Sunday League External Results
Trent Park
22 Nov 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
127:10   Adam Kirk-Smith SENMLondon Heathside-3.5 
227:27   Paul Adams V35MSt. Albans Striders-1.7 
327:33   Stephen Harrison V40MTeam Trisports22.6 
427:40   Mark Harris SENMTeam Trisports/Huntingdonshire14.1 
528:18   Charles Hardy SENMLondon Heathside-1.5 
628:31   Grant Ramsay V40MFairlands Valley Spartans/Scottish Vets H/Barnet2.4 
728:37   Matthias Kuert SENMSerpentine/Switzerland12.4 
828:40   Craig Halsey V35MFairlands Valley Spartans/Garden City Runners-0.1 
928:45   Thomas Grimes V35MEast London/Orion0.0 
1028:48   Eas ValtanenV40MGuest  
1128:53   Andrew Patterson SENMFairlands Valley Spartans1.5 
1228:55   Anthony Meenaghan SENMHolme Pierrepont/Hitchin8.8 
1329:02   Tom CursleySENMTrent Park  
1429:05   Adam Bowman U23MTrent Park7.3 
1529:08   Scott Aiken V45MTrent Park0.9 
1629:09   Daire Brennan V35MEnfield & Haringey/Royston2.7 
1729:14   Richard Macaulay SENMLondon Heathside-0.9 
1829:15   Matt Hann SENMSt. Albans Striders0.4 
1929:17   Jose Manuel Pabon SENMEaling Eagles/Spain1.2 
2029:20   Andrew Reeves V45MSerpentine0.5 
2129:27   Alex Juggins SENMHolland Sports AC12.6 
2229:39   Andy Barnes SENMLondon Heathside0.1 
2329:45   David O'Sullivan V35MWatford Joggers2.2 
2429:48   Simon Jackson V35MFairlands Valley Spartans1.7 
2529:59   Antonio Martin RomeroSENMEast London  
2630:01   Steve NorrisSENMWatford Joggers  
2730:08   Simon SpeirsV40MHarpenden Arrows  
2830:24   Paul Makowski V40MCambridge & Coleridge0.8 
2930:24   Paul Brennan V35MTrent Park/Ireland1.7 
3030:26   Bruce Judge V40MGarden City Runners1.9 
3130:30   Tom CochoranSENMHarpenden Arrows  
3230:33   Steve Bowran V45MHarpenden2.3 
3330:35   Aamon PiepgrassSENMHarpenden Arrows  
3430:37   Neil Hume V40MGarden City Runners-1.0 
3530:39   Richard Keith Harrison V45MRoyston6.4 
3630:44   Oliver Mendelsohn V35MTrent Park19.3 
3730:48   Andy Waterman V35MSerpentine0.7 
3830:51   Sam HasletonSENMHarpenden Arrows  
3930:52   Rajiv Ratan SENMGuildford & Godalming5.1 
4030:53   Mike PriorV40MTrent Park  
4130:56   Grant Chapman V35MRoyston1.2 
4230:58   Mick O'Sullivan V50MTrent Park4.8 
4331:03   Jason Dodd SENMTrent Park2.7 
4431:04   Jamie ReedSENMRoyston  
4531:06   Jon BrombleySENMEast London  
4631:08   Tim CookSENMWatford Joggers  
4731:12   Gary Warren V45MSt. Albans Striders4.7 
4831:15   Tom Irving SENMEaling Eagles2.3 
4931:16   Nana Agyei V35MWatford Joggers1.2 
5031:21   Vicki CroninSENWFairlands Valley  
5131:23   James RigbySENMLondon Heathside  
5231:25   Paul HewittSENMFairlands Valley  
5331:27   Jonathan Litchfield V40MLondon Heathside3.0 
5431:30   Dan BrittonV40MEast London  
5531:33   Adrian Edwards V50MTrent Park6.1 
5631:33   Adam Walker V35MTrent Park1.8 
5731:33   Gary RobinsonV40MEdmonton  
5831:34   Russell Price SENMEast London1.3 
5931:36   Nick Haward V40MLondon Heathside9.9 
6031:39   Philip Hogg V45MLondon Heathside4.8 
6131:40   Darren McGrathV40MHarpenden Arrows  
6231:42   Vince Long V45MRoyston12.6 
6331:44   Brian WhiteV50MRoyston  
6431:46   Jonathan R Haynes V60MBishops Stortford/Herts Phoenix4.1 
6531:48   Jason Maloney V40MTrent Park3.6 
6631:49   Graham Hill V40MRoyston12.7 
6731:50   James PickettSENMHarpenden Arrows  
6831:50   Ilia Loubenski V40MEdmonton3.5 
6931:54   Roger MontgomeryV40MHarpenden Arrows  
7031:59   Desmond Denning V40MTrent Park3.2 
7132:01   Richard Lowden V35MRoyston8.0 
7232:04   Stephen Moss V35MTrent Park5.7 
7332:08   Gareth Marshall SENMLondon Heathside4.7 
7432:09   Dave Rogers V40MBishops Stortford6.7 
7532:12   Peter Allen U23MRoyston6.5 
7632:12   Jennifer Ansell SENWEast London4.9 
7732:18   Peter Harvey V45MGarden City Runners9.0 
7832:20   Philip Duggan V40MLondon Heathside8.8 
7932:22   Tony Ward SENMTeam Trisports/Abbey Runners Leeds17.3 
8032:23   David RiddellV50MFairlands Valley  
8132:25   Mike WoodruffV50MBishops Stortford  
8232:26   Paul Lemmon V50MLondon Heathside/Veterans/Hercules Wimbledon7.8 
8332:28   Douglas Hobson SENMSt. Albans Striders2.9 
8432:30   Colin Oxlade V55MCroydon/Southern Counties Vets/Broxbourne5.7 
8532:33   Richard PasseySENMHitchin  
8632:34   Andy AndrewV40MTrent Park  
8732:34   Schris HallSENMSt Albans Striders  
8832:35   Daniel Langton V35MSt. Albans Striders8.9 
8932:41   Toby Staines SENMRoyston14.2 
9032:43   Keiran SinclairSENMTeam Trisports  
9132:45   John Foxall SENMEaling Eagles0.9 
9232:50   Steffan Ford V35MFairlands Valley Spartans2.7 
9332:52   Lee Scott V40MHarpenden5.0 
9432:55   John Ockenden SENMSt. Albans Striders13.7 
9532:57   Sam Pretty SENWDunstable15.9 
9632:58   Martin Morgan V45MTrent Park10.8 
9733:03   Hannah Turner V35WHarpenden9.3 
9833:09   Martin Bennett V45MWatford Joggers12.3 
9933:11   Luke Bowie V35MTrent Park8.5 
10033:12   John Harris V50MFairlands Valley Spartans8.7 
10133:18   Danny Hukin V35MFairlands Valley Spartans15.0 
10233:20   Stuart Manktelow V50MTrent Park8.2 
10333:20   Alan Routledge V50MGarden City Runners10.1 
10433:21   Alistair Flowers SENMWatford Joggers5.2 
10533:22   Michael Higgins V35MBroxbourne22.0 
10633:23   Alex Jeffreys V40MSerpentine6.2 
10733:24   Rachel Normand (was Newstead) SENWLondon Heathside6.0 
10833:29   Pete Crockford V55MLondon Heathside/Civil Service4.9 
10933:34   Paul Martin V50MRoyston24.8 
11033:36   Francis ManionSENMTrent Park  
11133:42   Rob Hughes V40MGarden City Runners6.2 
11233:45   Wendy Walsh V45WSt. Albans Striders7.4 
11333:47   Richard MoretonV40MHarpenden Arrows  
11433:48   James Izzard SENMHarpenden5.6 
11533:48   Edwin Coutts V40MTrent Park8.5 
11633:49   Mark George V45MLondon Heathside7.8 
11733:50   Alex Baird SENWTrent Park6.8 
11833:51   Colin Taylor V55MWatford Joggers8.6 
11933:53   Philip Whitehouse SENMSerpentine2.5 
12033:57   Stephen Dodd V60MTrent Park/Stainland19.3 
12133:59   Michael DayV40MFreedom Tri  
12233:59   Joshua Worthington V40MWatford Joggers9.3 
12334:01   Richard Somerset V45MGarden City Runners5.1 
12434:02   Anthony NicholsonV40MSt Albans Striders  
12534:04   Peter Beatty V60MBishops Stortford11.0 
12634:07   Godfrey Tofts V50MRoyston9.7 
12734:08   Mike Russell V55MTeam Trisports36.0 
12834:13   Charles Henderson V40MWatford Joggers5.3 
12934:19   Barry Griffin SENMWatford Joggers25.5 
13034:20   Brian James V65MWatford Joggers/Herts Phoenix9.9 
13134:20   Robert Stewart SENMBishops Stortford18.2 
13234:22   Steve GreenV40MFairlands Valley  
13334:24   Matthew Cooke SENMTeam Trisports13.1 
13434:25   Andrew ForsterV40MSt Albans Striders  
13534:38   Jen GreenV35WTrent Park  
13634:41   Andrew CrippsV40MHarpenden Arrows  
13734:42   Laura Hicks SENWHarpenden8.1 
13834:50   Lydia White (was O'Donoghue) SENWEaling Eagles9.1 
13934:54   Gary Freer V35MTeam Trisports5.8 
14034:55   Ben Scott SENMSt. Albans Striders8.5 
14134:56   Danny LittleSENMBroxbourne  
14234:57   Philip Butson V45MBishops Stortford15.1 
14335:01   Patrick McGuinessV40MHarpenden Arrows  
14435:07   Alan HaimesV40MTrent Park  
14535:09   Martin HawkeSENMFreedom Tri  
14635:09   Rob DilleySENMGarden City Runners  
14735:16   Nick Butcher V40MTrent Park12.2 
14835:23   Robert Willin V55MEaling Eagles7.7 
14935:28   Jennifer Watt V45WEaling Eagles/Canada11.5 
15035:30   Paul Thompson V45MEast London9.4 
15135:34   Heather Hann SENWSt. Albans Striders3.9 
15235:35   Mick Conlon V50MTrent Park26.5 
15335:38   Ed Simmons V45MTrent Park10.8 
15435:41   Michael Orr V45MEdmonton10.5 
15535:43   Colin Thurston V45MTrent Park12.9 
15635:47   Chris ClarkSENMFreedom Tri  
15735:49   Alex Malzer V45MSerpentine6.4 
15835:50   Thomas Martini V40MEaling Eagles/Serpentine6.0 
15935:50   Sarah Bailey SENWEaling Eagles8.8 
16035:51   Chris Demetriou V35MEdmonton17.8 
16135:55   Phil Cairns V40MEaling Eagles10.2 
16236:06   Scott Mitchell V40MWatford Joggers9.1 
16336:11   Grace Wu V40WSerpentine20.9 
16436:12   Chris Green V40MBishops Stortford34.0 
16536:12   MacLaine Bowie U20MTrent Park9.3 
16636:14   Mark SchillingV50MHitchin  
16736:16   Simon Harrison V45MEdmonton9.6 
16836:18   Robert Casserley V40MGarden City Runners3.2 
16936:20   Nicola Atkin SENWLondon Heathside13.5 
17036:21   Zoe RedmondV35WTrent Park  
17136:25   Robert Crangle V50MSerpentine/Vegan7.2 
17236:26   Tracey PalmieriV35WFreedom Tri  
17336:30   Anthony Plewes V45MTrent Park31.3 
17436:31   John NelmsV40MFairlands Valley  
17536:32   Paul Bracken V50MTrent Park10.0 
17636:33   Paris Ataliotis V50MSerpentine25.7 
17736:34   Yvonne Linney V40WEaling Eagles10.8 
17836:37   Patrick Bird V55MGarden City Runners12.5 
17936:39   Spencer Calvert V45MRoyston18.4 
18036:40   Tim SabanV40MFairlands Valley  
18136:41   Jason HornettV40MTrent Park  
18236:44   Grace Sim SENWSerpentine18.2 
18336:47   Mandy Avery V50WBroxbourne23.8 
18436:49   Rosie EdwardSENWLondon Heathside  
18536:51   Ian Johnson V45MSerpentine/Canada10.6 
18636:59   Gary O'LearyV50MGarden City Runners  
18737:03   Lewis GreenSENMFreedom Tri  
18837:05   Chris HellmersV50MLatton  
18937:05   Kate Pickard V40WWatford Joggers12.5 
19037:09   Hassan Nahal V55MLondon Heathside25.8 
19137:10   Lee Bruce V40MHitchin8.7 
19237:12   Claire Parker SENWEast London23.6 
19337:13   Paul Green V55MRoyston21.8 
19437:15   Ian BatesSENMFairlands Valley  
19537:16   David BowkerV50MFairlands Valley  
19637:18   Nick SausmarezV50MLondon Heathside  
19737:19   John WardV60MTeam Trisports  
19837:22   Neil KimberleyV40MTrent Park  
19937:26   Veronica Shadbolt V55WGarden City Runners11.5 
20037:27   Harriet Irving SENWEaling Eagles/Waverley7.3 
20137:28   Mike Duff V40MEaling Eagles6.3 
20237:29   Paul Ward V50MTrent Park8.8 
20337:30   Richard Todd V50MSt. Albans Striders10.4 
20437:30   Zoe HagueSENWHitchin  
20537:31   Jake AmosSENMHitchin  
20637:32   Laurn Davison SENWRoyston9.7 
20737:33   Paul Roberts V55MEaling Eagles13.8 
20837:33   Steve HagueV40MHitchin  
20937:34   Jerry Lockspeiser V60MSerpentine11.0 
21037:37   Gareth BatesSENMFreedom Tri  
21137:38   Lauren PotterV35WGarden City Runners  
21237:39   Jennifer Wing SENWLondon Heathside6.3 
21337:41   Marco Maserati V55MLondon Heathside11.5 
21437:42   Howard Bull SENMSt. Albans Striders7.9 
21537:43   Emily Schmidt SENWEaling Eagles14.3 
21637:44   Charlotte Johnson SENWEaling Eagles11.7 
21737:45   Emma Mattsson-Duggan V40WLondon Heathside30.1 
21837:51   Clementine Forrester SENWTeam Trisports36.0 
21937:53   Ian Wilkinson V50MRoyston25.8 
22037:55   Jonathan Wooldridge V40MEast London11.2 
22137:58   Dan MorleyV40MHitchin  
22237:59   Jim Simpson V50MSt. Albans Striders24.0 
22337:59   Sandra Buckton V45WLondon Heathside18.1 
22438:02   Dominic DragonettiSENMEast London  
22538:07   Ollie PoundSENMLondon Heathside  
22638:09   Ben Montilla V35MLondon Heathside11.1 
22738:10   Robert PickV60MTrent Park  
22838:11   Mark Faughnan V55MHerts Phoenix9.7 
22938:14   Marcus Edwards V55MWatford Joggers7.3 
23038:16   Michael ToomeyV50MBishops Stortford  
23138:18   Mike Lawrence SENMEaling Eagles9.4 
23238:20   Aurora Kellam-PearsonSENWBishops Stortford  
23338:22   Mark Bourke V55MTrent Park28.6 
23438:23   Tom SaukaV40MFairlands Valley  
23538:24   Steve Mayfield V45MStevenage & North Herts/Fairlands Valley Spartans/Leamington10.8 
23638:24   Tina LeV35WRoyston  
23738:25   Peter MeighSENMGarden City Runners  
23838:26   Stuart Mitchell V50MEaling Eagles15.4 
23938:26   Nuala Merne V35WTrent Park29.6 
24038:27   Jennifer Finlay V45WHarpenden14.5 
24138:34   Gino FantoniV50MTrent Park  
24238:36   Frank Moran V60MTrent Park11.4 
24338:40   Mark Studdart V45MWatford Joggers14.5 
24438:42   Clare Bonnick V50WWatford Joggers13.1 
24538:44   Ian MackieSENMEast London  
24638:44   Craig Tribe V45MTeam Trisports35.4 
24738:45   Chris Notton V40MSerpentine9.3 
24838:46   Robert Kenison V60MWatford Joggers12.9 
24938:47   Peter MacKintosh SENMSerpentine13.3 
25038:48   Paul Ogden V50MSerpentine14.0 
Page: 1 2