Harcourt Hill parkrun # 46 External Results
Harcourt Hill
29 Aug 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:56   Roger Thetford  V50MHeadington/Abingdon19:0718:495.0 
221:02   Mark Andrew Bell S30MTailenders    
321:07   Ed Hayden U18MUnattached    
421:12   Alfie Clay  U15MAbingdon19:5718:428.7 
521:40   Mark Franks  S25MSweatshop20:5120:357.3 
621:45   Graham Bridges  V45MEynsham18:2718:275.7 
721:47   Rosalyn Moore  V35WHarrogate20:4020:0012.3 
821:48   Diane Foster  V40WHeadington17:5817:434.4 
921:55   Abigail Gooch  V35WRedway Runners/Police20:5419:567.6 
1022:08   Olly Hanson V35MUnattached    
1122:13   Rachel Burton  U15WRadley20:3619:288.0 
1222:26   Jonathan Hancox SBU18MRadley22:2618:5721.8 
1322:35   James Ackroyd S25MUnattached    
1422:37   Chris T. Rodgers S30MUnattached    
1522:58   Mette Rutter  U15WAbingdon21:5520:4710.5 
1623:10   Joshua Baylis S20MUnattached    
1723:10   Kate Anna Daniels  S30WWhite Horse/Headington21:2220:329.5 
1823:11   David Miller V60MUnattached    
1923:12   Simon Welsh V35MUnattached    
2023:14   Colin Hancox PBV45MUnattached21:3921:3914.3 
2123:22   Alexander Tulip  S30MUnattached22:3921:158.2 
2223:32   Arthur McEwan-James  S25MEynsham20:2419:3111.9 
2323:39   James Jelfs S30MMuddy Race Team    
2423:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2523:45   Matthew Owen Hall U15MTailenders    
2623:45   Kenny Lowies  V45MHeadington18:3918:013.4 
2723:54   Thomas Procter-Legg  S30MHeadington19:0919:031.9 
2823:56   James Tucker S30MUnattached    
2924:34   Tony Pidgeon  V40MUnattached23:4321:4715.9 
3024:35   Warren Coyle-Moore SBU11MNewton Abbot24:2421:0824.8 
3124:37   Laura Leach  S30WHeadington23:1420:578.2 
3224:37   Gordon Wilson  V45MUnattached23:1721:0314.6 
3324:43   Isobel Isom  U15WAbingdon21:2621:2624.9 
3424:47   Frances Fieldhouse PBSENWUnattached24:4724:4726.9 
3524:51   Reuben Paget  U15MWhite Horse23:3319:098.2 
3624:57   Kevin Biggs V45MUnattached    
3724:59   John Biggins  V50MBrighton Hash House Harriers22:0220:5720.7 
3825:20   Dominic Pinder V35MUnattached    
3925:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4025:39   Jonathan Cresshull V35MTailenders    
4125:45   Brian Inness V50MUnattached    
4226:26   Evan Hambly U15MUnattached    
4326:27   Hannah Watson S20WUnattached    
4426:36   Richard Webb V40MUnattached    
4526:38   Tamsyn Prior V40WUnattached    
4627:04   Rachel Moore S25WUnattached    
4727:14   Adam Armshaw S30MUnattached    
4827:14   Elizabeth French  V45WAlchester24:5224:3416.0 
4927:41   Nick Leach PBS30MHeadington27:1427:146.2 
5028:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5128:28   Emma E Carter-Biggs  V40WHeadington26:0326:0320.0 
5228:37   Michael King  V65MUnattached25:3023:5929.5 
5328:40   Steven Bower S30MUnattached    
5429:05   Carmen Tracey-Ramos  U18WRadley28:3724:1936.0 
5529:06   Lauren Burton SBU18WRadley26:4022:0026.5 
5629:09   Phil Henderson  V55MUnattached27:5225:1522.4 
5729:10   Claire Hazleton  S25WTeam Bath/Unattached26:2425:3719.4 
5829:38   Harriet Paget  U11WWhite Horse27:1924:4017.6 
5929:39   Tim Paget V45MUnattached    
6029:56   Gabrielle Biggins  V45WBrighton Hash House Harriers28:0127:3522.1 
6130:00   Amelia Isom U18WUnattached    
6230:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6330:45   Karen Warmington V35WUnattached    
6431:05   Robert Davey U15MUnattached    
6531:07   Robin Procter V70MUnattached    
6631:16   Phil Davey V45MUnattached    
6731:56   Arthur Hall U11MTailenders    
6831:56   Robin Hall V45MTailenders    
6933:00   Lady Jen Williams V35WUnattached    
7034:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7134:15   Sarah Webb U15WUnattached    
7234:21   Paula Wheatland V50WUnattached    
7336:09   Dorothy Hall V35WTailenders    
7437:47   Veronica Paget V40WUnattached    
7538:46   Sumit Rahman V35MUnattached    
7644:19   Beryl Sarsfield V60WUnattached    
7744:20   Rachel Isom V40WUnattached    
7844:21   Kathryn Dally  V45WEynsham25:4025:3017.5