Alton Sports Hampshire League External Results
Reading
16 Jan 16
3.7KXC 3KXC 5KXC 5MXC ZXC 

Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
3.7KXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:44   Lachlan Wellington U15MCity of Portsmouth-3.2 
213:10   Max Heyden U15MAldershot, Farnham & District-3.2 
313:11   Nick Wiltshire U15MReading AC1.4 
413:36   Harry Roe U15MReading AC7.6 
513:40   Jacob O'Hara U15MCity of Portsmouth-2.0 
613:45   Marcus Shantry U15MAldershot, Farnham & District-2.3 
713:57   Eoin Canning U15MAldershot, Farnham & District5.1 
1013:59   Toby Hale U15MSouthampton0.7 
813:59   Eddie Steveni U15MReading AC-3.0 
913:59   Sam Coles U15MCity of Salisbury3.4 
1114:00   Henry McLuckie U15MIsle of Wight-3.0 
1214:09   Michael Johnson U15MWimborne1.8 
1314:11   Thomas Nike U15MReading AC0.3 
1414:13   Luke Mann U15MCamberley1.6 
1514:16   Connor Dauven U15MAldershot, Farnham & District7.5 
1614:17   Max Martin U15MReading AC9.0 
1714:19   Callum Crook U15MCity of Portsmouth/Chichester-0.2 
1814:20   Jack Mellor U15MCamberley7.0 
1914:29   Matthew Prest U15MWinchester14.0 
2014:33   Jared Rolfe U15MAndover10.3 
2114:35   Theo Doran U15MAldershot, Farnham & District-0.5 
2214:36   Joseph Mott U15MReading AC0.8 
2314:37   Max Satterly U15MSouthampton0.6 
2414:39   Josh Goldfinch U15MCity of Portsmouth-0.2 
2514:48   Ben Williams U15MSouthampton-0.5 
2614:52   Charles Kershaw U15MAldershot, Farnham & District-1.6 
2714:52   Adam Kimber U15MCity of Portsmouth-1.8 
2814:55   Ben Pattison U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants6.4 
2914:57   Elliott Symes U15MWimborne2.6 
3014:58   Harry Moore U15MCity of Portsmouth8.8 
3115:00   James Porter U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Farnham TC4.0 
3215:00   Steven Cross U15MCity of Portsmouth2.5 
3315:13   Ben Holdsworth U15MIsle of Wight3.0 
3415:15   Seth Furniss U15MSouthampton5.7 
3515:27   Nathaniel Willmore U15MPoole Runners3.3 
3615:42   Joshua Bowerman U15MWinchester21.1 
3715:46   Matthew Thomas U15MCity of Portsmouth16.0 
3816:05   Oliver Hawkins U15MNew Forest Junior5.5 
3916:12   Barney Clacy U15MSouthampton21.2 
4016:19   Lawrence Lynch U15MIsle of Wight12.4 
4116:22   L O'BrianU15MNew Forest Junior  
4216:31   Bradley Ware U15MReading AC19.0 
4316:54   A WilsonU15MWinchester & District  
4417:00   Thomas Howell U15MFleet & Crookham6.4 
4517:19   Thomas Roe U15MCity of Portsmouth1.7 
4617:31   Freddie Heathcote-Hobbins U15MAndover28.5 
4717:36   Jacob Dunning U15MPoole Runners15.4 
4817:47   William Brodie U13MPoole Runners6.6 
4917:57   Ryan Powell U15MFleet & Crookham6.5 
5018:00   Thomas Timmons U15MIsle of Wight3.3 
5118:27   A OsborneU15MCity of Salisbury  
5221:08   Brooklyn Brown U15MHavant31.7 
3.7KXC U17W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:52   Maddie Deadman U17WBasingstoke & Mid Hants3.2 
215:10   Kirsty Walker U17WReading AC3.5 
315:19   Hannah Froud U17WNew Forest Runners13.2 
415:29   Charlotte Dannatt U17WCamberley0.6 
515:31   Bridget Dence U17WBournemouth13.9 
615:57   Emma Martin U17WPoole AC3.6 
716:17   Hannah Willis U17WReading AC15.5 
816:27   Evie Higton U17WAldershot, Farnham & District11.3 
916:32   Hannah Polden U17WSouthampton8.0 
1016:44   Anna Reavey U17WSouthampton14.0 
1116:51   Katrina Ashford U17WPoole Runners19.6 
1216:59   Maddie Williams U17WWimborne19.5 
1317:03   Flora Johnson U17WDorchester9.6 
1417:06   Ella Saunders U17WReading AC/Oxfordshire Schs12.8 
1517:31   Maya Gill U17WSouthampton7.2 
1617:44   Sammy Bonny U17WAldershot, Farnham & District21.7 
1718:15   Tula Hart U17WAldershot, Farnham & District19.4 
1818:20   Maddie Sturgess U17WAldershot, Farnham & District14.4 
1918:29   Yasmin Thompson U17WReading AC27.8 
2018:32   Eden Crumplin U17WIsle of Wight23.8 
2118:47   Alanna Rayfield U17WReading AC15.4 
2218:52   Katie Butler U17WWinchester25.0 
2319:01   Ellie Witty U17WIsle of Wight24.3 
2419:15   Eva Leanne Thomas U17WReading AC24.8 
2519:20   Megan Raby U17WCamberley27.5 
2619:28   Jessica Warwick U17WNew Forest Junior19.3 
2719:36   Louise Cole U17WNew Forest Junior19.5 
2819:42   Catherine Gurney U17WWinchester & District  
2919:50   Ella Barbato U17WCamberley26.7 
3020:21   Louise Ridgley U17WNew Forest Junior26.1 
3120:49   Hannah Ingram U17WNew Forest Junior14.9 
3222:26   Kate McKim U17WReading AC24.9 
33NT   Izzie Upton U17WWinchester34.7 
 
3KXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:39   Sam Bodoano U13MAldershot, Farnham & District1.0 
210:39   Cameron Coveney U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1.5 
310:41   Ben Brown U11MSouthampton0.8 
410:52   Sean Harnett U13MNew Forest Runners0.5 
510:56   Ben Nealon U13MNew Forest Runners/Lymington Triathlon Club10.1 
610:57   Edward Henderson U13MAldershot, Farnham & District-2.0 
711:02   Finn Pardy U13MPoole AC8.6 
811:03   Alfie Spear U13MAldershot, Farnham & District-0.5 
911:05   Charles Davies U13MWimborne3.8 
1011:06   George Manolis U13MAldershot, Farnham & District2.4 
1111:08   Felix Dubery U13MIsle of Wight8.5 
1211:09   Dylan Lowther U13MReading AC2.3 
1311:09   Robert Jones U13MNew Forest Junior-0.6 
1411:10   Nile Robert Battey U13MCity of Salisbury6.3 
1511:13   Ben Martin U13MPoole AC1.2 
1611:16   Callum Olden U13MNew Forest Runners4.3 
1711:19   Izaac Kent U13MIsle of Wight11.5 
1811:27   Tom Rickards U13MReading AC-3.0 
1911:28   Elliot Allin U13MFleet & Crookham5.6 
2011:32   Liam Stone U13MAldershot, Farnham & District1.9 
2111:33   Benjamin Timmons U13MIsle of Wight11.2 
2211:34   Leon Bradshaw U13MReading AC1.2 
2311:38   Matthew Raynor U13MReading AC0.4 
2411:39   Jensen Bale U13MReading AC17.0 
2511:39   Dylan Holdsworth U13MIsle of Wight3.9 
2611:41   Josh Fawcett U13MCity of Portsmouth7.5 
2711:46   Alfie Mcglennon U13MThames Valley Triathletes/Reading AC3.9 
2811:47   Oli Morgan U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants0.7 
2911:56   Barney Jackman U13MAldershot, Farnham & District2.9 
3012:00   Tom Fuller U13MWimborne3.9 
3112:01   Thomas Flower U13MFleet & Crookham17.7 
3212:04   Isaac Wong U13MAldershot, Farnham & District7.0 
3312:08   Alex Blackburn U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants6.1 
3412:09   Tom Henderson U13MAldershot, Farnham & District5.7 
3512:16   J HawkeU13MWinchester & District  
3612:18   Finley Spear U13MAldershot, Farnham & District10.6 
3712:22   Callum Gregson U13MSouthampton3.0 
3812:23   Ben Ingrem U13MNew Forest Runners25.0 
3912:24   Oliver Moor U13MReading AC2.7 
4012:26   Felix Clacy U13MSouthampton17.6 
4112:27   Leon Lafreniere U13MAldershot, Farnham & District7.6 
4212:28   Adam Duke U13MFleet & Crookham4.0 
4312:37   Luca Elliott U13MAldershot, Farnham & District11.3 
4412:38   Ben RiggsU13MCity of Portsmouth  
4512:46   Dominic Parsons U13MReading AC8.4 
4612:50   J HawesU13MWinchester & District  
4712:54   Felix Heathcote-Hobbins U13MAndover25.5 
4812:57   F Tyman-TaylorU13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants  
4913:01   Matthew Kirk U13MReading AC11.6 
5013:16   Joseph Monday U13MAldershot, Farnham & District21.0 
5113:18   Louis Knight U13MCity of Portsmouth27.1 
5213:19   Joseph Healey U13MWimborne12.6 
5313:28   Kai Sabijan U13MReading AC25.4 
5413:29   James Oldham U13MReading AC27.9 
5513:49   Oliver Morris U13MFleet & Crookham9.3 
5614:05   Joseph Wiggins U13MHavant4.8 
5714:24   Jensen Howard U13MCity of Portsmouth9.5 
5815:05   Ross Davidson U13MFleet & Crookham33.3 
5915:34   W WhatleyU13MWinchester & District  
3KXC U13W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:16   Saffron Moore U13WCity of Portsmouth2.5 
211:17   Charlotte Parsons U13WAldershot, Farnham & District7.4 
311:22   Nicole Ainsworth U13WCity of Portsmouth4.8 
411:34   Holly Nixon U13WWimborne6.4 
511:39   Abbie Lovering U13WWimborne4.6 
611:50   Alice Garner U13WAldershot, Farnham & District3.3 
711:54   Charlotte Bullard U13WCity of Portsmouth14.4 
811:56   Emily Squibbs U13WAldershot, Farnham & District19.7 
911:59   Georgia Whalley U13WReading AC6.6 
1012:04   Naomi Harris U13WReading AC5.1 
1112:06   Aisling Dunne U13WWinchester6.2 
1212:10   Renee Whalley U13WReading AC6.2 
1312:10   Oonagh O'Driscoll U13WReading AC8.4 
1412:13   Eloise O'Neill U13WCity of Portsmouth15.2 
1512:17   Rose Warren U13WCity of Salisbury9.8 
1612:19   Madeleine Eldridge-Head U13WFleet & Crookham13.7 
1712:20   Ciara Blount U13WSouthampton9.2 
1812:21   Heidi Taylor U13WPoole AC4.3 
1912:22   Beau Burton U13WReading AC14.7 
2012:24   Nicola Lee U13WReading AC9.7 
2112:27   Charlotte Borgars U13WAldershot, Farnham & District6.9 
2212:32   Fern Kimber U13WPoole Runners4.5 
2312:34   Emma Boswell U13WAldershot, Farnham & District7.8 
2412:36   Lucy Hempstead U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants16.9 
2512:37   Hannah Woolley U13WAldershot, Farnham & District9.2 
2612:38   Madeline Grace Cooper U13WSouthampton10.3 
2712:43   Olivia Reavey U13WSouthampton11.7 
2812:49   Yazmin Knight U13WCity of Portsmouth23.8 
2912:51   Charlotte Piper U13WWimborne10.2 
3013:02   Lillie Gibbon-Grant U13WReading AC  
3113:05   Hattie Locke U13WCity of Portsmouth8.3 
3213:06   Isabella Goulding U13WCity of Salisbury  
3313:08   Alicia Finnis U13WCity of Salisbury  
3413:09   Natalya Smith U13WNew Forest Junior/City of Portsmouth8.6 
3513:12   Charlotte Rankine U13WWinchester27.0 
3613:16   Holly Wilkinson U13WCity of Portsmouth3.9 
3713:18   Esmee Harding U13WReading AC13.1 
3813:24   Lucy Robertson U13WReading AC16.5 
3913:25   Emalee Berry U13WCity of Salisbury  
4013:27   Mia Crane U13WCity of Salisbury  
4113:30   Lucy Strettam U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants  
4213:30   Mabel Lewis U13WIsle of Wight6.5 
4313:33   Ella Jeffery U13WWimborne16.6 
4413:39   Tessa Weavers U13WReading AC6.0 
4513:40   Merem Gabrel-Rodriguez U13WReading AC  
4613:41   Jemima Crocker U13WReading AC8.3 
4713:42   Camilla Linton U13WReading AC11.8 
4813:43   Paige Mills U13WReading AC20.8 
4913:44   Talia Painting U11WReading AC8.9 
5013:45   Beth Stuart U13WReading AC23.8 
5114:01   Isabelle Brydon U13WCity of Portsmouth6.4 
5214:03   Bella Digby U13WCity of Portsmouth  
5314:06   Bethan Howard U13WFleet & Crookham19.2 
5414:07   Phoebe Carlile U13WCity of Portsmouth12.8 
5514:09   Bethany Penny U13WReading AC31.3 
5614:14   Lily Neate U13WWinchester5.7 
5714:19   Saccara Day-Burst U13WPoole Runners  
5814:26   Ayomide Cole U11WBasingstoke & Mid Hants25.4 
5914:30   Danielle Jackson U13WFleet & Crookham26.7 
6014:34   Robyn Scott U13WFleet & Crookham19.2 
6114:50   Charley Caswell U13WReading AC23.4 
6214:57   Zoe Wheatley-Price U13WReading AC  
6315:06   Anya Sandell U13WBournemouth10.8 
6415:24   Katie Warrack U13WWimborne29.1 
6515:31   Ellenor Besse U13WCity of Salisbury  
6615:40   Eden Canning U13WIsle of Wight21.6 
 
5KXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:26   Jack Boswell U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-1.6 
217:54   Michael Lennon U17MReading AC2.6 
318:00   James Beeks U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-4.0 
418:03   Robbie Coupland U17MAldershot, Farnham & District0.1 
518:16   Chey Blatchford-Kemp U17MReading AC-1.0 
618:17   James Heneghan U17MWinchester-3.5 
718:26   Ollie Percival U17MAldershot, Farnham & District0.8 
818:31   Luke Powell U17MSouthampton7.5 
918:37   Connor Lopez U17MNew Forest Runners12.9 
1018:38   Dominic Willmore U17MPoole Runners-0.8 
1118:54   Jaymee Domoney U17MCity of Salisbury-2.9 
1219:05   Isaac Farnworth U17MReading AC-1.0 
1319:24   Lewis Reid U17MCamberley-0.2 
1419:27   Shreyas Kanyady U17MReading AC/India-0.8 
1519:40   Owen Lewis U17MWinchester15.4 
1620:15   Harry Rann U17MIsle of Wight2.4 
1720:37   Toby Roe U17MCity of Portsmouth-3.2 
1820:44   Joseph Mitchell U17MPoole Runners3.3 
1920:55   Harry Richardson U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-4.0 
2021:14   Brandon Meredith U17MBournemouth9.6 
2121:40   Patrick Whelan U17MSouthampton8.5 
2222:36   Fabrice Webb U17MCity of Salisbury5.6 
2323:28   Marco Chiossone U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants12.6 
2424:21   Harry Tosen U17MWinchester13.5 
2524:43   Kieron James U17MCity of Portsmouth21.5 
2625:44   Matthew Gerrish U17MNew Forest Junior17.8 
5KXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
119:39   Lucy Pygott U17WAldershot, Farnham & District10.9 
219:47   Katie Bingle U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni1.0 
319:49   Tracy Barlow SENWWinchester & District  
420:03   Ellie Monks SENWSouthampton4.1 
520:15   Lucy Elliott V45WWinchester/Southern Counties Vets10.2 
620:32   Stacey Burrows U17WAldershot, Farnham & District15.0 
720:37   Lauren Hall SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/Army2.6 
820:58   Maisie Grice U17WAldershot, Farnham & District1.7 
921:12   Naomi Mitchell SENWReading AC  
1021:14   Helen Wallington V45WTotton8.0 
1121:15   Sarah Urwin-Mann V45WReading RR/South West Vets7.3 
1221:24   Alice Leake SENWReading RR/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds2.9 
1321:25   Tilly Horton U17WAldershot, Farnham & District9.1 
1421:38   Julia Henderson U23WReading AC/Winchester Uni1.7 
Page: 1 2 3