Alton Sports Hampshire League External Results
Basingstoke
7 Nov 15
3KXC 4KXC 5KXC 6KXC 10KXC 

Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
4KXC U15W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
2817:00   Holly Powell U15WSouthampton16.3 
2917:01   Jasmine Nightingale U15WReading AC12.6 
3017:01   Sarah Brett U15WAndover10.6 
3117:04   Annika LohU15WHavant  
3217:07   Tallulah Jeffes U15WWinchester7.0 
3317:07   Bethanie Kingswell-Farr U15WWimborne12.3 
3417:08   Aimee Rayner U15WSouthampton17.2 
3517:08   Katie RhoddaU15WReading AC  
3617:09   Katie Lewis U15WWinchester25.2 
3717:13   Emily Cornwall U15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants16.4 
3817:15   Sandra Stapinoiu U15WCamberley8.6 
3917:16   Megan French U15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants16.9 
4017:18   Kathryn Beckett U15WCamberley11.3 
4117:18   Ella Heathcote Hobbins U15WAndover20.0 
4217:27   Elsie Lewis U15WIsle of Wight15.0 
4317:39   Jasmine Penniall U15WCity of Portsmouth23.7 
4417:46   Katie Simister U15WCity of Portsmouth/Stubbington Green5.6 
4517:47   Isabelle Bennett U15WSouthampton22.6 
4618:00   Holly GriffithU15WNew Forest Junior  
4718:02   Mai Brown U15WReading AC15.2 
4818:02   Carla SheppardU15WPoole AC  
4918:04   Sadie Charles U15WReading AC12.3 
5018:16   Madeline Wilton U15WCity of Portsmouth22.4 
5118:17   Isla Allan U15WWinchester19.4 
5218:22   Isabelle Kingswell-Farr U15WWimborne16.3 
5318:24   Gabrielle Spelman U15WWinchester11.2 
5418:27   Grace MannU15WWinchester & District  
5518:28   Hannah Reed U15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants11.6 
5618:40   Bryony Henshall U15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants7.7 
5718:44   Issy TaylorU15WPoole AC  
5818:45   Amber Hoadley U15WReading AC33.7 
5918:51   Milly Williams U15WIsle of Wight15.4 
6018:57   Tasha Mundell U15WCity of Salisbury18.0 
6119:01   Olivia Blacow U15WFleet & Crookham24.0 
6219:06   Melody Batt U15WReading AC10.1 
6319:21   Jemma Nightingale U15WReading AC30.4 
6419:24   Jessica Bigg U15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants29.9 
6519:55   Sarah Drew U13WCity of Portsmouth34.5 
6619:59   Jasmine Meacock U15WWinchester36.0 
6720:08   Chloe Robertson U15WReading AC25.5 
6820:21   Bethany Pope U17WHavant36.0 
6921:01   Jenny Rorke U15WHavant21.1 
 
5KXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:13   Matthew Rawlings U17MReading AC-2.2 
218:21   Jack Boswell U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-2.2 
318:29   Sam Rodda U17MReading AC-1.7 
418:32   Sam Costley U17MSouthampton-3.2 
518:42   Michael Lennon U17MReading AC0.6 
618:46   James Beeks U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-3.3 
718:48   Alexander Rodrigues U17MAldershot, Farnham & District15.6 
818:50   Dominic Willmore U17MPoole Runners-0.4 
918:56   Ollie Percival U17MAldershot, Farnham & District5.9 
1018:59   Robbie Coupland U17MAldershot, Farnham & District1.8 
1119:03   Luke Powell U17MSouthampton1.8 
1219:04   Alex Sutton U17MReading AC-1.8 
1319:09   Connor Lopez U17MNew Forest Runners18.0 
1419:27   Jaymee Domoney U17MCity of Salisbury-4.1 
1519:33   Sam Metcalf U17MIsle of Wight-2.4 
1619:40   S BrownU17MPoole Runners  
1719:44   Harry Grace U17MAldershot, Farnham & District0.7 
1819:51   Keir Sullivan U17MWinchester6.6 
1920:10   Toby Roe U17MCity of Portsmouth-2.4 
2020:22   Shreyas Kanyady U17MReading AC/India-2.3 
2120:27   Joseph Kelliher U17MWimborne2.5 
2220:30   Brandon Meredith U17MBournemouth7.8 
2320:33   Harry Rann U17MIsle of Wight4.9 
2420:44   Jacob Lewis U17MIsle of Wight4.9 
2520:48   Harry Richardson U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-3.7 
2620:55   Joseph Mitchell U17MPoole Runners6.7 
2720:58   Ben Corless U17MReading AC15.0 
2821:00   Ethan Hartley U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants7.7 
2921:26   Sean Pocknee U17MAldershot, Farnham & District12.7 
3022:10   Fabrice Webb U17MCity of Salisbury10.6 
3122:20   Harry Tosen U17MWinchester18.6 
3222:27   Harry Feltham U17MNew Forest Junior23.0 
3322:33   James Fleming U17MCamberley26.5 
3423:33   Matthew Gerrish U17MNew Forest Junior22.9 
3523:47   Marco Chiossone U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants17.6 
5KXC U17W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
120:55   Kirsty Walker U17WReading AC1.0 
221:15   Libby Hedley U17WCity of Portsmouth20.0 
321:40   Hannah Froud U17WNew Forest Runners18.1 
421:54   Lucy Ballam U17WWimborne25.3 
521:59   Maddie Deadman U17WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2.9 
622:04   Hannah Willis U17WReading AC17.8 
722:13   Emma Martin U17WPoole AC7.4 
822:20   Charlotte Dannatt U17WCamberley0.7 
922:24   Evie Higton U17WAldershot, Farnham & District13.8 
1022:30   Holly Collier U17WNew Forest Runners3.7 
1122:49   Elizabeth Rose U17WCity of Portsmouth20.0 
1223:04   Ella Saunders U17WReading AC/Oxfordshire Schs14.9 
1323:09   Maddie Williams U17WWimborne24.5 
1423:14   Hannah Polden U17WSouthampton6.1 
1523:37   Flora Johnson U17WDorchester11.4 
1623:45   Sammy Bonny U17WAldershot, Farnham & District23.3 
1724:04   Anna Reavey U17WSouthampton10.6 
1824:09   Jessica Sutton U17WBasingstoke & Mid Hants29.0 
1924:11   Jessica Warwick U17WNew Forest Junior24.4 
2024:12   Tabatha Davey U17WAldershot, Farnham & District31.1 
2124:27   Eden Crumplin U17WIsle of Wight28.8 
2224:42   Claire Read U17WFleet & Crookham8.0 
2324:47   Lucy Wagstaff U17WAldershot, Farnham & District14.8 
2425:27   Yasmin Thompson U17WReading AC32.9 
2525:58   Louise Cole U17WNew Forest Junior24.6 
2626:14   Alanna Rayfield U17WReading AC17.7 
2726:19   Charlotte O'Connor U17WFleet & Crookham14.1 
2826:23   Ella Barbato U17WCamberley31.9 
2926:40   Louise Ridgley U17WNew Forest Junior31.2 
3026:49   Charlotte Hobbs U17WBasingstoke & Mid Hants30.7 
3127:17   Katie Butler U17WWinchester30.0 
3227:34   Megan Raby U17WCamberley32.6 
3328:11   Catherine GurneyU17WWinchester & District  
3428:52   Hannah Ingram U17WNew Forest Junior19.9 
3530:30   Kate McKim U17WReading AC30.0 
 
6KXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
122:55   Amy Griffiths U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-0.8 
223:15   Niamh Brown U17WAldershot, Farnham & District3.4 
323:22   Grace Baker U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Royal Holloway Uni of London/H2.6 
423:27   Lucy Elliott V45WWinchester/Southern Counties Vets8.0 
523:39   Lucy Pygott U17WAldershot, Farnham & District16.0 
623:53   Lauren Hall SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/Army0.9 
724:08   Daisy D'Santos U20WAldershot, Farnham & District17.2 
824:28   Laura Brenton SENWSouthampton2.5 
924:28   Anna Boniface SENWReading AC/Brunel Uni London4.1 
1024:38   Kate Towerton SENWWinchester/Police4.8 
1124:43   Katie Bingle U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni6.0 
1224:54   Rebecca Howard U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni1.4 
1325:07   Jordan Folk SENWReading AC/Reading AC/United States9.6 
1425:11   Sarah Kingston SENWSouthampton2.9 
1525:12   Gabi Eglen U20WAldershot, Farnham & District11.7 
1625:14   Elisabeth Hood U20WPoole AC21.7 
1725:18   Vicky Gill V35WAldershot, Farnham & District/Orion13.4 
1825:25   Tilly Horton U17WAldershot, Farnham & District9.6 
1925:32   Helen Wallington V45WTotton10.0 
2025:35   Naomi MitchellSENWReading AC  
2125:36   Hannah Howard SENWEastleigh RC8.2 
2225:40   Eugenie Cockle U17WAldershot, Farnham & District10.8 
2325:43   Maisie Grice U17WAldershot, Farnham & District3.2 
2425:50   Stacey Burrows U17WAldershot, Farnham & District20.2 
2525:54   Lizzie Squibbs U17WAldershot, Farnham & District4.8 
2626:06   Karen Rushton V45WWinchester6.2 
2726:08   Simone Fenk SENWPortsmouth Uni/Switzerland26.4 
2826:09   Nikki Sandell V35WBournemouth8.8 
2926:14   Georgina Russell U23WWycombe/Southampton Uni4.4 
3026:15   Rebecca Knapton U23WWinchester14.6 
3126:19   Sarah Urwin-Mann V45WReading RR/South West Vets5.3 
3226:20   Katie Standen U17WAldershot, Farnham & District13.0 
3326:25   Hayleigh Wood SENWReading AC/Loughborough Students9.2 
3426:26   Lauren Church U20WReading AC19.7 
3526:28   Lucy Wildash U17WBasingstoke & Mid Hants24.7 
3626:37   Heidi Tregenza SENWBournemouth/Cornwall AC1.8 
3726:41   Sarah Heddle U17WAldershot, Farnham & District27.6 
3826:46   Bryher BownessU20WSouthampton  
3926:47   Nikki Roebuck V35WStubbington Green6.5 
4026:50   Sarah Kavanagh SENWRyde13.7 
4126:51   Anna Sharp U20WSouthampton3.2 
4226:53   Cath Wheeler V55WOverton/Basingstoke & Mid Hants9.5 
4326:56   Anna Godfrey SENWReading AC9.0 
4427:02   Nicci Bolinger (was Blandford) V40WSouthampton6.3 
4527:04   Sofie Kent SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/Wolverhampton Uni7.3 
4627:17   Rebecca Sleap SENWBasingstoke & Mid Hants5.9 
4727:22   Lydia Blythe U20WReading AC11.8 
4827:33   Patricia de Rosnay V45WReading AC/France20.3 
4927:39   Amy Bream U23WHavant/Portsmouth Uni6.3 
5027:47   Caitlin Critchley U20WAldershot, Farnham & District32.9 
5127:49   Krissy Lloyd V35WBasingstoke & Mid Hants21.0 
5227:51   Georgia Walton U20WReading AC7.6 
5327:55   Liz Young V35WHardley11.7 
5428:00   Louisa Vere SENWWinchester/Thames Turbo16.8 
5528:01   Susan Francis V45WReading AC/Compton/Team Kennet7.3 
5628:02   Annabel Matthews-Smith U20WSouthend/Portsmouth Uni9.3 
5728:07   Rachel Phillips SENWReading AC11.4 
5828:15   Sue True V35WWinchester9.1 
5928:18   Samantha Parkinson V40WWinchester8.6 
6028:23   Laura Wainwright V35WStubbington Green13.8 
6128:25   Sian Kirk SENWSwansea/Basingstoke & Mid Hants4.5 
6228:35   Kathryn Simpson U17WHavant15.8 
6328:38   Jade Bowling U23WWinchester/Northumbria Uni21.8 
6428:41   Lauren Mccarthy U20WCity of Portsmouth23.4 
6528:51   Jacquie Barlow V40WTotton12.4 
6628:53   Jo JefferiesV35WWinchester & District  
6728:55   Bea Lafreniere V35WAldershot, Farnham & District12.8 
6828:57   Clair Dyer V35WTotton16.2 
6928:59   Klara Lyne U20WWinchester7.8 
7029:16   Katherine Pretty U20WWinchester28.3 
7129:20   Lois Meredith U20WReading AC31.7 
7229:22   Amanda MilesSENWTotton RC  
7329:23   Lucy Daniells SENWReading AC10.2 
7429:26   Jessica Gill U20WNew Forest Runners/Guildford & Godalming/Surrey Uni14.3 
7529:29   Gemma Bigg U23WBasingstoke & Mid Hants/St. Mary's Uni5.6 
7629:30   Emma CarterV35WWinchester & District  
7729:42   Alix Eyles V35WReading RR14.0 
7829:46   Lauren Steadman U23WCity of Portsmouth28.0 
7929:51   Camille KingV35WLymington Athletics  
8029:52   Lucy Harris SENWAldershot, Farnham & District10.2 
8129:55   Caroline Rowley V40WBournemouth19.1 
8229:59   Alison Fenwick V50WWinchester/Veterans13.9 
8330:01   Kayleigh Johns U20WCity of Portsmouth23.3 
8430:10   Roisin O'DonahueU20WReading AC  
8530:12   Claire Boyle SENWOverton/Unattached13.5 
8630:28   Harriet Spelman U20WWinchester11.7 
8730:30   Louise Price V45WBournemouth16.4 
8830:40   Georgina Lavery U20WHavant25.9 
8930:45   Katie Brothers V35WOverton14.1 
9030:51   Lucy May SENWStubbington Green10.5 
9130:57   Mollie Haines U20WReading AC26.7 
9231:00   Shirley-Ann Dix SENWReading AC11.0 
9331:02   Lottie LordSENWStubbington Green Runners  
9431:04   Sarah Swift V40WPoole Runners/Victory11.0 
9531:12   Mary NormanV45WWight Tri  
9631:14   Elaine Parry V45WRyde15.5 
9731:24   Bethany Sherrell U17WHavant11.3 
9831:26   Melanie Shaw V35WReading RR13.6 
9931:35   Sarah McCann V40WOverton18.8 
10031:39   Rosie Upton U20WWinchester/Brunel Uni London5.4 
10131:42   Frances Lord V55WStubbington Green16.3 
10231:45   Rosie Eldridge V35WRyde15.9 
10331:46   Daveena Tweed V55WPoole Runners19.0 
10431:53   Emma Pilbeam V40WTotton15.6 
10531:54   Samantha Whalley V40WReading RR14.9 
10732:17   Lucile Leroyer SENWWinchester34.2 
10832:20   Judith Freeman V45WAldershot, Farnham & District16.1 
10932:36   Ella Walsh-Oakes U20WWinchester21.2 
11032:38   Madeline Vosser V55WWinchester16.8 
11132:43   Claire Mills SENWReading AC12.2 
11232:44   Tracy Duke V40WFleet & Crookham23.0 
11333:02   Jan FletcherV35WWight Tri  
10633:06   Megan Newton U17WHavant27.3 
11433:23   Sian Rollings V50WReading AC14.4 
11533:33   Hayley Payne V40WEastleigh RC12.1 
11634:04   Toni McQueen V60WReading RR28.6 
11734:27   Helen Symes V40WWight Tri36.0 
11834:36   Claire Seymour V35WReading RR15.7 
11934:50   Sandra HumphreyV45WLiss Runners  
12034:58   Elissa ClarkU20WBournemouth  
12135:02   Caroline Bennett V50WAndover27.5 
12235:54   Monique Van Nueten V55WOverton18.9 
12336:11   Lynn Massey V60WSouthampton33.1 
12436:35   Vicki Spencer V50WHavant28.8 
12536:55   Gill Pantony V50WAldershot, Farnham & District26.0 
12636:56   Olivia Cox U17WHavant35.7 
12737:15   Lisa Slight V40WVictory21.5 
12837:25   Chris Harris V60WHardley23.4 
12937:33   Sarah Wade V45WLiss28.1 
13037:44   Julia Cottrell V35WOverton21.4 
13137:46   Lisa WarinerV45WOverton Harriers  
13238:16   Emma Pike SENWLiss27.7 
13338:34   Rene Elizabeth Pilbeam V60WTotton25.3 
13438:48   Sarah Young SENWOverton29.2 
13539:16   Mel KingV35WHardley Runners  
13639:18   Debbie Copsey-BlakeV45WHardley Runners  
13739:39   Fran Dunford V60WWessex RR35.0 
13840:29   Carole Driver V55WOverton29.1 
Page: 1 2 3 4