North Yorkshire & South Durham League Relays External Results
Thirsk
20 Sep 15
2MXCL 1MXCL 1MXC 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
2MXCL SM L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:07   Gregory Jayasuriya SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland-3.6 
210:37   Reece Dalton U17MRipon/Richmond & Zetland-1.8 
310:52   Paul Lowe V45MNorth York Moors0.8 
410:55   Charles Pasco U20MNew Marske14.4 
510:55   Ben Lambert U17MDarlington H2.1 
611:30   Paul Helliwell V45MDarlington H4.8 
711:30   Andrew Pearson V40MNew Marske0.6 
811:36   Alan Ashcroft SENMRichmond & Zetland/Howgill7.4 
911:42   Paul WilsonSENMH/Pool Burn Road Harr  
1011:49   Michael LambSENMH/Pool Burn Road Harr  
1111:52   Aaron AutonSENMRichmond & Zet Harr  
1212:19   Adam Poole V35MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland3.2 
1312:33   Andrew Vernon SENMQuakers7.8 
1412:36   Paul Wildmore V35MNorth York Moors10.8 
1512:39   Scott Mann U15MNew Marske9.7 
1612:41   Barry Talman V35MDarlington H2.2 
1712:42   Ken Wood V35MThirsk & Sowerby5.0 
1812:47   Paul McGough V40MNorth York Moors3.7 
1912:55   Tom NolanSENMRichmond & Zet Harr  
2013:15   Mark ArmstrongSENMH/Pool Burn Road Harr  
2113:21   Darren Stockdale V35MDarlington H7.9 
2213:30   Barry Bell V45MDarlington H10.3 
2315:22   Stephen Moore V40MQuakers13.2 
2MXCL SM L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:57   Sam GarratSENMNew Marske Harriers  
211:12   Rob Scott U23MRichmond & Zetland-1.5 
311:17   Ben Tinkler U17MDarlington H15.4 
411:26   Richard Fawcett SENMNorth York Moors2.0 
511:26   Darren Bell V45MNew Marske16.4 
611:41   Paul StephensonSENMH/Pool Burn Road Harr  
711:53   David Hack V35MRichmond & Zetland2.0 
811:56   Jonathan Skidmore V40MNorth York Moors3.7 
911:58   Nathan HemmingbroughSENMDarlington Harriers  
1012:06   Matthew Frost U20MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland5.5 
1112:15   John DavisSENMH/Pool Burn Road Harr  
1212:29   Andrew Park V35MDarlington H9.6 
1312:38   Steph TomaszewskiSENMThirsk & Sowerby Harr  
1413:02   Steve SadlerSENMRichmond & Zet Harr  
1513:14   William JonesSENMM/Bro & Cleveland Har  
1613:31   Michael Thompson V40MQuakers8.0 
1713:36   Mark Robinson V35MDarlington H18.5 
1813:44   Shaun PurkissSENMRichmond & Zet Harr  
1914:23   Mark Tallon SENMDarlington H5.4 
2015:01   Rob GillandsSENMQuakers Running Club  
2115:09   Martin Luxton V60MNorth York Moors11.7 
2MXCL SM L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:58   Harry Allen U17MNew Marske9.6 
211:34   Wayne A Bouttell V40MNorth York Moors9.6 
311:35   Luke Hack U17MRichmond & Zetland0.2 
411:38   Paul Dalton V40MQuakers2.8 
511:47   Joe O'Hara U17MDarlington H14.6 
611:51   Jack HuttonSENMH/Pool Burn Road Harr  
712:12   Clive Thornton V50MNew Marske1.4 
812:24   Craig AllenSENMM/Bro & Cleveland Har  
912:29   Lee DavisSENMRichmond & Zet Harr  
1012:36   Ben WilsonSENMDarlington Harriers  
1112:45   Jeff Miller V50MDarlington H3.1 
1212:51   Ian WaterhouseSENMH/Pool Burn Road Harr  
1313:15   Keith BindoffSENMM/Bro & Cleveland Har  
1413:20   Peter Keen V35MNorth York Moors11.2 
1513:42   Sean ConnolySENMDarlington Harriers  
1613:48   Graham Garvey V40MDarlington H8.9 
1714:16   Simon Withers V45MRichmond & Zetland9.5 
1814:27   Paul Bainbridge V45MNorth York Moors10.8 
1914:45   Mark FletcherSENMRichmond & Zet Harr  
2015:28   Martin CumminsSENMThirsk & Sowerby Harr  
2117:10   Jamie NormanSENMQuakers Running Club  
2MXCL SM L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:39   Drew Inglis SENMDarlington H1.9 
210:49   Hassan Ben-Tiba U17MNew Marske/Cleveland Schs1.5 
310:55   Christopher Rumsey SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland0.0 
411:03   Karl Challand U20MDarlington H9.6 
511:24   Harry Robson U15MRichmond & Zetland3.0 
611:30   Ben WardSENMH/Pool Burn Road Harr  
711:33   Tony Lambert V45MRichmond & Zetland1.7 
811:57   Graham Hindmarsh V35MDarlington H5.1 
912:07   Philip Utley V45MNorth York Moors3.2 
1012:10   Nick Watson V40MQuakers17.5 
1112:14   Paul Cook V40MDarlington H2.5 
1212:19   Simon Rogers V45MDarlington H4.2 
1312:39   Michael Lyth SENMNew Marske4.7 
1412:42   Dean Wilson V40MLiverpool RC/North York Moors9.4 
1512:55   Paul GarrensSENMM/Bro & Cleveland Har  
1613:50   Gary WilsonSENMH/Pool Burn Road Harr  
1714:06   Paul Roberts V50MQuakers12.7Click your Clock logo
1815:02   Mark Brown V40MNorth York Moors13.0 
1915:16   Andy ButcherSENMThirsk & Sowerby Harr  
2043:50   Ryan CanizoSENMRichmond & Zet Harr  
 
1MXCL U15M L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
15:24   Daniel CurrieU15MMidd (Mandale) AC  
25:31   Joshua Fothergill U15MThirsk & Sowerby1.1 
35:36   Will Smith U13MRichmond & Zetland6.5 
45:43   Sam Donnelly U13MNew Marske11.8 
56:03   James DavidsonU15MRichmond & Zet Harr  
66:46   Daniel Kell U15MBillingham12.4 
712:22   Kian Wildmore U15MNew Marske19.8 
1MXCL U15M L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
15:40   James Somers U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)3.7 
25:46   Elias Ben-Tiba U15MNew Marske2.9 
36:01   Dominic Shipman U13MNew Marske-0.1 
46:15   Matthew LambertU15MRichmond & Zet Harr  
56:40   George McCowie U13MRichmond & Zetland11.3 
67:13   Ryan Brockbank U15MBillingham7.8 
1MXCL U15M L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
15:10   Joshua CowperthaiteU15MMidd (Mandale) AC  
25:27   Daniel Gunn U13MNew Marske0.2 
36:38   Lewis MooreU15MRichmond & Zet Harr  
47:26   James Martin U15MBillingham16.8 
1MXCL U13M L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
15:32   Archie Lowe U13MNew Marske-2.3 
26:05   Tom Finney U13MDarlington H8.1 
36:09   William Simpson U13MBillingham7.2 
46:27   Ben Lambert U13MRichmond & Zetland19.8 
58:31   Jonny Hindmarsh U13MDarlington H17.4 
1MXCL U13M L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
16:10   Liam Brittle U13MDarlington H0.6 
26:15   Nathan Nicholson U13MBillingham7.2 
36:38   Matthew Chinnock U13MNew Marske9.5 
47:35   Ewan Baxter U13MRichmond & Zetland25.9 
1MXCL U13M L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
16:07   James Roberts U13MDarlington H5.2 
26:17   Harry Crawshaw U13MBillingham15.1 
37:09   Charlie Stephenson U13MRichmond & Zetland2.1 
 
1MXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
16:15   Alex MainU11MMarsh House Harriers  
26:22   Ben Hodgson U13MBillingham5.8 
36:23   Ben Cross U11MScarborough17.7 
46:45   Dylan Appleby U11MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)9.8 
56:53   Samuel Talman U11MDarlington H11.7 
67:09   Matthew Downs U13MNew Marske6.3 
77:13   Luke Hall U11MDarlington H26.5 
87:37   Curtis Johnson U11MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)12.7 
97:41   Thomas Pearson U13MNew Marske36.0 
107:55   Jamie Main U11MBillingham34.3 
119:18   James Hindmarsh U11MDarlington H21.8 
2MXCL SW L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:59   Jo Adams SENWRichmond & Zetland/North Texas3.2 
212:23   Josephine Stone SENWMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2.8 
312:50   Hazelle Webster-Costella U20WJarrow & Hebburn/Teeside Uni/Middlesbrough & Cleveland15.6 
413:01   Bernadette Caygill V40WDarlington H5.1 
513:30   Kath Aspin V45WNew Marske5.9 
613:33   Louise Talman SENWDarlington H3.4 
714:05   Laura KirkhamSENWRichmond & Zet Harr  
814:14   Katherine Hackett V35WQuakers8.1 
914:34   Becky BurgessSENWThirsk & Sowerby Harr  
1014:38   Mikayla JordasSENWDarlington Harriers  
1114:41   Clare Park SENWDarlington H18.3 
1215:19   Charlotte Knowles SENWDarlington H14.8 
1316:57   Anne Hutchinson V45WDarlington H16.7 
1416:59   Rebecca Bowes V40WQuakers19.8 
1517:47   Michelle WithersSENWRichmond & Zet Harr  
1622:20   Gillain CraneSENWThirsk & Sowerby Harr  
2MXCL SW L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:58   Ali Matthews V35WMetro Aberdeen/Darlington H5.2 
213:13   Rosie Adams SENWRichmond & Zetland/Leeds Beckett Uni6.7 
313:22   Kristina Grant SENWMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Tees Valley Tigers25.6 
413:27   Lisa Bennett V40WNew Marske9.6 
514:00   Linda Noble V50WDarlington H7.3 
614:09   Katie Noble U15WDarlington H18.5 
715:20   Lesley Miller V45WDarlington H14.5 
815:50   Lynsey LesterSENWQuakers Running Club  
916:11   Sarah Watson SENWQuakers20.8 
1016:25   Pauline WhittakerSENWRichmond & Zet Harr  
1116:54   Emily KirbySENWRichmond & Zet Harr  
1216:56   Janice Foster V40WDarlington H19.5 
1317:13   Hayley RichardsonSENWM/Bro & Cleveland Har  
1417:47   Julie BeckSENWDarlington Harriers  
1519:38   Jane Cummins V50WThirsk & Sowerby28.7 
1621:46   Tracy HaydenSENWThirsk & Sowerby Harr  
2MXCL SW L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:05   Philippa Stone U17WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4.7 
212:37   Sharon Barlow-HamiltonSENWDarlington Harriers  
313:05   Donna Riddler V35WRipon/Richmond & Zetland6.4 
413:10   Lucy-Erin Hunter U15WDarlington H2.5 
513:11   Sharon Bulman V40WNew Marske4.5 
613:21   Dawn Richardson V40WQuakers8.9 
713:36   Sue Phillips V50WDarlington H8.0 
815:20   Tracey Owen SENWDarlington H22.7 
915:35   Emily Halstead U23WDarlington H16.2 
1017:06   Andrea AnsellSENWM/Bro & Cleveland Har  
1117:06   Michelle Sprent V35WRichmond & Zetland18.5 
1217:38   Stephanie Kingdon SENWDarlington H24.3 
1318:07   Faith CoySENWThirsk & Sowerby Harr  
1418:59   Claire Norman V40WQuakers25.3 
1520:56   Alison ButcherSENWThirsk & Sowerby Harr  
1MXCL U15W L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
16:07   Chloe Dalton U15WRipon/Richmond & Zetland9.5 
26:17   Ellie Phillips U13WDarlington H4.3 
36:27   Freya BurkeU15WNew Marske Harriers  
46:55   Laura Edwards U15WBillingham10.5 
57:39   Vanessa Roper U15WRichmond & Zetland32.1 
1MXCL U15W L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
16:10   Stella Jones U15WDarlington H9.5 
26:23   Frances Bell U15WNew Marske20.4 
36:58   Abigail Jones U15WBillingham22.9 
47:08   Eliza Hack U15WRichmond & Zetland20.0 
57:27   Katie WoodU15WRichmond & Zet Harr  
1MXCL U15W L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
16:03   India Pentland U13WDarlington H1.6 
26:04   Rebecca Tilley U13WNew Marske8.1 
36:43   Alice Knight U15WBillingham9.5 
46:56   Anna HarrisonU15WRichmond & Zet Harr  
57:21   Eliza WithersU15WRichmond & Zet Harr  
1MXCL U13W L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
16:17   Megan Noble U13WDarlington H7.8 
26:59   Emily Brown U13WNew Marske10.0 
37:28   Abbie Mooney U13WBillingham12.8 
47:38   Maisie KennedyU13WMarsh House Harriers  
1MXCL U13W L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
16:36   Sarah Wilcock U11WDarlington H17.3 
27:51   Poppy Forster U13WBillingham20.9 
38:03   Charlotte Gunn U13WNew Marske17.9 
48:39   Sophie LoughranU13WMarsh House Harriers  
1MXCL U13W L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
16:14   Charlotte Bennett U13WNew Marske5.5 
26:17   Emma Hart U13WDarlington H6.3 
38:15   Rebecca Dawson U13WBillingham15.1 
1MXC U11W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
16:26   Isobel Nicholls U11WScarborough5.3 
26:32   Gabrielle HallU11WDarlington Harriers  
36:54   Katie Lowe U11WNew Marske8.0 
47:28   Jessica Dawson U11WBillingham13.7 
57:33   Alice Crosby U11WCity of York12.0 
67:42   Camille Hague U11WNew Marske14.9 
77:53   Megan DayU11WNew Marske Harriers  
87:57   Katie Brown U11WNew Marske15.6 
98:01   Libby Hammond U11WDarlington H8.9 
108:28   Ella NolanU11WRichmond & Zet Harr  
118:33   Amy Richardson U11WNew Marske23.3 
129:21   Jaden Richardson U11WNew Marske33.3