AC  
2426:24   Alicia Regan SENWCornwall AC/Plymouth H9.9 
2526:36   Kay Nias SENWTamar12.2 
2626:57   Bridie Head U23WTavistock26.5 
2726:58   Rachael Thomas V40WCornwall AC12.1 
2827:00   Lauren Coleman U17WExeter20.7 
2927:04   Hannah Kilby U23WExeter Uni18.4 
3027:10   Sara Colvin V40WBideford13.8 
3127:17   Helen Colwill V40WBideford15.2 
3227:24   Debbie NugentSENWCornwall AC  
3327:59   Stephanie Olliffe V45WTorrington11.7 
3428:11   Nancy Hill V45WCornwall AC17.4 
3528:12   Sarah Myford V50WNewquay & Par16.3 
3628:32   Penny OliverSENWExeter University  
3728:51   Vicky Saunders V40WPlymouth Musketeers19.1 
3828:52   Sophie Telfer U20WExeter Uni12.0 
3928:59   Jenny Stephens SENWCornwall AC11.3 
4029:13   Karen Shapland SENWBideford10.4 
4129:14   Harriet DunnSENWExeter University  
4229:22   Miranda BurkeV45WPlymouth Harriers  
4329:24   Catherine Harman V40WExeter13.2 
4429:28   Jennifer Sabine U20WTavistock8.5 
4529:34   Hylda StewartV55WTeignbridge Trotters  
4629:45   Samantha Barnbrook V35WBideford17.6 
4729:51   Rebecca Exley-DeaneV40WGuest  
4830:02   Jeanette Duncan V55WNewquay RR/Grit & Grin18.1 
4930:25   Lynsey Williams V45WPlymouth H25.1 
5030:26   Karen FrissenV50WTorbay AC  
5130:27   Claire Gillard V55WNewton Abbot21.4 
5230:28   Julia Nadaud V35WSt. Austell27.4 
5330:30   Sarah Bazeley V45WSt. Austell21.3 
5430:31   Anne Binns V50WOkehampton16.8 
5530:35   Gemma Pateman V35WSt. Austell24.2 
5630:46   Hayley Ratcliff V45WTorbay14.6 
5731:14   Jo HedderlyV40WBideford AC  
5831:33   Claire Budge V40WSt. Austell19.6 
5931:47   Kirsten Mundy V35WTorbay28.1 
6032:00   Kavita Solder SENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Brunel Uni London16.4 
6132:07   Ellie Parkin U23WCornwall AC23.0 
6232:28   Kerry Poole SENWCornwall AC35.5 
6332:39   Dawn Teed V50WExmouth16.5 
6432:40   Sharon Terry V55WErme Valley21.9 
6532:45   Candace Jewell V35WBideford15.6 
6632:54   Carys RanderiaSENWExeter University  
6733:23   Melissa Rowe V40WSt. Austell20.7 
6833:24   Kathryn BeadesV35WBideford AC  
6933:33   Sharon Lang V35WPlymouth Musketeers18.5 
7033:34   Marilyn J Cooper V60WOkehampton33.6 
7133:38   Liane Holt SENWNewquay RR22.7 
7233:45   Lorna Martin V35WCornwall AC31.0 
7333:53   Georgina Speake V35WSt. Austell17.3 
7433:54   Diane Boardman SENWTruro/Cornwall AC21.4 
7534:42   Hayley Cozens U23WPlymouth H/Southampton Uni16.8 
7635:00   Daniela Nolan U20WExeter Uni14.7 
7735:33   Sharon Beckenkrager V45WPlymouth H26.8 
7835:42   Rachel Scott V45WPlymouth Musketeers26.4 
7935:54   Margaret Jarvis V60WOkehampton18.6 
8036:52   Claire Kelly SENWOkehampton35.5 
8137:06   Fay CameronSENWTorbay AC  
8238:24   Susan Ayre SENWPlymouth Musketeers33.5 
8338:33   Penny Hadfield-BennettV45WPlymouth Harriers  
8438:33   Caroline Williams V45WPlymouth Musketeers31.9 
8538:41   Kerry MorashtiSENWOkehampton RC  
8641:00   Marilyn Ley V55WOkehampton36.0 
8742:21   Christine Mcghee V55WPlymouth H33.0 
8842:21   Hollie Baxter SENWTamar/Plymouth H29.9 
ZXC U15W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:01   Grace Brock U15WCornwall AC0.3 
217:23   Caitlin Apps U15WExeter5.0 
Page: 1 2