Colby parkrun # 64 External Results
Colby
29 Aug 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:39   Peter Osborne  V55MLlanelli17:5617:564.5Click your Clock logo
219:04   Andrew How  V35MHendre Lake RC16:5516:551.9 
319:22   Edward Clements S25MUnattached    
419:34   Sam Glossop  U15MDerby19:0219:026.3 
519:39   Laura Clements  S25WCardiff19:2919:288.7 
619:40   Stuart Roberts V40MUnattached    
719:52   Finn Arentz U18MUnattached    
820:30   Sam Broad V55MUnattached    
920:34   Bill Watson  V45MReading RR20:0419:478.8 
1020:44   Liam Snelling  SENMUnattached19:3618:5615.5 
1120:55   Craig Holden V40MUnattached    
1221:02   Hywel Bevan S30MTavernspite & District Harriers    
1321:17   Richard Herdman SBV35MSpa Striders20:1320:1320.1 
1421:20   Steve Hinshelwood  V45MWestport20:1319:146.4 
1521:46   Paul Hayes V55MUnattached    
1621:51   Matthew Brereton V35MUnattached    
1721:58   Stephen Cluett  V45MWinchester20:2320:158.1 
1822:10   Richard Beech  V55MBrackla Harriers21:0920:4012.3 
1922:27   Fiona Tideswell  V40WSaffron Striders20:1119:547.2 
2022:58   Nicholas Wilkins  V45MDroitwich21:4421:4425.4 
2123:05   Elinor Hart U15WUnattached    
2223:08   Mary Anthony (was Bowen Rees)  V50WTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)21:2620:4811.7 
2323:09   Kevin Phelps V45MUnattached    
2423:13   Floss Br S20WUnattached    
2523:21   Dan Harte  V35MOxford Uni Press/CLC Striders22:1722:1715.3 
2623:23   Alex Quin  U15MQueens Park22:3020:388.9 
2723:24   Andrew Emanuel V50MUnattached    
2823:37   Owen Quin  U15MQueens Park20:5419:023.8 
2923:43   John Camani PBS25MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)22:2818:574.7 
3023:48   Alex Holland V45MUnattached    
3123:52   Sam Kempson U15MTri Team Glos    
3223:59   David Boffey V40MUnattached    
3324:04   Kevin Torkington V60MUnattached    
3424:08   Chloe Alder  V35WLondon Heathside23:0122:3713.2 
3524:14   Glen Elliott V45MUnattached    
3624:15   Carol Nicholas V50WUnattached    
3724:25   Harry Worth  U15MPembrokeshire23:5122:1622.1 
3824:26   Sally Martin V35WUnattached    
3924:39   Pete Orry V35MUnattached    
4024:49   Clare Coombes  V40WVegan23:1821:5410.3Click your Clock logo
4124:49   Anton Newell  V45MMansfield TC20:1519:2810.9 
4224:52   Viv Bird V55MUnattached    
4325:14   Chris Bowen V50MUnattached    
4425:28   Joanna Parnell V35WUnattached    
4525:36   Sebastian Tideswell  U15MCambridge & Coleridge22:2421:2210.3 
4625:46   David Sawyer V40MUnattached    
4725:50   Elizabeth Beech  V55WBrackla Harriers21:1721:1721.1 
4825:54   Rupert Tideswell U11MCambridge Canoe Club    
4925:55   Mary Beech  V45WUnattached23:3623:3616.9 
5025:56   David Tideswell V40MCambridge Canoe Club    
5125:59   Rebecca Lewis V40WUnattached    
5226:32   Isaac Glossop U11MShelton Striders    
5326:32   Nigel Glossop V45MShelton Striders    
5426:49   Adam James V35MUnattached    
5526:57   Phil Davies S30MUnattached    
5627:12   Amanda Anderson-Holton  V35WKnutsford Tri Club22:3122:3115.4 
5727:24   Phillip Morgan V60MTavernspite & District Harriers    
5827:35   Rebecca Gill V35WUnattached    
5927:40   Robert Walmsley PBV45MUnattached26:4625:5124.3 
6027:45   Rory Owen V50MUnattached    
6127:45   Michael Ricketts  SENMUnattached26:0621:4234.2 
6227:51   Michael Halsall  V40MLlanelli24:4918:4612.3 
6327:52   Joanna Le Vannais V35WUnattached    
6428:03   Jill Colman  V50WPembrokeshire27:0224:2322.8 
6528:04   Olga Phelps V45WUnattached    
6628:06   Lucy Herdman V35WUnattached    
6728:17   Nick Johns V55MUnattached    
6828:29   Bethan Howells U11WReading Rascals    
6928:33   Grace John U11WUnattached    
7028:37   Max Holland U15MUnattached    
7128:41   Louise Scarr V45WUnattached    
7228:43   Hannah John U15WUnattached    
7328:45   Daryl John  V40MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)17:3517:355.0 
7428:54   Elliot Sears U15MUnattached    
7529:01   Peter Scoble V70MUnattached    
7629:23   Ruth Holden V35WUnattached    
7729:35   Claire Sansome  V35WCLC Striders26:0726:0720.6 
7829:39   Sharon Wilkins  V40WUnattached27:4027:4025.8 
7929:42   Cat Johnston S30WUnattached    
8029:57   Louise Hinshelwood  V45WQueens Park27:3524:5019.0 
8130:05   Alison Bell V45WUnattached    
8230:06   Jane Curtis V40WUnattached    
8330:14   Alex Merrony V35WUnattached    
8430:20   Melanie Williams  S25WWhite Rock28:0525:4128.4 
8530:21   Daisy Hutcheson  U11WUnattached28:4626:2719.6 
8630:50   Carol Byrne V55WUnattached    
8731:01   Tracey Newman  V45WLes Croupiers27:1726:4925.9 
8831:17   Bethan Phillips S25WUnattached    
8931:28   Paul Johnson V50MUnattached    
9031:35   Francesca Hutcheson  V35WShropshire Shufflers26:0624:5717.6 
9131:47   Lisa Humphrey V40WUnattached    
9231:58   John Byrne PBV60MUnattached29:2727:0420.7 
9332:03   Lisa Gibbs V40WUnattached    
9432:08   Ollie S Ryder U11MUnattached    
9532:15   Katy Hinshelwood U11WUnattached    
9632:17   Helen Sears V45WYac Yak Running Club    
9732:59   Jo Kempson V45WUnattached    
9833:28   Isobel Compton-Alway U11WTeam Cherwell    
9933:41   Lorne Alway V55MUnattached    
10033:55   Joanna Baker-Rogers  V45WUnattached28:5228:5223.3 
10134:11   Val Alder V60WUnattached    
10234:17   Parker Hutcheson U11MUnattached    
10334:59   Faith Ryder V35WUnattached    
10435:23   Thomas Perrin U11MUnattached    
10535:23   Gareth Perrin V40MUnattached    
10635:45   Rose Parkes  V45WBedford H34:1934:1936.0 
10736:04   Kit Ryder U11MUnattached    
10837:36   Pat Brimble V55WUnattached    
10938:06   Deborah Merrony V55WUnattached    
11038:36   Josie Perrin U11WUnattached    
11138:37   Nicola Perrin V40WUnattached    
11239:04   Jemima Elliott U18WUnattached    
11340:33   Tom Horton U11MUnattached    
11442:20   Lisa Horton V40WUnattached