North Staffordshire League External Results
Stafford
24 Oct 15
1.7KXC 1.5KXC 3KXC 4KXC 5KXC 10KXC 

Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
1.7KXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
15:38   Jake BarkerU11MCity of Stoke AC  
25:40   Roman Hodgson U11MDeeside AAC0.7 
35:49   Sebastian Rowe U11MStaffordshire Moorlands4.5 
45:55   Patrick Griffith U11MVale Royal1.3 
55:58   Kin CritchlowU11MStaffordshire Moorlands AC  
65:59   Dylan Carney U11MVale Royal2.0 
76:03   Harrison LovattU11MCannock & Stafford AC  
86:09   Isaac Leydon U11MCrewe & Nantwich6.7 
96:10   Charlie McMullan U11MWest Cheshire13.4 
106:15   Charlie Preece U11MTelford AC6.0 
116:18   Henry Robinson U11MWest Cheshire7.6 
126:24   Samuel Gray U11MKnutsford Tri Club18.1 
136:25   Will Clark U11MVale Royal30.7 
146:26   Kian Copestick U13MCity of Stoke33.8 
156:27   Fergus Garland U11MWest Cheshire20.7 
166:28   Flynn LoftusU11MVale Royal AC  
176:30   Oliver Patrick U13MStafford H27.3 
186:31   Joseph Bunn U13MCity of Stoke6.8 
196:31   Hayden Blunn U11MMacclesfield13.4 
206:31   Oliver Bradley U11MMacclesfield14.1 
216:34   Aadi Whitlock U11MMacclesfield5.4 
226:35   Jake Wilson U11MCrewe & Nantwich-0.4 
236:35   Hadyn Jenkins U11MCrewe & Nantwich33.6 
246:36   Ben MarshU11MStafford Harriers  
256:36   Henry Sandland U11MCrewe & Nantwich18.7 
266:38   Thomas Stokes U11MCrewe & Nantwich10.5 
276:39   Cameron O'neillU11MCity of Stoke AC  
286:40   Dylan MarchantU11MStaffordshire Moorlands AC  
296:41   Oliver Booth U11MCity of Stoke13.0 
306:45   Louis Tegg U11MWest Cheshire15.3 
316:56   William Turner U13MCannock & Stafford35.4 
326:58   Edmond P.U11MTrentham RC  
337:02   Ewan Doran U11MTelford AC11.4 
347:08   Matthew Hilsdon U11MStafford H11.9 
357:11   Tom FarrellU11MBoalloy RC  
367:13   Braden WebbU11MCannock & Stafford AC  
377:16   Dylon FachU11MCity of Stoke AC  
387:18   Thomas Kempshall U13MCannock & Stafford36.0 
397:31   Vlad DrezouU11MNewcastle (Staffs) AC  
407:35   Stephen Hobson U11MNewcastle (Staffs)31.4 
417:42   Lewis DowdU11MTrentham RC  
427:52   Luke HopkinsonU11MStaffordshire Moorlands AC  
437:54   Will Dally U11MCannock & Stafford36.0 
447:59   Joe Clayton U11MCannock & Stafford36.0 
458:06   Guy TinwellU11MCity of Stoke AC  
468:26   Chad VasquezU11MNewcastle (Staffs) AC  
478:47   James Maddock U11MTrentham17.8 
1.7KXC U13W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
15:34   Sian Heslop U13WMacclesfield4.1 
25:42   Tamsin O'Keefe U13WWest Cheshire19.8 
35:48   Anna Crayston U13WWest Cheshire20.6 
45:51   Eden Schiller U13WStaffordshire Moorlands4.6 
55:58   Maisie Tinwell U13WCity of Stoke9.1 
66:00   Olivia Ball U13WTrentham12.2 
76:00   Charlotte Burrows U13WTelford AC3.5 
86:02   Hannah Smith U13WDeeside AAC5.5 
96:05   Shani Wright U13WCity of Stoke23.6 
106:06   Amy Condlyffe U13WCity of Stoke11.5 
116:07   Rheagan Edwards U13WDeeside AAC5.9 
126:17   Ruby Spencer U13WMacclesfield6.7 
136:17   Lucia Pyne U13WWest Cheshire6.7 
146:18   Misha Twardochleb U13WNewcastle (Staffs)8.6 
156:20   Jessyka Walker U13WCrewe & Nantwich31.7 
166:20   Nadia Bedwell U13WStaffordshire Moorlands19.1 
176:26   Abbie Lewis U13WCity of Stoke19.9 
186:27   Francesca Cope U13WCity of Stoke27.5 
196:29   Molly Jones U13WWest Cheshire28.1 
206:35   Abbie Fryer-Winder U13WBuxton13.3 
216:37   Imogen Owen U13WDeeside AAC/Cheshire Schs6.9 
226:38   Emelia Noakes U13WMacclesfield21.6 
236:39   Sian Dale U13WCity of Stoke35.4 
246:40   April Tatton U13WTelford AC15.2 
256:42   Charlotte Nelson U13WCrewe & Nantwich26.7 
266:44   Tasmin Burley U13WTrentham19.7 
276:46   Penelope Hurst U13WCannock & Stafford29.5 
286:46   Scarlett Cotton U13WNewcastle (Staffs)11.0 
296:47   Millie Holmes U13WTrentham26.3 
306:47   Olivia Fowler U13WCrewe & Nantwich10.6 
316:48   Amelia Rutter-BittonU13WCannock & Stafford AC  
326:49   Meg Illingworth U13WCrewe & Nantwich33.8 
336:52   Amani Williamson U13WCannock & Stafford25.3 
346:52   Nikki Crutchley U13WNewcastle (Staffs)35.8 
356:55   Abigail Mchugh U13WNewcastle (Staffs)35.4 
366:56   Jennifer Jones U13WCannock & Stafford33.2 
377:00   Chloe NadinU13WStaffordshire Moorlands AC  
387:02   Chloe Breslin U13WCannock & Stafford33.3 
397:03   Heather Wilshaw U13WBuxton11.9 
407:07   Anna Smiles U13WVale Royal30.3 
417:10   Kiera FinneyU13WTrentham RC  
427:15   Emily BraddockU13WBuxton & District AC  
437:18   Emily Kempshall U13WCannock & Stafford36.0 
447:18   Kate Clayton U13WCannock & Stafford36.0 
457:25   Freya BettanyU13WTrentham RC  
467:29   Katie Taylor U13WStafford H35.9 
477:31   Lucy Payne U13WCannock & Stafford33.6 
487:38   Ella Sweeting U13WVale Royal36.0 
497:58   Emily Haycock U13WCannock & Stafford34.9 
508:03   Ellie Bloomer U13WTrentham22.4 
519:14   Abi Yendole U13WTrentham36.0 
 
1.5KXC U11W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
15:33   Neisha Roberts U13WDeeside AAC6.6 
25:38   Holly Weedall U11WVale Royal2.0 
35:58   Grace Roberts U11WVale Royal4.1 
46:02   Esther Wilding U11WCrewe & Nantwich20.9 
56:03   Jasmine LovettU11WCannock & Stafford AC  
66:04   Pru Lindsey U11WCrewe & Nantwich31.6 
76:13   Clarissa RigbyU11WBoalloy RC  
86:14   Lauren Wilshaw U11WBuxton15.0 
96:14   Libby AndrzejewskU11WCity of Stoke AC  
106:17   Daisy Aspinall U11WCannock & Stafford13.0 
116:19   Grace Wilne U11WCrewe & Nantwich10.7 
126:25   Lara Battersby U11WWest Cheshire15.0 
136:26   Carys Roberts U11WWest Cheshire4.2 
146:27   Aria Aberley-Barker U11WStaffordshire Moorlands6.8 
156:29   Lucy Richardson U11WCannock & Stafford10.4 
166:30   Rebecca Dilworth U11WMacclesfield4.7 
176:32   Georgia SullivanU11WNewcastle (Staffs) AC  
186:36   Bekah YendoleU11WTrentham RC  
196:37   Tarlia Higginbotham U11WVale Royal12.0 
206:39   Grace CornfordU11WMacclesfield Harriers  
216:41   S. StapletonU11WVale Royal AC  
226:46   Ruby Bowie U11WCrewe & Nantwich32.0 
236:47   Scarlett Ross U11WWest Cheshire36.0 
246:50   Niamh FowlerU11WMacclesfield Harriers  
256:50   Lily Davies U11WMacclesfield26.3 
266:51   Constance Gooda U11WMacclesfield22.2 
276:51   Florence BrazierU11WCrewe & Nantwich AC  
286:52   Lauren Kelly U11WCrewe & Nantwich30.8 
296:53   Roisin Selby U11WCrewe & Nantwich33.4 
306:54   Sophie Tatton U11WTelford AC14.5 
316:56   Amelia Moreton U13WCrewe & Nantwich36.0 
326:57   Beatrice Wakefield U11WNewcastle (Staffs)15.9 
336:58   Charlotte Moran U11WMacclesfield19.5 
347:01   Ellie Huntbach U11WCrewe & Nantwich21.2 
357:03   Serena Panton U11WMacclesfield36.0 
367:06   Tilly Gibbs U11WVale Royal14.2 
377:07   Florence CookeU11WBoalloy RC  
387:09   Tilly HughesU11WCannock & Stafford AC  
397:12   Charlotte MortonU11WBoalloy RC  
407:13   Georgia BaldersonU11WNewcastle (Staffs) AC  
417:14   Abigail Clark U11WCannock & Stafford36.0 
427:17   Mathilde Wakefield U11WNewcastle (Staffs)15.0 
437:19   Eden Edwards U11WDeeside AAC7.3 
447:29   Lucy Brownsword U11WNewcastle (Staffs)13.8 
457:46   Ella VaughanU11WTrentham RC  
467:47   Beth NevittU11WTrentham RC  
477:49   Isobelle BeckettU11WStafford Harriers  
487:50   Rose White U11WStafford H24.3 
497:57   Amelia HollandU11WStafford Harriers  
508:01   Abbie BirchencoleU11WCrewe & Nantwich AC  
518:09   Lucy Taylor U11WStafford H28.6 
528:12   Sophie JonesU11WCity of Stoke AC  
538:22   Nina Willson U11WWest Cheshire36.0 
548:23   Ottilee SutchU11WBoalloy RC  
558:25   Isabel AgellU11WCity of Stoke AC  
568:31   Elizabeth Scott U11WCrewe & Nantwich35.5 
 
3KXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
19:57   James Jones U13MDeeside AAC-0.5 
210:05   Samuel Soles U13MBuxton-0.3 
310:08   Isaac Tait U13MWest Cheshire3.3 
410:22   Harvey Tegg U13MWest Cheshire3.6 
510:30   Danny Meredith U13MCity of Stoke19.6 
610:32   Joseph Coburn U13MMarket Drayton20.1 
710:35   Jack Farrall U13MBoalloy6.9 
810:38   Jamie Swan U13MDeeside AAC8.4 
910:40   Shaun Jones U13MCrewe & Nantwich-0.1 
1010:42   Huw Jones U13MDeeside AAC1.6 
1110:44   Liam Prestwich U13MCrewe & Nantwich0.1 
1210:46   Thomas Roberts U13MMacclesfield2.7 
1310:46   Raif Serif U13MCrewe & Nantwich-2.0 
1410:47   Jack Finney U13MCity of Stoke22.5 
1510:48   Tom BunnU13MCity of Stoke AC  
1610:49   Morgan Meredith U13MCity of Stoke29.9 
1710:50   William Ashfield U13MVale Royal-0.1 
1810:51   Nathan Pointon U13MStaffordshire Moorlands21.3 
1910:56   Emil Agell U13MCity of Stoke14.3 
2010:58   Wilf Dight U13MVale Royal9.4 
2111:02   Charlie Humphreys U13MVale Royal26.0 
2211:03   Ethan Butler U13MWest Cheshire23.3 
2311:05   Thomas Brownsill U13MCannock & Stafford9.1 
2411:06   Luke Darlington U13MCrewe & Nantwich15.1 
2511:06   Charlie Potts U13MWest Cheshire21.3 
2611:09   Liam FidlerU13MWest Cheshire AC  
2711:14   Daniel Jones SENMCity of Stoke25.2 
2811:19   Ethan Ollier U13MStaffordshire Moorlands13.5 
2911:21   Louis Wakefield U13MNewcastle (Staffs)2.7 
3011:35   Daniel Gaskell U13MMacclesfield32.1 
3111:38   Jake Oliver U13MStafford H6.1 
3211:39   Samuel Lander U13MStaffordshire Moorlands9.3 
3311:41   Daniel Collins U13MTrentham7.0 
3411:42   Simba Pemhenai U13MCity of Stoke34.0 
3511:43   Benjamin Verbickas U13MCrewe & Nantwich13.6 
3611:50   Kos ParfittU13MStaffordshire Moorlands AC  
3711:54   Fynn Churton U13MCity of Stoke2.1 
3811:57   Ben Jones U13MStafford H27.9 
3911:58   Jack Mottram U13MCity of Stoke35.0 
4011:58   Toby PattersonU13MCannock & Stafford AC  
4112:02   Nathan Stapleton U13MVale Royal14.7 
4212:04   Oakley Wright U13MStaffordshire Moorlands20.7 
4312:14   Evan Davis-FullerU13MStafford Harriers  
4412:24   James Griffith U13MVale Royal30.2 
4512:25   Liam Waring U13MVale Royal35.5 
4612:39   Jamie JensenU13MCongleton Harriers  
4712:40   Lloyd Aldridge U13MCity of Stoke35.6 
4812:46   Ben CollettU13MCrewe & Nantwich AC  
4912:46   Robert Gray U13MStafford H24.5 
5012:54   Leo ParkerU13MBuxton & District AC  
5113:02   Mark LeighU13MStafford Harriers  
5213:05   Unknown RunnerU13MUnknown  
5313:10   Hayden LeighU13MStafford Harriers  
5413:22   Alexander Moss U13MMacclesfield30.1 
5514:17   Harry Dale U13MStafford H36.0 
5614:33   Ellis NevittU13MTrentham RC  
5716:47   Alex SmithU13MWest Cheshire AC  
3KXC U15W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:10   Mia Roberts U15WDeeside AAC5.1 
210:27   Katelyn Mooney U15WCrewe & Nantwich9.1 
310:28   Sophie Paxton U15WWrexham21.1 
410:34   Stephanie Moss U15WMacclesfield0.9 
510:38   Issy Clarke U15WWest Cheshire7.7 
610:41   Lucy Smith U15WVale Royal8.1 
710:42   Holly Smith U15WVale Royal2.1 
810:45   Lauren Robinson U15WMacclesfield12.9 
1010:48   Emily Lowery U15WMacclesfield2.7 
910:48   Bethan Dowsett U15WPrestatyn6.7 
1110:52   Iris Davies U15WCannock & Stafford10.3 
1210:52   Shona Williams U15WMacclesfield22.0 
1310:56   Naomi Bedwell U15WStaffordshire Moorlands19.4 
1411:04   Molly Shermer U15WCannock & Stafford15.6 
1511:11   Ellie Grinnell U15WCrewe & Nantwich5.8 
1611:14   Annabel Goring U15WCrewe & Nantwich21.2 
1711:15   Katy Adkins U15WCrewe & Nantwich24.7 
1811:25   Isabelle Kelly U15WCannock & Stafford30.4 
1911:32   Josie ElliottU15WMacclesfield Harriers  
2011:37   Megan Jones U15WCity of Stoke23.7 
2111:38   Hattie Rigby U15WBoalloy17.6 
2211:41   Charlotte Moore U15WNewcastle (Staffs)18.5 
2311:42   Gwyneth Parry U15WWrexham12.5 
2411:44   Elizabeth Clarkson U15WNewcastle (Staffs)7.5 
2511:49   Allegra Soutar U15WCannock & Stafford7.2 
2611:51   Taygen Pike U15WStafford H27.7 
2711:53   Elayna ProudmoreU15WBoalloy RC  
2811:53   Holly Dykes U15WCity of Stoke11.3 
2911:59   Ebony Windsor U15WBoalloy35.1 
3011:59   Alysha Balderson U15WNewcastle (Staffs)25.0 
3112:04   Rebecca HeathU15WBuxton & District AC  
3212:05   Gabriella Lufton U15WStafford H35.2 
3312:08   Alexandra Oakley U15WNewcastle (Staffs)10.8 
3412:22   Lola Cotton U15WNewcastle (Staffs)32.1 
3512:23   Sam Kyriacou U15WMacclesfield19.0 
3612:46   Alexandra Cope U15WCity of Stoke30.0 
3712:58   Lily Moorhouse U15WWest Cheshire12.3 
3813:06   Vhari Macdonald U15WCannock & Stafford34.9 
3914:23   Chloe Burrows U15WStafford H25.4 
Page: 1 2 3 4