Alton Sports Hampshire League External Results
Bournemouth
5 Dec 15
9.62KXC 6.09KXC 4.17KXC 3.21KXC 

Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
9.62KXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
130:31   Jermaine Mays SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants2.1 
230:39   Jamie Knapp SENMSouthampton/Loughborough Students-2.6 
330:52   Matthew Arnold U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-4.1 
430:58   Alex Milne SENMEnfield & Haringey/Southampton Uni/Southampton-3.5 
531:04   David Long U23MBournemouth-3.2 
631:11   Jamie Grose U23MPoole AC-2.9 
731:49   Tom Austin U23MPoole AC/St. Mary's Uni-4.0 
831:58   Brendan O'Connor U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/St. Mary's Uni8.1 
932:00   Alan Murchison V40MWinchester11.7 
1032:08   Tom Syckelmoore SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants-2.8 
1132:17   Rob McTaggart SENMBournemouth/Poole AC-3.0 
1232:21   Bonnor Sullivan U20MWinchester0.4 
1332:28   Dave Ragan SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Sheffield Hallam Uni-2.4 
1432:30   Alexander Hamilton V40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants0.3 
1532:40   Nathan Gibson U20MAldershot, Farnham & District5.7 
1632:42   Michael Gregory SENMStubbington Green-0.1 
1732:44   Luc Jolly SENMReading AC/Reading RR-0.2 
1832:47   Max Costley U23MSouthampton-2.7 
1933:03   Calum Upton U20MWinchester/Sussex Uni-0.6 
2033:05   Graham Robinson SENMSandhurst/Bournemouth-0.3 
2133:07   Abdi Mahamed U20MSouthampton/Ethiopia1.6 
2233:08   Zack Lahlal U23MVictory/Havant1.7 
2333:09   Lance Nortcliff V40MReading RR1.5 
2433:32   Matthieu Marshall U20MOxford City/Southampton Uni-1.8 
2533:33   Matthew Bennett SENMSouthampton/Southampton Uni-1.7 
2633:35   James SmithV40MSouthampton  
2733:42   Edward Stockdale U23MReading AC-1.6 
2833:46   Stephen Reid SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Loughborough Students0.9 
2933:48   Martin Mannion V50MWinchester/Dundrum South Dublin/Ireland9.6 
3033:50   Chris Spinks U23MHavant/Nottingham Uni-1.2 
3133:59   Bryn Smith U20MAldershot, Farnham & District-0.2 
3234:07   R O'BrianSENMReading Roadrunners  
3334:09   Dan Rickards U20MAldershot, Farnham & District-0.9 
3434:09   Tom Cully U20MSouthampton0.5 
3534:13   P MosleySENMBournemouth  
3634:22   Lee Tolhurst V40MOverton/Andover2.2 
3734:35   Robert Wakefield SENMAldershot, Farnham & District2.7 
3834:38   P RobinsSENMBournemouth  
3934:41   Luke Conway U23MReading AC-3.0 
4034:41   Sean Holmes V45MOverton0.5 
4134:42   Andrew Ridley V50MPoole AC0.8 
4234:45   Patrick Haynes U20MAdderbury/Portsmouth Uni0.9 
4334:50   Tom Watson U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants28.6 
4434:53   Andrew Simpson V40MStubbington Green1.2 
4534:54   Michael Gates SENMPoole AC14.8 
4634:58   Brian Underwood V40MPoole AC-1.5 
4735:01   Mark Causebrook V35MHardley/Southampton0.2 
4835:04   Finlay Wright U20MJersey18.1 
4935:04   James Quinlan SENMAldershot, Farnham & District-1.7 
5035:07   Richard MayoSENMLymington Athletes  
5135:08   Ian Debnam SENMWinchester6.4 
5235:08   Ryan Higgs U20MHastings AC/Portsmouth Uni15.4 
5335:11   Dave Hicks V40MPoole AC0.9 
5435:15   Daniel Eckersley SENMKingston & Poly/Isle of Wight-2.2 
5535:21   Daniel Trickett U20MPoole AC10.1 
5635:24   Mark Saunders V35MReading RR3.6 
5735:26   James Teuten SENMCity of Portsmouth/Liss/Imperial College-0.2 
5835:27   Ryan Walbridge U20MWimborne7.0 
5935:33   Sean WilliamsV40MWight Tri  
6035:35   Jacob Flannigan U20MReading AC9.1 
6135:42   Mat Shaylor V40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants5.5 
6235:44   Tom East U20MPoole Runners0.7 
6335:47   Chris Brobin SENMSouthampton/Stubbington Green1.8 
6435:53   Ben Priddle U20MReading AC/St. Mary's Uni15.1 
6535:55   Ben Whalley V40MReading RR2.8 
6635:59   Michael Tanner V45MSouthampton16.5 
6736:02   Dominic Speight U20MHillingdon/Southampton Uni1.4 
6836:03   Mark Campion V40MCity of Portsmouth11.8 
6936:03   Daniel Short SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants0.2 
7036:08   Neil Martin V40MOverton2.3 
7136:09   Thomas Paskins SENMBournemouth3.2 
7236:11   Jack Webb U20MStubbington Green14.9 
7336:14   Daniel Quinlan SENMAldershot, Farnham & District2.3 
7436:15   Chris Dewey V45MAndover2.0 
7536:17   Dominic Le Mare U20MSouthend/Reading Uni/Reading AC2.7 
7636:25   Graham Bungay V50MWinchester6.8 
7736:29   Luca Chiossone U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Portsmouth Uni-1.5 
7836:32   Alex Hurrell U23MPortsmouth Uni4.7 
7936:33   A HouseV40MPoole Runners  
8036:34   Steven Yates SENMPoole Runners1.0 
8136:36   Alex GarbasSENMUniversity of Portsmouth  
8236:44   Archie Mckellar U20MAndover1.8 
8336:45   J RobbinsV40MPoole AC  
8436:54   Darren Atkins V45MCamberley3.7 
8536:56   Peter Mitchell V40MWinchester2.3 
8636:57   A UnknownSENMUnknown  
8737:00   S CookV40MPoole AC  
8837:04   Ryan Whatling U23MPortsmouth Uni4.8 
8937:07   K BarlowV40MPoole AC  
9037:07   Michael Akers SENMPoole Runners3.2 
9137:08   Daniel Black SENMAldershot, Farnham & District4.0 
9237:09   Chris Setters V35MWinchester5.1 
9337:12   Chris Try V50MAldershot, Farnham & District/Sandhurst3.9 
9437:14   Stephen Wyatt V45MWimborne5.2 
9537:16   Craig Berryman SENMHavant0.2 
9637:18   Steve Brett V45MAndover3.9 
9737:25   Aidan Pierce U20MIsle of Wight7.0 
9837:28   Adam O'Hara V35MCity of Portsmouth1.2 
9937:32   Peter Sansome V40MWinchester0.7 
10037:42   Nialls Davies V40MCity of Portsmouth2.7 
10137:48   Darren Bradley V45MCamberley/Aldershot, Farnham & District2.2 
10237:55   Ashley Quinlan SENMAldershot, Farnham & District1.6 
10337:58   David Lewin SENMReading AC0.5 
10438:05   Barry Trowbridge SENMPoole Runners11.3 
10538:08   Marc Lyne V45MWinchester14.4 
10638:09   Ian Giggs SENMReading RR5.0 
10738:11   K MahonV50MPoole AC  
10838:20   John McCawley V50MCamberley10.0 
10938:23   Andrew Stockwell V45MStubbington Green3.2 
11038:24   Nigel Duke V45MFleet & Crookham9.0 
11138:24   M KeoghSENMUniversity of Portsmouth  
11238:25   Nick Huskinson V40MReading AC6.8 
11338:27   R ListerSENMLymington Athletes  
11438:28   Andrew Holme V35MCity of Salisbury3.2 
11538:31   Andrew John Frayling V40MVictory13.9 
11638:32   N O'DowdV50MEastleigh RC  
11738:35   Arturo Martínez de Murguía SENMReading AC/King's College London/Spain1.7 
11838:38   Jack Ladhams U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants10.0 
11938:39   John Bigg V50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants5.8 
12038:41   Shaun Newton SENMCity of Portsmouth3.2 
12138:45   Mark Hayter SENMEastleigh RC5.8 
12238:49   Peat Allan V45MWinchester3.9 
12338:51   William Feline V35MStubbington Green2.8 
12438:52   Howard Long V50MSouthampton/Army8.4 
12538:53   Matthew Norman V45MAldershot, Farnham & District8.3 
12638:57   Simon Hearn V45MBournemouth7.1 
12739:01   S MortonV40MNew Forest Runners  
12839:03   Mark Slaney V50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4.3 
12939:11   Richard Clifford V40MOverton6.5 
13039:13   Mark Copeland V50MWimborne13.8 
13139:29   S HallSENMUniversity of Portsmouth  
13239:32   Tom Blackwell V35MRyde13.6 
13339:33   Colin Simpson V45MReading AC/Poole AC5.9 
13439:36   A MillerV40MTotton RC  
13539:37   Thomas Sloan U23MStevenage & North Herts/Portsmouth Uni2.6 
13639:39   David Sullivan V50MEastleigh RC8.0 
13739:46   Jonathan Kinahan SENMHerts Phoenix/Army/Portsmouth Uni13.6 
13839:48   Jim Rapley V50MWessex RR14.3 
13939:51   Terry Wegg V45MBasingstoke & Mid Hants6.9 
14039:53   Andrew McDonald V45MReading AC13.3 
14139:57   Tom George V35MWight Tri8.4 
14240:15   Dominic Lobo V40MFleet & Crookham6.2 
14340:16   David Symmonds V50MHavant6.9 
14440:17   Dimitri Elenis V40MNew Forest Runners7.5 
14540:17   Adam Bradburn U20MCity of Salisbury3.9 
14640:33   Andrew Keehn SENMRyde20.2 
14740:40   Peter Kingswell-Farr V50MWimborne8.5 
14840:44   R QuarrieV40MPoole AC  
14940:49   Keith Vallis V45MOverton8.3 
15041:00   J PadgettU20MUniversity of Portsmouth  
15141:04   R Shingleton-SmithV50MWinchester & District  
15241:08   Stephen Lowy V40MWinchester7.2 
15341:14   Maat HarwoodSENMReading AC  
15441:20   Steve Gratton V55MWight Tri8.3 
15541:33   Rich Jackson V45MFleet & Crookham8.6 
15641:37   Andrew Kellaway V45MHardley11.7 
15741:39   Simon Hunt V60MBournemouth7.9 
15841:39   Martyn HolbrookSENMWight Tri  
15941:42   Ciaran Farrell U17MFleet & Crookham5.5 
16041:42   Paul Cox V40MWinchester11.8 
16141:56   Andrew Gates V55MTotton8.8 
16242:00   K JonesV50MReading Roadrunners  
16342:01   Malcolm Renyard V70MHardley/South West Vets10.5 
16442:02   Piers Puntan V45MOverton10.8 
16542:04   S HayterV50MWimborne  
16642:15   Andrew Hislop V50MAldershot, Farnham & District8.9 
16742:27   Simon Noel Lynch V40MEastleigh RC9.6 
16842:33   Matt Faramus U20MPortsmouth Uni4.7 
16942:41   H HoodV40MPoole AC  
17042:44   Alan Lewis V65MPoole Runners9.9 
17142:49   Jonathan Tilt V50MSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets/Halterworth6.3 
17242:58   Andrew Wright V50MVictory11.3 
17343:22   Steve Dunford V65MWessex RR20.1 
17443:26   Toren Grainger V45MCamberley6.5 
17543:30   T McAllisterSENMRyde Harriers  
17643:34   John Collis V40MLiss7.9 
17743:43   Andrew James Robinson V35MWinchester11.0 
17843:44   Ben O'Connor V45MFleet & Crookham8.7 
17943:44   R GearsV40MNew Forest Runners  
18043:46   Mark Neil V45MAndover20.4 
18143:50   G WestleyV40MStubbington Green Runners  
18243:55   Dave Titcomb V55MOverton19.5 
18344:00   D LennonV40MReading Roadrunners  
18444:15   Oliver Thomas U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants19.1 
18544:18   Paul Carter V50MHavant13.1 
18644:26   R Clark-LyonsSENMTotton RC  
18744:37   Mick Anglim V65MHardley11.3 
18844:45   Simon John Harvey V50MCamberley8.6 
18944:55   Malcolm Lavery V50MHavant16.0 
19045:04   Adam YoungerV50MWight Tri  
19145:25   Gerard O'Driscoll V50MReading AC/Ireland9.4 
19245:27   Ian Banks V55MHardley26.3 
19346:08   Robert Frampton V50MPoole Runners13.1 
19446:13   Adrian Mudle V55MHardley21.8 
19546:23   John HolbrookV60MWight Tri  
19647:03   Gary Domoney V40MCity of Salisbury14.1 
19747:46   Darren John Price V40MNew Forest Runners14.8 
19847:57   Steve DinesV50MWight Tri  
19948:48   Callum PerezSENMUniversity of Portsmouth  
20049:32   Neil McCann V45MOverton18.4 
20149:34   K GhaballV60MPoole Runners  
20250:41   Alexander J Bangert V45MVictory20.7 
20350:51   Riaan Ferreira SENMAldershot, Farnham & District12.6 
20450:59   Mike Mills V65MTotton17.4 
20552:28   Graham Foden V65MVictory/Havant21.9 
20656:10   J DyerV40MHavant  
20767:28   Peter Cornes V45MPoole AC24.7 
 
6.09KXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
119:34   Jack Boswell U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-1.6 
219:41   Samuel Maher U17MJersey-0.2 
319:45   Matthew Rawlings U17MReading AC1.5 
419:54   Connor Lopez U17MNew Forest Runners12.7 
519:55   Sam Rodda U17MReading AC-0.7 
619:58   Robbie Coupland U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-0.1 
720:08   Ashley Parker U17MPoole AC16.7 
820:15   James Beeks U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-3.8 
920:18   Sam Costley U17MSouthampton-2.7 
1020:22   Ollie Percival U17MAldershot, Farnham & District0.8 
1120:31   Michael Lennon U17MReading AC2.4 
1220:31   Peter Cook U17MReading AC2.6 
1320:31   Jaymee Domoney U17MCity of Salisbury-3.0 
1420:34   Dominic Willmore U17MPoole Runners-0.8 
1520:41   Alex Sutton U17MReading AC-2.6 
1620:45   Luke Powell U17MSouthampton7.4 
1721:08   James Heneghan U17MWinchester-3.5 
1821:13   Sam Metcalf U17MIsle of Wight-2.1 
1921:18   Toby Roe U17MCity of Portsmouth-3.3 
2021:56   Harry Rann U17MIsle of Wight2.4 
2122:07   Brandon Meredith U17MBournemouth9.3 
2222:22   Harry Richardson U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-4.0 
2322:24   Oliver Lewis U17MWinchester23.9 
2422:35   H HarrisU17MNew Forest Runners  
2522:52   Joseph Mitchell U17MPoole Runners3.2 
2622:58   Ethan Hartley U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2.8 
2723:02   Sam Davies U17MWimborne7.4 
2823:45   Marco Chiossone U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants12.4 
2923:56   Harry Feltham U17MNew Forest Junior17.9 
3024:04   Harry Tosen U17MWinchester13.4 
3124:18   James Fleming U17MCamberley21.3 
3224:23   Henry Lowndes U17MNew Forest Runners25.8 
3325:46   Matthew Gerrish U17MNew Forest Junior17.7 
3426:03   Kieron James U17MCity of Portsmouth21.4 
 
4.17KXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:07   Lachlan Wellington U15MCity of Portsmouth-3.2 
213:23   Max Heyden U15MAldershot, Farnham & District-3.2 
313:36   Nick Wiltshire U15MReading AC1.2 
413:43   Jed Skilton U15MPoole AC-3.5 
513:50   Jacob O'Hara U15MCity of Portsmouth-1.8 
613:58   Alex D'Arbost U15MCity of Salisbury0.7 
714:02   Ben Lewis U15MPoole AC0.4 
814:03   Marcus Shantry U15MAldershot, Farnham & District-2.4 
914:04   Toby Hale U15MSouthampton0.7 
Page: 1 2 3