North Eastern County Championships External Results
Sedgefield
12 Dec 15
8.3KXC 6.1KXC 4.5KXC 5.3KXC 3KXC 12KXC 

Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
8.3KXC U20M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
129:33   James Cripwell U20MGateshead-1.4 
229:51   Michael Wilson U20MSunderland/Birmingham Uni-3.3 
330:07   Joe Armstrong U20MMorpeth-2.7 
430:07   Jordan Bell U20MBlackhill/Sheffield Hallam Uni-2.4 
530:41   Greg Chambers U20MGateshead20.7 
630:48   Luke Clark U20MGateshead22.7 
730:55   Mark Smith U20MSunderland5.5 
830:58   Jed Marshall U20MGateshead/Oxford Uni9.5 
931:06   Philip Winkler U20MMorpeth/Leeds Beckett Uni-1.9 
1031:17   Kieran Walker U20MSedgefield-2.1 
1131:29   Sam Garratt U20MNew Marske0.4 
1231:42   John Howe U20MSunderland22.8 
1331:52   Jonny Evans U20MJarrow & Hebburn/Northumbria Uni-0.5 
1433:17   James Young U20MMorpeth-3.4 
1534:02   Zack Wylie U20MGosforth/Northumbria Uni0.2 
1635:02   Christopher Bell U20MSunderland6.0 
1735:44   Rory Graham U20MHoughton Harriers1.4 
1840:29   Aaron Dodds U20MBillingham15.2 
1942:16   Mark Thomas U20MGosforth35.6 
 
6.1KXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
122:18   Scott Beattie U17MMorpeth-1.6 
222:26   Hassan Ben-Tiba U17MNew Marske4.2 
322:42   Max Pearson U17MTynedale-1.5 
422:45   Kieran Hedley U17MMorpeth-1.7 
523:08   Harry Allan U17MNew Marske-2.1 
623:16   Joseph Grehan-Bradley U17MDurham8.6 
723:23   Alex Brown U17MHoughton Harriers-3.8 
824:17   Cameron Stainsby U17MDurham25.0 
1024:30   Aleck Haddon U17MGateshead22.4 
924:30   Luke Pickering U17MDurham-2.1 
1124:40   Josh Allen U17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)-2.4 
1224:41   Michael Wade U17MDurham10.1 
1324:56   Sean Mackie U17MSunderland1.4 
1425:03   Jake Masterman U17MBlyth0.3 
1525:05   Ben Bergstrand U17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)-2.5 
1625:36   Matthew Wakefield U17MGateshead18.3 
1725:57   Ben Palmer U17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)-0.7 
1826:10   William Morgan-Rippon U17MDurham19.2 
1926:12   Josh Burton U17MMorpeth18.6 
2026:34   Joe Kirk U17MGateshead22.9 
2126:39   Jordan Rawlins U17MCrook20.5 
2226:51   Kieran Moffat U17MSouth Shields2.1 
2327:09   Tom Whelan U17MHoughton Harriers8.3 
2427:18   Jacob Hopkins U17MMorpeth19.6 
2527:28   Denver Stretesky U17MWallsend2.5 
2627:33   Adam Middleton U17MHoughton Harriers3.7 
2728:09   Isaac Finch Noble U17MNorth Shields Polytechnic Club  
2828:28   Jack Brown U17MJarrow & Hebburn0.0 
2929:13   Sean Connolly U17MDarlington H11.5 
3029:33   Calum MacDonald U17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)22.7 
3130:22   Conal Tufnell U17MJarrow & Hebburn5.6 
3230:47   Daniel Smith U17MSunderland14.5 
3331:39   Colin Waller U17MBillingham Marsh Hse H & Ac  
3433:16   Callum Downing U17MBillingham26.1 
3536:29   Dominic Ellis U17MHoughton Harriers/Chester-le-Street27.4 
 
4.5KXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:31   Joshua Cowperthwaite U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)-4.9 
215:53   Daniel Dixon U15MMorpeth-3.0 
315:57   Taylor Jay Glover U15MMorpeth-1.2 
416:00   Daniel Currie U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)5.1 
516:08   Rory Leonard U15MMorpeth-3.4 
616:14   Alex Wood U15MTynedale10.1 
716:19   Josh Fiddaman U15MBlyth/Alnwick-1.6 
816:24   Jamie Reed U15MHoughton Harriers12.6 
916:36   Luke Pettit U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)3.2 
1016:38   Ross Charlton U15MMorpeth-1.5 
1116:44   Matthew Phillips U15MHoughton Harriers9.0 
1216:52   James Morris U15MGateshead9.5 
1316:52   James Somers U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)12.9 
1416:56   Joe Dowd U15MMorpeth12.9 
1517:00   Samuel Ashcroft U15MGateshead31.2 
1617:03   Cameron Thomas U15MHunwick-0.2 
1717:06   Daniel Gunn U15MNew Marske5.2 
1817:28   Cameron Grey U15MTynedale2.1 
1917:33   Leodhais MacPherson U15MTyne Bridge/Cambuslang8.6 
2017:35   Ryan Watson U15MSedgefield1.9 
2117:37   Daniel Melling U15MMorpeth-1.2 
2217:39   Connor Marshall U15MMorpeth3.0 
2317:41   Matthew Waterfield U15MMorpeth11.3 
2417:44   James Martin U15MJarrow & Hebburn-0.3 
2517:45   Dillon Openshaw U15MBirtley19.9 
2617:46   Joseph Ramshaw U15MGosforth11.4 
2717:51   Jack Boaden U15MBlaydon3.4 
2818:04   Oscar Birney U15MGateshead21.5 
2918:09   William Dixon U15MGateshead5.3 
3018:09   Luke Shears U15MBlaydon4.0 
3118:18   Thomas Sursham U15MNorth Shields Poly5.6 
3218:28   Jamie Styles U15MElswick3.3 
3318:29   Jacob Stephenson U15MDurham6.5 
3418:34   Olly Aird U15MWallsend Harriers & Ac  
3518:41   Jack Watson U15MDurham30.7 
3618:49   Geordie Cheetham U15MGosforth22.9 
3718:50   Jordan Hedgecock U15MMorpeth30.1 
3818:52   Thomas Carvell U15MBlackhill10.5 
3918:59   Chris Milburn U15MDurham27.0 
4019:03   Brad Brown U15MMorpeth6.8 
4119:12   Jack Anderson U15MGosforth11.2 
4219:29   Christopher Mason U15MElswick4.1 
4319:31   Sam Bradley U15MMorpeth29.7 
4419:34   Jake Hill U15MNorth Shields Poly2.8 
4519:36   Tom Rutherford U15MBlaydon0.7 
4619:37   Max Howell U15MSedgefield24.4 
4719:37   Tom Callaghan U15MBillingham22.5 
4819:44   Cain Mason U15MBirtley27.7 
4919:46   Joe Whelan U15MHoughton Harriers29.0 
5019:54   Luke Edgar U15MGateshead7.3 
5119:56   David Raffle U15MGosforth11.0 
5220:13   Sam Edmundson U15MNorth Shields Poly20.1 
5320:33   Daniel Buffham U15MBlaydon2.3 
5420:45   Cole Baldam U15MHartlepool Triathletes.com14.9 
5521:01   Mark Nash U15MNorth Shields Poly17.9 
5621:06   Joe Halpin U15MGateshead24.0 
5721:21   Kian Wildmore U15MNew Marske29.3 
5822:23   Ryan Brockbank U15MBillingham8.3 
5924:14   Joseph Green U15MTynedale4.6 
6026:29   William Whyborne U15MBillingham34.5 
8.3KXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
131:55   Rosie Smith SENWDurham/Hunters Bog Trotters16.6 
232:35   Laura Weightman SENWMorpeth-2.6 
333:08   Alyson Dixon V35WSunderland Strollers/Sunderland Uni-0.4 
433:19   Danielle Fegan SENWTyne Bridge2.8 
533:38   Emma Holt SENWMorpeth5.7 
633:59   Justina Heslop V35WElswick5.4 
734:54   Alex Sneddon SENWJarrow & Hebburn/Northumbria Uni5.7 
835:05   Josie Cram SENWMorpeth9.7 
935:24   Tracy Millmore (Nee. Laws) SENWBirtley Ac  
1035:46   Mary Ferrier SENWGateshead/Leeds Uni12.2 
1136:00   Susie Stephen V35WDarlington H23.5 
1236:21   Gina Rutherford SENWNorth Shields Poly10.1 
1336:32   Alison Dargie V40WTyne Bridge4.7 
1436:44   Georgia Campbell SENWSouth Shields2.9 
1536:50   Harriet Buswell U23WGosforth/Leeds Uni6.2 
1636:56   Ella Brown V40WAlnwick19.2 
1736:59   Hazelle Webster-Costella U23WJarrow & Hebburn/Teeside Uni/Middlesbrough & Cleveland7.0 
1837:09   Lucy Robinson SENWNorth Shields Poly21.6 
1937:24   Faye Buckton SENWGateshead/Northumbria Uni22.2 
2037:27   Chloe Price U23WBirtley/Durham Uni6.6 
2137:42   Paula Burrows SENWGateshead Harriers & AC  
2237:50   Penny Browell V40WElvet17.2 
2337:58   Kim Simpson SENWDurham6.4 
2438:14   Stephanie Pattinson SENWJarrow & Hebburn5.1 
2538:16   Gemma Bradley V35WSaltwell9.4 
2638:33   Judith Nutt V35WElswick4.8 
2738:47   Sophie Wickham SENWGateshead23.3 
2838:59   Lisa Short V40WBirtley7.2 
2939:00   Catherine O'connor SENWDurham City Harriers & AC  
3039:04   Angela McGurk SENWJarrow & Hebburn12.9 
3139:09   Kirstie Anderson V45WTynedale/Oxford Uni6.1 
3239:19   Bernadette Caygill SENWDarlington H & AC  
3339:23   Nicola Woodward V35WSunderland10.7 
3439:28   Sarah Hill SENWGateshead10.9 
3539:30   Ruth Oldham V40WGosforth7.9 
3639:38   Katherine O'Mahony SENWDurham12.8 
3739:44   Lisa Bennett SENWNew Marske Harriers Club  
3839:47   Vicky Gibbs V35WMorpeth12.0 
3939:50   Freda Summerfield V45WGateshead10.7 
4039:51   Joanne Brown V40WElswick10.1 
4139:55   Tracey Surtees SENWAycliffe7.6 
4240:05   Victoria Houghton SENWNorth Shields Poly9.4 
4340:06   Cheryl Parkin V35WLow Fell8.3 
4440:10   Kathryn Stevenson V40WTyne Bridge5.0 
4540:14   Sue Phillips V50WDarlington H11.8 
4640:27   Heather Robinson V50WJarrow & Hebburn9.9 
4740:35   Michelle Littlemore V45WLow Fell15.7 
4840:46   Louise Lennox V40WTyne Bridge9.7 
4940:53   Karen Gunn SENWNorth Shields Polytechnic Club  
5040:53   Rachel Breheny V35WSouth Shields7.8 
5140:59   Tara Robb (was Stott) SENWLow Fell26.7 
5241:07   Danielle Jackson SENWBlackhill9.8 
5341:11   Becki Newman SENWWallsend28.0 
5441:13   Lisa Atkinson SENWGateshead13.9 
5541:16   Kay Snowball SENWSunderland Strollers16.8 
5641:22   Ruth Dadswell V40WBirtley5.7 
5741:28   Lucy Matheson V40WTyne Bridge11.2 
5841:29   Elaine Bisson V35WElvet8.4 
5941:29   Lucy Turzynski SENWTyne Bridge8.3 
6041:35   Sarah Davies SENWElswick23.6 
6141:36   Linda Noble SENWDarlington H & AC  
6241:43   Joanna Beckett SENWCrook9.1 
6341:45   Linda Bone V40WSouth Shields22.6 
6441:51   Beth Larby U23WGosforth21.3 
6541:56   Paula Atkinson V35WSouth Shields20.5 
6641:58   Rachel Bentley SENWDurham7.8 
6742:07   Ria Chaston SENWSaltwell8.9 
6842:09   Angela Richardson SENWElswick10.4 
6942:21   Nichola Conlon SENWPonteland17.0 
7042:23   Clare Twaddle V35WNorth Shields Poly26.2 
7142:29   Claire O'Callaghan V35WSouth Shields11.1 
7242:32   Tracy Henderson V40WSedgefield12.2 
7342:34   Kirsty Walker SENWDurham10.6 
7442:34   Maggie Loraine V55WGateshead12.7 
7542:37   Diana Weightman V50WAlnwick12.7 
7642:46   Michelle Scott SENWAycliffe13.7 
7742:51   Lisa Harpin SENWHeaton16.4 
7842:54   Michelle Zamir V35WAycliffe12.7 
7942:54   Sarah Davies V45WElvet12.3 
8042:55   Susan Driscoll SENWGosforth10.1 
8143:01   Michelle Jane SENWAycliffe11.2 
8243:03   Catherine Lowes SENWGateshead/Blaydon8.4 
8343:21   Jane Spink V35WSedgefield14.3 
8443:28   Susan Davis V55WNorthumberland Fell Runners/Elvet13.7 
8543:33   Elizabeth Wood U23WCrook14.4 
8643:47   Heather Christopher V45WBlyth21.0 
8743:53   Gail Abbott SENWCrook & Dist Sports Ac  
8843:55   Carly Henderson SENWSouth Shields8.5 
8943:58   Adele McAleer SENWBlackhill20.4 
9043:59   Emma North V35WSunderland32.8 
9144:00   Vikki Cotton V35WSunderland12.7 
9244:02   Hannah Farran U23WTyne Bridge31.7 
9344:02   Grace Rowley SENWTynedale25.7 
9444:05   Charlotte Carpenter V40WTyne Bridge12.7 
9544:07   Alison Walker V45WDurham21.6 
9644:09   Lynne Michelson V50WBlaydon21.2 
9744:10   Jenny Friend V50WHeaton15.6 
9844:11   Kate Dyson SENWNorth Shields Poly14.2 
9944:13   Emma Sproat SENWLow Fell Rc  
10044:15   Valerie Clarke SENWDarlington H & AC  
10144:20   Lourdes Bradley V40WNorth Shields Poly/Spain14.2 
10244:22   Arabella Pearce V40WElswick/Tyne TC10.3 
10344:28   Nicola Whitman SENWSaltwell15.2 
10444:37   Mary Lynne Lisle V35WElswick12.6 
10544:42   Amanda Phillips V40WBlackhill15.2 
10644:43   Gillian Weatherill V40WWallsend32.3 
10744:43   Amy Bound V35WSouth Shields27.5 
10844:48   Patricia Speedie V45WNew Marske8.6 
10944:52   Michelle Moat SENWTyne Bridge Harriers  
11044:54   Denise Tunstall V50WTeesdale/Durham Fell Runners22.1 
11144:57   Audrey Christie V45WDurham19.6 
11245:00   Marie Walker V45WSedgefield12.2 
11345:01   Debra Goddard V45WElvet35.9 
11445:02   Nicole Race V40WHunwick22.5 
11545:03   Laura Irving SENWTyne Bridge9.1 
11645:03   Bianca Mcelrue V35WBlackhill18.4 
11745:11   Samantha Newington V40WDurham/Carnegie13.1 
11845:14   Marie Liddell V45WBirtley25.6 
11945:18   Lisa Darby V40WSedgefield9.8 
12045:21   Melanie Cooke-Dunlop SENWSouth Shields15.2 
12145:23   Louise Dykes V35WBillingham16.1 
12245:24   Julie Collinson V45WWallsend16.9 
12345:28   Stephaine Young V45WBirtley15.3 
12445:28   Cyd Upton V50WAycliffe31.1 
12545:38   Ann Claire Rawlinson V35WNorth Shields Poly36.0 
12645:39   Natalie Wade SENWMiddlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers  
12745:46   Rosie Dawson V35WBillingham12.6 
12845:49   Jess Swindells SENWMorpeth32.0 
12945:50   Lisa Tweddle SENWJarrow & Hebburn35.0 
13045:52   Sarah Watson SENWQuakers26.9 
13145:55   Annette Kelly V35WTyne Bridge15.9 
13245:58   Paula Warwick SENWSedgefield16.9 
13346:00   Tracey Sample V45WAlnwick18.3 
13446:01   Julie Williams V40WWallsend15.7 
13546:01   Stephanie Piper SENWElvet24.1 
13646:04   Jeanette Gibson V40WWallsend17.0 
Page: 1 2 3 4