North Eastern County Championships External Results
Sedgefield
12 Dec 15
8.3KXC 6.1KXC 4.5KXC 5.3KXC 3KXC 12KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
8.3KXC U20M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
129:33James Cripwell U20MGateshead-0.9 
229:51Michael Wilson U20MSunderland/Birmingham Uni-2.9 
330:07Joe Armstrong U20MMorpeth-4.2 
430:07Jordan Bell U20MBlackhill/Sheffield Hallam Uni-1.8 
530:41Greg Chambers U20MGateshead21.9 
630:48Luke Clark U20MGateshead24.0 
730:55Mark Smith U20MSunderland5.3 
830:58Jed Marshall U20MGateshead/Oxford Uni10.5 
931:06Philip Winkler U20MMorpeth/Leeds Beckett Uni-2.5 
1031:17Kieran Walker U20MSedgefield-2.6 
1131:29Sam Garratt U20MNew Marske1.1 
1231:42John Howe U20MSunderland24.1 
1331:52Jonny Evans U20MJarrow & Hebburn/Northumbria Uni-1.2 
1433:17James Young U20MMorpeth-5.3 
1534:02Zack Wylie U20MGosforth/Northumbria Uni1.2 
1635:02Christopher Bell U20MSunderland6.7 
1735:44Rory Graham U20MHoughton Harriers0.9 
1840:29Aaron Dodds U20MBillingham16.3 
1942:16Mark Thomas U20MGosforth39.3 
 
6.1KXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
122:18Scott Beattie U17MMorpeth-5.1 
222:26Hassan Ben-Tiba U17MNew Marske1.9 
322:42Max Pearson U17MTynedale-3.4 
422:45Kieran Hedley U17MMorpeth-2.6 
523:08Harry Allan U17MNew Marske-2.0 
623:16Joseph Grehan-Bradley U17MDurham9.0 
723:23Alex Brown U17MHoughton Harriers-4.8 
824:17Cameron Stainsby U17MDurham26.1 
1024:30Aleck Haddon U17MGateshead23.6 
924:30Luke Pickering U17MDurham-3.4 
1124:40Josh Allen U17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)-2.3 
1224:41Michael Wade U17MDurham10.1 
1324:56Sean Mackie U17MSunderland0.5 
1425:03Jake Masterman U17MBlyth1.1 
1525:05Ben Bergstrand U17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)-2.7 
1625:36Matthew Wakefield U17MGateshead19.4 
1725:57Ben Palmer U17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)-0.2 
1826:10William Morgan-Rippon U17MDurham20.2 
1926:12Josh Burton U17MMorpeth19.5 
2026:34Joe Kirk U17MGateshead24.0 
2126:39Jordan Rawlins U17MCrook21.5 
2226:51Kieran Moffat U17MSouth Shields2.6 
2327:09Tom Whelan U17MHoughton Harriers8.8 
2427:18Jacob Hopkins U17MMorpeth20.7 
2527:28Denver Stretesky U17MWallsend3.4 
2627:33Adam Middleton U17MHoughton Harriers3.6 
2728:09Isaac Finch Noble U17MNorth Shields Polytechnic Club  
2828:28Jack Brown U17MJarrow & Hebburn1.0 
2929:13Sean Connolly U17MDarlington H11.3 
3029:33Calum MacDonald U17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)23.7 
3130:22Conal Tufnell U17MJarrow & Hebburn5.3 
3230:47Daniel Smith U17MSunderland16.1 
3331:39Colin Waller U17MBillingham Marsh Hse H & Ac  
3433:16Callum Downing U17MBillingham27.3 
3536:29Dominic Ellis U17MHoughton Harriers/Chester-le-Street28.3 
 
4.5KXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
115:31Joshua Cowperthwaite U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)-4.9 
215:53Daniel Dixon U15MMorpeth-3.8 
315:57Taylor Glover U15MMorpeth-2.6 
416:00Daniel Currie U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)-0.1 
516:08Rory Leonard U15MMorpeth-5.0 
616:14Alex Wood U15MTynedale11.0 
716:19Josh Fiddaman U15MBlyth/Alnwick-2.3 
816:24Jamie Reed U15MHoughton Harriers13.4 
916:36Luke Pettit U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)3.3 
1016:38Ross Charlton U15MMorpeth-3.2 
1116:44Matthew Phillips U15MHoughton Harriers10.1 
1216:52James Morris U15MGateshead10.6 
1316:52James Somers U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)13.5 
1416:56Joe Dowd U15MMorpeth13.9 
1517:00Samuel Ashcroft U15MGateshead32.4 
1617:03Cameron Thomas U15MHunwick0.8 
1717:06Daniel Gunn U15MNew Marske6.0 
1817:28Cameron Grey U15MTynedale3.2 
1917:33Leodhais MacPherson U15MTyne Bridge/Cambuslang9.6 
2017:35Ryan Watson U15MSedgefield2.6 
2117:37Daniel Melling U15MMorpeth-2.0 
2217:39Connor Marshall U15MMorpeth0.8 
2317:41Matthew Waterfield U15MMorpeth12.1 
2417:44James Martin U15MJarrow & Hebburn-0.9 
2517:45Dillon Openshaw U15MBirtley20.7 
2617:46Joseph Ramshaw U15MGosforth12.6 
2717:51Jack Boaden U15MBlaydon4.1 
2818:04Oscar Birney U15MGateshead22.6 
2918:09William Dixon U15MGateshead6.1 
3018:09Luke Shears U15MBlaydon3.8 
3118:18Thomas Sursham U15MNorth Shields Poly6.6 
3218:28Jamie Styles U15MElswick3.0 
3318:29Jacob Stephenson U15MDurham7.4 
3418:34Olly Aird U15MWallsend Harriers & Ac  
3518:41Jack Watson U15MDurham32.0 
3618:49Geordie Cheetham U15MGosforth24.1 
3718:50Jordan Hedgecock U15MMorpeth32.2 
3818:52Thomas Carvell U15MBlackhill11.2 
3918:59Chris Milburn U15MDurham27.3 
4019:03Brad Brown U15MMorpeth7.3 
4119:12Jack Anderson U15MGosforth10.3 
4219:29Christopher Mason U15MElswick4.3 
4319:31Sam Bradley U15MMorpeth30.7 
4419:34Jake Hill U15MNorth Shields Poly3.7 
4519:36Tom Rutherford U15MBlaydon-0.2 
4619:37Max Howell U15MSedgefield25.3 
4719:37Tom Callaghan U15MBillingham23.3 
4819:44Cain Mason U15MBirtley28.7 
4919:46Joe Whelan U15MHoughton Harriers30.2 
5019:54Luke Edgar U15MGateshead7.0 
5119:56David Raffle U15MGosforth11.8 
5220:13Sam Edmundson U15MNorth Shields Poly21.0 
5320:33Daniel Buffham U15MBlaydon1.6 
5420:45Cole Baldam U15MHartlepool Triathletes.com16.2 
5521:01Mark Nash U15MNorth Shields Poly19.0 
5621:06Joe Halpin U15MGateshead24.9 
5721:21Kian Wildmore U15MNew Marske30.2 
5822:23Ryan Brockbank U15MBillingham9.1 
5924:14Joseph Green U15MTynedale4.1 
6026:29William Whyborne U15MBillingham38.6 
8.3KXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
131:55Rosie Smith SENWDurham/Hunters Bog Trotters17.4 
232:35Laura Weightman SENWMorpeth-3.8 
333:08Alyson Dixon V35WSunderland Strollers/Sunderland Uni-0.5 
433:19Danielle Fegan SENWTyne Bridge3.5 
533:38Emma Holt SENWMorpeth6.7 
633:59Justina Heslop V35WElswick4.5 
734:54Alex Sneddon SENWJarrow & Hebburn/Northumbria Uni6.1 
835:05Josie Cram SENWMorpeth10.3 
935:24Tracy Millmore (Nee. Laws) SENWBirtley Ac  
1035:46Mary Ferrier SENWGateshead/Leeds Uni13.1 
1136:00Susie Stephen V35WDarlington H24.6 
1236:21Gina Rutherford SENWNorth Shields Poly11.0 
1336:32Alison Dargie V40WTyne Bridge5.5 
1436:44Georgia Campbell SENWSouth Shields2.9 
1536:50Harriet Buswell U23WGosforth/Leeds Uni7.1 
1636:56Ella Brown V40WAlnwick20.2 
1736:59Hazelle Webster-Costella U23WJarrow & Hebburn/Teeside Uni/Middlesbrough & Cleveland7.1 
1837:09Lucy Robinson SENWNorth Shields Poly22.9 
1937:24Faye Buckton SENWGateshead/Northumbria Uni14.8 
2037:27Chloe Price U23WBirtley/Durham Uni5.4 
2137:42Paula Burrows SENWGateshead Harriers & AC  
2237:50Penny Browell V40WElvet18.2 
2337:58Kim Simpson SENWDurham6.5 
2438:14Stephanie Pattinson SENWJarrow & Hebburn5.7 
2538:16Gemma Bradley V35WSaltwell10.0 
2638:33Judith Nutt V35WElswick4.1 
2738:47Sophie Wickham SENWGateshead24.4 
2838:59Lisa Short V40WBirtley7.6 
2939:00Catherine O'connor SENWDurham City Harriers & AC  
3039:04Angela McGurk SENWJarrow & Hebburn12.5 
3139:09Kirstie Anderson V45WTynedale/Oxford Uni5.4 
3239:19Bernadette Caygill SENWDarlington H & AC  
3339:23Nicola Woodward V35WSunderland10.5 
3439:28Sarah Hill SENWGateshead11.8 
3539:30Ruth Oldham V40WGosforth8.3 
3639:38Katherine O'Mahony SENWDurham13.5 
3739:44Lisa Bennett SENWNew Marske Harriers Club  
3839:47Vicky Gibbs V35WMorpeth13.1 
3939:50Freda Summerfield V45WGateshead9.7 
4039:51Joanne Brown V40WElswick10.3 
4139:55Tracey Surtees SENWAycliffe6.1 
4240:05Victoria Houghton SENWNorth Shields Poly8.0 
4340:06Cheryl Parkin V35WLow Fell8.5 
4440:10Kathryn Stevenson V40WTyne Bridge5.6 
4540:14Sue Phillips V50WDarlington H11.5 
4640:27Heather Robinson V50WJarrow & Hebburn10.3 
4740:35Michelle Littlemore V45WLow Fell16.1 
4840:46Louise Lennox V40WTyne Bridge8.6 
4940:53Karen Gunn V50WNorth Shields Poly17.5 
5040:53Rachel Breheny V35WSouth Shields8.6 
5140:59Tara Robb SENWLow Fell10.7 
5241:07Danielle Jackson SENWBlackhill8.2 
5341:11Becki Newman SENWWallsend29.2 
5441:13Lisa Atkinson SENWGateshead13.6 
5541:16Kay Snowball SENWSunderland Strollers18.1 
5641:22Ruth Dadswell V40WBirtley5.5 
5741:28Lucy Matheson V40WTyne Bridge11.4 
5841:29Elaine Bisson V35WElvet8.2 
5941:29Lucy Turzynski SENWTyne Bridge9.4 
6041:35Sarah Davies SENWElswick24.5 
6141:36Linda Noble SENWDarlington H & AC  
6241:43Joanna Beckett SENWCrook7.4 
6341:45Linda Bone V40WSouth Shields23.5 
6441:51Beth Larby U23WGosforth22.5 
6541:56Paula Atkinson V35WSouth Shields21.8 
6641:58Rachel Bentley SENWDurham7.6 
6742:07Ria Chaston SENWSaltwell9.7 
6842:09Angela Richardson SENWElswick9.9 
6942:21Nichola Conlon SENWPonteland17.9 
7042:23Clare Twaddle V35WNorth Shields Poly27.3 
7142:29Claire O'Callaghan V35WSouth Shields10.4 
7242:32Tracy Henderson V40WSedgefield13.5 
7342:34Kirsty Walker SENWDurham11.2 
7442:34Maggie Loraine V55WGateshead12.8 
7542:37Diana Weightman V50WAlnwick13.1 
7642:46Michelle Scott SENWAycliffe13.3 
7742:51Lisa Harpin SENWHeaton17.5 
7842:54Michelle Zamir V35WAycliffe12.3 
7942:54Sarah Davies V45WElvet12.9 
8042:55Susan Driscoll SENWGosforth10.9 
8143:01Michelle Jane SENWAycliffe11.4 
8243:03Catherine Lowes SENWGateshead/Blaydon8.3 
8343:21Jane Spink V35WSedgefield15.1 
8443:28Susan Davis V55WNorthumberland Fell Runners/Elvet13.7 
8543:33Elizabeth Wood U23WCrook15.1 
8643:47Heather Christopher V45WBlyth22.2 
8743:53Gail Abbott SENWCrook & Dist Sports Ac  
8843:55Carly Henderson SENWSouth Shields9.6 
8943:58Adele McAleer SENWBlackhill20.2 
9043:59Emma North V35WSunderland33.8 
9144:00Vikki Cotton V35WSunderland13.2 
9244:02Hannah Farran U23WTyne Bridge32.7 
9344:02Grace Rowley SENWTynedale26.6 
9444:05Charlotte Carpenter V40WTyne Bridge13.2 
9544:07Alison Walker V45WDurham22.1 
9644:09Lynne Michelson V50WBlaydon21.9 
9744:10Jenny Friend V50WHeaton15.7 
9844:11Kate Dyson SENWNorth Shields Poly13.8 
9944:13Emma Sproat SENWLow Fell Rc  
10044:15Valerie Clarke SENWDarlington H & AC  
10144:20Lourdes Bradley V40WNorth Shields Poly/Spain15.0 
10244:22Arabella Pearce V40WElswick/Tyne TC11.1 
10344:28Nicola Whitman SENWSaltwell16.0 
10444:37Mary Lynne Lisle V35WElswick12.0 
10544:42Amanda Phillips V40WBlackhill15.9 
10644:43Gillian Weatherill V40WWallsend32.9 
10744:43Amy Bound V35WSouth Shields28.2 
10844:48Patricia Speedie V45WNew Marske8.3 
10944:52Michelle Moat SENWTyne Bridge Harriers  
11044:54Denise Tunstall V50WTeesdale/Durham Fell Runners20.7 
11144:57Audrey Christie V45WDurham19.8 
11245:00Marie Walker V45WSedgefield12.7 
11345:01Debra Goddard V45WElvet37.9 
11445:02Nicole Race V40WHunwick23.4 
11545:03Laura Irving SENWTyne Bridge9.2 
11645:03Bianca Mcelrue V35WBlackhill19.0 
11745:11Samantha Newington V40WDurham/Carnegie13.4 
11845:14Marie Liddell V45WBirtley26.5 
11945:18Lisa Darby V40WSedgefield10.2 
12045:21Melanie Cooke-Dunlop SENWSouth Shields15.7 
12145:23Louise Dykes V35WBillingham16.9 
12245:24Julie Collinson V45WWallsend17.7 
12345:28Stephaine Young V45WBirtley15.1 
12445:28Cyd Upton V50WAycliffe32.2 
12545:38Ann Claire Rawlinson V35WNorth Shields Poly40.2 
12645:39Natalie Wade SENWMiddlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers  
12745:46Rosie Dawson V35WBillingham12.3 
12845:49Jess Swindells SENWMorpeth32.9 
12945:50Lisa Tweddle SENWJarrow & Hebburn36.5 
13045:52Sarah Watson SENWQuakers23.5 
13145:55Annette Kelly V35WTyne Bridge15.7 
13245:58Paula Warwick SENWSedgefield14.8 
13346:00Tracey Sample V45WAlnwick16.0 
13446:01Julie Williams V40WWallsend14.5 
13546:01Stephanie Piper SENWElvet25.2 
13646:04Jeanette Gibson V40WWallsend17.7 
Page: 1 2 3 4