Leamington parkrun # 230 External Results
Leamington
29 Aug 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:59   Stanley Doxey  U18MKenilworth Runners17:5117:351.8 
218:38   Samuel Wadsworth  U18MLeamington18:0018:006.7 
318:54   Adam Saul-Braddock  U15MWolverhampton & Bilston18:0216:27-1.3 
419:05   Nick Lawrence  V50MKenilworth Runners18:4818:234.4 
519:10   Graham Birch SBV45MKenilworth Runners19:1018:3713.7 
619:14   Sam Weaving  U18MStratford-upon-Avon18:5018:072.5 
719:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
819:19   Ben Allen S20MUnattached    
919:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1019:21   Peter Bryan  V50MKenilworth Runners18:3217:395.2 
1119:25   Steve Howes  V55MSolihull & Small Heath/Leamington18:5518:265.4 
1219:26   David Leadley SBV50MKenilworth Runners18:5018:454.3 
1319:30   Charlie Staveley  S30MLeamington19:0017:052.5 
1419:33   Tristan Warren  U20MLeamington18:3418:267.5 
1519:35   Mick Williams SBV55MKenilworth Runners19:2618:289.4 
1619:39   Tom Wright  V40MUnattached19:1519:1518.5 
1719:40   Thomas William Stone  S20MUnattached18:2217:432.2 
1819:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1919:53   Bernd Taschler S30MUnattached    
2020:09   Simon Penson  V45MStratford-upon-Avon20:0120:0124.8 
2120:10   Toby Loveday  U18MLeamington19:3419:1510.5 
2220:10   Adam Houghton  U20MUnattached19:2218:2512.7 
2320:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2420:14   Trevor Symonds  V40MRoad Runners Club19:4118:584.9 
2520:16   Monica Williamson  V55WLeamington/Midland Masters19:5218:365.7 
2620:18   Christopher Woodruff  V55MUnattached/United States19:3318:557.0 
2720:30   Jackson Woodruff PBU20MCambridge Uni Hare & Hounds19:4118:059.9 
2820:32   Steven Knowles V45MUnattached    
2920:38   Steven Taylor  S25MSpa Striders18:4617:322.8 
3020:55   Steve Jasiok V40MUnattached    
3121:04   Peter Daykin U20MHorsham Joggers    
3221:11   William Kirk-Wilson  V40MNorthbrook20:5618:3216.8 
3321:12   Andrew Higgins  V50MUnattached20:1720:016.5 
3421:14   Ross Caws S30MSt Paul's Runners    
3521:16   Sam Holgate  S25MKenilworth Runners20:1619:114.9 
3621:18   David Chantrey PBV45M 20:1919:526.4 
3721:20   Gregan Ward V40MUnattached    
3821:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3921:27   Richard Broadbent  V45MKenilworth Runners20:0018:034.7 
4021:31   Frazer Knowles U15MUnattached    
4121:34   Paul Ahearne U18MUnattached    
4221:34   Willie Foster V55MUnattached    
4321:44   David Maule  V35MSpa Striders21:1720:1215.9 
4421:49   Andy Smith S30MUnattached    
4521:50   Rachael Siggers SBV35WKenilworth Runners20:3520:358.5 
4621:51   Isobel Davis  U18WLeamington21:4219:455.7 
4721:53   Gary Morgan  V45MKenilworth Runners21:3620:5614.0 
4821:57   Robert Egan  V40MSpa Striders20:5519:085.2 
4922:01   Mike Beard V45MUnattached    
5022:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5122:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5222:14   Tim Filby S30MUnattached    
5322:18   Joey Scarf S20MUnattached    
5422:19   David Tyler V45MUnattached    
5522:22   Roger Eadon V45MUnattached    
5622:27   David Price  V35MBRAT/Birmingham Running & Triathlon Club22:1321:3112.8 
5722:34   Edward Lowe PBS20MUnattached22:0621:5414.1 
5822:35   Adam West U18MUnattached    
5922:36   Sam Stone  U20MUnattached21:0519:007.1 
6022:39   Richard Goddard-jones  V40MRanelagh22:3820:3211.5 
6122:42   Francisco Gomes V50MUnattached    
6222:42   Kirsten Baddick  S25WCoventry22:1322:1331.6 
6322:43   Paul Mason  V50MTewkesbury RC20:4520:149.8 
6422:44   Jenny Jeeves  V45WLeamington21:3519:416.6 
6522:45   James Boswell S25MUnattached    
6622:46   Robert Mantell  V35MSpa Striders22:4519:307.9 
6722:48   Ben Lester S30MUnattached    
6822:51   Jonathan Chambers  V45MSpa Striders22:0221:5013.9 
6922:52   David Kimberley V50MUnattached    
7022:54   Luke Bennett S25MUnattached    
7122:54   Graham Garlick  V45MLeamington20:1720:1411.8 
7222:57   Peter Wallis  SENMUnattached21:1418:4715.3 
7322:57   Nick Winser V50MUnattached    
7422:59   Alan Sterrey V35MUnattached    
7523:02   James Fisk U15MUnattached    
7623:06   Neil Mccabe  SENMUnattached22:3520:458.7 
7723:08   Kevin Sherry V45MRun Warwick    
7823:09   Jonathan Legrand S20MUnattached    
7923:11   Gareth Williams  V35MBeeston22:0221:5914.5 
8023:17   Stuart Greenway  SENMUnattached21:3120:0710.3 
8123:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8223:24   Ian Holding V45MUnattached    
8323:25   Duncan Loveday  V40MUnattached22:3222:0716.4 
8423:25   Edward Gray U15MUnattached    
8523:26   Brian Morris V50MUnattached    
8623:26   Ricky Mayhew S25MUnattached    
8723:28   Andy Edge V40MUnattached    
8823:29   Jamie Bradley S25MUnattached    
8923:35   John Watkins S30MUnattached    
9023:38   Jonathan Lye S25MUnattached    
9123:39   Milly Cole S20WUnattached    
9223:46   Barry Hobbins S25MUnattached    
9323:48   Jemma Knight S20WUnattached    
9423:49   Jason Burton SBV45MLeamington22:4020:3210.0 
9523:51   Connor Tyler U18MUnattached    
9623:52   Richard Whitehead  V50MUnattached23:1922:4914.0 
9723:52   Joe Chantrey  U15MLeamington Athletics Academy21:5420:5811.4 
9823:59   Philip Houghton  V40MUnattached22:1521:3913.7 
9924:00   Glyn Clarke  V55MUnattached21:4920:3615.7 
10024:02   Jackie Harlow V40WUnattached    
10124:07   Stephen Docker S25MUnattached    
10224:07   Charlie Parsons  U15MLeamington/Leamington Athletics Academy23:4922:1519.0 
10324:08   Billy Doxey U15MUnattached    
10424:10   Millie Coutts S20WUnattached    
10524:11   Lucas Thrillson S30MSpa Striders RC    
10624:12   John Wade V50MUnattached    
10724:13   Simon West  V50MUnattached22:1519:316.3 
10824:17   Kevin Baskerville  V40MUnattached23:5823:0312.9 
10924:20   Bella Doxey  U18WKenilworth Runners22:4522:2014.5 
11024:21   Dan Martin  V40MSpa Striders23:5723:5721.0 
11124:25   Robin Schumacher V50MUnattached    
11224:27   Simon Smith V45MUnattached    
11324:39   Robin Morton V50MUnattached    
11424:42   Tom Smith U15MUnattached    
11524:45   Josh Stone U15MSt Paul's Runners    
11624:49   Emma Harper S25WUnattached    
11724:52   Amanda Wiggins  S25WSpa Striders24:3823:5616.0 
11824:54   Greg Smith V45MUnattached    
11925:01   Roger Fagge  V50MLeamington23:0318:2014.0 
12025:01   Jonathan Stone V45MSt Paul's Runners    
12125:01   Katie Izzard S25WSpa Striders RC    
12225:06   Mike Jordan V55MBournemouth AC    
12325:07   John Austin  V40MUnattached24:4421:5724.7 
12425:08   James Creasey S30MUnattached    
12525:12   Jane Perkin PBV50WCherwell24:4724:4718.2 
12625:13   Kevin McKeever V45MUnattached    
12725:15   Andrew Parkes SBV55MSandhurst24:3622:3824.3 
12825:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12925:18   James Quinn V50MUnattached    
13025:24   Alice Parsons  U15WLeamington22:3622:3619.7 
13125:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13225:29   Bill Lilly V55MUnattached    
13325:30   Lucy Nealon V35WUnattached    
13425:31   Chris Shaw S30MUnattached    
13525:33   Suzie Graham  V40WSpa Striders24:5824:5815.8 
13625:33   Neil Fletcher V50MUnattached    
13725:36   Zbigniew Cywinski S25MUnattached    
13825:37   Charles Cain V45MUnattached    
13925:37   C Wilkinson V45MUnattached    
14025:42   Adam Crofts S20MUnattached    
14125:44   Katherine Cherry S30WUnattached    
14225:45   Claudine Piper  S25WSpa Striders25:2122:1814.3 
14325:46   Natalie Carroll  S20WSpa Striders22:3918:576.0 
14425:46   Matthew Wright S30MUnattached    
14525:47   Colin Taylor V55MUnattached    
14625:48   David Moverley V35MUnattached    
14725:50   Richard Fisk V45MUnattached    
14825:51   Marcus Winser U15MUnattached    
14925:52   Alison Weaving U20WUnattached    
15025:53   Sam Teale U18MUnattached    
15125:54   Martin Brown V50MUnattached    
15225:54   Eleanor Jameson S30WUnattached    
15325:54   Vince Taylor SBV50MUnattached25:4124:2622.2 
15425:59   Mike Cahill  V70MKenilworth Runners25:4525:3026.5 
15526:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15626:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15726:01   Georgia Austin SBU20WUnattached25:1023:4935.5 
15826:01   Brett Parton V40MUnattached    
15926:02   Robert Greenway  V60MKenilworth Runners25:1724:3616.9 
16026:05   James Glover  V35MKenilworth Runners20:1520:1517.3 
16126:06   Dean Smith V40MUnattached    
16226:09   Charlie Tarrant U15MUnattached    
16326:10   David Burt V40MUnattached    
16426:10   Isaac Burt  U11MHorsham Blue Star23:2420:039.9 
16526:17   Mark Wainwright V45MUnattached    
16626:19   Lorraine Parsons  V35WSpa Striders25:5024:3316.6 
16726:19   Simon Parsons  V35MSpa Striders19:5118:364.5 
16826:20   Andrew Hicks V45MUnattached    
16926:21   Deirdre Mordaunt V50WUnattached    
17026:22   Sam Leadley  U15MKenilworth Runners23:0018:023.7 
17126:25   Christopher Mordaunt V55MUnattached    
17226:29   Lauren Nash  U15WRugby & Northampton23:5323:5318.7 
17326:33   Maria Dobson V35WUnattached    
17426:33   Paul England V45MUnattached    
17526:40   Richard Haynes V40MUnattached    
17626:41   Richard Minty  V40MUnattached25:0024:0513.9 
17726:42   John Wilson SBV60MSpa Striders26:4225:0718.3 
17826:50   Ian Haynes S25MUnattached    
17926:53   Victoria Bartholomew V35WUnattached    
18026:59   Mark Joy V35MUnattached    
18127:03   Michael Weaving V55MUnattached    
18227:04   AN Other         
18327:06   Arjun Ghotra U11MUnattached    
18427:07   Gurpal Ghotra V50MUnattached    
18527:15   George Blackmore U11MHampton Magna Harriers    
18627:15   Michael Edward Blackmore  V35MUnattached21:0020:149.7 
18727:18   Jason Hall S25MUnattached    
18827:21   Martin Bennett V55MUnattached    
18927:24   Trevor Rothwell V60MUnattached    
19027:28   Alan Hampton V45MUnattached    
19127:28   Carol Blower  V50WLeamington25:1023:2014.0 
19227:30   Tim Hurrell V45MUnattached    
19327:35   Paul Nash  V50MUnattached26:3625:4025.0 
19427:42   Bryony Farey SBSENWRegency Runners27:4225:4023.1 
19527:42   Joel Crane U15MUnattached    
19627:43   Sophie Dobedoe SBU18WStratford-upon-Avon26:0223:1422.4 
19727:45   Richard Dobedoe  V50MStratford-upon-Avon20:5117:374.7 
19827:52   Graham Jones V55MUnattached    
19927:55   Jane Oliver V60WUnattached    
20027:58   Cameron Irwin U18MUnattached    
20128:01   Jon Doxey V40MUnattached    
20228:07   Mehrunnisha Khan S20WUnattached    
20328:08   Catherine Doerr S20WUnattached    
20428:09   Guy Bates S25MUnattached    
20528:10   Christopher Wilson  V40MStratford-upon-Avon25:1323:5423.1 
20628:10   Laura Swan  U20WUnattached25:5025:5035.2 
20728:11   Adair Swan  V40MKenilworth Runners22:0221:0822.8 
20828:16   Laura Williams V35WUnattached    
20928:23   Jason Parton V45MUnattached    
21028:26   Clive Campton V60MUnattached    
21128:27   Julie Grimmett  V55WSpa Striders27:2527:2526.9 
21228:35   Abi Morton  V35WUnattached27:0725:0817.3 
21328:36   Matthew Bassil U20MUnattached    
21428:39   John Godbert V50MUnattached    
21528:44   Abigail Knowles U18WUnattached    
21628:44   Alan Dobson V45MUnattached    
21728:52   Moira Parkin-Moore V45WUnattached    
21828:53   Hector Alejandro Candelas-Ortega V55MUnattached    
21928:53   Leanne Aldwinckle S30WUnattached    
22028:55   Millie Reynolds U15WUnattached    
22128:57   Cara Reynolds V40WUnattached    
22229:00   Vikki Hall V45WUnattached    
22329:05   Phil Parker V60MUnattached    
22429:07   Alex Burton U18MUnattached    
22529:09   Deborah Vale V50WUnattached    
22629:18   Bethany Jackson U11WUnattached    
22729:19   David Jackson  V45MStilton22:3722:1511.3 
22829:21   Linda Schaedel V50WUnattached    
22929:24   Liam Bartlett S25MUnattached    
23029:26   Edward James Veal  U20MUnattached26:1726:1736.0 
23129:26   Simon Gurney V45MUnattached    
23229:32   Felicity Arman S25WUnattached    
23329:34   Joanna Knight V45WUnattached    
23429:34   Morag Millar S20WUnattached    
23529:37   Sue Robinson V45WUnattached    
23629:38   Jacqui Quinney V45WUnattached    
23729:39   Trevor Parsons V60MUnattached    
23829:39   Laura Cooknell S30WUnattached    
23929:40   Kathryn Minty V45WUnattached    
24029:41   Tracey Turner-Smith V40WUnattached    
24129:41   Pavan Ayyalasomayajula  V40MKenilworth Runners23:5422:3422.6 
24229:43   Susie Bryant V45WUnattached    
24329:43   Alison Chantrey V45WUnattached    
24429:44   Emma Chantrey U15WUnattached    
24529:47   Finley Crane U11MUnattached    
24629:48   Colin Crane V40MUnattached    
24729:48   Richard Morris PBV45MUnattached29:0829:0835.7 
24829:49   Claire Skinner PBV40WKings Heath29:4928:5226.8 
24929:52   Chris Stratton V50MUnattached    
25029:53   Francesca Timms S30WUnattached    
Page: 1 2