Delamere parkrun # 124 External Results
Delamere
29 Aug 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:06   Stuart Doyle  V40MVale Royal16:4816:28-0.6 
218:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
318:18   Chris Collins PBS25MDelamere Spartans18:1817:394.4 
418:43   Michael Harrington SBV40MVale Royal18:1817:225.0 
518:53   Brian Davies  V50MUnattached18:4217:217.1 
619:07   Tom Armstrong  V35MVale Royal18:3218:143.7 
719:15   James Simpson  V40MSouth Cheshire18:1217:384.2 
819:28   Ian Brough  V45MVale Royal19:0318:5416.6 
919:33   Alexander Green U20MUnattached    
1019:48   Jac Goodall  U15MWest Cheshire18:4417:041.3 
1119:52   Anthony Dunn  V40MUnattached19:2919:104.2 
1220:06   Scott Howard V35MUnattached    
1320:12   Michael Waring  V45MChester TC19:1418:405.8 
1420:39   Darron Rogers V40MChester Road Runners    
1520:41   Chris Swift PBS30MVale Royal19:5519:557.2 
1620:44   David Phillips  S30MSouth Cheshire17:5017:177.6 
1720:45   Peter Clayton V50MUnattached    
1820:54   Kester McQueen U18MUnattached    
1920:55   Jeff McQueen  V45MWest Cheshire18:0417:243.2 
2020:56   Jay Bradley  S30MHelsby RC20:3620:2821.6 
2120:57   Richard Hill V50MDeeside Orienteering Club    
2220:59   Paul Shannon  V55MTattenhall/Unattached20:2718:544.4 
2321:09   Ethan Ackroyd  U15MDeeside AAC18:2616:21-0.4 
2421:25   Scott Rutter S30MNorthwich Running Club    
2521:35   Nathan Williams  U18MVale Royal19:1816:59-0.6 
2621:39   Luke Ollerhead S25MUnattached    
2721:44   Martin Dick V45MUnattached    
2821:46   Oliver Lewis U15MUnattached    
2921:52   Steve Pemberton  V60MPenny Lane20:4520:2111.0 
3021:54   John Jones  V50MWrecsam TC21:1021:1011.5 
3121:58   Patrick Corbett  S20MWhitchurch20:0020:0025.4 
3222:02   Chris Weeks  S30MUnattached19:5819:065.2 
3322:06   William Sutcliffe  U11MWirral21:3317:572.1 
3422:06   Tom Sutcliffe V35MUnattached    
3522:08   Paul Spare  V65MVale Royal20:5520:5517.0 
3622:13   Steven Farnworth S20MUnattached    
3722:19   Tim Bullock V40MUnattached    
3822:27   Gareth Williams  V45MVale Royal/Trafford19:0117:572.8 
3922:39   Steve Collier  V55MVale Royal21:5921:5912.5 
4022:43   Keith Chisholm V50MUnattached    
4122:45   Gregory Marsh V50MUnattached    
4222:45   Gareth Llewellyn  SENMUnattached20:4220:2610.0 
4322:46   Thomas Drew U15MUnattached    
4422:52   Rory Willson  U15MWest Cheshire19:4718:395.3 
4523:04   Liam Drew U15MUnattached    
4623:04   Alicia Kenwright U15WUnattached    
4723:10   Andy Garnett  V60MSpectrum22:0821:0710.8 
4823:12   Jonty Norris  S20MChester TC20:3420:199.3 
4923:16   Andy Wallace V50MUnattached    
5023:19   Dan Green S25MUnattached    
5123:20   Mike Stevens SBV55MSouth Cheshire23:2020:4012.6 
5223:24   Anthony Whelan  S30M26.218:1117:143.8 
5323:25   Victoria Haslam  S25W26.220:4719:055.3 
5423:30   Zak Staker U15MUnattached    
5523:34   Catherine Hill PBV45WDeeside AAC/Deeside Orienteering23:2622:1110.2 
5623:43   Daniel Kelly S30MUnattached    
5723:50   James Thomas U15MUnattached    
5823:51   Andrew Butler V50MUnattached    
5923:51   David Feakes  V50MHelsby RC22:4821:3711.5 
6023:52   John Ridley Coats  V50MNorthern Masters20:5820:548.9 
6124:05   Andrew Thomas V45MUnattached    
6224:07   Martin Drew V40MUnattached    
6324:09   Jeff Day PBS30MNorthwich23:0722:2114.4 
6424:10   Barry Chambers  V60MVale Royal22:5421:4715.3 
6524:11   Geoff Collins  V55MHelsby RC22:4022:0313.6 
6624:13   Julie Roberts PBV50WVale Royal24:0022:5619.0 
6724:16   Debbie Moreton PBV45WVale Royal24:1623:5915.0 
6824:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6924:25   Phoebe Kenwright U15WUnattached    
7024:34   Holly Lowe V35WUnattached    
7124:35   Lisa Meadows  V40WVale Royal24:1422:5213.5 
7224:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7324:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7424:44   Peter Smith  V50MWest Cheshire24:3023:2117.2 
7524:45   Stuart Brooks V50MUnattached    
7624:49   David Prosser  V50MSouth Cheshire23:4023:0334.9 
7724:56   Elizabeth Marshall  U15WWolverhampton & Bilston20:5319:2712.0 
7824:58   Luke Carlile U15MUnattached    
7924:59   Daniel Appleton U15MUnattached    
8025:00   Christopher Griffiths  V55MVale Royal23:3723:0814.9 
8125:01   Steve Guinness V40MUnattached    
8225:02   Jonathan Collins U15MUnattached    
8325:02   Kate Birkenhead  V50WFitmums & Friends23:1323:1315.9 
8425:05   Alan Needham V60MCity of Chester Triathlon Club    
8525:10   Daniel Roberts S30MUnattached    
8625:11   Stephen Kearney V65MUnattached    
8725:12   Mike Wrench  V40MSouth Cheshire22:5622:2513.8 
8825:12   Sam Dean S30MUnattached    
8925:17   Laurence Rudkin V60MUnattached    
9025:18   Lesley Feakes  V50WHelsby RC24:4024:1518.2 
9125:18   Kate Mann SBS20WHelsby RC25:1824:1513.7 
9225:19   Phill Harry V45MUnattached    
9325:25   Joshua Appleton U18MUnattached    
9425:26   Nicole Bibaud  U15WEnfield & Haringey22:5322:1717.7 
9525:29   Joshua Morrey U15MUnattached    
9625:31   Chris Clarke  V65MShropshire Shufflers25:0824:3218.0 
9725:38   Will Charles  S30MWarrington RR22:5322:5328.0 
9825:40   Zac Hazlehurst S25MUnattached    
9925:43   Marc Ward V50MUnattached    
10025:49   Stuart Hill V55MUnattached    
10125:50   David Betteley V35MUnattached    
10225:51   Alison Morton  S30WUnattached25:0023:5217.9 
10325:53   Richard Jacobs V45MUnattached    
10425:56   Liza Roberts V45WUnattached    
10525:57   Leah Binns SBS25WDelamere Spartans25:5725:0333.7 
10626:02   James Cook U15MUnattached    
10726:04   Will Earl  SENMUnattached23:5420:2614.2 
10826:08   Qadeer Hussain V40MUnattached    
10926:09   Tom Finn PBU15MWest Cheshire26:0926:0936.0 
11026:10   Chris March S25MUnattached    
11126:12   Finn Clark U15MUnattached    
11226:12   Gregor Strong U11MUnattached    
11326:16   Sam Lewis U15MUnattached    
11426:16   Mark Cliffe V45MUnattached    
11526:18   Ann McAllister V55WUnattached    
11626:22   Chris Tavener S20MUnattached    
11726:28   Michael Reynolds S30MUnattached    
11826:29   Nathan Williams S30MUnattached    
11926:30   Simon Carleton SBS30MChester RR26:3023:2430.6 
12026:31   Danielle Ryder S25WUnattached    
12126:31   Adam Moreton V50MUnattached    
12226:32   Lara Williams PBS20WUnattached24:2322:3620.3 
12326:33   Colin Briody  V40MFylde Coast Runners23:2223:2224.9 
12426:36   Liz Jackson V50WDeeside Orienteering Club    
12526:38   Tim Palmer  V50MHelsby RC20:3620:0611.6 
12626:40   Luke Oakes U18MUnattached    
12726:44   Zack Sharp U15MUnattached    
12826:45   Darren Sharp V40MUnattached    
12926:46   Martin Moores S25MUnattached    
13026:47   Maria Pali  V50W100 Marathon Club22:3322:3316.6 
13126:52   Vish Amarasinghe S20MUnattached    
13226:56   Jo Bridge S25WUnattached    
13326:58   Rick Bower V60MUnattached    
13427:01   Raymond Hayes V50MUnattached    
13527:05   Colin Cooney S30MUnattached    
13627:14   Steve McKenna V55MUnattached    
13727:39   Ann Collier  V50WVale Royal26:5426:4120.1 
13827:57   Andrew Onan-Read V45MUnattached    
13928:11   Paula Hulme V45WUnattached    
14028:24   Bethan Hughes SBSENWUnattached27:1725:4328.9 
14128:31   Thomas McKenna U11MUnattached    
14228:33   Tim Appleton  V40MRazzer's Runners26:2923:1113.4 
14328:34   Lucy McKenna V40WUnattached    
14428:37   Chris Clunie V45MUnattached    
14528:37   Graham Lewtas V45MUnattached    
14628:41   Liz Kirby V45WUnattached    
14728:54   Kate Thelwell S20WUnattached    
14828:57   Richard Harley V40MUnattached    
14929:00   Jenny Palmer  V40WHelsby RC28:2227:5835.4 
15029:02   Cathy George V45WUnattached    
15129:03   Pat Turner V60WShrewsbury Road Runners    
15229:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15329:06   Richard Hormbrey S20MUnattached    
15429:06   Steve Stamper  V55MNorthwich26:3723:3314.4 
15529:07   Joanne Bowles V35WUnattached    
15629:10   Clare Cripwell S25WUnattached    
15729:13   Dan Cripwell S25MUnattached    
15829:14   Michael Graham V35MUnattached    
15929:15   Emma Ewins S20WUnattached    
16029:16   Kiran Dobson U15MHalton & Frodsham Harriers    
16129:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16229:22   Sophie Caldwell U20WUnattached    
16329:26   Philippa Dick V45WUnattached    
16429:27   Craig Moulson V35MUnattached    
16529:31   Caroline Weeks S30WUnattached    
16629:35   Judy Bibaud  V45WUnattached28:0222:0624.1 
16729:37   Andrew Caldwell V50MUnattached    
16829:38   Katy Howell U11WUnattached    
16929:41   Lucy Howell V40WUnattached    
17029:41   Vicky Betteley S30WUnattached    
17129:43   Ruby Carlile  U11WWest Cheshire27:0524:1512.8 
17229:44   Adam Michael Carlile  U18MWest Cheshire18:5718:5722.7 
17329:45   Emma Foster PBV35WNorthwich29:4529:4536.0 
17429:51   Hannah Brake S20WUnattached    
17529:52   Evan Harley U15MUnattached    
17629:53   Colette Carlile V45WUnattached    
17730:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17830:15   Karen Hunt V45WManchester Harriers & AC    
17930:17   Thomas Clinkard U15MUnattached    
18030:18   Katie Owen S30WUnattached    
18130:19   Louise Caldwell V35WUnattached    
18230:29   Mike Wilson V70MUnattached    
18330:30   Oscar Stamper-Clark U11MUnattached    
18430:30   Mollie Stamper-Clark U11WUnattached    
18530:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18630:32   Fiona McCormack S20WUnattached    
18730:33   Carolyn Stamper-Clark SBV40WDelamere Spartans30:3321:2726.6 
18830:43   Hannah Boyd  U15WHalton & Frodsham28:2726:5334.2 
18930:48   James Smith V65MDeeside Orienteering Club    
19030:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19130:49   Charlie Butterfield V35MTattenhall Runners    
19230:52   Karen Boyd  V40WLittlewoods26:3226:3221.0 
19330:56   Debra Harte V45WUnattached    
19431:04   Liam Harte U11MUnattached    
19531:06   Diana Caldwell V50WUnattached    
19631:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19731:16   Robert Sargant  S30MChorlton22:2822:0820.4 
19831:18   Alison Reinbold V60WUnattached    
19931:26   Vikki Morrey V40WUnattached    
20031:27   Carol Jackson V40WUnattached    
20131:28   James Moores S20MUnattached    
20231:28   William Kenwright U11MUnattached    
20331:30   Claire Howard S30WUnattached    
20431:35   Diane Tonge V45WUnattached    
20531:35   Mary Wilson V65WUnattached    
20631:36   David Dobson V45MUnattached    
20731:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20831:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20932:00   Deborah Jones V40WFit Mums Hartford    
21032:00   Samuel Keenan U11MUnattached    
21132:00   Simon Keenan V35MUnattached    
21232:04   Tina Denny PBV50WSouth Cheshire32:0430:3825.2 
21332:14   Rebecca Kenwright V45WUnattached    
21432:16   Mike Finn V55MUnattached    
21532:28   Eileen Griffiths  V55WNorthwich30:3428:0823.0 
21632:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21732:35   Harriet Mellor S25WUnattached    
21832:43   Emma Latham PBV35WTattenhall31:2128:3930.2 
21932:44   Victoria Johnson V40WUnattached    
22032:46   Robin Johnson V40MUnattached    
22132:48   Lesley Goodall  V60WNorthwich32:0630:2525.3 
22232:58   Catherine Merity  S30WChester RR30:4329:3724.8 
22333:06   Tracy Crawford  V45WChester RR30:5230:0436.0 
22433:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22533:25   Elizabeth Rachel Toombs V45WUnattached    
22633:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22733:30   Siobhan Henn  SENWUnattached28:2726:3120.2 
22833:39   Susan Brazendale V35WUnattached    
22934:00   Vicky Thomson V35WUnattached    
23034:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23134:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23234:02   Adam Jones U11MUnattached    
23334:11   Stuart Jones S30MUnattached    
23434:21   Steven Maskrey V55MUnattached    
23534:22   Samantha Roberts V45WUnattached    
23634:38   Andrea Marshall  V45WWolverhampton & Bilston29:5727:2425.9 
23734:38   Emilie O'Neil U11WUnattached    
23834:41   David O'Neil V40MUnattached    
23934:42   Tony McKenna V40MUnattached    
24034:43   Matthew McKenna U11MUnattached    
24134:47   Tony Davidson V55MUnattached    
24234:53   Kate Sharp V40WUnattached    
24334:54   Oliver Clinkard U11MUnattached    
24435:07   Darren Clinkard V40MUnattached    
24535:23   Elizabeth Chantler  V40WFetch Everyone33:0232:3530.1 
24635:26   Ellis Strong U11MUnattached    
24735:34   Juliet Clark V45WUnattached    
24835:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24935:45   Daisy Corbett S20WUnattached    
25035:47   Irene Pike V60WUnattached    
Page: 1 2